Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 7, 2014

Rainier to Ruston

Fairfax , WA 50 Miler Solo, 2 Person Relay, 3 Person Relay, 4 Person Relay, 6 Person Relay

RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
76.93 %82.43 %111:55:09 F44  Kelly Edgewood  WA          Results
75.64 %77.61 %112:07:21 F35  Kate Tacoma  WA          Results
74.72 %80.06 %112:16:18 F41  Amanda Yelm  WA          Results
62.96 %64.61 %114:33:50 F36  Amanda Lacey  WA          Results
  0  M49  Whitney Auburn  WA          Results
  0  M38  Robert Federal Way  WA          Results
  0  M58  Jeff Tacoma  WA          Results
  1  M46  Jeff Delta  BC          Results
  0  M40  Jeff Auburn  WA          Results
  0  F46  Christine Lake Tapps  WA          Results
  0  F26  Tjolanda Dupont  WA          Results
  0  M37  Shawn Olympia  WA          Results
  0  F42  Dixie Orting  WA          Results
  0  M59  Greg Federal Way  WA          Results
  0  M43  Greg Delta  BC          Results
  0  M41  Min Tacoma  WA          Results
  1  M57  David Yelm  WA          Results
  0  M50  David Sammamish  WA          Results
  0  M28  David Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M36  Kevin Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F31  A. Briget University Place  WA          Results
  0  F31  Rachael Graham  WA          Results
  0  F23  Hanna Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F48  Maureen Tacoma  WA          Results
  1  F39  Kim Olympia  WA          Results
  0  F35  Danielle Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F45  Michelle Ridgefield  WA          Results
  0  F30  Zoe Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F48  Michelle Bremerton  WA          Results
  0  M33  Steven Kent  WA          Results
  0  F30  Joanne Fort Lewis  WA          Results
  0  M31  Sohale Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F29  Ashley Yelm  WA          Results
  0  F36  Kami Maple Valley  WA          Results
  0  F31  Jessica Springville  UT          Results
  0  F38  Jessica Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M49  Scott Spanaway  WA          Results
     F38  Carly Edgewood  WA          Results
  0  F38  Anna-Cajsa Renton  WA          Results
  0  F33  Karren Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F39  Lyanne Delta  BC          Results
  0  F46  Merrily Maple Valley  WA          Results
  0  F42  Gillian Point Roberts  WA          Results
  0  F34  Theresa Orting  WA          Results
  0  F26  Celeste Dupont  WA          Results
  0  M54  Mark Forest Grove  OR          Results
  0  F29  Megan Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F39  Kristyn Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F24  Megan Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F31  Maya Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F31  Andrea Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F61  Kris Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F42  Amber Lacey  WA          Results
  0  F25  Alanna Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M28  Troy Kent  WA          Results
  0  F38  Baloo Delta  BC          Results
  0  F27  Jenna Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F26  Chelsea Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F38  Wendy Bonney Lake  WA          Results
  0  F36  Casey Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F35  Lauri Portland  OR          Results
  0  F34  Christy Maple Valley  WA          Results
  0  F38  Rebekah Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F45  Kyong-Un Fife  WA          Results
  0  F48  Debi Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F39  Michele Milton  WA          Results
  0  F32  Jennifer Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F27  Jennifer Lakewood  WA          Results
  0  F52  Jeannie Normandy Park  WA          Results
  0  F41  Lori Woodland  WA          Results
  0  F31  Kayla Spanaway  WA          Results
  0  F41  Susan Lacey  WA          Results
  0  F15  Taylor Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M47  Lawrence Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M54  Roger Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M27  Adam Fall City  WA          Results
  0  M34  Adam Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F35  Jenny Kent  WA          Results
  0  F36  Jen Leavenworth  WA          Results
  0  F39  Missy Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F36  Nouelle Orting  WA          Results
  0  F33  Tasha Olympia  WA          Results
  0  F33  Gretchen Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M32  Jeffrey Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F37  Kristen Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F39  Kristen Lacey  WA          Results
  0  M44  Tommy Federal Way  WA          Results
  0  F35  Aubree Tacoma  WA          Results
  1  F54  Liz Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M42  Matthew Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F28  Lacey Auburn  WA          Results
  0  F26  Katie Des Moines  WA          Results
  0  F45  Heidi Vaughn  WA          Results
  0  F45  Kerry Delta  BC          Results
  0  M35  Jack Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F41  Kristin Graham  WA          Results
