Registered Entrants
December 13 - 14, 2014

Deception Pass

Oak Harbor , WA 50K, 25K

409 Entrants  50K | 25K
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
97.72 %97.72 %6  F26  Amelia Bethke Bellingham  WA          Results
97.32 %97.76 %10  M27  Keith Laverty Seattle  WA        photo Results
97.14 %97.50 %1  F34  Susie Goetz Portland  OR          Results
94.54 %99.13 %21  F44  Jen Gallant Bellingham  WA      1 photo Results
94.41 %98.90 %1  F34  Allison Chauvin Spokane  WA          Results
94.00 %95.25 %3  F36  Holland Gidney Victoria  BC          Results
91.71 %95.08 %4  F45  Tracy Wollschlager Bothell  WA      2   Results
91.07 %97.62 %18  M52  Mark Kerr Bellingham  WA        photo Results
90.84 %92.38 %5  M27  Myke Labelle Victoria  BC      1 photo Results
90.60 %91.06 %4  F38  Cody Graf Cashmere  WA          Results
90.48 %96.45 %7  F41  Susan Shalanski Squamish  BC          Results
89.74 %95.18 %6  F41  Gael Thomson Everett  WA      2   Results
89.53 %96.72 %1  F38  Susan Fairchild Issaquah  WA        photo Results
89.10 % 1  M33  Russell Oconnell Mill Creek  WA        photo Results
88.44 %80.00 %7  F29  Alex Gillett Victoria  BC      1 photo Results
87.25 %91.26 %8  F48  Teresa Deblieck Olympia  WA      1   Results
86.34 %99.06 %3  F52  Elizabeth Salvo Bellevue  WA        photo Results
86.25 %100.00 %1  F36  Erin Fujibayashi Lions Bay  BC          Results
85.81 %89.17 %1  F30  Rebecca Shore Seattle  WA          Results
85.69 %91.73 %13  F38  Kay Allen Seattle  WA        photo Results
85.27 %85.27 %2  F27  Erin Lietzan Anacortes  WA          Results
85.25 %86.82 %1  F41  Dawn Fidler Mount Vernon  WA      1   Results
84.87 %90.89 %13  M48  Jeff Dewitt Bellingham  WA        photo Results
84.49 %93.86 %12  F27  Emily Royal Arvada  CO        photo Results
84.29 %92.94 %2  M42  Doug Lowe Seattle  WA          Results
83.62 %83.77 %5  F37  Kari Vigerstol Seattle  WA          Results
83.45 %92.20 %6  M47  Mike Leroy Seattle  WA          Results
83.23 %86.66 %10  M37  Christopher West Olympia  WA        photo Results
82.56 %94.64 %2  M31  Ryan Davis Vancouver  BC        photo Results
82.48 %88.32 %2  M36  Michael Marshino Seattle  WA        photo Results
82.42 %83.84 %1  F47  Rosie Donnelly Langley  WA          Results
82.36 %95.29 %8  M56  Steve Roguski Bellingham  WA        photo Results
82.29 %82.29 %1  M41  Darin Twete Larkspur  CO      1   Results
82.14 %90.77 %3  F27  Allison Thompson Vancouver  BC          Results
81.80 %81.80 %2  M32  Brian Crosier Seattle  WA        photo Results
81.68 %97.48 %4  F28  Gemma Slaughter Vancouver  BC        photo Results
81.50 %84.54 %6  M35  Samuel Taylor Portland  OR          Results
81.35 %89.45 %7  M30  Nathanial Burch Spokane  WA          Results
81.09 %81.09 %1  F40  Jennifer Dewar Issaquah, Wa  WA          Results
80.29 %88.39 %10  F40  Rebecca Krueger Bellingham  WA          Results
79.87 %90.71 %100  M53  Michael Miller Seattle  WA        photo Results
79.72 %82.24 %9  F36  Susan Gelinas Richmond  BC          Results
79.50 %80.69 %4  F39  Kelly Linnemann Anacortes  WA          Results
79.23 %85.56 %3  F37  Sara McGrath Oak Harbor  WA      1   Results
79.17 %83.77 %17  F46  Erin Simms Langley  WA      2 photo Results
79.13 %99.98 %1  F46  Jean Fleenor Bellingham  WA          Results
79.13 %84.70 %1  F40  Dawn Norton Seattle  WA          Results
78.88 %81.51 %3  M41  Ted Chauvin Spokane  WA          Results
78.52 %87.80 %63  M55  Kendall Kreft Lake Stevens  WA      2 photo Results
