Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 4, 2014 @ 8:30 AM

Heck of the North

Two Harbors , MN 108 Miles

337 Entrants 
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
99.26 %99.26 %1  M45  Steven Yore Golden Valley  MN          Results
95.34 %96.12 %2  M24  Nick Nygaard Otsego  MN          Results
90.76 %90.76 %1  M50  Mike Haag Duluth  MN          Results
88.84 %89.34 %2  M38  Andrew Broadmoore Duluth  MN          Results
87.80 %87.80 %2  M39  Adam Swank Duluth  MN          Results
85.66 %85.66 %1  F35  Kelly Payne Waunakee  WI          Results
85.28 %100.00 %1  M29  Joe Johnson Duluth  MN        photo Results
85.06 %99.44 %1  M24  Grant Cook Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.08 %83.08 %1  M50  Ken Krueger International Falls  MN          Results
82.17 %82.17 %1  F35  Sara Morse Duluth  MN          Results
81.23 %100.00 %1  M48  David Worley Duluth  MN          Results
80.78 %83.26 %2  M34  Chris Johnson Grand Forks  ND        photo Results
78.78 %78.78 %1  M47  Peter Grimes Saint Paul  MN          Results
78.70 %85.55 %4  F27  Caroline Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.86 %77.86 %1  M45  Doug Bowen-Bailey Duluth  MN          Results
77.19 %84.53 %34  M66  David Innes Mill Valley  CA          Results
74.83 %80.90 %2  M48  Paul Johnson Saint Paul  MN        photo Results
74.83 %75.31 %2  F23  Leigh Langum Plymouth  WI          Results
73.51 %66.34 %2  M50  David Pace East Grand Forks  MN          Results
72.43 %88.70 %1  F49  Jayne Nemeth Minnesota  MN          Results
72.38 %76.93 %4  M54  David Olson Brooklyn  NY        photo Results
72.32 %76.81 %12  M44  Chad Kelly Edina  MN          Results
72.24 %82.41 %58  F52  Deb Vomhof Watertown  WI          Results
69.92 %69.92 %1  F29  Laura Francis Duluth  MN          Results
69.53 %70.89 %2  M40  Dean Einerson Duluth  MN        photo Results
69.49 %72.99 %4  M42  Buck Rogers West Point  NY          Results
69.07 %75.02 %6  M46  Erik Gabrielson St. Paul  MN          Results
68.78 %74.48 %20  M54  Jim Reed Duluth  MN          Results
68.23 %68.23 %1  M47  Evan Tweed Lakeville  MN          Results
67.34 %69.45 %4  M32  Mike Lee Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.83 %68.95 %12  M33  Michael Bunda Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
66.61 %69.40 %6  M39  Bryan Jacobson Minnetonka  MN          Results
66.21 %69.36 %4  M37  Chad Macheel Bemidji  MN          Results
66.15 %66.52 %2  M36  Taylor Leege Duluth  MN          Results
65.86 % 1  M48  Shawn Cotter Grafton  WI        photo Results
65.83 %80.56 %1  M43  Bryon Amo Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
65.23 %70.94 %10  M58  Mitchell Rossman Mendota Heights  MN          Results
65.09 %70.51 %7  M28  Kyle Davis St. Louis Park  MN        photo Results
63.62 %68.65 %6  M39  Matthew Ryan Duluth  MN          Results
61.95 %73.56 %1  M26  Michael McDonald Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.92 %73.77 %1  M58  Michael Larson Cambridge  MN          Results
61.67 %68.94 %2  F45  Tiffany Foley Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.84 %72.80 %15  M55  Mark Seaburg Hopkins  MN        photo Results
60.24 %69.88 %1  M34  Joe Clark St Paul  MN        photo Results
56.46 %56.46 %1  M36  Dave Simmons West Fargo  ND          Results
56.11 %59.74 %5  M48  Stephen Boyd Golden Valley  MN          Results
55.56 %79.37 %1  M52  John Spartz West Bend  WI          Results
55.56 %67.99 %1  M45  Gregory Evans Prior Lake  MN          Results
51.18 %51.18 %1  M36  Jere Mohr Duluth  MN          Results
50.97 %50.97 %1  M44  Brian Simon Minneapolis  MN          Results
50.55 %64.21 %5  M55  Michael Murray Sartell  MN        photo Results
49.62 %58.89 %1  M53  Dayton Lang Shoreview  MN          Results
43.80 %43.80 %1  M35  Paul Harrison Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M57  Keith Monsaas Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M29  Benjamin Cox St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M27  Josh Kowaleski Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M30  Jared Gazda Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M44  Bill Selbig Monona  WI          Results
  0  M55  Jeff Hunt Muscatine  IA          Results
  0  M45  Erik Paulsen Excelsior  MN          Results
  0  M32  Bj Bass Madison  WI          Results
  0  M42  Andy Kircher Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M43  Karl-Johan Westin Monona  WI          Results
  0  M44  Conrad Wasmer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M45  Paul Carroll Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M27  Tim Stark Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F25  Andrea Coyhen Iowa City  IA          Results
  0  M52  Tom Ajax Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M52  Tony Garay Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M53  Jon Alberg Hudson  WI          Results
  0  M35  Andy Kennedy Lageson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M32  Nathaniel Schiesher Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M55  Mike Teitelbaum Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M41  Christopher Tassava Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M46  Rob Milburn Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M31  Brett Swenson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M47  John Kurth Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M13  Declan Ross Solon Springs  WI          Results
