Registered Entrants
Sunday, Jun 1, 2014

Deception Pass Half Marathon

Oak Harbor , WA 13.1m , 5km , 1 Miler

120 Entrants  1/2 Marathon | 5km | 1 Miler
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
95.29 %98.18 %3  F36  Kim Carmel Seattle  WA          Results
94.65 %98.20 %8  M41  Jonmark Smith Yakima  WA        photo Results
94.34 %97.06 %5  M37  James Steller Coupeville  WA          Results
89.46 %92.83 %9  F32  Jen Warolin Bellingham  WA          Results
88.84 %90.50 %29  M36  Colin Miller North Vancouver  BC          Results
87.47 %89.31 %8  M31  Jacob Brewer Mercer Island  WA          Results
86.33 %94.80 %14  M42  Brian Shasserre Anacortes  WA          Results
84.86 %90.50 %5  F44  Elizabeth Joneschild Seattle  WA          Results
83.86 %84.38 %2  F40  Carrie Loeb Bellingham  WA          Results
82.72 %90.81 %3  F27  Aly Howisey Kirkland  WA          Results
81.83 %91.61 %5  M46  Rich Frazier Oak Harbor  WA          Results
81.07 %81.90 %4  M35  Trevor Pitsch Bellingham  WA          Results
79.98 %85.25 %4  M39  Ryan Parkhill East Wenatchee  WA        photo Results
79.88 %85.95 %6  M43  Judson Moore Bellingham  WA          Results
79.40 %80.41 %1  F26  Michelle Wrobbel Bellingham  WA          Results
79.10 %91.53 %2  M48  Anton Briefer Anacortes  WA          Results
78.55 %85.48 %3  M50  Andrew Cline Bow  WA          Results
78.33 %78.33 %2  F36  Heather Guthrie Mountlake Terrace  WA          Results
76.67 %76.67 %2  F38  Kelly Linnemann Anacortes  WA          Results
76.62 %95.06 %9  F57  Julie Buktenica Langley  WA          Results
76.61 %84.99 %7  F41  Megan Schorr Anacortes  WA          Results
76.35 %77.14 %4  F35  Molly Layman Clinton  WA          Results
76.08 %77.59 %11  F38  Christine Estrada Seattle  WA          Results
75.78 %77.32 %1  M38  Ryan Guthrie Mountlake Terrace  WA          Results
75.34 %95.01 %1  F27  Courtney Shrum Tacoma  WA          Results
74.62 %75.21 %3  M40  Everette Gray Seattle  WA          Results
74.54 %85.25 %75  M53  Jay Grubb Seattle  WA          Results
74.34 %82.25 %4  F32  Katrina Poppe Bellingham  WA          Results
73.52 %86.91 %15  F32  Jess Dagg Vancouver  BC        photo Results
73.45 %87.67 %1  F54  Theiline W Cramer Seattle  WA          Results
72.83 %79.46 %3  F30  Karis Devore Seattle  WA        photo Results
71.96 %77.21 %3  F40  Nina Tallering Anacortes  WA          Results
71.75 %72.02 %1  M41  Vince Van Dyk Abbotsford  BC          Results
71.71 %77.97 %2  F38  Kari Minas Seattle  WA          Results
71.67 %94.81 %5  F61  Marti Murphy Langley  WA          Results
71.03 %92.21 %4  F57  Julie Paton Seattle  WA          Results
70.79 %97.92 %19  M64  Michael O'Grady White Rock  BC          Results
69.83 %78.96 %16  F49  Deborah Gardner Snoqualmie  WA          Results
69.60 %76.88 %1  M57  Peter Lyons Seattle  WA          Results
69.51 %90.46 %3  F50  Cynthia Rogers Everson  WA          Results
69.06 %80.97 %3  F48  Diana Ermi Anacortes  WA          Results
68.86 %71.86 %6  F36  Marianne Fouchard Maple Ridge  BC          Results
68.69 %75.26 %7  M42  Sean Hawes Bellingham  WA          Results
68.67 %75.72 %1  F37  Alex Terrill Sammamish  WA          Results
67.72 %70.28 %1  M36  Chad Stoltzfus Colorado Springs  CO          Results
67.71 %69.84 %6  M42  Aaron Moldver Redmond  WA          Results
67.19 %72.14 %4  M44  Glenn Gervais Bellingham  WA        photo Results
66.63 %70.80 %9  F43  Julie Crickman Bothell  WA          Results
65.87 %86.37 %1  F40  Jennifer Torres Bellingham  WA          Results
65.68 %75.47 %2  M27  Michael Safstrom Oak Harbor  WA          Results
65.28 %67.22 %2  F26  Danielle Seibert Oak Harbor  WA          Results
64.47 %64.47 %1  F36  Jennifer Madsen Langley  WA          Results
64.35 %64.35 %1  F28  Abbie Larose North Vancouver  BC          Results
62.58 %65.14 %13  M42  Joel Howitt Federal Way  WA          Results
62.47 %74.21 %6  M55  Charlie Herron Bellingham  WA          Results
62.05 %69.92 %6  F43  Cheryl Elfstrom Sedro Woolley  WA          Results
61.74 %67.72 %7  F30  Jenny Low Bellingham  WA        photo Results