78.51 %84.57 %25  F35  Nichole Braun Bellingham  WA      3 photo Results
78.40 %82.68 %2  F35  Jessica Spencer Ferndale  WA          Results
78.30 %83.24 %7  F34  Emily Grober Anacortes  WA          Results
78.22 %99.93 %1  M55  Jaye Jarchow Snohomish  WA          Results
77.65 %77.65 %1  F35  Nicola Towers Seattle  WA          Results
77.60 %80.53 %3  F35  Dawn Hood Seattle  WA          Results
77.57 %85.02 %13  M50  Paul Morrison Bonney Lake  WA          Results
77.02 %94.55 %12  F57  Julie Buktenica Langley  WA      3   Results
76.97 %84.55 %1  M35  Brian Tyhuis Oak Harbor  WA      1   Results
76.65 %83.40 %1  F36  Jacqui Styrna Bellingham  WA        photo Results
76.47 %79.51 %2  F42  Karey Fey Seattle  WA          Results
76.46 %82.04 %5  F43  Lesley Mettler Seattle  WA      1   Results
76.20 %76.80 %3  F42  Esther Speck Vancouver  BC          Results
76.11 %80.32 %11  M41  David Cook Seattle  WA        photo Results
76.08 %77.59 %11  F38  Christine Estrada Seattle  WA          Results
76.08 %76.08 %1  F34  Julie Glade Seattle  WA          Results
75.77 %82.38 %11  F39  Jesse Atkinson Longview  WA      1   Results
75.57 %81.67 %8  F45  Kelly Jensen Bellingham  WA      1 photo Results
75.21 %78.87 %3  M34  Joseph Cheng Bellingham  WA      1   Results
75.06 %88.08 %2  F39  Keri Demars Bellingham  WA          Results
74.83 %80.82 %1  M50  John Deforest Seattle  WA          Results
74.82 %62.38 %4  F41  Doneen Swart Vancouver  BC        photo Results
74.64 %90.62 %16  F54  Lisa Wayerski Bellingham  WA      1   Results
74.51 %78.63 %3  M32  Jason Arango Seattle  WA          Results
74.47 %79.03 %85  M42  Robert Bondurant Chimacum  WA      1   Results
74.43 %85.75 %1  F41  Heidi Wayman Snohomish  WA          Results
74.35 %84.08 %6  M30  Matthew Mitchell Seattle  WA      1   Results
74.26 %78.22 %1  F51  Kellie Eiswald Bellingham  WA      1   Results
74.19 %81.84 %4  F46  Shannon Perry Seattle  WA          Results
73.88 %96.76 %8  F61  Marti Murphy Langley  WA      2   Results
73.73 %76.00 %1  M51  Jon Dewitt Bellingham  WA          Results
73.67 %85.25 %8  F53  Mona Leischner Bellingham  WA      1   Results
73.45 %87.67 %1  F55  Theiline W Cramer Seattle  WA          Results
73.42 %83.20 %10  F39  Dana Samis North Vancouver  BC          Results
73.30 %82.95 %21  F50  Carol Richardson Bellevue  WA          Results
73.06 %93.00 %7  M60  Mike Gauthier Manhattan Beach  CA          Results
73.01 %77.36 %3  F37  Becky Miller Vancouver  BC        photo Results
73.00 %74.75 %10  M37  Dave Campbell Victoria  BC        photo Results
72.97 %78.97 %6  F33  Broeck Jones Seattle  WA      1   Results
72.94 %77.75 %1  F29  Laura Luginbill Coupeville  WA          Results
72.81 %79.44 %3  F35  Christine Bachman Tacoma  WA      1   Results
72.79 %60.71 %9  M41  Ryan Smith Oak Harbor  WA      1 photo Results
72.49 %77.02 %15  M41  Tony Johns Everett  WA          Results
72.30 %73.89 %4  F33  Barbara Gallardo Gilroy  CA        photo Results
72.20 %80.40 %2  M35  Jacob McCoskey Richland  WA      1   Results
71.97 %89.66 %33  F56  Arlane Olson Bellingham  WA      2   Results
71.91 %85.24 %7  F51  Tammy Bennett Bellingham  WA          Results
71.86 %75.09 %10  F39  Elizabeth Dunn Seattle  WA          Results
71.82 %79.73 %4  F46  Dana Montgomery Oak Harbor  WA      1   Results
71.68 %75.57 %3  M49  Francis Cheng Seattle  WA          Results
71.58 %89.42 %25  M61  Chuck Cathey Seattle  WA          Results
71.48 %77.98 %1  F29  Megan Hurd Seattle  WA          Results
