Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 23, 2014

Green Lakes Endurance Runs

Fayetteville , NY 100km , 50km

112 Entrants  100km | 50km
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
96.25 %96.25 %13:50:56 M44  Chris Corrigan Saratoga Springs  NY          Results
90.61 %98.82 %364:05:18 M55  Ed Housel Rochester  NY      4   Results
85.60 %87.00 %74:19:40 M25  Zachary Tomasik Orchard Park  NY      1 photo Results
84.23 %85.58 %24:23:53 M28  Scott English Fayetteville  NY        photo Results
82.88 %100.00 %14:28:11 M43  Jim Vandish Oswego  NY          Results
95.05 %95.05 %34:53:27 F32  Nicole Virdone Clay  NY      1   Results
75.29 %75.29 %34:55:13 M34  Jason Mintz Syracuse  NY      1 photo Results
74.98 %74.98 %34:56:26 M33  William Rush Reading  PA          Results
73.67 %81.88 %115:01:43 M35  David Brown Hollywood  MD        photo Results
73.17 %80.28 %55:03:46 M41  Gregory Bubniak Oak Ridge  NJ          Results
72.62 %80.05 %215:06:05 M44  Greg Bergeron Milton  VT        photo Results
72.47 %78.38 %55:06:43 M50  Lai Sun Newtown  CT          Results
72.15 %85.28 %25:08:04 M47  Chris Spunar Fayetteville  NY      1   Results
71.79 %75.89 %115:09:37 M41  Eric Haslam Fabius  NY      3   Results
89.55 %89.55 %15:11:28 F52  Catharine Haight East Aurora  NY        photo Results
70.26 %67.16 %105:16:21 M32  Michael Bray Rochester  NY          Results
70.05 %76.50 %15:17:18 M35  Kyle Breier Oneonta  NY          Results
69.72 %71.59 %75:18:48 M24  Jacob Chafik Rochester  NY          Results
69.37 %78.44 %25:20:25 M34  Francis Zarzecki Liverpool  NY          Results
86.96 %89.57 %75:20:45 F31  Kristen Hyer North Syracuse  NY        photo Results
68.76 %70.06 %35:23:15 M40  Matthew Risley Kirkville  NY      3 photo Results
68.34 %79.55 %25:25:15 M20  Louis Ferrone III East Syracuse  NY      1   Results
68.00 %73.55 %95:26:52 M31  Pete Kresock Ithaca  NY      1 photo Results
85.09 %95.51 %205:27:48 F41  Sandy Mustico Sterling  NY      1   Results
67.79 %77.59 %105:27:53 M52  Chris Washburn Newark  NY          Results
84.98 %87.07 %35:28:13 F26  Gabrielle Pedersen Cobleskill  NY          Results
67.54 %75.54 %145:29:06 M28  Bennjamin Griffin Pittsfield  MA        photo Results
66.41 %70.75 %35:34:42 M42  Chance Crocker Saint Albans  VT          Results
65.78 %71.28 %35:37:54 M42  Keith Pedzich Canandaigua  NY          Results
64.48 %72.26 %25:44:43 M32  Nick Llados East Syracuse  NY          Results
80.61 %80.61 %15:46:01 F27  Michele Maciejewski Syracuse  NY          Results
63.76 %71.14 %15:48:36 M44  Bilal Ozaslan Melrose  MA          Results
78.90 %84.65 %15:53:31 F31  Jennifer Wilson Liverpool  NY        photo Results
62.75 %94.14 %95:54:13 M69  David Martula Hadley  MA          Results
78.57 %78.57 %15:55:00 F41  Allison Sloyer Rochester  NY          Results
78.37 %81.21 %55:55:54 F45  Deb Patterson Parish  NY      2 photo Results
62.45 %73.27 %115:55:55 M47  Shey Doane Fayetteville  NY      2 photo Results
78.06 %79.88 %35:57:19 F49  Diane Hanson Fonda  NY      2   Results
77.59 %77.59 %25:59:29 F49  Leslie Martino Elbridge  NY        photo Results
61.79 %62.66 %25:59:43 M30  Peter Keirn Syracuse  NY      1 photo Results
60.85 %69.01 %136:05:17 M41  David Farrands Rochester  NY      3 photo Results
60.36 %52.43 %46:08:15 M44  Tim Burns Binghamton  NY          Results
60.25 %66.67 %196:08:55 M46  Wayne Reisberg Colchester  VT          Results
75.31 %97.24 %26:10:22 F52  Debra Smith Mexico  NY          Results
75.18 %78.11 %96:11:00 F43  Kelly Nash Rochester  NY        photo Results
59.00 %71.34 %106:16:44 M62  Allen Ripke Syracuse  NY      5 photo Results
57.99 %88.60 %256:23:18 M69  Joseph Bello Rochester  NY      1   Results
57.81 %71.56 %46:24:29 M31  Brian Steffen Oswego  NY      1 photo Results
71.65 %86.13 %16:29:17 F27  Patty Chuang Ithaca  NY          Results
71.47 %80.31 %156:30:16 F34  Heather Burger Orchard Park  NY      1 photo Results
