Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 16, 2014

Iron Legs

Calgary , AB 50 Mile Solo, 2 Person Relay, 3 Person Relay

RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
95.92 %99.74 %228:41:08 M54  Carl Pryce Calgary  AB      1 photo Results
93.34 %100.00 %18:55:32 M28  Chris Pedersen North Vancouver  BC          Results
90.70 %96.03 %59:11:07 M34  Andrew Forrest Edmonton  AB          Results
87.77 %87.39 %69:29:31 M34  Vincent Bouchard Edmonton  AB        photo Results
86.62 %87.24 %19:37:05 M48  Jeff Holmes Calgary  AB          Results
86.07 %86.07 %19:40:46 M35  Joel Souchotte Calgary  AB          Results
83.93 %84.71 %59:55:35 M34  Chad Stiles Edmonton  AB      1   Results
83.52 %89.87 %449:58:30 M42  Logan Beaulieu Edmonton  AB        photo Results
81.50 % 110:13:20 M36  Len Van Rossum Beaumont  AB          Results
79.43 %89.39 %910:29:19 M33  Matthew Schwartz Calgary  AB      3   Results
97.92 %95.83 %210:36:17 F39  Pam Litwin Okotoks  AB          Results
77.18 %77.18 %110:47:40 M24  Travis Brown Calgary  AB          Results
76.45 % 310:53:51 M36  Mario Srnik Calgary  AB        photo Results
74.42 %81.37 %411:11:41 M34  Darren Schmidt Sherwood Park  AB      1   Results
74.25 %74.25 %111:13:14 M35  Ryan Zahynacz Calgary  AB      1   Results
92.15 %94.44 %211:16:08 F35  Caroline Toppazzini Calgary  AB          Results
73.63 %84.04 %4411:18:54 M45  Hiroshige Watanabe Edmonton  AB      3   Results
73.12 %74.25 %1011:23:38 M46  Michael Morel Calgary  AB          Results
72.98 % 111:24:57 M42  Garrath Douglas Calgary  AB          Results
90.46 %94.68 %411:28:46 F41  Adela Salt Calgary  AB          Results
71.83 %71.83 %111:35:55 M38  Roy Yee Wetaskiwin  AB      1   Results
71.59 % 211:38:15 M37  Chris Shewchuk Sherwood Park  AB        photo Results
71.55 %87.89 %711:38:38 M62  Tom Rafa Blackfalds  AB      1   Results
88.91 %91.34 %411:40:46 F37  Jaime Lazar Armstrong  BC      1   Results
70.91 %69.26 %511:44:56 M32  Nathan Forester Saskatoon  SK        photo Results
87.68 %91.85 %1911:50:36 F38  Ty Mikula Calgary  AB      1   Results
69.65 %60.38 %311:57:41 M46  Kenneth Gentek Lethbridge  AB          Results
69.11 %74.81 %2012:03:18 M49  Greg Dyck Regina  SK      2   Results
68.51 %80.39 %512:09:38 M46  Craig Sutton Numazu  JPN          Results
68.09 % 212:14:08 M38  Tory Fassnidge Bragg Creek  AB          Results
84.64 %96.28 %1312:16:07 F57  Doone Watson Calgary  AB        photo Results
67.82 %82.62 %1312:17:03 M61  Tim Watson Calgary  AB        photo Results
67.68 %74.43 %812:18:35 M37  Florin Panaitescu Calgary  AB      2   Results
67.24 %88.87 %3412:23:25 M55  Darcy Venne Calgary  AB      1   Results
67.04 %84.63 %8612:25:38 M60  Barry Hopkins Calgary  AB      3   Results
83.51 %91.79 %712:26:05 F29  Joanna Ford Calgary  AB      1   Results
66.84 %74.80 %912:27:52 M56  Bill Kossmann Red Deer  AB          Results
66.74 %74.83 %1012:28:59 M49  Stan Wiens Calgary  AB      3 photo Results
81.92 %91.59 %112:40:34 F37  Nancy Walker Petrolia  ON          Results
81.25 %90.02 %1712:46:50 F35  Salena Labine Edmonton  AB      2   Results
65.17 %74.77 %312:47:02 M49  Steven Cox Edmonton  AB      1   Results
80.19 %92.94 %10112:56:58 F55  Lorie Alexander Vernon  BC      3   Results
64.24 %72.30 %612:58:08 M40  Graham Thompson Priddis  AB          Results
79.32 %95.96 %1113:05:30 F54  Barb Millar Calgary  AB      2   Results
62.58 %66.85 %213:18:46 M32  Kraig Chambers Edmonton  AB          Results
61.39 %57.77 %313:34:15 M37  Mike Hearn Calgary  AB          Results
76.10 %91.97 %413:38:44 F34  Alison Cardinal Canmore  AB          Results
76.04 %95.13 %113:39:23 F52  Cindy Bonyai Calgary  AB          Results