71.31 %79.57 %8  F46  Amy Jensen Bellingham  WA      2   Results
71.11 %73.20 %4  M39  Philip Huang Seattle  WA          Results
71.03 %74.54 %2  F43  Julie Bletz Redmond  WA          Results
70.98 %80.17 %1  F44  Kim Sutherland Bellingham  WA          Results
70.87 %71.92 %4  M30  Matt Royal Shawnee  KS          Results
70.86 %76.40 %2  F46  Amy Roberts North Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
70.82 %76.24 %3  M47  Tim Jensen Bellingham  WA          Results
70.69 %78.23 %2  M42  Charles Roberts Seattle  WA        photo Results
70.66 %71.96 %1  F44  Carolyn Hope Shoreline  WA      1   Results
70.62 %72.59 %1  M39  Mike Zanine Seattle  WA          Results
70.39 %89.16 %3  F49  Suzanne Mandy Victoria  BC        photo Results
70.11 %74.47 %8  M32  Joseph Hardin Seattle  WA      1   Results
70.10 %79.56 %6  F55  Heather Saviage Gaston  OR          Results
70.08 %78.27 %28  M44  Stanislav Chiknavaryan Redmond  WA      1   Results
70.04 %71.22 %6  M37  Faron Anslow Duncan  BC        photo Results
70.04 %80.75 %4  F49  Ellen Maude Bothell  WA          Results
70.01 %70.80 %12  F50  Cheryl Salazar Kirkland  WA      1   Results
69.93 %82.70 %7  F51  Sharon Hendricks Seattle  WA        photo Results
69.92 %69.92 %1  F35  Snow Peterson Seattle  WA          Results
69.90 %73.44 %2  F27  Mia Tibbals Tumwater  WA          Results
69.83 %79.06 %2  F33  Kelley Ballentine Seattle  WA          Results
69.64 %76.14 %3  M41  Trevin Westhoff Bellingham  WA          Results
69.56 %69.56 %1  F29  Mallory Beightol Seattle  WA      1   Results
69.53 %69.53 %2  F30  Clara Hard Olympia  WA          Results
69.53 %90.04 %15  F55  Mary Walker Bellingham  WA        photo Results
69.52 %78.38 %1  M45  Alexander Hoelk Whistler  BC          Results
69.17 %74.62 %10  F29  Kelly Woznicki Seattle  WA          Results
69.12 %62.43 %6  M30  Joseph Scalia Iv Redmond  WA        photo Results
68.97 %74.49 %5  M30  Bryan Beightol Seattle  WA      1   Results
68.91 %72.40 %5  M30  Drew Williams Everett  WA          Results
68.82 %73.16 %2  F42  Ashley Rainey Bellingham  WA        photo Results
68.77 %91.13 %5  M61  Charley McCabe Poulsbo  WA      1   Results
68.76 %79.66 %7  F46  Philippa Farrell Snohomish  WA      1   Results
68.76 %78.78 %3  F41  Marie Josee Jasmin Vancouver  BC      1   Results
68.69 %74.47 %5  F40  Pamela Wuest Seattle  WA      1   Results
68.61 %70.39 %1  F42  Danica Ready Winthrop  WA          Results
68.57 %76.70 %3  M37  Timothy McGrath Oak Harbor  WA      1   Results
68.55 %70.37 %2  F50  Dawn Gillman Anacortes  WA      1   Results
68.46 %62.22 %4  M41  John Farrell Seatac  WA          Results
68.27 %76.09 %6  F47  Mary Ann Mason Seattle  WA          Results
68.22 %72.66 %10  F30  Michaela Query Puyallup  WA          Results
68.22 %74.59 %3  F43  Deeanna Durazo Seattle  WA          Results
68.19 %93.30 %59  M67  Arthur Byrne Redlands  CA          Results
67.80 %78.50 %1  F44  Danielle Cordon Shoreline  WA          Results
67.74 %75.18 %8  F45  Tamara Smith Everett  WA      1 photo Results
67.53 %67.53 %1  M38  Ryan Kirwin Issaquah  WA          Results
67.44 %78.08 %1  F49  Wendy Foster Lake Forest Park  WA          Results
67.39 %69.44 %5  M39  Michael Peters Vancouver  BC        photo Results
67.38 %72.93 %7  F41  Amanda Duke Seattle  WA          Results
67.30 %73.89 %10  M37  Gunnar Kudrjavets Kirkland  WA        photo Results
67.27 %75.18 %4  F37  Elizabeth Drake Olympia  WA      1   Results
