Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 4, 2014

Baker Lake Ultra Trail Runs

Baker Lake , WA 50 Kilometers

125 Entrants 
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
100.00 %100.00 %14:11:49 M25  Kurt Warwick Clinton  WA      1   Results
96.82 %96.37 %84:20:05 M30  Patrick McAuliffe Seattle  WA          Results
89.31 %95.89 %64:41:58 M39  Seth Berntsen Seattle  WA          Results
88.92 %95.27 %104:43:12 M40  Collin Buckley Bellingham  WA      1   Results
88.04 %91.66 %34:46:02 M49  Kevin Bennett Oak Harbor  WA          Results
85.84 %93.61 %244:53:21 M46  Martin Saxer Seattle  WA        photo Results
84.65 %89.29 %154:57:29 M42  Adam Braddock Everett  WA        photo Results
100.00 %100.00 %14:58:02 F30  Liz Miyashita Vancouver  BC          Results
99.46 %99.46 %14:59:39 F27  Renee Reynolds Bellingham  WA          Results
82.10 %85.71 %35:06:43 M32  Brian Atkins Bellingham  WA        photo Results
79.21 %87.95 %625:17:55 M55  Kendall Kreft Lake Stevens  WA      7 photo Results
78.96 %93.87 %185:18:55 M53  Michael Senior North Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
77.39 %82.14 %65:25:23 M46  Larry Brewer Everett  WA      3   Results
77.10 %82.32 %75:26:37 M39  Thomas Glover Marysville  WA        photo Results
77.05 %90.74 %45:26:49 M43  William Wadkins Bellingham  WA        photo Results
90.09 %94.78 %55:30:49 F41  Gael Thomson Everett  WA          Results
74.89 %77.45 %15:36:15 M35  Andrew Edwards College Place  WA      1 photo Results
73.65 %78.74 %175:41:55 M39  Craig Hanela Seattle  WA          Results
73.13 %76.47 %195:44:21 M40  Tim Meyer Redmond  WA      7   Results
86.20 %90.61 %425:45:45 F36  Christel Elliott Tacoma  WA      2   Results
86.00 %90.43 %1855:46:33 F43  Van Phan Maple Valley  WA      6 photo Results
72.30 %81.36 %225:48:18 M54  Tod Cooper Kamloops  BC          Results
85.26 %86.75 %25:49:34 F48  Michelle Barnes Seattle  WA          Results
71.34 %82.82 %15:52:59 M53  Mark Albedyll Seattle  WA          Results
84.28 %90.14 %135:53:37 F41  Natalee Peeters Kamloops  BC          Results
70.80 %73.35 %15:55:41 M39  Alexey Panteyev Bellevue  WA      1   Results
83.78 %87.46 %385:55:44 F37  Suzanne Johnson North Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
83.22 %86.41 %125:58:08 F39  Jessica Salmon Mukilteo  WA          Results
70.29 %87.64 %25:58:15 M42  Charles Finn Renton  WA          Results
70.15 %77.08 %15:58:58 M35  Paul Gutzler Homer  AK          Results
82.45 %85.50 %666:01:28 F39  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA      1   Results
69.26 %76.04 %166:03:35 M42  Chad Calhoun Bellingham  WA      1 photo Results
68.95 %69.61 %56:05:13 M31  Shawn Mullaly Langley  BC      1 photo Results
68.69 %75.26 %76:06:36 M42  Sean Hawes Bellingham  WA          Results
67.14 %69.92 %156:15:04 M38  Stuart Sherman Redondo Beach  CA        photo Results
79.29 %81.43 %36:15:53 F46  Jill Forseth Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
66.77 %70.59 %496:17:09 M38  Jean-Gael Reboul Kenmore  WA      3   Results
66.76 %73.89 %326:17:12 M50  Mark Dahlby Tacoma  WA      1   Results
78.82 %87.30 %166:18:07 F48  Suzanne Nester Bothell  WA          Results
66.39 %69.38 %116:19:18 M30  Ian Burton Seattle  WA        photo Results
78.57 %83.95 %46:19:19 F46  Christine Callaghan Surrey  BC          Results
66.31 %72.66 %206:19:46 M41  David Appleby Langley  BC        photo Results
65.82 %87.59 %316:22:35 M64  Bob Maxwell Lake Stevens  WA      11   Results
77.87 %85.21 %136:22:44 F29  Solana Klassen Burnaby  BC      2 photo Results
64.97 %73.06 %46:27:36 M39  Tanner Phillips Shoreline  WA      1 photo Results
76.88 %77.99 %36:27:40 F31  Candice Ridyard Vancouver  BC      1   Results
64.54 %85.52 %146:30:11 M55  Ray Siegrist Keyport  WA          Results
76.31 %87.21 %116:30:34 F47  Simone Lylack Maple Ridge  BC      2 photo Results
64.01 %65.27 %56:33:24 M36  Chris Davidson Seattle  WA      1   Results
74.62 %83.52 %286:39:24 F46  Hideko Opperman Redmond  WA        photo Results
62.14 %66.00 %246:45:15 M33  Lee Newbill Beaverton  OR          Results
62.01 %69.50 %636:46:06 M47  Scotty Railton Mount Vernon  WA      10 photo Results
72.88 %85.48 %796:48:56 F52  Jill Hudson Seattle  WA      3   Results
60.80 %92.26 %1236:54:11 M76  John Bandur Federal Way  WA      11 photo Results
60.76 %62.45 %46:54:27 M43  Doug Chase Duvall  WA      2   Results
60.64 %62.56 %46:55:16 M39  Kyle Conway White Rock  BC      1 photo Results
60.55 %62.32 %76:55:53 M35  Matthew Glew Newcastle  WA      1   Results
60.29 %60.29 %16:57:41 M24  Max Willis Seattle  WA          Results