  0  F39  Anneke Milton  WA          Results
  0  F52  Tracy Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  M38  Christian Auburn  WA          Results
  0  M37  Andrew Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M31  Stephen Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M30  Anna Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F20  Anna Roy  WA          Results
  0  F34  Anna Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F29  Anna Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F44  Cathie Federal Way  WA          Results
  0  M71  John Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M64  John West Linn  OR          Results
  1  M29  John Jblm  WA          Results
  0  F26  Alyssa Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F28  Kari Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M43  Chad Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F41  Laraine Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F38  Emelie Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F32  Crystal Ridgefield  WA          Results
  0  F37  Emily Orting  WA          Results
  0  F25  Emily Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F23  Brooke Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F45  Janelle Des Moines  WA          Results
  0  F42  Lynda Delta  BC          Results
  0  F31  Angie University Place  WA          Results
  0  F42  Teena Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F49  Mary Federal Way  WA          Results
  0  F49  Alyce Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F30  Rivka Oakland  CA          Results
  0  F37  Devon Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M45  Tony Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M30  Alford Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F27  Elese Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  M46  Jason Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M51  Terry University Place  WA          Results
  0  F29  Kelly Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F42  Kelly Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F47  Lisa Enumclaw  WA          Results
  0  F40  Lisa Maple Valley  WA          Results
  0  F26  Amanda Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M56  Raymond Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  M37  Kent Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F26  Heather Maple Valley  WA          Results
  0  F41  Vicki Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M62  Russ Kent  WA          Results
  0  F36  Sarah Olympia  WA          Results
  0  F27  Sarah Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F40  Sarah Sumner  WA          Results
  0  M46  Peter Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F44  Shannon Delta  BC          Results
  0  F40  Shannon Auburn  WA          Results
  0  F40  Kate Portland  OR          Results
  0  F42  Rosanna Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M43  Spencer Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F31  Maria University Place  WA          Results
  0  F44  Christal Milton  WA          Results
  0  M29  Sam Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F40  Karrie Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F25  Micaela Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M43  Brady Point Roberts  WA          Results
  0  M49  Paul Auburn  WA          Results
  0  F32  Joleen Olympia  WA          Results
  0  M41  Hugh Fox Island  WA          Results
  0  F41  Cheryl Jblm  WA          Results
  0  F16  Kenya Woodland  WA          Results
  0  M55  Michael Point Roberts  WA          Results
  0  M29  Michael Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F25  Elynora Federal Way  WA          Results
  0  F41  Amy Auburn  WA          Results
  0  F35  Amy Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F43  Amy Maple Valley  WA          Results
  0  F31  Amy Olalla  WA          Results
  0  M57  Russell Burien  WA          Results
  0  F33  Beth Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M52  Steve Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F23  Alicia Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F37  Tiffany Portland  OR          Results
  0  F47  Elizabeth Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F30  Elizabeth Bonney Lake  WA          Results
  0  F30  Karoline Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  F33  Morgan Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F27  Morgan Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M41  Balraj Delta  BC          Results
  0  M32  Jim Dupont  WA          Results
  0  F51  Terri Woodland  WA          Results
  0  F34  Laura Olympia  WA          Results
  0  F32  Laura Lake Tapps  WA          Results
  0  F36  Jaeyoung Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F26  Haley Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F39  Desiree Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  M35  Bryan Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M37  Josh Roy  WA          Results
  0  F41  Christina Puyallup  WA          Results
  0  M44  Anthony Milton  WA          Results
  0  M14  Anthony Milton  WA          Results
  0  F42  Nathalie Tacoma  WA          Results