Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 18, 2014

Oregon Coast 50K / 30K

Yachats , OR 30km , 50km

177 Entrants  30km | 50km
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
100.00 %100.00 %2  M41  Miguel Galeana Gig Harbor  WA        photo Results
100.00 %100.00 %1  F37  Heather Best Fairbanks  AK          Results
96.40 %96.67 %5  F40  Kathleen Harri Bellingham  WA          Results
93.95 %93.95 %4  F34  Beth Steen Seattle  WA          Results
92.25 %97.40 %5  M23  Robbie Donohue Bend  OR          Results
90.64 %96.01 %5  F41  Susan Shalanski Squamish  BC          Results
88.31 %88.31 %1  F39  Dorothy Metcalf-Lindenburger Seabrook  TX          Results
88.27 %95.74 %6  F53  Julie Heidt Sammamish  WA          Results
87.48 %91.15 %6  M42  Stephen Ptucha Richmond  BC          Results
85.68 %100.00 %2  M49  Chris Delgado Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
84.75 %86.22 %1  M28  John Krystof Eagan  MN        photo Results
84.52 %95.59 %29  F54  Trisha Kluge Eugene  OR        photo Results
83.43 %90.45 %5  M47  Tim Logie North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
82.31 %82.31 %1  M41  James Ohern Portland  OR          Results
81.96 %85.52 %29  F33  Sophia Ballezza Seattle  WA          Results
80.18 %95.56 %13  F55  Lee Ann Paul Yreka  CA        photo Results
80.06 %81.54 %1  M45  Rich Heine Shoreline  WA          Results
79.72 %84.27 %3  F41  Julie Polhemus Eugene  OR          Results
79.08 %81.92 %8  F35  Susan Gelinas Richmond  BC          Results
78.86 %90.32 %2  F43  Ann Farris Portland  OR          Results
78.71 %95.25 %56  M58  Larry Stephens Portland  OR        photo Results
78.52 %81.80 %2  F38  Sarah McComb Oak Harbor  WA          Results
78.43 %82.61 %6  F45  Elizabeth Bitting Coupeville  WA          Results
78.42 %89.96 %4  F50  Alyce Buursma Gig Harbor  WA          Results
77.37 %78.15 %2  M41  William Bernstein Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
77.26 %77.26 %1  M33  Bryan Howie Seattle  WA          Results
76.78 %82.44 %4  F41  Juiie Morse Mt Vernon  WA          Results
76.76 %80.91 %21  F33  Heather Stadnisky Ashland  OR        photo Results
76.56 %87.60 %22  M53  Guy Boulanger Corvallis  OR          Results
76.31 %87.21 %11  F47  Simone Lylack Somewhere  BC        photo Results
75.56 %81.62 %3  F31  Jamie Swartz Missoula  MT          Results
75.14 %78.02 %5  F40  Rachel Wray Salem  OR          Results
74.69 %97.81 %3  F56  Polly Favinger Bellingham  WA          Results
74.54 %79.44 %26  M33  Joel Ballezza Seattle  WA        photo Results
74.27 %89.24 %2  F37  Amy Ashworth Maple Valley  WA        photo Results
73.99 %76.47 %68  F41  Nicolette Laurie Portland  OR          Results
73.90 %78.62 %6  M29  Kaleb Coleman Seattle  WA        photo Results
73.86 %75.15 %4  F36  Mary Anne McLennan Richmond  BC          Results
73.44 %82.42 %5  F49  Kelly Powell-Smith Eugene  OR        photo Results
72.44 %75.11 %12  F33  Ann Yela Brush Prairie  WA        photo Results
72.06 %78.71 %5  F44  Karen Lambert University Place  WA          Results
71.96 %77.21 %15  F47  Gretchen Ammerman Lincoln City  OR        photo Results
71.65 %73.24 %7  F33  Kaitlyn Johnson Friday Harbor  WA          Results
71.64 %79.85 %7  F48  Jennifer McFarland Anacortes  WA        photo Results
71.36 %78.26 %6  F46  Angela Feser Covington  WA          Results
71.18 %76.37 %10  F30  Sarah Tesar Gig Harbor  WA          Results
70.78 %77.58 %2  F46  Darla Tishman University Place  WA          Results
70.75 %84.64 %7  F57  Tammi Bridges Puyallup  WA          Results
70.73 %83.20 %6  F46  Philippa Farrell Snohomish  WA          Results
70.37 %72.27 %5  F34  Madeline Engel Mercer Island  WA          Results
70.37 %90.41 %2  F50  Sarah Lowe Kaleden  BC          Results
70.10 %79.56 %6  F55  Heather Saviage Gaston  OR          Results
70.00 %65.77 %12  F38  Carrie Brant West Linn  OR        photo Results
69.59 %77.60 %7  F48  Laura McClain Eugene  OR          Results
69.29 %71.11 %9  F30  Becky Leung Happy Valley  OR          Results
