Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 23, 2014 @ 7:00 AM

Homestead 10 x 5k

Ridgeland , SC 5 Kilometers

36 Entrants 
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
95.78 %97.94 %143:59:47 F36  Sara Maltby Richmond Hill  GA      1 photo Results
89.67 %100.00 %14:16:07 F37  Christina Mccarty Irmo  SC          Results
87.66 %89.70 %204:21:59 F30  Lara Zoeller Savannah  GA        photo Results
85.27 %86.51 %54:27:38 M40  Paul Kiefer Bluffton  SC        photo Results
79.27 %81.92 %94:47:53 M34  Bren Tompkins Savannah  GA        photo Results
78.64 %86.28 %84:52:02 F32  Tiana Cain Greer  SC        photo Results
73.80 %73.80 %15:11:12 F35  Meghan Cowart Daufuskie Island  SC      1   Results
72.85 %83.25 %125:13:16 M30  Andrew Taylor Summerville  SC      1 photo Results
72.09 %80.79 %385:18:34 F44  Karen Jackson Santee  SC      1 photo Results
69.78 %77.22 %355:27:03 M46  Mark Nowling Charleston  SC        photo Results
69.93 %80.62 %75:28:25 F41  Pam Rodriguez Elgin  SC        photo Results
67.94 %71.85 %265:35:54 M44  Eric Smith Charlotte  NC      1 photo Results
67.06 %58.95 %25:40:19 M43  Jason Maintzer Cayce  SC          Results
66.80 %76.78 %55:41:38 M41  Shane Mosny Charleston  SC      1 photo Results
65.40 %73.06 %25:48:57 M42  Chris Rawlins Springfield  GA        photo Results
63.98 %73.89 %105:56:42 M42  Robert Prestininzi Fort Mill  SC      1   Results
63.41 %63.41 %26:02:11 F32  Paige Ausec Beaufort  SC          Results
62.92 %84.88 %16:05:00 F43  Karen Paggi Mt Pleasant  SC      1 photo Results
60.63 %69.15 %46:16:24 M37  Robert Yerger West Columbia  SC          Results
58.91 %67.56 %26:27:23 M31  Jesse Ausec Beaufort  SC          Results
58.46 %58.46 %16:32:51 F38  Ann Hagan Savannah  GA          Results
56.79 %86.44 %956:41:51 M68  Thomas Skinner Alpharetta  GA      1 photo Results
  0  F47  Pam Boggs Columbia  SC        photo Results
  0  M56  David Meltzer Roswell  GA        photo Results
  1  M33  Justin Bishop West Columbia  SC        photo Results
  0  M36  Israel Bilbao High Springs  FL          Results
  0  F34  Amanda Witdoeckt Columbia  SC        photo Results
  0  M39  Robert Sprinkel Pooler  GA        photo Results
  1  F39  Melissa Mosny Charleston  SC          Results
  0  F30  Ilia Owens Irmo  SC          Results
  0  M43  Scott Brewer Lexington  SC          Results
  0  M43  Alfred Baquiran Irmo  SC          Results
  1  M39  Kevin Purvis Bluffton  SC          Results
  0  M10  Jake "Ultra Kid" Ruiz Pooler  GA          Results
  0  F40  Tina Hein Savannah  GA          Results
  0  F51  Tracy Meyers Chapin  SC          Results