Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 3, 2014

Falcon 50

Colorado Springs , CO 26.2m , Military Heavy, 50m

67 Entrants  Marathon | Military Heavy | 50 Miler
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
92.86 %92.86 %14:10:20 M22  Marcus Penner Usaf Academy  CO      1   Results
100.00 %100.00 %14:42:03 F30  Kelly Kaim Colorado Springs  CO      1   Results
76.98 %76.98 %15:01:58 M25  John Connelly Clovis  NM          Results
74.87 %79.82 %15:10:29 M21  Steffen Williams Usaf Academy  CO          Results
88.51 %88.52 %15:18:40 F20  Sarah Hill Usaf Academy  CO      1   Results
72.93 %85.31 %45:18:45 M21  James Stofel Usaf Academy  CO      1   Results
87.15 %93.99 %15:23:38 F22  Melissa Ratliff Usaf Academy  CO      1 photo Results
70.85 %70.85 %25:28:06 M21  Kwo-Zong Wang Usaf Academy  CO      2   Results
82.70 % 15:41:03 F21  Ana Smith U S A F Academy  CO          Results
80.71 %90.99 %175:49:28 F52  Diane Vanderhoeven Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
66.09 %74.63 %105:51:44 M50  Paul McLaughlin O'fallon  IL          Results
63.45 %73.53 %56:06:22 M22  Danny Mills Usaf Academy  CO      2   Results
62.00 %88.63 %16:14:56 M38  Daniel Vaughan Usafa  CO      1   Results
60.00 %62.04 %36:27:26 M39  Daniel Trigo Aurora  CO        photo Results
58.05 %80.07 %56:40:27 M65  John Higgins Colorado Springs  CO          Results
69.47 %81.71 %66:46:00 F48  Stefanie McLaughlin O'fallon  IL          Results
56.50 %63.95 %76:51:26 M43  Brent Croft Fort Collins  CO        photo Results
56.09 %70.56 %16:54:27 M46  Robert Lopez Colorado Springs  CO        photo Results
45.24 %50.17 %110:23:27 F44  Regan Keener Colorado Springs  CO          Results
36.65 %44.07 %110:34:17 M59  Thomas Pressley Lubbock  TX      1   Results
  0  M20  Tim Shenk Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  F20  Nikole Poupart Usaf Academy  CO        photo Results
  0  M20  Tony Lages Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  M32  Forrest Jones Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  F23  Jacquelyn Stringfield Csprings  CO          Results
  0  M25  Lee Collins Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M19  Jacob Goodwin Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  M22  John Ekman Usafa Academy  CO          Results
  0  M47  Paul Cuppett Colroado Springs  CO          Results
  0  F22  Preslee Maki Usafa  CO          Results
  0  M15  Greg Buchanan Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  F19  Laina Mccroskey Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  M20  Andrew Holba Usafa  CO          Results
  0  M21  Andy Marty Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  M21  Jeff Hill Usaf Academy  CO        photo Results
  0  F21  Katelyn Jenkins Usafa  CO        photo Results
  0  F20  Tarina Crook Colorado Springs  CO        photo Results
  0  F19  Ashley Olson Usaf Academy  CO        photo Results
  0  F21  Adrieen Staudinger Usaf Academy  CO        photo Results
  0  M23  Stephen Rudy Usafa  CO        photo Results
  0  F21  Brooke Wheeler Suwanee  GA        photo Results
  0  M31  John Burton Cape Canaveral  FL        photo Results
  0  M23  Shelby Coats Usafa  CO          Results
  0  F19  Kristina O'Sullivan Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M25  Tim Kloth Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M18  Zac Seeber Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  F31  Marisa Romero Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M23  Mitch Dobson Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  F20  Bethany Kenser Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  F18  Lauren Seidleck Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  F19  Miranda Mila Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  M21  Dylan Juedeman Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  M43  Steve Hasstedt Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M21  David Horney Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  M21  Drew Mcauliff Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  M21  Trevor Muzzy Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  F18  Danielle Bordenave Pueblo  CO          Results
  0  M21  Brandon Daley Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  M20  Spencer Teiken Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  M24  Justin Saren Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M39  Mario Serna Palmer Lake  CO          Results
  0  F20  Rachel Matson Usafa  CO          Results
  0  M22  Travis Mallory Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M22  Evan Seeley Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M21  Joey Teed Usaf Academy  CO          Results
  0  F20  Marlene Hagen Usafa  CO          Results
  0  M26  Brian Thorn Denver  CO          Results