Registered Entrants
Friday, Oct 17, 2014

Pony Express Trail Run

Lookout Campground , UT 50m , 100m

39 Entrants  50 Miler | 100 Miler
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
93.25 %100.00 %17:55:28 M41  Brad Holt Eagle Mountain  UT          Results
90.85 %100.00 %18:08:02 M51  Bill Clark Midvale  UT        photo Results
81.83 %100.00 %29:01:50 M28  Kelly Olsen Draper  UT      1   Results
81.23 %98.92 %69:05:50 M20  Tyler Bodily Elsinore  UT      2 photo Results
83.63 %85.00 %49:47:43 F44  Kim Brown Eagle Mountain  UT      2 photo Results
75.16 %100.00 %89:49:55 M57  Frank Bott Tooele  UT      1   Results
73.89 %79.48 %4010:00:03 M63  Gordon Hardman Longmont  CO          Results
70.56 %81.47 %1610:28:22 M54  Kevin Shannon Salt Lake City  UT          Results
70.07 %77.94 %610:32:46 M40  Andrew Jensen Taylorsville  UT      2 photo Results
76.70 %76.70 %110:40:49 F37  Meagan Jeffs Kaysville  UT          Results
75.58 %86.28 %610:50:19 F31  Christina Mackiewicz Park City  UT          Results
66.84 %85.06 %9211:03:21 M61  Barry Hopkins Calgary  AB      1 photo Results
65.66 %74.54 %3511:15:16 M59  Jerry Heaps Apple Valley  MN          Results
63.55 %75.60 %311:37:41 M44  Tim Dennis Golden  CO        photo Results
62.95 %66.56 %211:44:20 M34  David Crookston Cottonwood Heights  UT          Results
67.31 %73.89 %1012:10:13 F32  Rebecca Williams Morrison  CO        photo Results
59.74 %72.88 %112:22:11 M50  Robert Goeltz Salt Lake City  UT        photo Results
58.31 %71.17 %512:40:23 M56  Rick Mitchelson Rock Springs  WY        photo Results
59.08 %69.88 %113:51:57 F54  Melody Thomas Layton  UT        photo Results
51.19 %65.38 %1114:26:09 M59  Rick Schaefer Eckert  CO          Results
54.12 %76.42 %115:08:11 F23  Maria Hardman Longmont  CO        photo Results
46.28 %48.60 %415:58:02 M50  Phillip Berghauser Eckert  CO          Results
42.85 % 117:14:44 M1  Scott Blue El Cajon  CA          Results
41.43 %100.00 %117:50:11 M73  Dave Quist Tooele  UT      1   Results
  0  M44  Kim Thomson Pleasant Grove  UT          Results
  0  M29  Ammon Hardcastle Taylorsville  UT          Results
  0  M47  Robert Witt Huntington  NY          Results
  0  M14  Clay Behunin Orem  UT          Results
  0  M31  Benski Dayley Taylorsville  UT          Results
  0  M44  Dave Norman Eagle Mountain  UT          Results
  0  M51  Mark Hollingshead South Salt Lake  UT          Results
  0  M25  Graham Goodman Boulder  CO          Results
  0  F42  Ranell Sellers-Goldthorpe Eagle Mountain  UT        photo Results
  0  M40  Kendall Olsen Tooele  UT        photo Results
  0  M59  Mitch Lipski Deer Park  NY          Results
  0  M29  Chalres Du Preez Aurora  NE          Results
  0  M48  Daniel Smith Houma  LA        photo Results
  0  F51  Kelly Jensen Springville  UT        photo Results
  0  M32  Jeff Brinkerhoff Taylorsville  UT        photo Results