Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 7:00 AM

Mind the Ducks

Webster , NY 12 Hours

125 Entrants 
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
98.72 %99.92 %16  F52  Daniele Cherniak Cohoes  NY          Results
95.05 %95.05 %2  F32  Nicole Virdone Clay  NY          Results
91.77 %94.72 %5  M31  Daniel Seigers Oneonta  NY      1   Results
85.98 %88.77 %4  F30  Kristen Hyer North Syracuse  NY        photo Results
84.87 %95.14 %18  F41  Sandy Mustico Sterling  NY          Results
84.79 %88.17 %5  F27  Liz Pfleghardt Rochester  NY          Results
84.34 %84.34 %1  F27  Laura Rekkerth Spencerport  NY        photo Results
84.10 %84.25 %1  F36  Suzanne Macaulay Rochester  NY          Results
83.56 %90.38 %27  F42  Vikki Baylis Burlington  ON          Results
80.49 % 1  M45  Chris Rubeck Geneseo  NY        photo Results
78.37 %81.21 %4  F44  Deb Patterson Parish  NY      1 photo Results
77.51 %79.56 %35  M37  John Fegyveresi State College  PA        photo Results
76.72 %78.57 %3  M33  Matt Caisse Milford  MA          Results
76.64 %81.38 %6  M59  Scott Blain Beachburg  ON      1   Results
76.36 %80.11 %16  M48  Tom Nesterick Watertown  NY          Results
75.72 %75.72 %3  M39  Prem Kumar Pittsford  NY        photo Results
75.28 %81.04 %4  F42  Melissa Woodruff Rochester  NY          Results
75.18 %78.11 %7  F43  Kelly Nash Rochester  NY      1 photo Results
75.08 %96.12 %1  F31  Rae Glaser Walworth  NY          Results
74.11 %81.19 %32  F49  Kimberly Rapp Macedon  NY      1   Results
74.08 %76.69 %4  F43  Andrea Lynn Sloan Hamilton  ON        photo Results
71.23 %71.23 %6  M67  Larry Tabachnick Alexandria  VA          Results
70.87 %92.03 %3  M38  Rob Wilder Victor  NY          Results
69.94 %69.94 %1  M39  Jason Thompson Big Flats  NY        photo Results
69.89 %72.14 %5  M24  Jacob Chafik Rochester  NY          Results
69.71 %76.65 %18  F43  Katherine Fleming Brockport  NY        photo Results
69.61 %73.61 %16  F36  Christine Schwind Macedon  NY      3   Results
68.92 %79.23 %3  F47  Judy Eaton Burlington  ON          Results
68.74 %77.87 %10  F34  Heather Burger Orchard Park  NY        photo Results
67.98 %79.90 %2  M42  Robert Veeder Rochester  NY          Results
67.83 %72.88 %7  F34  Andrea Hickerson Pittsford  NY          Results
67.66 %72.30 %2  M31  Sean Storie Churchville  NY        photo Results
66.09 %73.83 %9  M27  Bennjamin Griffin Pittsfield  MA        photo Results
65.49 %80.55 %4  F56  Jennifer Woltjen Endicott  NY          Results
64.92 %83.86 %42  M65  Dave Weiss Corning  NY          Results
64.38 %76.80 %7  M54  Jon Marks Cortland  NY          Results
64.17 %64.17 %2  F49  Kim Dipasquale Conesus  NY          Results
64.03 %73.76 %40  M53  Tim Hardy Marietta  NY        photo Results
63.68 %70.62 %5  M32  Josh Stratton Farmington  NY          Results
63.53 %86.70 %3  M55  Dave Gathmann Churchville  NY      1   Results
63.50 %69.44 %7  F46  Tracy Buttars Walworth  NY          Results
63.40 %70.20 %25  M43  Ben Clardy Dewitt  NY      1   Results
63.35 %73.15 %29  M56  Chris Battaglia Barrie  ON          Results
63.07 %92.76 %8  F67  Mary Dasilva Brewerton  NY      3 photo Results
62.67 %66.41 %6  F35  Emily O'Shea Hilton  NY        photo Results
61.67 %67.44 %7  M45  Jerry Adams Walworth  NY          Results
61.57 %61.57 %1  F39  Kim Rosdahl Webster  NY          Results
61.24 %70.23 %1  M58  Patrick Wilson Oakfield  NY        photo Results
60.89 %71.71 %1  F21  Carissa Santos Syracuse  NY          Results
60.40 %81.17 %2  F49  Karen Condello Macedon  NY          Results
60.34 %60.34 %1  F55  Patricia Prosser Oswego  NY          Results
60.17 %81.79 %165  M67  Jeffrey Vieyra Lafayette  CA          Results
59.37 %59.37 %1  F34  Janelle Bosco Rochester  NY          Results
58.40 %58.40 %3  M32  Nicholas Hardesty North Chelmsford  MA          Results
58.20 %88.42 %22  M69  Joseph Bello Rochester  NY      2   Results
57.81 %71.56 %3  M31  Brian Steffen Oswego  NY        photo Results
57.60 %70.18 %36  M60  Mark Janosky Perrysburg  OH        photo Results
57.50 %61.43 %14  M46  Stephen Mustico Sterling  NY          Results
