Registered Entrants
August 16 - 17, 2014

Squamish 50

Squamish , BC 50/50, 50m , 50km

 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
94.43 %97.61 %15  F42  Lisa Polizzi Vancouver  BC          Results
93.20 %95.73 %9  M41  Oliver Utting Burnaby  BC          Results
92.61 %94.25 %57  M40  Michael Wardian Arlington  VA          Results
92.34 %94.74 %39  M40  Paul Terranova Austin  TX        photo Results
91.34 %91.35 %9  F38  Kathy McKay Vancouver  BC          Results
89.88 %90.22 %9  M28  Michael Versteeg Prescott  AZ        photo Results
89.80 %93.04 %59  M36  Dave James Flagstaff  AZ        photo Results
89.29 %90.54 %34  M36  Jorge Maravilla Mill Valley  CA        photo Results
88.86 %90.85 %31  M36  Colin Miller Lions Bay  BC          Results
88.37 %90.71 %143  M41  Sean Meissner Flagstaff  AZ        photo Results
87.97 %99.09 %1  F49  Shana Tolean Surrey  BC          Results
87.71 %92.80 %91  M49  Dan Barger Auburn  CA          Results
87.63 %90.37 %3  F42  Terri Gale Tumbler Ridge  BC          Results
87.59 %88.14 %6  M29  Devin Featherstone Calgary  AB        photo Results
87.39 %90.69 %2  M22  Craig Logan North Saanich  NB          Results
86.18 %88.74 %2  F30  Jennifer Castillo Portland  OR          Results
83.90 %91.59 %8  M46  Donato Polignone Emeryville  CA        photo Results
83.51 %93.79 %6  M26  Mack Kont Calgary  AB        photo Results
83.41 %89.57 %26  M26  Kevin Douglas Sedro Woolley  WA        photo Results
82.62 %90.57 %11  F31  Erin Donnelly Vancouver  BC          Results
81.96 %85.52 %29  F33  Sophia Ballezza Seattle  WA          Results
81.86 %90.81 %2  M39  Samir Malhotra Port Moody  BC          Results
81.36 %83.60 %19  M39  Barry Young Vancouver  BC        photo Results
81.26 %83.10 %23  M41  Jeff Bertot Salt Lake City  UT        photo Results
81.18 %86.50 %12  F29  Kristina Siladi Flagstaff  AZ          Results
80.90 %91.47 %51  F50  Susan Gallup Calgary  AB          Results
80.43 %80.78 %10  M33  Rene Castel Santiago  CHL        photo Results
79.14 %81.75 %17  M36  Kurtis Olineck Salmon Arm  BC        photo Results
78.53 %86.93 %4  M31  Nihad Heto Denver  CO          Results
78.43 %79.71 %15  M30  Thomas Allen Santa Rosa  CA        photo Results
77.37 %86.31 %6  M29  Karl Woll Burnaby  BC          Results
76.81 %83.86 %29  F45  Marie Boucher Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
76.71 %100.00 %3  M37  Darren Aitkin Edmonton  AB          Results
75.36 %77.98 %4  M39  Dan Hadden Maple Ridge  BC          Results
74.83 %84.51 %6  F42  Megan Kogut Shoreline  WA          Results
74.69 %78.02 %76  F36  Linda Barton-Robbins North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
74.54 %77.10 %19  M34  Benjamin Grass Portland  OR        photo Results
74.39 %81.43 %13  M36  Chris Price Vancouver  BC        photo Results
74.37 %79.56 %24  M34  Graham Johnson Anacortes  WA        photo Results
73.95 %78.09 %3  F41  Tiffany Saibil London  GBR          Results
73.43 %84.66 %3  M29  Adam McQuaig Victoria  BC          Results
73.28 %100.00 %1  M24  Steven Kelly Calgary  AB          Results
73.18 %79.69 %19  M44  Jim Jones Coquitlam  BC          Results
72.73 %82.03 %22  M46  Neal Saxe Bellingham  WA        photo Results
71.73 %78.57 %5  M38  James Clarke Vancouver  BC          Results
71.58 % 1  M52  Phil Tye Hong Kong  HKG          Results
71.42 %74.24 %7  F31  Olivia Rissland Cambridge  MA          Results
71.18 %81.42 %11  F48  Sandy Thompson Victoria  BC          Results
70.03 %70.62 %2  M39  Marcin Vasina Squamish  BC          Results
69.59 %70.82 %4  M36  Craig Frizzle Maple Ridge  BC          Results
68.56 %72.18 %19  M36  Jason Crockett San Antonio  TX          Results
67.40 %82.21 %2  M35  Francis Leung Victoria  BC          Results
67.23 %67.23 %1  M30  Brent Seal Vancouver  BC        photo Results
67.06 %69.68 %13  M33  Ethan Newberry Sherman Oaks  CA        photo Results
66.63 %77.09 %8  M40  Ryan Keefe Langley  BC        photo Results
66.25 %76.03 %19  F45  Lynda Wacht Littleton  CO          Results
65.20 %77.47 %15  M52  Paul Cubbon Vancouver  BC          Results
64.89 %77.28 %1  M42  Kris Brookman Galiano Island  BC          Results
64.78 %72.94 %32  M52  Al Harman West Vancouver  BC          Results
64.04 %80.79 %3  F44  Adrienne Wilson Surrey  BC          Results
64.02 %67.84 %83  M41  Craig Slagel Vancouver  BC        photo Results
63.70 %72.46 %15  M45  Andy Healey Vancouver  BC        photo Results
63.58 %63.58 %2  M29  Eric Young Falcon Lake  MB          Results
62.85 %62.85 %1  M33  Jason Thienel Nashville  TN          Results
62.71 % 3  F50  Sheila Dawe Nanaimo  BC          Results
62.38 %65.12 %12  M43  Sean Lavin Vancouver  BC          Results
61.80 %66.97 %2  M46  Dan Stefanson Abbotsford  BC          Results
61.65 %62.61 %3  M33  Eric Smith Vimy  AB        photo Results
60.64 %62.56 %4  M39  Kyle Conway White Rock  BC        photo Results
60.31 %70.80 %1  M35  Jeff Blair North Vancouver  BC          Results
59.28 %63.48 %5  M41  Jonathan Geller San Diego  CA          Results
58.70 %62.58 %10  M47  Rory Bass Kelowna  BC        photo Results
50.49 %62.23 %3  F25  Courtney Burt Surrey  BC        photo Results
49.31 %56.67 %1  M50  Francois Brunet La Celle Saint Cloud  FRA        photo Results
  0  F25  Genevieve Arnaud Galiano Island  BC        photo Results
  0  M32  Ian Gibson Squamish  BC        photo Results
  0  M53  Peter Schofield Abbotsford  BC        photo Results
  0  F35  Danielle Gauthier Squamish  BC        photo Results
  0  F38  Isabelle Fairchels Burnaby  BC          Results
  0  F53  Vicki Romanin Whistler  BC        photo Results
  0  M48  Glenn Mack St. Albert  AB          Results
  0  M31  Sandy Burke Quesnel  BC          Results
  0  M25  Kiefer Van Mulligen Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M44  Ravi Devavarapu Sherwood Park  AB          Results
  0  M38  Angus Maclean Langley  BC          Results
  0  M34  David Coulombe Edmonton  AB          Results