69.01 %82.62 %12  F42  Fiona Peters Victoria  BC        photo Results
68.97 %71.78 %8  F51  Melinda Irvine Bellevue  WA          Results
68.93 %75.23 %5  F48  Marcy Shapley La Conner  WA          Results
68.86 %76.03 %7  M42  Dennis Hahn Portland  OR        photo Results
68.51 %75.39 %8  M51  Jeff McKay Eugene  OR        photo Results
68.40 %65.77 %12  M39  Frank Page West Linn  OR        photo Results
68.25 %83.30 %12  M55  William Rissberger Sammamish  WA        photo Results
67.84 %67.84 %1  F35  Emily Marshall Portland  OR          Results
67.73 %75.22 %7  F44  Tamara Smith Everett  WA        photo Results
67.70 %73.11 %4  F41  Deanna Huff Juneau  AK        photo Results
67.58 %84.16 %1  F45  Rosie Shatkin Florence  OR          Results
66.72 %67.25 %2  M38  Garrick Harmel Salem  OR          Results
66.63 %70.80 %9  F43  Julie Crickman Bothell  WA          Results
66.56 %78.79 %6  F27  Courtney Shrum Tacoma  WA        photo Results
66.49 %66.49 %4  M40  Brad Lobdell Chesterfield  MO          Results
66.48 %67.29 %12  F38  Dayna Egyed Cloverdale  BC          Results
66.25 %79.49 %1  F52  Julie Sams Gig Harbor  WA          Results
66.14 %67.65 %2  F45  Lisa Uri Bend  OR          Results
66.00 %66.00 %1  M28  Calvin Wong Vancouver  BC        photo Results
65.94 %70.37 %2  F41  Diane Reville Gig Harbor  WA          Results
65.90 %78.51 %1  F33  Laurie Powell Asheville  NC          Results
65.76 %62.90 %14  F37  Susan Padgett Eugene  OR        photo Results
65.67 %77.09 %6  F44  Tanya Bunson Eugene  OR          Results
65.49 %66.06 %2  F42  Stacey Defries Seattle  WA          Results
65.21 %75.02 %3  F42  Lisa Morin Fircrest  WA          Results
65.00 %84.04 %3  F56  Colleen Power Summerland  BC          Results
64.79 %69.93 %3  F50  Brenda Baarts Delta  BC          Results
64.75 %71.06 %1  F27  Kathleen Mojzak Seattle  WA          Results
64.74 %64.74 %1  F31  Kimberly Grossman Missoula  MT          Results
64.68 %82.02 %6  F57  Ginny Codd Olympia  WA          Results
64.40 %76.07 %21  M57  William Koch Bellevue  WA        photo Results
64.05 %58.35 %6  F43  April Potts Olympia  WA          Results
64.04 %69.84 %4  M41  George Mount Lakewood  WA          Results
63.80 %71.11 %7  M39  Chad Cook Fircrest  WA          Results
62.84 %62.84 %2  F30  Katie Ford Seattle  WA          Results
62.65 %70.03 %4  F45  Julia Lawn North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
62.52 %79.26 %5  F44  Tracy McKeown Nanaimo  BC          Results
62.50 %66.13 %19  F46  Kelly Hutchins Olympia  WA        photo Results
62.29 %62.19 %20  F41  Jennifer Seward Olympia  WA          Results
62.28 %78.57 %5  F53  Mimi Raiter Eugene  OR        photo Results
62.19 %65.06 %4  F39  Lori Burt Port Orchard  WA          Results
61.77 %77.99 %16  M62  Marty Bridges Bonney Lake  WA          Results
61.74 %61.74 %1  F47  Lee Napier Chehalis  WA          Results
61.43 % 1  F43  Anne Winthrop Portland  OR          Results
61.29 %85.38 %30  M69  Jim Archer Florence  OR        photo Results
61.08 %63.21 %13  M42  Geof Hasegawa Bend  OR          Results
60.91 %65.05 %9  F33  Lisa Wilson Glenwood  WA        photo Results
60.80 %60.46 %13  M45  Michael Johnson West Linn  OR        photo Results
60.45 %71.67 %7  F55  Annie Leger Eugene  OR        photo Results
60.33 %66.29 %9  F50  Judith Walthour Yorba Linda  CA          Results
60.19 %72.07 %1  F33  Emily Anderson Seattle  WA          Results
59.92 %59.92 %1  F28  Kat Chong Vancouver  BC          Results
59.81 %70.01 %4  M44  Quentin Proud Nanaimo  BC          Results
58.20 %69.83 %1  F52  Lorie Mead Gig Harbor  WA        photo Results
57.89 %65.63 %5  M36  Ryan Castle Seattle  WA          Results
57.81 %61.85 %1  F47  Margaret Keith Gig Harbor  WA          Results
57.63 %60.17 %2  F33  Morgan Young Redmond  OR          Results
57.43 %67.51 %7  M57  Bernie Paul Yreka  CA          Results
56.95 %62.36 %10  M49  Matthew Walthour Yorba Linda  CA          Results
56.75 %58.95 %3  M44  Matt Laas Portland  OR          Results