60.96 %70.84 %313:40:00 M59  Bob Hamilton Canmore  AB          Results
60.24 %62.80 %713:49:48 M39  Aaron Huston Portland  OR        photo Results
72.82 %81.68 %1314:15:37 F49  Karen Johansen Calgary  AB      2   Results
72.56 %83.36 %1614:18:41 F46  Lourdes Gutierrez-Kellam Calgary  AB      1 photo Results
57.72 %70.19 %314:26:02 M51  Terry Gagnon Red Deer  AB      1   Results
70.95 %83.67 %814:38:10 F43  Natalie Baldo Calgary  AB        photo Results
56.71 %72.65 %314:41:27 M45  Brent Desjarlais Calgary  AB          Results
70.10 %90.91 %214:48:49 F54  Jean Flynn Lacombe  AB      1   Results
67.66 %80.10 %1315:20:52 F48  Cheryl Taylor Lacombe  AB      2   Results
55.36 %85.65 %1818:45:28 F62  Mary Bell Okotoks  AB          Results
52.54 %68.98 %119:45:52 F49  Denise Renman Camrose  AB          Results
  0  M31  Graeme Emberley Fort McMurray  AB          Results
  0  F59  Verna Crosson Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M28  Justin Milot Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F43  Jennifer Halas Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M24  James Greene Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  F48  Heather Harker Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M36  Brayden Hiltz Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M36  Davy Jay Jamieson Sherwood Park  AB          Results
  0  M33  Mark Segarra Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M54  Tom De Vries Sherwood Park  AB          Results
  0  M28  Joshua Thomas Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M36  Kenn Brandon Calgary  AB        photo Results
  0  F38  Candi Huscroft Creston  BC        photo Results
  0  M50  Colin Mackenzie Montreal  QC        photo Results
  0  F29  Jennie Mac Onoway  AB        photo Results
  0  M26  William Ross Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M42  Bertus Eksteen Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F36  Josette Caissie Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M33  Michael Lucente Cambridge  ON          Results
  0  M28  Tyler Cadigan Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M39  Philippe Lagace Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F20  Mikaela Fero Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M32  Eric Reyes Naucalpan  MEX          Results
  0  F36  Jill Petkau Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F21  Sasha Selby Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F32  Shannon Morgan Airdrie  AB          Results
  0  M28  Mark Ashton Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M43  Ian Humphrey Sherwood Park  AB          Results
  0  F30  Amanda Helmle Fort McMurray  AB          Results
  0  F30  Deborah Borthwick Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M27  Michael Giuffre Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M32  Dwight Waldner Stony Plain  AB          Results
  0  M24  Leo Fung Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M40  Brad Spooner Sherwood Park  AB          Results
  0  M17  Colin Robb Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M33  Mark Vierneza Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M16  Sam Brown Drumheller  AB          Results
  0  M29  Paul Lucente Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M33  Adam Kahtava Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M32  Steve Campbell Sherwood Park  AB          Results
  0  M34  Ross Stelter Edson  AB          Results
  0  M23  Travis Sauter Canmore  SK          Results
  0  M44  Mark St Amant Cochrane  AB          Results
  0  M41  Gary Millard Calgary  AB          Results