Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 18, 2014

Oregon Coast 50K / 30K

Yachats , OR 30km , 50km

237 Entrants  30km | 50km
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
95.33 %98.32 %14  F34  Emily Kalenius Corvallis  OR          Results
94.80 %94.80 %1  F31  Kim Magnus Vancouver  BC          Results
94.32 %97.47 %26  F30  Nicola Gildersleeve North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
93.90 %96.17 %6  M37  James Steller Coupeville  WA          Results
91.65 %96.99 %32  F46  Tia Gabalita Corvallis  OR        photo Results
91.56 %95.02 %14  F26  Alicia Woodside North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
90.00 %99.12 %5  F27  Sarah Carter North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
89.39 %93.24 %22  M37  Chris Frazar Seattle  WA          Results
89.34 %99.57 %4  F27  Anja Goetzinger Bellevue  WA          Results
89.29 %91.88 %6  M27  Adam Harris North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
89.00 %90.82 %5  F37  Yvonne Naughton La Conner  WA        photo Results
87.50 %90.91 %8  F29  Shauna Connaughton North Vancouver Bc  BC          Results
87.25 %96.93 %2  M27  Matt Barry North Vancouver  BC          Results
87.06 % 1  M36  Julien Lamoureux Vancouver  BC          Results
87.05 %88.69 %6  M34  Brandon Drake Bend  OR          Results
86.71 %90.04 %37  M27  Jason Leman Portland  OR        photo Results
86.56 %88.98 %27  M40  Dom Repta Vancouver  BC          Results
86.16 %90.52 %184  F43  Van Phan Maple Valley  WA        photo Results
85.71 %92.34 %14  F41  Heather Pola Hood River  OR        photo Results
85.43 %90.49 %10  M37  Simeon Ashworth Maple Valley  WA        photo Results
85.00 %94.37 %4  F34  Stephanie Gundel Seattle  WA          Results
84.85 %87.09 %4  M42  Chris Tarling Vancouver  BC          Results
84.78 %90.39 %20  F30  Shamai Larsen Seattle  WA        photo Results
84.08 %87.20 %1  F38  Allison Onstad Missoula  MT          Results
83.85 %90.93 %3  M47  Dave Hunter Longview  WA          Results
83.85 %88.53 %23  M45  David Uri Bend  OR        photo Results
83.41 %85.16 %10  F32  Melissa Mattiazzo North Vancouver  BC          Results
83.06 %88.73 %4  F38  Nellyda Anslow San Francisco  CA        photo Results
82.88 %90.34 %3  F30  Robyn Kaplan Prince George  BC          Results
82.81 %85.92 %65  F39  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA          Results
81.93 %95.82 %18  M52  John Fiore Missoula  MT        photo Results
81.77 %89.33 %3  F25  Alexa Laidlaw North Vancouver  BC          Results
81.74 %87.07 %18  F42  Tonya Littlehales Bend  OR        photo Results
81.64 %81.89 %3  F36  Vera Horsman Vancouver  BC          Results
81.21 %84.05 %6  M34  Jacob Young Redmond  OR          Results
81.15 %87.69 %18  M33  William Kalenius Corvallis  OR          Results
81.03 %60.25 %4  F40  Annie Gorski Salem  OR          Results
80.77 %87.41 %7  F28  Katherine Rotow Portland  OR        photo Results
80.56 %86.59 %6  F25  Hilary Matheson Burnaby  BC        photo Results
80.12 %83.89 %4  F30  Katie Drechsel Vancouver  BC        photo Results
79.82 %84.43 %18  M32  Paul Turner Portland  OR          Results
79.25 %80.87 %12  F34  Angel Mathis Seattle  WA          Results
79.24 %85.16 %4  F29  Emily Compton Heron  MT        photo Results