56.31 %56.31 %1  M37  Peter Muench Gig Harbor  WA          Results
56.30 %75.16 %5  M56  Victor Mariano Suwanee  GA        photo Results
56.26 %100.00 %1  M62  John Herrera Lacey  WA          Results
55.99 %55.99 %1  F34  Sarah Zorich Sammamish  WA        photo Results
55.89 %70.72 %5  F52  Pamela Holt Gig Harbor  WA          Results
54.90 %61.08 %1  F55  Angie Salvaggi Elma  WA          Results
54.82 %62.58 %2  M54  David Haglund Hood River  OR          Results
54.41 %54.41 %1  F31  Shannon Lemaster Seattle  WA          Results
53.61 %57.77 %2  F45  Kandi Lowry Orting  WA          Results
53.47 %58.34 %4  M43  Robert Wilson Eagle Point  OR        photo Results
53.30 %53.30 %1  F39  Dacia Grayber Portland  OR          Results
53.00 %98.00 %5  F64  Eileen Robbins Missoula  MT          Results
52.58 %64.77 %3  F49  Shelley Bokor Salem  OR          Results
52.24 %63.82 %2  F47  Staci Geiselman Graham  WA          Results
51.94 %51.94 %1  M40  Ryan Boehme Missoula  MT        photo Results
51.68 %60.20 %1  M42  Ricardo Lopez Newbury Park  CA        photo Results
51.40 %54.38 %7  F42  Marci Farrell Seattle  WA          Results
50.58 %63.70 %3  M54  Don Smith Everertt  WA          Results
50.37 %53.86 %2  F29  Dianna Christopoulos Vancouver  BC          Results
49.83 %53.19 %4  F28  Drew Dickinson Issaquah  WA          Results
49.12 %58.94 %1  F53  Lisa Woodstock Gig Harbor  WA          Results
48.49 %55.87 %1  F44  Michelle Wenger Flagstaff  AZ          Results
47.26 %0.00 %1  M40  Mike Papp Portland  OR          Results
45.46 %51.71 %1  F47  Lucy Carrillo Fircrest  WA          Results
44.86 %51.68 %1  F43  Stacy Stoner Enterprise  FL          Results
42.91 %45.91 %1  F47  Susan Olive Gig Harbor  WA          Results
42.90 %44.58 %1  F36  Loren Molina Gig Harbor  WA          Results
40.26 %46.98 %3  F50  Susan Reehill Tacoma  WA          Results
38.73 %40.09 %2  M32  Chris Marich Lacey  WA          Results
37.33 %40.03 %1  F44  Karen Grear Lakewood  WA          Results
  0  F32  Natalie Huffman Silverdale  WA          Results
  0  M32  Jeremy Tesar Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F36  Alayna Weimer Redmond  OR          Results
  0  F50  Anya Keefe Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F41  Laura Ramirez Oak Lawn  IL          Results
  0  F30  Carrie Newbury Friday Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F38  Doe Hatfield Portland  OR          Results
  0  F43  Julie Earnest Redmond  OR          Results
  0  F43  Leah Wilcox Redmond  OR          Results
  0  F40  Joanna Hathaway San Francisco  CA          Results
  0  F37  Jaime Armstrong Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F37  Marnae Powell Redmond  OR          Results
  0  F35  Hannah Christie North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F35  Carrie Kingsley Leavenworth  WA          Results
  0  F29  Emma Hands Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  M43  Randall Reinwasser Fountain Hills  AZ          Results
  0  F39  Keri Cook Fircrest  WA          Results
  0  M53  Gary Brown Olympia  WA        photo Results
  0  F37  Courtney Gowitt Maple Ridge  BC        photo Results
  0  M58  Thomas Wagner Maple Valley  WA        photo Results
  0  F54  Elizabeth David St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F35  Kristina Hardy Redmond  OR          Results
  0  F28  Claudia Rosillo Chicago  IL          Results
  0  F46  Jen Phillips Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F28  Meredith Heestand Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F38  Doug Watt University Place  WA          Results
  0  M44  Aaron Mccardell Lincoln City  OR          Results
  0  F49  Margaret Bootz Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M38  Pete Aldassy Issaquah  WA          Results
  0  M41  Peter Henning Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M35  Mike Vanreken Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F34  Libby Lawrence Astoria  OR          Results