Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 11, 2014

Can Lake 50 Ultras

Canandaigua , NY 50km , 50m

76 Entrants  50km | 50 Miler
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
98.72 %99.92 %184:33:09 F52  Daniele Cherniak Cohoes  NY      4   Results
88.39 %92.05 %44:43:45 M46  Scott O'Connor Fonthill  ON          Results
87.20 %100.00 %14:47:38 M52  Scott Mcilvennie Ithaca  NY      1 photo Results
84.98 %87.07 %35:17:19 F26  Gabrielle Pedersen Cobleskill  NY          Results
75.36 %83.81 %15:32:49 M52  David Kudla Rochester  NY      1   Results
74.20 %74.20 %15:38:01 M45  Art Bohnke Brighton  NY      1   Results
73.67 % 25:40:27 M62  Ed Dorio Los Angeles  CA          Results
73.56 %93.98 %35:40:58 M64  Stephen Page Binghamton  NY      1 photo Results
71.99 %75.20 %25:48:24 M23  Hyechang Rhim Seoul  KOR        photo Results
71.95 %86.55 %105:48:35 M57  David Wilson Yarmouth  ME        photo Results
71.78 %74.48 %85:49:25 M39  Prem Kumar Pittsford  NY        photo Results
70.18 %80.48 %15:57:23 M56  Kevin Brisson Cicero  NY      1   Results
69.50 %79.34 %246:00:53 M56  Pierre Marcoux Creemore  ON        photo Results
74.19 %74.19 %16:03:28 F40  Tamica Kenyon Mt Morris  NY          Results
68.54 %70.79 %86:05:56 M24  Jacob Chafik Rochester  NY          Results
67.70 %73.34 %36:10:28 M48  David Viggiani Canandaigua  NY      3   Results
67.27 %75.78 %106:12:51 M47  Steven Levitsky Rochester  NY        photo Results
66.18 %88.77 %1346:18:59 M66  James Miner Dryden  NY      4   Results
70.56 %78.43 %86:22:10 F53  Kathleen Reardon Honeoye Falls  NY      2   Results
69.81 %89.38 %116:26:16 F59  Luana Pesco Koplowitz Plainville  NY          Results
64.92 %83.86 %436:26:20 M65  Dave Weiss Corning  NY      5   Results
68.97 %86.54 %36:30:58 F51  Julia Lehman Le Roy  NY          Results
63.56 %83.33 %46:34:36 M17  Zach Leslie Lima  NY        photo Results
62.65 %68.49 %136:40:20 M37  John Muoio Rochester  NY      1 photo Results
67.08 %94.83 %116:41:59 F68  Mary Dasilva Brewerton  NY        photo Results
66.58 %78.60 %76:45:00 F57  Jennifer Woltjen Endicott  NY          Results
60.84 %69.17 %246:52:15 M50  James Taylor New York  NY        photo Results
58.09 %73.68 %17:11:46 M40  James Winkler Colonial Heights  VA          Results
56.91 %61.06 %17:20:43 M23  Jared Foster Spencerport  NY        photo Results
56.31 %64.35 %97:25:25 M44  Jason Hall Rochester  NY          Results
58.63 %59.72 %87:39:55 F34  Abby McCarthy Rochester  NY          Results
55.40 %60.19 %28:06:44 F39  Courtney Abeln Rochester  NY      1   Results
55.30 %67.57 %28:07:37 F58  Pamela Coleman Washington  DC      1   Results
51.27 %66.47 %38:09:12 M55  Chuck Traub Rochester  NY      1   Results
49.41 %72.28 %58:27:37 M62  William Milak Middleburgh  NY          Results
48.90 %91.31 %38:32:55 M64  Lawrence Lepak Endicott  NY          Results
48.55 %53.32 %18:36:36 M42  Duran Smith Morehead City  NC          Results
51.42 %64.39 %28:44:25 F52  Sally Kidd Silver Spring  MD          Results
47.32 %53.32 %18:50:02 M49  Tom Reding Rochester  NY          Results
49.50 %54.42 %79:04:45 F40  Tina Pellegrin Rochester  NY      1   Results
49.13 %53.16 %19:08:52 F50  Liza Clark Burke  VA          Results
42.09 %41.61 %310:40:40 F49  Jeri Olson East Amherst  NY          Results
  0  F37  Dawn Socie North Tonawanda  NY          Results
  0  M40  Andy Trepanier Rochester  NY          Results
  0  M34  Geoffrey Egger Toronto  ON          Results
  0  F44  Suzanne Atcavage Honesdale  PA          Results
  0  F44  Noel Norden Manlius  NY          Results
  0  F32  Erin Grigsby Middletown  RI          Results
  0  M41  Mark Sands Webster  NY          Results
  0  F51  Donna Donnellan Herndon  VA          Results
  0  M36  John Spears Toronto  ON          Results
  0  F41  Laurie Haug Kenmore  NY          Results
  0  M47  James Brady Carthage  NY          Results
  0  F58  Jeannine Serley Buffalo  NY          Results
  0  M46  Gary Barr Ridgefield  CT          Results
  0  M30  Brian Kinsella Pittsford  NY          Results
  0  M46  Paul Fahey Loudonville  NY          Results
  0  M37  Noah Goldstein Toronto  ON          Results
  0  F30  Betsy Schwarzbach New York  NY          Results
  0  F49  Catherine Girard Temiscaming  QC          Results
  0  M58  Tee Everett Temple Hills  MD          Results
  0  F47  Lauren Brown Liverpool  NY          Results
  0  M37  Erich Nieman Manlius  NY          Results
  0  M48  Scott Davison Liverpool  NY          Results
  1  F27  Natalie Suflita Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F33  Nina Vosburgh Lockport  NY          Results
  0  F45  Mary Ibbetson Selkirk  NY          Results
  0  F30  Mallory Coppenrath Brooklyn  NY        photo Results
  0  M49  Joe Ibbetson Selkirk  NY          Results
  0  F33  Kim Blanchet Glenville  NY        photo Results
  0  F51  Scott Leslie Lima  NY        photo Results
  0  M40  Scott Mathys Castorland  NY        photo Results
  0  F40  Kristin Butler Corning  NY        photo Results
  1  F48  Denise Robbins Salem  NH        photo Results
  0  F24  Katie Virag Buffalo  NY        photo Results
  0  M49  Jerry Huo Scarsdale  NY          Results