78.83 %86.87 %8  F42  Megan Schorr Anacortes  WA        photo Results
78.78 %80.17 %11  M38  Jon Lumb Seattle  WA          Results
78.49 %79.72 %2  F35  Franzine Potts Aberdeen  WA          Results
77.66 %86.95 %2  F27  Katy Mcgrady Gig Harbor  WA          Results
77.14 %83.09 %18  F27  Tiffany Blair Portland  OR          Results
76.62 %82.61 %12  M36  Justin Dolce Renton  WA        photo Results
76.55 %82.93 %6  F38  Linda Wong Vancouver  BC        photo Results
76.50 %84.70 %47  F47  Julie Thomas Canby  OR          Results
76.44 %80.41 %3  M34  Paul Swanson Seattle  WA        photo Results
76.33 %83.77 %6  F29  Jenni Chancey Squamish  BC          Results
76.14 %81.84 %4  F32  Kate Williams Seattle  WA          Results
76.04 %76.96 %10  F39  Heather McGrath Portland  OR          Results
75.85 %77.33 %3  F38  Angela Drake Bend  OR          Results
75.80 %81.41 %69  M45  David Crerar North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
75.51 %99.05 %46  F70  Gunhild Swanson Spokane Valley  WA        photo Results
75.43 %95.29 %4  F44  Andrea Nelson-Lee North Vancouver  BC          Results
75.36 %83.97 %2  M32  Ben Fox Medford  OR          Results
75.21 %75.21 %2  F40  Joanna Pedersen Vancouver  BC          Results
75.15 %91.22 %4  F25  Hailey Van Dyk Fort Langley  BC          Results
74.84 %77.27 %5  F41  Nicole Johnson Gig Harbor  WA          Results
74.48 %81.75 %1  F28  Jenna Nutting Vancouver  BC          Results
74.44 %79.84 %2  F38  Lisa Miller Edmonton  AB        photo Results
74.33 %80.11 %2  F35  Ami Kreider Astoria  OR          Results
74.28 %84.79 %15  F48  T.J. Ford Portland  OR          Results
74.17 %80.49 %23  M44  Wade Repta Vancouver  BC          Results
74.10 %79.07 %2  F40  Heather Leonard Eugene  OR          Results
73.91 %79.93 %14  F35  Sabrina Seher Gig Harbor  WA        photo Results
73.79 %83.50 %47  F50  Deby Kumasaka Edmonds  WA        photo Results
73.57 %90.53 %45  F53  Sharon Rogers Noti  OR        photo Results
73.42 %81.76 %43  F28  Kristin Parker Federal Way  WA          Results
73.31 %75.18 %4  M28  Matt Fisher Seattle  WA        photo Results
73.31 %77.38 %31  M38  Joseph Chick Ashland  OR        photo Results
73.19 %86.78 %68  F53  Tracy Brown Seattle  WA          Results
73.16 %77.69 %11  M34  Justin Dunlap Portland  OR        photo Results
73.12 %87.33 %23  F54  Erin Morris Yakima  WA        photo Results
73.01 %81.26 %7  F34  Laura Middleton Gold Beach  OR          Results
72.99 %88.26 %53  M54  Frank Schnekenburger Corvallis  OR        photo Results
72.85 %76.82 %2  F36  Hilary Elkins New York  NY          Results
72.79 %75.66 %13  M34  Tim Mathis Seattle  WA        photo Results
72.71 %79.07 %26  M47  Charlie Quinn Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
72.70 %87.29 %52  M56  Donald Smith Penticton  BC        photo Results
72.62 %72.62 %2  F36  Alison Elliott Portland  OR          Results
72.52 %77.90 %56  F41  Lynn Longan Medford  OR          Results
72.48 %83.44 %3  F31  Melissa Tucker Gold Beach  OR          Results
72.19 %72.19 %1  F33  Lacy Tipton Leavenworth  WA          Results
72.10 %83.11 %5  M29  Ramon Wood Puyallup  WA        photo Results
72.09 %75.24 %3  F34  Laurie Higgins Eugene  OR          Results
72.05 %88.95 %18  M61  Ed Foster Mission  BC        photo Results