  0  M31  Neil Olson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M38  Jeff Pokorney Alexandria  MN          Results
  0  M41  David Olheiser St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M49  Dennis Liphart Washburn  WI          Results
  0  M37  Troy Ehle Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M39  Jeremy Brandt Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0  M61  Mark Wilhelmson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F41  Aga Fine-Olheiser St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M29  Brian Halstensgaard Detroit Lakes  MN          Results
  0  F50  Michelle Flanagan-Haag Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M36  Sean Mattner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M42  Peter Pascale Edina  MN          Results
  0  M50  Gary Lindberg Princeton  MN          Results
  0  M27  Max Wunderlich St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M36  Ross Anderson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M39  Ryan Sportel Inver Grove Heights  MN          Results
  0  M46  Brandon Ost Campton Hills  IL          Results
  0  M51  Peter Stock New Hope  MN          Results
  0  M41  Arin Davis Birchwood  WI          Results
  0  M44  Mike Criego Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F38  Heather Buchholz Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F29  Kate Ratkovich Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M54  Greg Demuth Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M31  Nicholas Mcculloch Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M34  Joe Meiser Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50  Scott Halverson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40  Robert Orlikowski Glen Ellyn  IL          Results
  0  M62  Paul Wyatt St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M39  Ben Doom St. Cloud  MN          Results
  0  M57  David Pramann Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M46  Tim Ek Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M47  Charles Parsons Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50  Todd Mc Fadden Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F55  Liz Schleif Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M37  Sean Copeland Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M45  Chris Dolan New Prague  MN          Results
  0  M42  Bill Hicks St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M54  Don Jahr Proctor  MN          Results
  0  M57  Scott Backes St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M32  Adam Krumbein Portland  OR          Results
  0  M54  Kent Adams Sarona  WI          Results
  0  M52  Greg Fields Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M44  Mark Eikenberry Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M36  Shane Maxwell Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  M42  Troy Lawrence White Bear Twp.  MN          Results
  0  M58  Thomas Burch Greenbrae  CA          Results
  0  M39  Alex Butterfield Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M45  Robert Kudrle Madison  WI          Results
  0  F35  Karen Hanka Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M44  Charlie Schad Sartell  MN          Results
  0  M23  Robert Hest Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F35  Christina Anthony Donnellson  IA          Results
  0  M55  Joseph Pahr Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M43  John Raub Fort Atkinson  WI          Results
  0  M35  Scott Harstedt North Branch  MN          Results
  0  M28  Jake Boyce Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M28  Ben Morrison Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M46  Paul Haberman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M62  Gerald Hansen Hayward  WI          Results
  0  M38  Shawn Miller Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M53  Phil Juskiewicz Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F25  Bridget Hines Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M35  Dennis Grelk Donnellson  IA          Results
  0  M60  Tim Oolman Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M37  Matt Schroeder Grand Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M39  Quinn Williams Poplar  WI          Results
  0  M41  Marty Larson Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M43  John Rockwell St. Charles  IL          Results
  0  M48  Tom Camp Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Timothy Grenier Birchwood  WI          Results
  0  M53  Stephen Swenson Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M62  Russ Maron Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50  David Nygaard Otsego  MN          Results
  0  M63  Ed Mccalley Rockwood  TN          Results
  0  M43  Curt Dimberio Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M47  Tom Birkeland White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  F49  David Mainguy Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M38  Brent Vacinek Brainerd  MN          Results
  0  M56  Michael Landreville Edina  MN          Results
  0  M68  Charlie Bailey Reston  VA          Results
  0  M55  Mark Rathbun Elk River  MN          Results
  0  M53  Mark Nestande Chaska  MN          Results
  0  M34  Danilo Bibancos Cohasset  MN          Results
  0  M46  George Williamson Lees Summit  MO          Results