61.42 %62.42 %1  M37  Adam Anderson Mt. Vernon  WA        photo Results
61.09 %66.67 %1  F51  Marcia Lyons Seattle  WA          Results
60.32 %70.44 %1  M44  Peter Milnes Coupeville  WA          Results
58.61 %60.78 %22  F40  Tracy O'Hare Mount Vernon  WA          Results
58.11 %74.88 %6  F57  Terri Ulm Everson  WA          Results
57.17 %57.17 %1  F30  Sarah Anderson Bellingham  WA          Results
56.93 %68.45 %1  F47  Michelle Stahl Anacortes  WA          Results
56.73 %59.09 %4  M32  Brian Hulsey Blaine  WA        photo Results
56.55 %56.55 %1  F42  Kim Kressin Seattle  WA          Results
55.34 %74.01 %3  F57  Wanda Bolerjack Lake Stevens  WA        photo Results
54.33 % 1  F56  Kristie Congram Vancouver  BC        photo Results
53.76 %55.68 %1  F49  Polly Dubbel Anacortes  WA          Results
52.34 %68.23 %1  F43  Jackie Montgomery Vancouver  BC          Results
49.84 %49.84 %1  F35  Sarah Crawford Bellingham  WA          Results
47.59 %75.85 %1  M64  Steve Romein Seattle  WA          Results
45.99 %48.41 %7  F46  Tracy Ginn Ferndale  WA          Results
45.60 %49.37 %2  F30  Cassie Tondreau Seattle  WA          Results
38.40 %41.50 %6  M35  Philip Ginn Ferndale  WA          Results
  0  F41  Lori Van Dyk Abbotsford  BC          Results
  0  M22  Jeffrey Wegener Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F40  Mira Lutz Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  F50  Julee Rudolf Oak Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F34  Kristina Benedick Ridgefield  WA          Results
  0  F47  Sarah Nichols Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  F50  Sarah Welch Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  M45  Kelly Mccullough Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F29  Lindsay Burak New Westminster  BC          Results
  0  F58  Annie Holmgren Burlington  WA        photo Results
  0  F25  Emily Finger Bellingham  WA        photo Results
  0  F37  Mary Doherty Bellingham  WA        photo Results
  0  M38  Zeke Lasater Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  M27  Travis Binschus Burlington  WA        photo Results
  0  M28  John Krystof Eagan  MN        photo Results
  0  F41  Tamara Cunitz Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F49  Aj Zbehlik Lebanon  NH          Results
  0  F37  Jonna Dunham Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  F49  Catherine Houck Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  F47  Jonna Butz Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F33  Joni Anderson Mt. Vernon  WA          Results
  0  M35  Dan Benedick Ridgefield  WA          Results
  0  F44  Tricia Carll Shoreline  WA          Results
  0  F37  Deanna Scott Walnut Creek  CA          Results
  0  M26  Collins Lawlor Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M47  Dom Tor Fleming Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  M19  Tim Anderson Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F46  Margaret Flatness Woodinville  WA          Results
  0  F27  Cassey Saunders Sedro-Woolley  WA          Results
  0  F45  Julie Gold Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  M42  Scott Flatness Woodinville  WA          Results
  0  F46  Tina Lapham Shoreline  WA          Results
  0  F53  Jane Favors Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  M38  Matt Strome Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F46  Sara Cummings Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M47  Darian Davis Sammamish  WA          Results
  0  M28  Eric Holmgren Sedro-Woolley  WA          Results
  0  F0  Meg Sweeney Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  F47  Tristie Mcjilton Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F28  Jessica Van Ruyve North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M39  Nathan Dunham Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  M48  Mark Ermi Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  M45  Thomas Mcjilton Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F34  Erin Bunker Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  F48  Leigh Olsen Anacortes  WA          Results