67.14 %77.60 %32  M54  Don Smith Everertt  WA          Results
67.13 %74.35 %2  F48  Delaine Clizbe Bellingham  WA      1   Results
67.13 %69.23 %2  F41  Kathie Walters Seattle  WA          Results
67.02 %85.76 %6  M55  Tom Helpenstell Olympia  WA      1   Results
67.01 %67.01 %1  F36  Cynthia Hamra Seattle  WA          Results
66.96 %74.84 %3  F31  Carmen Merkel North Vancouver  BC          Results
66.92 %51.71 %4  F37  Nicole Bassett Hood River  OR          Results
66.85 %83.46 %4  F60  Margie Palmrose-Mace Hillsboro  OR          Results
66.80 %80.26 %1  M40  Josh Golden Seattle  WA          Results
66.75 %83.23 %3  M57  Stephen Lalley Everett  WA          Results
66.71 %100.00 %1  F25  Jillian Duncan Seattle  WA          Results
66.67 %66.67 %1  M38  Andrew Kolosseus Olympia  WA          Results
66.63 %56.07 %4  F49  Heidi Flora Seattle  WA        photo Results
66.63 %70.80 %9  F43  Julie Crickman Bothell  WA      1   Results
66.60 %75.75 %18  F45  Nancy Szoke Port Orchard  WA          Results
66.54 %74.02 %2  F27  Kathleen Mojzak Seattle  WA          Results
66.51 %66.51 %1  F37  Sarah Hamman Olympia  WA          Results
66.36 %77.70 %1  M42  Lincoln Laroe Seattle  WA      1   Results
66.24 %66.24 %1  F38  Sarah Kent Seattle  WA        photo Results
66.21 %81.83 %1  F40  Jamie Notzka Seattle  WA      1   Results
66.13 %90.83 %121  M75  Kent Holder Fox Island  WA      1 photo Results
65.95 %69.35 %4  F33  Sarah Shahrabani Seattle  WA      1   Results
65.78 %65.78 %1  M38  Justin Hughes Coeur D Alene  ID          Results
65.72 %79.62 %8  M54  Mark Stadum Marysville  WA          Results
65.72 %83.58 %1  M55  Jay Gillman Anacortes  WA      1   Results
65.56 %87.91 %32  M64  Bob Maxwell Lake Stevens  WA      2   Results
65.51 %85.08 %5  F57  Denise Carol Medina  OH        photo Results
65.23 %68.61 %4  M39  Daniel Letzler Seattle  WA        photo Results
65.13 %65.13 %1  F39  Erin Kristek Seattle  WA          Results
65.07 % 1  F52  Arlana Taylor Coldstream  BC          Results
64.98 %71.05 %5  F45  Julia Lawn North Vancouver  BC      2 photo Results
64.88 %64.88 %1  F40  Rebecca Thistlethwaite Mosier  OR          Results
64.86 %64.86 %1  F36  Tamiko Stone Portland  OR          Results
64.86 % 1  F35  Alexandra Barron North Vancouver  BC          Results
64.83 %66.87 %8  F34  Noa Kay Seattle  WA          Results
64.52 %64.61 %7  M36  Evan Furtick Olympia  WA          Results
64.51 %65.53 %1  F36  Christine Mackey Vancouver  BC          Results
64.48 %69.55 %3  F42  Nina Hadley Seattle  WA          Results
64.10 %80.68 %3  F55  Darcel Moro Port Moody  BC          Results
63.98 %66.26 %2  F46  Nathalie Op De Beeck Tacoma  WA        photo Results
63.93 %63.93 %1  F36  Yvonne Chou Seattle  WA          Results
63.59 %66.62 %10  F52  Sonja O'Brien Kirkland  WA      2   Results
63.43 %60.84 %7  F50  Wendy Abbey Brier  WA      2   Results
63.34 %69.59 %9  M32  Joe Query Puyallup  WA          Results
63.29 %63.29 %2  M40  Noah Wepman Seattle  WA      1   Results
63.22 %66.36 %2  M43  Gus Oliveira Saltspring Island  BC        photo Results
63.16 %63.16 %1  F39  Sarah Compton Olympia  WA        photo Results
63.08 %59.78 %23  M45  Todd Evans Newberg  OR        photo Results
62.96 %71.36 %10  F41  Alexa Martin Gig Harbor  WA          Results
62.93 %74.64 %6  F44  Ericka Mitterndorfer Seattle  WA          Results
62.79 %86.91 %1  F45  Monica Gilmore Lacey  WA        photo Results
62.63 %74.22 %1  M50  Michael Roth Victoria  BC          Results