  0  M43  Doug Nixon Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M51  Les Brunker Edina  MN          Results
  0  M52  David Brande Sequim  WA          Results
  0  M38  Frank Strack Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M44  Andrew Skildum Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M35  Nicholas Payne Waunakee  WI          Results
  0  M34  Justin Anthony Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M49  John Hatcher Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M39  Adam Curtis Harris  MN          Results
  0  M49  Freddie Borstad Woodland  MN          Results
  0  F47  Linda Dorow Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M42  Erik Peterson-Nafziger Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M56  Bruce Anderson Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M42  John Hoch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M36  Alec Smith St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M38  Barry Meitler Lee's Summit  MO          Results
  0  M47  Joe Sacco Hibbing  MN          Results
  0  M27  Ethan Moore Ely  MN          Results
  0  M35  Anton Moody Grand Marais  MN          Results
  0  M43  Dan Glisczinski Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M51  Eric Swenson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M65  Larry Marx Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M33  Michael Latsch Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M45  Todd Olson Edina  MN          Results
  0  M34  Nikolai Anikin Duluth  MN        photo Results
  0  M32  Chris Anderson Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
  0  M40  Jay Giddings Duluth  MN        photo Results
  0  F35  Leah Gruhn Duluth  MN        photo Results
  0  M32  Jeff Bushendorf Sartell  MN        photo Results
  0  M44  Robert Williams Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
  0  M28  Aaron Duchon Chanhassen  MN        photo Results
  0  M44  Kevin Ishaug Eden Prairie  MN        photo Results
  0  M44  Dan Richter Cochrane  AB        photo Results
  0  M44  Mark Morrissey Turtle River  MN        photo Results
  0  M60  John Egbers St Cloud  MN        photo Results
  0  M35  Andy Thieman Minnetonka  MN        photo Results
  0  M53  Steve Cragle Saint Cloud  MN        photo Results
  0  M55  David Stephen Duluth  MN        photo Results
  0  M45  Charles Valade Stevensville  MD        photo Results
  0  M45  Tim Trudeau Golden Valley  MN        photo Results
  0  M48  Eric Flom Golden Valley  MN        photo Results
  0  M29  Sam Linhoff Crystal  MN        photo Results
  0  M25  Anthony Luu Brooklyn Center  MN        photo Results
  0  M52  Dan Cruikshank Two Harbors  MN        photo Results
  0  M58  Jerry Wright Hayward  WI        photo Results
  0  M38  Jason Lueken Dubuque  IA        photo Results
  0  M55  Cole Rogers Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
  0  M50  Andrew Miller St. Paul  MN        photo Results
  0  M50  Ivor Campbell Callander  GBR        photo Results
  0  M39  Geoffrey Grosenbach Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  M40  Mike Wozniak St. Charles  IL        photo Results
  0  M41  Ryan Clutter Des Moines  IA          Results
  0  M31  Tim Kufahl Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M44  Daniel Vernon Spring Green  WI          Results
  0  M61  Robert Bengtson Honolulu  HI          Results
  0  M55  David Strachan Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M50  Rhett Bonner Duluth  MN        photo Results
  0  M40  Jeremy Kunshier Braham  MN        photo Results
  0  M33  Patrick Smith Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
  0  M40  Michael Lehmkuhl Northfield  MN          Results
  0  M47  Steve Drew Geneva  IL          Results
  0  M65  Tom Tilton Geneva  IL        photo Results
  0  M38  Paulie Glatt Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M39  Joshua Simonson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M39  Sam Beveridge Edina  MN          Results
  0  M34  J Ross Fraboni Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M31  Dan Copeland Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M52  David Faynik Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F30  Kristin Riching Madison  WI          Results
  0  M26  Roger Kim Boston  MA          Results
  0  F26  Carrie Altrichter Esko  MN          Results
  0  M25  Jesse Lindhorst Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M39  Ryan Baker Iowa City  IA          Results
  0  M52  Bryan Sampson Virginia  MN          Results
  0  M30  Michael Theiler Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M43  Shawn Callahan Biwabik  MN          Results
  0  M35  Tim James Dekalb  IL          Results
  0  M33  Shawn Billing Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M44  Jon Kern St Cloud  MN          Results
  0  M48  Timothy Andrew Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M48  Eric Nacey Saint Cloud  MN          Results
  0  M54  Alan Swanson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M53  Craig Gustafson Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M48  Keith Nordskog Solon Springs  WI          Results
  0  M34  Kurt Jankofsky Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M25  Dave Markman Avon  MN          Results
  0  M51  Graeme Reid West Bend  WI          Results
  0  M30  Paul Knutson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M22  Matt Lee Bemidji  MN          Results