71.97 %74.58 %36  M34  Stephen Petretto Portland  OR        photo Results
71.73 %76.71 %27  M44  Nathan Hahn Portland  OR        photo Results
71.65 %82.77 %4  F29  Kara Wendel Portland  OR          Results
71.64 %79.85 %7  F48  Jennifer McFarland Anacortes  WA        photo Results
71.62 %80.94 %4  M43  Kraig Erickson Bend  OR          Results
71.41 %70.19 %9  F31  Chelsea Siler Vancouver  BC        photo Results
71.31 %79.70 %4  F34  Liliana Franz Bellingham  WA        photo Results
71.25 %76.22 %7  M35  Cory Nardin Denver  CO          Results
71.24 %80.57 %27  M51  Ken Legg North Vancouver  BC          Results
71.06 %84.78 %3  F45  Rika Botzet Missoula  MT          Results
70.74 %74.58 %3  M34  Dennis Damico Seattle  WA          Results
70.60 %70.60 %1  M39  Daniel Letzler Seattle  WA        photo Results
70.23 %75.33 %4  F38  Brit Briggs Issaquah  WA          Results
70.14 %78.16 %24  M44  Stanislav Chiknavaryan Redmond  WA          Results
69.94 %78.96 %19  F50  Deborah Gardner Snoqualmie  WA          Results
69.91 %0.00 %1  M33  Johnny Bertram Portland  OR        photo Results
69.82 %70.65 %4  M37  Faron Anslow Victoria  BC        photo Results
69.79 %69.83 %2  M23  Neil Baunsgard Bellevue  WA        photo Results
69.73 %87.80 %14  M53  Patrick Mathewes Gold Hill  OR        photo Results
69.70 %74.44 %14  F43  Keli Davenport Kelso  WA        photo Results
69.33 %69.33 %1  M33  Todd Wagnon Richland  WA        photo Results
69.27 %74.14 %6  M42  Vern Eastley Sandpoint  ID        photo Results
69.19 %71.00 %6  F39  Irene Mauro Surrey  BC        photo Results
69.12 %72.18 %6  M30  Joseph Scalia Iv Redmond  WA        photo Results
69.02 %69.02 %2  M36  Brad Cramer Olympia  WA        photo Results
68.87 %80.85 %74  M57  Ken Ward Corvallis  OR        photo Results
68.73 %76.15 %5  F43  Amy Iverson Montesano  WA          Results
68.48 %71.15 %1  F31  Lisa Jackson Tacoma  WA          Results
68.36 %74.23 %2  F34  Beth Curtis Denver  CO          Results
68.25 %83.74 %7  F51  Gwen Thomas Imbler  OR        photo Results
68.23 %68.23 %1  F28  Shelly Guzman Seattle  WA          Results
68.18 %71.77 %4  F33  Allison Cosner Richland  WA          Results
67.68 %78.97 %1  F43  Gogogirl Hartford Prince George  BC          Results
67.68 %94.10 %116  M72  Eb Engelmann Salem  OR          Results
67.52 %77.26 %6  F45  Angela Wilder Mccleary  WA          Results
67.42 %76.89 %7  F39  Stephanie Puckett Gig Harbor  WA          Results
67.40 %70.17 %21  F42  Jeanie Arnold Seattle  WA        photo Results
67.38 %68.40 %3  F41  Patty Whalen Eugene  OR          Results
67.11 %70.69 %13  M31  Colby Neuman Portland  OR        photo Results
67.06 %69.68 %13  M33  Ethan Newberry Sherman Oaks  CA        photo Results
66.96 %66.96 %2  M40  Stuke Sowle Sumner  WA        photo Results
66.72 %75.41 %14  F47  Audra Ramerman Burlington  WA        photo Results
66.46 %66.46 %2  F46  Becky Hunter Longview  WA          Results
66.31 %72.66 %20  M41  David Appleby Langley  BC        photo Results
66.11 %89.20 %48  M62  John Zeier Vancouver  WA        photo Results
66.11 %89.51 %4  M59  Tom Neuman Salt Lake City  UT          Results
65.95 %70.45 %14  M45  Timothy Holmes Eugene  OR        photo Results
65.89 %66.53 %4  F33  Stephanie Bennett Leavenworth  WA          Results
