Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 11, 2014

Can Lake 50 Ultras

Canandaigua , NY 50km , 50m

125 Entrants  50km | 50 Miler
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
98.04 %99.29 %106:31:43 M35  Shaun Martin Grand Island  NY          Results
90.28 %98.86 %377:05:23 M55  Ed Housel Rochester  NY      1   Results
88.59 %96.79 %57:13:30 M31  Alexander Appel New York  NY      2   Results
85.91 %87.15 %57:27:01 M34  Matt Hall Baltimore  MD        photo Results
85.89 %97.47 %17:27:07 M35  Vishal Gupta Buffalo  NY        photo Results
97.44 %96.88 %57:53:13 F36  Neela D'Souza Pickering  ON          Results
81.12 %89.53 %27:53:25 M48  Michael Reisman Pottstown  PA          Results
94.95 %95.97 %48:05:37 F32  Nicole Virdone Clay  NY          Results
78.89 %84.95 %78:06:48 M31  Michael Welden Rochester  NY      1 photo Results
77.21 %86.01 %308:17:23 M55  William McGovern Marathon  NY      6 photo Results
76.37 %76.37 %18:22:52 M34  Paul Swindle Valrico  FL      1 photo Results
76.32 %79.35 %228:23:11 M36  Lou Donofrio Wallingford  PA        photo Results
76.02 %77.48 %18:25:11 M30  Arnulfo Flores Brooklyn  NY        photo Results
74.67 %82.76 %58:34:19 M49  Joe Smith Ottawa  ON      1 photo Results
89.14 %100.00 %28:37:16 F50  Aileen O'Rourke Cedar Grove  NJ          Results
74.24 %85.97 %18:37:17 M51  James Myers Webster  NY          Results
74.17 %78.34 %28:37:47 M44  James Brennan Pittsford  NY        photo Results
88.37 %91.06 %88:41:47 F31  Kristen Hyer North Syracuse  NY        photo Results
72.38 %74.17 %38:50:35 M48  Michael Anderson Horseheads  NY        photo Results
71.31 %74.09 %18:58:33 M45  Jason Kelly West Nyack  NY          Results
70.87 %92.03 %49:01:53 M39  Rob Wilder Victor  NY          Results
84.38 %88.67 %89:06:27 F28  Liz Pfleghardt Rochester  NY      2   Results
70.25 %70.64 %69:06:40 M29  Matt Bertrand Rochester  NY          Results
70.09 %82.25 %19:07:55 M41  William Boula Hilton  NY        photo Results
69.94 %69.94 %29:09:06 M40  Jason Thompson Big Flats  NY        photo Results
69.62 %69.11 %79:11:37 M48  Michael Stone Cortland  NY      2   Results
82.99 %87.14 %99:15:36 F35  Kimberly Hollifield-Smith Morehead City  NC          Results
69.10 %83.87 %219:15:46 M55  Jeff Gura Potomac  MD          Results
69.10 %69.31 %29:15:46 M41  Nathaniel Steinwachs New York  NY          Results
82.50 %93.86 %29:18:54 F36  Katherine Riceporter Waterloo  NY      1 photo Results
82.01 %84.46 %59:22:15 F27  Laura Rekkerth Spencerport  NY        photo Results
67.93 %79.63 %39:25:20 M63  David Dietrich Greenville  NY          Results
67.42 %67.42 %19:29:37 M41  David Riter Orchard Park  NY          Results
66.29 %91.26 %19:39:20 M27  Bernhard Rohrbacher Buffalo  NY        photo Results
66.20 %73.78 %49:40:07 M42  Keith Pedzich Canandaigua  NY          Results
66.18 %75.48 %179:40:17 M51  Joseph Packard Victor  NY      7 photo Results
65.47 %78.58 %49:46:35 M56  Mark Mills Conesus  NY          Results
65.41 %81.20 %29:47:07 M49  Nicolas Nouvel Springfield  VA          Results
65.34 %96.95 %19:47:45 M54  Marty Larch Rochester  NY      1   Results
65.06 %81.66 %19:50:17 M55  Guy Margolin Hawthorne  NJ          Results
64.70 %77.58 %39:53:34 M45  Vincent Moran Vaudreuil-Dorion  QC      1   Results
64.55 %72.22 %89:54:57 M51  Leonardo Medina Brooklyn  NY      4   Results
77.40 %79.47 %69:55:44 F49  Brenda May Lowman  NY      5   Results
64.09 %64.09 %69:59:13 M37  Chris Donner Williamsville  NY      1   Results
76.64 %78.77 %610:01:38 F45  Deb Patterson Parish  NY        photo Results
63.50 %62.14 %910:04:47 M23  John Boser Middletown  CT      2 photo Results
63.47 %67.40 %210:05:04 M37  Brian Kirk Corning  NY      2   Results
63.10 %67.92 %810:08:37 M39  Carl Hineline Plano  TX          Results
75.54 %89.67 %2510:10:24 F60  Lee Anne Cohen Creemore  ON          Results
62.79 %62.79 %110:11:37 M27  Matthew Malloy Canandaigua  NY      1   Results
62.64 %77.85 %1010:13:05 M55  Jon Marks Cortland  NY          Results
61.98 %94.22 %410:19:37 M53  John Moore Bala Cynwyd  PA        photo Results
61.67 %67.44 %710:22:44 M46  Jerry Adams Walworth  NY      1   Results
73.91 %83.69 %710:23:52 F42  Melissa Woodruff Rochester  NY      1   Results
73.87 %80.95 %3410:24:12 F50  Kimberly Rapp Macedon  NY      1   Results
61.43 %100.00 %110:25:10 M21  Colin Gura Ithaca  NY          Results
73.64 %76.08 %1010:26:09 F43  Kelly Nash Rochester  NY      3 photo Results
60.72 %75.28 %310:32:28 M58  Dave Christa Victor  NY          Results