  0  F30  Christine Carragee Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Darin Nelson Clive  IA          Results
  0  M71  Gordon Faulkner Madison  WI          Results
  0  M46  Scott Hippen Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M42  Erik Riker-Coleman Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M22  Trevor Cotter Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M36  Jeff Christenson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M43  Chris Godsey Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M36  Ted Loosen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M36  Matt Hanka Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M42  Chris Gibbs Cambridge  MN          Results
  0  M39  Troy Mcdermott Dubuque  IA          Results
  0  M55  Benjamin Burnett Hinsdale  IL          Results
  0  M56  Keith Wilkinson Vlg Of Lakewood  IL          Results
  0  F43  Tina Hjeltman Cambridge  MN          Results
  0  M44  Kent Bishop Edina  MN          Results
  0  M37  Benjamin Duininck Shorewood  MN          Results
  0  M48  Jay Schneider Lakeland  MN          Results
  0  M23  Parker Mullins Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M55  Greg Kremer Superior  WI          Results
  0  M40  Scott Klein Northfield  MN          Results
  0  F25  Sarah Hansen Madison  WI          Results
  0  M53  Andre L'Heureux Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  F39  Kristin Riker-Coleman Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M34  Cameron Evjen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Jon Loye Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M45  Doug Berg Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M42  Ron Williams Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M50  Peter Aas Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M45  Patrick Ross Solon Springs  WI          Results
  0  M46  Don Joling Vancouver  WA          Results
  0  M33  Gregory Ames Fargo  ND          Results
  0  M28  Charlie Farrow Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M60  Dean Gies Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M27  Alex Koppi-Kohn Dayton  MN          Results
  0  M27  Benjamin Bungarten Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50  Robin Raplinger Virginia  MN          Results
  0  M30  Joe Hense Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M25  Jacob Tyson Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
  0  M36  Aaron Seeman Altoona  WI          Results
  0  M46  Chris Finch Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M56  Rich Zvosec Edina  MN          Results
  0  M62  John Haire Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M33  Adam Tripp Hudson  WI          Results
  0  M47  John Cron Two Harbors  MN          Results
  0  M39  Jeff Fisher Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  M46  Steve Knauss Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M42  Andrew Magill Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M51  Chris White Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M39  Joel Benton Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M46  Don Galloway Makinen  MN          Results
  0  M53  Robert Orange Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M44  Michael Denker St. Charles  IL          Results
  0  M50  Eric Kehrberg Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M49  Shaun Floerke Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M33  Ryan Terpening Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M30  Patrick Eidsmo Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M25  Jared Sundstrom Proctor  MN          Results
  0  M40  Justin Berry Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0  M53  Dave Riggs Truckee  CA          Results
  0  M33  Julian Santana Mosinee  WI          Results
  0  M49  Steven Kenny St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M35  Mike Barnidge Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  M53  Russ Loucks Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M45  Jack Schwinghamer Mora  MN          Results
  0  M61  John Filander Mt. Iron  MN          Results
  0  M35  Kip Praslowicz Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F29  Maicie Sykes Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M45  Alex Fortney Monona  WI          Results
  0  M31  Ben Bastian Edina  MN          Results
  0  M36  Kevin Stulen Byron  MN          Results
  0  M35  Allen Sanborn Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M39  Chris Orr Lake Ozark  MO          Results
  0  M40  Tavis Westbrook Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F43  Nicole Eikenberry Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M27  Vlad Vinnik Madison  WI          Results
  0  M47  Tom Karlson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M50  James Foley Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M46  Eric Viken Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M42  Paul Dennis Lawrence  KS          Results
  0  M39  Jeff Rogholt Rice  MN          Results
  0  M36  Mark Hegg Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F22  Robin Welling Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M44  Marko Carlson Babbitt  MN          Results
  0  M26  Christopher Goscinak Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M44  William Neumann Minneapolis  MN          Results