65.87 %69.90 %6  F43  Cindy Tolman Bothell  WA          Results
65.76 %65.76 %3  F31  Kiyoko Marton Courtenay  BC          Results
65.71 %70.31 %1  F48  Jill Anderson Lakebay  WA          Results
65.70 %73.61 %5  M43  Jason Mosiman Mcminnville  OR        photo Results
65.35 %65.35 %1  F50  Sara G Dixon New Westminster  BC        photo Results
65.34 %69.85 %2  F29  Sian Slawson Vancouver  BC          Results
65.29 %65.36 %2  F45  Michele Medlen Bellinghamn  WA          Results
65.18 %77.12 %60  M61  Mark Chamley Hood River  OR          Results
65.16 %74.00 %7  F45  Lori Lynch Gig Harbor  WA          Results
65.03 %67.90 %9  M28  Shea Mckinney North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
65.02 %79.93 %27  M54  Dave Molenaar Olympia  WA        photo Results
64.45 %77.32 %9  M58  Walter Kwan Richmond  BC          Results
64.11 %65.58 %7  F35  Susan Kelley Portland  OR        photo Results
63.90 %72.54 %22  M40  Jason Ryan Tacoma  WA        photo Results
63.82 %71.21 %9  F41  Alexa Martin Gig Harbor  WA          Results
63.67 %68.66 %6  F29  Kari Kennedy Tacoma  WA        photo Results
63.67 %69.91 %31  M43  Matthew Abel Gig Harbor  WA          Results
63.63 %68.23 %17  M29  Nick Brewe Kirkland  WA        photo Results
63.59 %75.08 %10  F51  Sonja O'Brien Kirkland  WA          Results
63.53 %68.47 %4  M42  Greg Van Belle Kenmore  WA          Results
63.41 %74.51 %40  M52  Craig Foster Kirkland  WA        photo Results
63.41 %70.63 %19  M41  Scott Gustafson Everett  WA        photo Results
63.36 %64.71 %7  F38  Ann Wallace Portland  OR        photo Results
63.09 %66.73 %3  M31  Ian Preppernau Seattle  WA        photo Results
62.92 %71.42 %7  M44  Steve Misiano Lynnwood  WA        photo Results
62.84 %68.63 %2  F29  Sarah Curtis Seattle  WA          Results
62.79 % 7  M50  Alan Robertson North Vancouver  BC          Results
62.68 %71.39 %16  F49  Samantha De La Vega Portland  OR        photo Results
62.57 %71.60 %4  M46  Michael Park Lake Sammamish  WA        photo Results
62.11 %91.58 %2  F17  Ariana Moreno Snoqualmie  WA          Results
62.06 %62.83 %2  M41  Tavis Yeung Vancouver  BC          Results
61.89 %65.56 %22  M33  Lee Newbill Beaverton  OR          Results
61.66 %69.52 %3  M51  John Buursma Gig Harbor  WA          Results
61.32 %62.78 %13  F37  Jodi Halvorson Olympia  WA          Results
61.30 %66.83 %5  F44  Tia Borgioli Snoqualmie  WA          Results
61.25 %63.56 %2  M44  Jerry Nance Mcminnville  OR          Results
61.25 %72.54 %12  F41  Eden Turla Lacey  WA        photo Results
61.23 %75.03 %21  F54  Coral Hammond Aurora  OR          Results
61.21 %61.21 %1  F33  Kimberley Teshima Vancouver  BC          Results
61.11 %67.28 %7  M49  Carl Lovgren Aberdeen  WA          Results
61.09 %67.52 %5  F36  Chantel Wetzel Seattle  WA          Results
60.79 %76.38 %135  M67  Dan Harshburger Bend  OR        photo Results
60.75 %68.25 %6  M33  Josh Steele Aberdeen  WA          Results
60.64 %62.56 %4  M38  Kyle Conway White Rock  BC        photo Results
60.57 %66.05 %6  M45  Ron Scott Vancouver  BC          Results
60.42 %78.19 %4  F51  Melanie Ellery Vancouver  BC        photo Results
60.37 %66.97 %8  M43  David Grear Lakewood  WA        photo Results
60.27 %64.56 %17  F42  Jenny Schossow Bend  OR        photo Results