71.28 %80.00 %666:58:07 F34  Leslie Miller Seattle  WA      4 photo Results
69.70 %78.60 %207:07:36 F50  Deborah Gardner Snoqualmie  WA          Results
58.86 %87.22 %337:07:50 M63  Reed Glesne Mount Vernon  WA      2 photo Results
69.60 %73.62 %37:08:13 F51  A Lam North Vancouver  BC          Results
69.50 %81.28 %257:08:50 F52  Susan Glesne Mt Vernon  WA      3 photo Results
69.37 %85.30 %297:09:38 F51  Lisa Hurley Carnation  WA      2   Results
58.23 %63.96 %17:12:27 M34  Andy Mahoney Oak Harbor  WA        photo Results
57.34 %63.34 %47:19:10 M49  Jim Iwaniec Portland  OR        photo Results
67.75 %67.75 %17:19:54 F31  Emma Keely Perth  AUS          Results
56.73 %59.09 %47:23:54 M32  Brian Hulsey Blaine  WA        photo Results
56.70 %69.74 %1087:24:08 M54  Monte Pascual Federal Way  WA      4   Results
67.08 %69.83 %47:24:18 F32  Miruna Toma North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
55.39 %73.23 %27:34:38 M51  Brad Borst Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
55.31 %60.02 %37:35:17 M51  Francis Maile Seattle  WA      2 photo Results
65.43 %65.43 %37:35:30 F40  Lisa Oswald-Coates Langley  BC        photo Results
54.68 %60.35 %27:40:32 M34  Adam Gomes Vancouver  BC        photo Results
54.48 %82.13 %1047:42:14 M69  Rick Haase Shoreline  WA      7   Results
63.43 %71.94 %77:49:52 F50  Wendy Abbey Brier  WA          Results
52.94 %86.41 %237:55:40 M75  Jon Nevitt Burlington  WA      5   Results
62.37 %66.64 %37:57:51 F37  Kelli Cole-Vadjic Bellingham  WA          Results
61.46 %64.22 %38:04:56 F42  Kim Kressin Seattle  WA          Results
57.41 %97.74 %248:39:08 F80  Barbara Macklow Bellingham  WA      7   Results
56.44 %63.95 %18:48:04 F59  Louise Hibbs Vancouver  BC          Results
56.44 %56.44 %18:48:04 F48  Lisa Brown Vancouver  BC          Results
47.35 %49.24 %18:51:50 M29  Evan Gay Lynnwood  WA        photo Results
55.75 %74.46 %178:54:36 F54  Donna Potts-Walling Stanwood  WA      1 photo Results
54.16 %54.16 %19:10:17 F37  Elaine Fung Vancouver  BC        photo Results
50.37 %53.86 %29:51:42 F29  Dianna Christopoulos Vancouver  BC      1   Results
  0  M35  Jamie Douglas Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0  F48  Robyn Schmitt Quesnel  BC          Results
  0  M34  Corey Fitch Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M63  Stan Nakishima Mount Vernon  WA          Results
  0  F39  Christie Durnin Burnaby  BC          Results
  0  F40  Melissa Evanson Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F51  Dawn Foeller Hammonds Plains  NS          Results
  0  F41  Silvia Phillips Shoreline  WA          Results
  0  M45  Russell Scott Langley  BC        photo Results
  0  F51  Michaela Heeb-Kelly Kenmore  WA          Results
  0  M25  Ely Gerbin Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F38  Janet Adam Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F35  Brandi Lee Surrey  BC          Results
  0  M50  Arjen Van Der Meulen Port Moody  BC          Results
  0  M24  Thomas Dugan Vancouver  WA        photo Results
  0  F27  Catherine Brey Woodinville  WA        photo Results
  0  M33  Ryland Haggis Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F32  Josee Cox Squamish  BC        photo Results
  0  M50  Terry Field Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0  M53  Bassim Saade Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F34  Jennifer Closs Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F36  Marijke Piket Langley  BC          Results
  0  F28  Kylee Epp Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M25  Joseph Couet Renton  WA          Results
  0  M23  Neal Rusk Bend  OR          Results
  0  F43  Sonya Black North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F51  Monika Kriedemann Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F34  Rahel Schafer Berrien Springs  MI          Results
  0  F50  Suzanne Pearce Delta  BC          Results
  0  M54  Bob O'Connor Lake Stevens  WA          Results
  0  F55  Sue Dabney Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M39  Kwong Yau Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F32  Chrissy Hart-Householder Walla Walla  WA          Results
  0  M62  Patrick Mckilligan Arlington  WA          Results
  0  F32  Andrea Fitch Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M50  Tom Schmitt Quesnel  BC          Results
  0  F29  Blair Kastner Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F25  Kaytlyn Beres Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M32  Jonathan Morgan Seattle  WA          Results