56.99 %68.44 %17  M55  Kenneth Rowe Newark  NY        photo Results
56.94 %64.48 %2  M30  Brandon Stafford Painted Post  NY      1   Results
56.82 %60.63 %3  M40  Albert Lione Shelton  CT          Results
56.65 %91.80 %6  F26  Maria Gudlin Syracuse  NY          Results
56.39 %56.39 %3  F38  Tonya Tessier Milford  MA        photo Results
54.43 %64.83 %5  F41  Amy Appleby Leicester  NY        photo Results
54.21 %59.59 %4  M48  Fred Little Newtown  PA      1   Results
54.14 %63.04 %44  M49  Thomas Butler Rochester  NY      1 photo Results
53.19 %53.19 %1  F39  Alexandra Croll Rochester  NY          Results
53.17 %53.17 %1  F37  Amy Vines Rochester  NY          Results
52.16 %69.66 %2  F52  Manuela Bussler-Sweeney Rochester  NY          Results
50.52 %59.35 %13  M59  Gary Gudlin Jamesville  NY          Results
50.43 %55.67 %6  M48  Alan Marciano Spencerport  NY          Results
49.77 %51.79 %2  M53  Don Kuzenko Eagle Lake  ON          Results
49.48 %95.14 %1  M64  Lawrence Lepak Endicott  NY          Results
49.13 %52.43 %2  M44  Tim Burns Binghamton  NY          Results
48.55 %56.42 %6  F42  Jillian Harrington Binghamton  NY      1   Results
43.40 %60.87 %4  F48  Sherry Schakow Rochester  NY          Results
42.74 %61.95 %3  F40  Kristin Kelly Rochester  NY        photo Results
41.23 %42.68 %1  F43  Tonia Borrosch Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
33.77 %47.50 %5  M65  William Murphy Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F44  Suzanne Bamonto Pittsford  NY          Results
  0  M48  Ray Dipasquale 14435  NY          Results
  0  F45  Laura Makey Orchard Park  NY          Results
  6  M64  Sanatan Curchack Jamaica  NY          Results
  0  M40  Chris Hobart Sodus  NY          Results
  0  M53  Steve Woodley Ontario  NY          Results
  0  M34  Tim Clausen Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F28  Adriana Schubmehl Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F54  Catherine Trabucco Rochester  NY          Results
  0  M59  Bill Schubmehl Rochester  NY          Results
  1  F61  Kathy Bello Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F54  Donna Oppedisano Syracuse  NY          Results
  0  M34  Nick Vermeulen Sodus Point  NY          Results
  0  M26  Robert Mcmahon Webster  NY          Results
  0  M53  Thomas Sweeney Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F31  Stephanie Schubmehl North Tonawanda  NY          Results
  0  M28  Forrest Cutrer Bronx  NY          Results
  0  M20  Jake Mcmanus Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F46  Evangeline Jones Geneva  NY          Results
  0  F55  Gretchen Stahlman Fairport  NY          Results
  0  F44  Shellise Glogowski Rochester  NY          Results
  0  M32  Seb Battaglia Buffalo  NY        photo Results
  0  F49  Leslie Martino Elbridge  NY        photo Results
  0  F42  Anita Serafin Penfield  NY        photo Results
  4  M58  Robert Lingenfelter North Tonawanda  NY        photo Results
  0  M40  Rob Ruhlen Middleport  NY        photo Results
  0  F62  Wanda Schubmehl Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F43  Gael Orr Conesus  NY          Results
  0  M50  Tom Szatko Penfield  NY          Results
  0  F40  Kimberly Dawe East Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F58  Janet Dalke Rochester  NY          Results
  0  M52  David Glogowski Rochester  NY          Results
  0  M59  David Dilgard Penfield  NY          Results
  0  M23  Brandon Dipasquale Conesus  NY          Results
  0  F55  Cindy Casilio Webster  NY          Results
  0  M27  Andrew Slafta Orangeburg  NY          Results
  0  M26  Matt Hoose Little Falls  NY          Results
  0  F65  Jackie Christenson North Chili  NY          Results
  0  F47  Kim Hazelton Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F40  Allison Sloyer Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F45  Anne Bloom Irondequoit  NY          Results
  0  F49  Patti Merritt Grand Island  NY          Results
  0  F51  Amy Lord Honeoye Falls  NY          Results
  0  F48  June Szatko Penfield  NY          Results
  0  F27  Natalie Suflita Rochester  NY          Results
  2  F33  Ann Myres Cincinnati  OH          Results