59.81 %63.68 %15  M34  Patrick Coleman Oakland  CA        photo Results
59.74 %64.17 %3  M44  Stephen Hatfield Portland  OR          Results
59.31 %76.44 %9  M60  Brian Harris Eugene  OR        photo Results
58.88 %66.63 %2  F26  Samantha Blair North Vancouver  BC          Results
58.75 %61.29 %6  M38  Jesse Block Portland  OR          Results
58.17 %65.91 %4  M35  Dan Williams Portland  OR        photo Results
58.11 %64.45 %9  M46  Jeffrey Jones Oakridge  OR        photo Results
57.97 %61.37 %2  M29  James Campbell Seattle  WA        photo Results
57.40 %57.45 %3  M32  Mayo Jordanov North Vancouver  BC          Results
56.87 %57.86 %1  F29  Nikki Woodward Redmond  WA        photo Results
56.78 %57.08 %1  M36  Pete Chambers Eugene  OR          Results
56.53 %69.53 %6  M55  Bob McCormick North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
56.45 %58.50 %5  M37  Cody Heyn Issaquah  WA        photo Results
56.24 %65.79 %2  F43  Barb Wilkins Vancouver  BC        photo Results
55.90 %74.85 %16  F55  Donna Potts-Walling Stanwood  WA        photo Results
55.86 %60.36 %2  M32  Dennis Begley North Vancouver  BC          Results
54.83 %64.22 %1  M35  Colin Aldous Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
54.58 %63.19 %2  F45  Chris Roemmich Troutdale  OR          Results
54.16 %54.16 %1  F37  Elaine Fung Vancouver  BC        photo Results
52.50 %56.85 %5  M43  Donald Stoner Enterprise  FL          Results
52.17 %69.73 %5  M55  Mike Smelser Salinas  CA        photo Results
52.13 %52.13 %1  F34  Alanna Aldous Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
51.74 %52.58 %4  M38  Anthony Borgioli Snoqualmie  WA          Results
51.27 %51.27 %2  F38  Marcy Crebs Port Orchard  WA          Results
50.38 %55.92 %5  M46  Rob Lowry Orting  WA          Results
49.93 %49.93 %2  M43  Jeff Encke Tukwila  WA          Results
48.49 %55.87 %1  F44  Michelle Wenger Flagstaff  AZ          Results
45.70 %47.96 %3  M50  Mark Bowder Vancouver  WA        photo Results
  0  F55  Lee Mounsey Oliver  BC        photo Results
  0  F31  Michael Stadnisky Ashland  OR        photo Results
  0  M40  Samuel Smith Victoria  BC        photo Results
  0  F38  Lynnea Fredrikson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M44  Matt Aebi Lake Oswego  OR          Results
  0  M29  Kevin Mcgrady Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F63  Diana Olsen Courtenay  BC          Results
  0  F36  Annalisa Krystof Eagan  MN        photo Results
  0  M51  Tyler Durden Medford  OR          Results
  0  M28  Mitch Burbick Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F45  Sharon Fisher Comox  BC          Results
  0  F43  Krsity Ybarra Olympia  WA          Results
  0  F37  Rebecca Rajcich Lynnwood  WA          Results
  0  F49  Korky Richardson Courtenay  BC          Results
  0  F32  Audrey Mills Winthrop  WA          Results
  0  M31  William Tucker Gold Beach  OR          Results
  0  M26  Gary Paasch Hood River  OR          Results
  0  F33  Ash Laydon Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F41  Jami Sutter Gold Beach  OR          Results
  0  F44  Leslie Pelinka Eugene  OR          Results
  0  F21  Kendall Blenkarn North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F40  Joanne Stanger Courtenay  BC          Results