Registered Entrants
Sunday, Nov 9, 2014

Bellingham Trail Marathon

Bellingham , WA 26.2m , 13.1m

76 Entrants  Marathon | 1/2 Marathon
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
95.75 %95.75 %32:17:29 M31  Greg Devore Redmond  WA      1   Results
88.69 %99.01 %12:21:13 F32  Megan Odom Seattle  WA          Results
85.69 %100.00 %12:26:09 F57  Kari Anderson Juneau  AK          Results
84.53 %92.07 %82:28:10 F42  Megan Davies Vancouver  BC          Results
81.13 %84.03 %92:34:22 F40  Kim Maxwell Snoqualmie  WA          Results
79.63 %97.47 %12:37:17 F45  Sharon Warwick Clinton  WA          Results
79.56 %87.85 %82:37:25 F40  Rebecca Krueger Bellingham  WA      1   Results
77.99 %77.99 %12:40:35 F40  Jessica Gracie Portland  OR        photo Results
81.88 %84.28 %22:40:47 M40  Scott Hutchison Bellingham  WA          Results
77.23 %77.23 %12:42:10 F42  Ashley Rainey Gastonia  NC        photo Results
76.92 %76.92 %12:42:49 F33  Aasta Thielke Bellingham  WA          Results
80.30 %80.30 %12:43:56 M35  Brian Barry Bellingham  WA          Results
76.22 %81.88 %432:44:19 F48  Diana Robinson Bellingham  WA          Results
75.90 %77.42 %12:45:01 F35  Alisa Sands Conway  WA          Results
75.85 %82.35 %32:45:07 F40  Shelley Wilfong Bellingham  WA      1   Results
75.80 %82.53 %22:45:14 F43  Lori Trotter Seattle  WA          Results
75.76 %80.21 %62:45:19 F33  Bethany Allen Bellingham  WA          Results
79.23 %86.30 %32:46:09 M48  Anton Briefer Anacortes  WA          Results
74.96 %74.96 %52:47:05 F35  Meredith Sorensen Portland  OR          Results
78.61 %87.48 %12:47:28 M37  Mark Neff Bellingham  WA          Results
73.90 %81.21 %22:49:29 F41  Cori Shackleton Mount Vernon  WA          Results
73.88 %74.64 %22:49:31 F35  Michelle Zarate Edmonds  WA          Results
72.49 %78.61 %172:52:46 F33  Erinn Haley Bellingham  WA          Results
72.24 %72.24 %12:53:22 F37  Jenni Hakensen Wenatchee  WA          Results
72.24 %72.24 %12:53:22 F25  Elizabeth Uelmen-Johnston Bellingham  WA          Results
68.68 %79.02 %373:02:22 F52  Carolyn King Maple Ridge  BC          Results
67.71 %79.20 %23:04:58 F30  Heather Moore Seattle  WA        photo Results
66.71 %66.71 %13:07:45 F28  Elizabeth Peterson Benfleet  GBR          Results
69.51 %70.77 %53:09:23 M40  Cory Kohm Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
69.33 %74.93 %63:09:53 M44  Glenn Gervais Bellingham  WA        photo Results
68.68 %74.91 %673:11:41 M50  Neil Ambrose Maple Ridge  BC          Results
67.12 %69.75 %103:16:08 M34  Barry Miller Edmonds  WA        photo Results
62.37 %65.46 %23:20:49 F50  Polly Dubbel Anacortes  WA          Results
61.97 %76.94 %23:22:06 F54  Kelli Horst Bellingham  WA        photo Results
63.75 %68.28 %33:26:30 M32  Michael Wenger Seattle  WA          Results
60.57 %60.57 %13:26:47 F35  Diane Escobedo Seattle  WA          Results
63.55 %63.55 %13:27:09 M35  Marc Foster Seattle  WA      1   Results
58.59 %58.59 %13:33:46 F38  Avis Bozeman Mt Vernon  WA          Results
61.56 %67.84 %13:33:51 M38  Erik Moore Bellingham  WA        photo Results
58.42 %68.56 %23:34:23 F46  Carol Johnston Bellingham  WA          Results
61.27 %71.50 %113:34:52 M54  Ken Dam Eatonville  WA        photo Results
55.71 %55.71 %13:44:49 F39  Kerry Eby Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
55.96 %61.25 %33:55:15 M38  Dave Richards Bellingham  WA        photo Results
50.14 %52.56 %24:09:48 F32  Lisa Hainey Mount Vernon  WA          Results
40.26 %46.98 %35:11:06 F50  Susan Reehill Tacoma  WA      1   Results
  0  F38  Camille Simonen Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M72  Simon Timmer Ladysmith  BC          Results
  0  M35  Matthew Wurdeman Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F50  Mindy Collins Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M38  Josh Simonen Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F42  Renee Wilkens Wenatchee  WA          Results
  0  M38  Ryan Burke Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F37  Kelly Conlin New York  NY          Results
     F37  Lara Pellegrini Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M31  Truc-Su Nhan Bothell  WA          Results
  0  M25  Duncan Davenport Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40  Joanna Cerar Bellevue  WA          Results
  0  F39  Andrea Speedie Eastsound  WA        photo Results
  0  F38  Kaarin Knudson Eugene  OR        photo Results
  0  M41  Filip Francke Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  M44  Colin Goggin Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F42  Glory Francke Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  F26  Kaitlin Oconnell Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F26  Elizabeth Zahorian Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F38  Jamie Monson Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F49  Leigh Olsen Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  M48  Rick Krueger Surrey  BC          Results
  0  M49  Nigel Gibbons Gurney Slade  GBR          Results
  0  F41  Jenny Staats Clinton  WA          Results
  0  F39  Marci Bass Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F36  Sarah Kotowski Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F25  Nichole Mcintyre Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F46  Smolkin Julie Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F37  Bethany Axtman Port Hadlock  WA          Results
  0  F46  Delcie Mott East Wenatchee  WA          Results
  0  M38  Craig Johnson Yakima  WA          Results