60.52 %75.15 %110:34:34 M43  Sam Constantino Clinton  NY      1 photo Results
71.69 %79.29 %210:43:11 F38  Michelle Stevens Lewiston  NY      1 photo Results
59.62 %75.85 %310:44:08 M50  David Yancey Tampa  FL      1 photo Results
71.43 %79.72 %1610:45:31 F35  Heather Burger Orchard Park  NY      2 photo Results
59.01 %63.32 %710:50:48 M36  Ben Murphy Fairport  NY        photo Results
58.41 %58.41 %210:57:29 M46  Bill Schrlau Southington  CT        photo Results
69.61 %73.61 %1711:02:24 F36  Christine Schwind Macedon  NY      4   Results
57.65 %60.16 %511:06:09 M31  Brandon Stafford Painted Post  NY      1   Results
57.64 %69.95 %1211:06:16 M53  Patrick McHenry Jamesville  NY      1 photo Results
57.64 %68.19 %611:06:16 M44  Richard McCleary Ocean City  NJ      1 photo Results
57.38 %65.96 %111:09:17 M37  Henry Vanburen Warsaw  NY          Results
68.34 %70.29 %211:14:43 F44  Beth Savoy Corning  NY      2   Results
56.70 %70.14 %111:17:19 M55  Ross Dik Worcester  MA        photo Results
56.35 %66.67 %511:21:31 M31  Brian Steffen Oswego  NY        photo Results
67.60 %80.31 %3911:22:06 F55  Karen Fennie Binghamton  NY      3 photo Results
55.83 %59.19 %211:27:52 M39  David Mason Mexico  NY      2   Results
55.69 %61.18 %711:29:36 M44  Craig Baisley Honeoye Falls  NY      1   Results
55.35 %55.35 %111:33:50 M24  Garrett Blondell Canandaigua  NY      1   Results
54.56 %62.69 %111:43:53 M33  Peter Helseth New York  NY          Results
64.53 %65.82 %511:54:33 F42  Tiffany Breniser Youngstown  NY        photo Results
64.12 %97.02 %1111:59:07 F66  Marie Tedesco Jonesborough  TN          Results
53.26 %60.01 %112:01:04 M44  Andrew Theede Victor  NY          Results
53.06 %62.13 %5712:03:47 M49  Thomas Butler Rochester  NY      2 photo Results
52.83 % 112:06:56 M56  Chris Butz Regina  SK          Results
52.71 %67.00 %2412:08:35 M56  Jeff Engelbrecht West Chester  PA        photo Results
52.55 %63.59 %1212:10:48 M63  Walter Schuttler Seymour  CT      1   Results
62.74 %78.77 %612:14:56 F58  Laura Milak Middleburgh  NY          Results
59.57 %69.92 %212:54:03 F55  Gretchen Stahlman Fairport  NY          Results
48.89 %60.62 %213:05:31 M51  Tom Szatko Penfield  NY          Results
57.23 %63.13 %213:25:42 F45  Laura Makey Orchard Park  NY        photo Results
56.35 %62.73 %113:38:17 F42  Cathy Tucker Ellicott City  MD          Results
55.46 %56.15 %413:51:25 F33  Susan Spencer Rochester  NY        photo Results
55.19 %64.47 %1013:55:29 F54  Patty Wilson Downingtown  PA        photo Results
53.14 %54.69 %114:27:42 F32  Tracey Kryskowiak Burgettstown  PA          Results
52.84 %62.25 %214:32:38 F47  Carol Shuford Alexandria  VA          Results
  0  M27  Jacob Metzger Penfield  NY          Results
  0  M50  Mark Litke West Hartford  CT          Results
  0  M51  Eric Weaver Rochester  NY          Results
  0  M33  Clinton Hillegass Wynnewood  PA          Results
  0  M38  Timothy Karch Penfield  NY          Results
  0  M44  Matthew Oreilly Chatham  NJ          Results
  0  M45  Paul Seman Greece  NY          Results
  0  M24  Adrian Savovici Teaneck  NJ          Results
  0  M39  David Pepppelman Bethesda  MD          Results
  0  F41  Cindy Batzel Honesdale  PA          Results
  0  M34  Chad Forsythe Evans Mills  NY          Results
  0  M31  Kevin Bartow Delhi  NY          Results
  1  F40  Diane Hanes Wattsburg  PA        photo Results
  0  F44  Andrea Mckee Marra Havelock  NC        photo Results
  0  M46  David Mitchell Lansdale  PA        photo Results
  0  M47  Mojo "Mike" Oconnor Fairport  NY        photo Results
  0  F45  Jill Mcgarry Claverack  NY        photo Results
  0  M55  Pete Juszkiewicz Cheektowaga  NY        photo Results
  0  F34  Janey Arons Tampa  FL        photo Results
  0  M41  Matthew Smeltzer Webster  NY        photo Results
  0  F55  Debra Rieutort Lake Ariel  PA          Results
  0  M40  Jonathan Schwandt Macedon  NY          Results
  0  M44  Alejandro Ashe Spencerport  NY          Results
  1  F33  Heather Bolander-Smith Ballston Spa  NY          Results
  0  M23  Paul Rieutort Lake Ariel  PA          Results
  0  M45  Peter Fiorentino Vestal  NY          Results
  0  F46  Erin Moskun Hollis  NH          Results
  1  F54  Cathie Trabucco Rochester  NY          Results
  0  M30  Matthew Wilson Brooklyn  NY        photo Results
  0  F43  Rachael Weiss Hamburg  NY          Results
  0  F34  Dominique Parent Val-D'or  QC          Results
  0  F36  Ljiljana Harding Basking Ridge  NJ          Results