56.16 %65.01 %116:35:47 M51  Peter Dietz Marcellus  NY      4   Results
70.15 %76.70 %206:37:36 F43  Katherine Fleming Brockport  NY      2 photo Results
69.71 %72.89 %16:40:07 F50  Carolyn McDonald Kirkville  NY      1   Results
55.09 %71.29 %146:43:28 M62  David Goodsell Niagara Falls  NY        photo Results
54.81 %68.26 %66:45:32 M52  Douglas Browning Jr Tribes Hill  NY      2   Results
67.44 %72.52 %356:53:35 F48  Teresa Sukiennicki Rochester  NY      2   Results
67.38 %93.97 %106:53:57 F67  Mary Dasilva Brewerton  NY      2 photo Results
53.19 %62.18 %16:57:53 M44  Dave Strassburg Northampton  MA          Results
53.16 %62.30 %556:58:07 M49  Thomas Butler Rochester  NY      3 photo Results
53.09 %53.09 %36:58:40 M30  Brian Thomas Rochester  NY        photo Results
66.22 %78.27 %67:01:12 F57  Jennifer Woltjen Endicott  NY      1   Results
52.60 %57.15 %37:02:34 M31  Thomas Hall Pennellville  NY          Results
65.29 %80.05 %37:07:12 F50  Kathleen Dougherty Troy  NY      1   Results
64.82 %92.57 %27:10:18 F54  Debra Bana Naugatuck  CT          Results
64.80 %64.80 %17:10:26 F41  Amy Dawson Trumansburg  NY          Results
62.10 %65.16 %27:29:09 F34  Tara Rasch Northampton  MA          Results
49.09 %59.17 %77:32:47 M62  George Wortley Big Island  VA          Results
60.58 %60.58 %17:40:25 F33  Lydia Ripke East Syracuse  NY      1   Results
47.47 %55.61 %87:48:14 M39  Joseph Bos Niagara Falls  NY        photo Results
43.80 %90.91 %1718:27:29 M79  Eugene Bruckert Arlington Heights  IL      1 photo Results
48.55 %56.42 %79:34:30 F42  Jillian Harrington Binghamton  NY          Results
42.74 %61.95 %410:52:36 F41  Kristin Kelly Rochester  NY        photo Results
  0  M55  Peter Fish Castleton  NY        photo Results
  0  M39  Richard Whiting Scotia  NY        photo Results
  0  M23  Jared Foster Spencerport  NY        photo Results
  0  M40  Zachary Dineen Jamesville  NY        photo Results
  1  F62  Wanda Schubmehl Rochester  NY          Results
  1  M51  Tom Szatko Penfield  NY          Results
  0  F45  Susan Flanagan North Syracuse  NY          Results
  0  F34  Janna Strong Liverpool  NY          Results
  0  F49  Elizabeth Trachte Lake Placid  NY          Results
  0  M31  Craig Donnelly Jamesville  NY          Results
  1  F48  June Szatko Penfield  NY          Results
  1  F46  Anne Bloom Irondequoit  NY          Results
  0  F45  Jolynn Grago Fulton  NY          Results
  0  M26  Daniel Wilbur Liverpool  NY          Results
  0  F37  Summer Cook Madbury  NH          Results
  3  F61  Kathy Bello Rochester  NY          Results
  0  M47  Martin Callahan St Johnsville  NY          Results
  0  F42  Gael Noyes Liverpool  NY          Results
  0  M51  Andrew Butchko Baldwinsville  NY          Results
  1  F55  Gretchen Stahlman Fairport  NY          Results
  0  M38  Chris Fischer Schenectady  NY          Results
  0  M39  Rory Swaine Albany  NY          Results
  0  F38  Michele Coonce Liverpool  NY          Results
  0  M30  Andrew Longo Liverpool  NY          Results
  0  F41  Ellen Hemmerlein Manlius  NY          Results
  0  F23  Kristen Buchan Fayetteville  NY          Results
  1  F31  Stephanie Schubmehl North Tonawanda  NY          Results
  0  F28  Jennifer Henion Spencer  NY          Results
  0  F52  Cara Thompson Baldwinsville  NY          Results
  0  M36  Nathan Stephens Jasper  NY          Results
  0  F23  Kathryn Buchan Fayetteville  NY          Results
  0  M62  John Pick Clinton  NY          Results
  0  F46  Jess Sicherman Syracuse  NY          Results
  0  F48  Brenda Fish Castleton  NY          Results
  0  M62  Bart M Carrig Little Falls  NY          Results
  1  M60  Bill Schubmehl Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F32  Kristy Mitchell Royersford  PA          Results
  1  F54  Catherine Trabucco Rochester  NY          Results
  1  F28  Adriana Schubmehl Rochester  NY          Results
  0  F22  Julia Smith Orchard Park  NY          Results