62.59 %69.64 %4  M35  Luke Grulich Seattle  WA          Results
62.52 %62.52 %4  F33  Kelly Alsin Port Orchard  WA          Results
62.50 %68.55 %4  F47  Tracie Lease Bellingham  WA          Results
62.37 %89.34 %36  F63  Sharon Evans Bellingham  WA        photo Results
62.05 %62.05 %2  M36  Daniel Brady Mukilteo  WA        photo Results
62.03 %62.55 %2  F41  Amy McGlothern Seattle  WA      1   Results
61.93 %64.53 %2  F48  Susan Clementson Bothell  WA      1   Results
61.89 %67.25 %6  F36  Chantel Wetzel Seattle  WA      1   Results
61.75 %64.25 %5  M32  Kasey Carlson Lake Stevens  WA        photo Results
61.61 %70.86 %3  F47  Colleen Morrison Buckley  WA          Results
61.58 %69.23 %64  M47  Scotty Railton Mount Vernon  WA      1 photo Results
61.55 %62.99 %4  M32  Fraser Langdon Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
61.44 %71.00 %15  F49  Patti Madison Bellingham  WA      1   Results
61.34 %68.20 %2  F31  Mylene Leblanc Vancouver  BC      1   Results
61.21 %69.99 %4  F43  Danielle Swanson Bellingham  WA          Results
61.18 %61.18 %2  F33  Rachel Query Seattle  WA          Results
60.82 %69.34 %3  F33  Dawn Skinner Lake Stevens  WA      2   Results
60.79 %73.70 %6  F57  Lisa McNelis Seattle  WA        photo Results
60.63 %67.37 %11  F46  Stacey Legg Everett  WA        photo Results
60.51 %66.79 %16  M50  Robin Datta Seattle  WA        photo Results
60.43 %67.01 %33  M50  Lars Larson Mill Creek  WA      1 photo Results
60.41 %70.20 %4  M44  Eric Sommers Snohomish  WA          Results
60.37 %85.55 %8  M65  Marv Query Fife  WA          Results
59.92 %67.08 %2  M49  Eric Baltazar Anacortes  WA      2   Results
59.92 %68.00 %6  M36  Ryan Castle Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
59.86 %65.56 %3  M42  Erik Coburn Bellingham  WA        photo Results
59.67 %74.55 %11  F54  Kelly Henriot Clinton  WA      1   Results
59.53 %68.37 %16  F52  Teresa Flinn Bellingham  WA      1   Results
59.47 %59.47 %1  F33  Brianna Cook-Coates Victoria  BC          Results
59.13 %70.65 %7  M61  Steven Brown Sequim  WA          Results
59.11 %61.60 %25  F41  Tracy O'Hare Mount Vernon  WA      1   Results
59.06 %63.71 %3  F55  Angie Salvaggi Elma  WA          Results
59.04 %63.13 %10  F35  Shawna Hobson Lynnwood  WA      2   Results
59.04 %64.80 %1  F25  Alana Killeen Seattle  WA          Results
59.00 %70.14 %5  M44  Herman Kwong Vancouver  BC          Results
58.92 %70.47 %12  M47  Tom Norwood Shoreline  WA      1 photo Results
58.77 %72.63 %1  F40  Jessica Todd Seattle  WA      1   Results
58.67 %62.96 %3  F45  Michelle Eaton Seattle  WA          Results
58.50 %74.63 %3  M54  John Licata Woodinville  WA        photo Results
58.50 %66.82 %19  M53  Mark Croft Bellevue  WA      2 photo Results
58.48 %72.70 %2  F48  Rebecca Jacobsen Puyallup  WA          Results
57.95 %59.03 %2  F36  Kate Cohn Tacoma  WA          Results
57.73 %63.69 %4  F47  Staci Geiselman Graham  WA          Results
57.24 %71.39 %5  M51  Timothy Lowry Seattle  WA      1   Results
57.01 %57.01 %1  F40  B Michelle Johnson Seattle  WA          Results
56.99 %58.66 %1  M49  Seth Basen Lynnwood  WA          Results
56.91 %0.00 %1  F38  Katharine Geramita Seattle  WA          Results
56.77 %62.01 %3  F52  Sjohn Jepsen Seattle  WA          Results
56.51 %61.06 %1  M37  Travis Redfield Snohomish  WA          Results
56.04 %58.91 %2  M34  Andy Mahoney Oak Harbor  WA      1 photo Results
55.81 %64.21 %1  M50  Douglas Braid Everett  WA          Results
55.55 %55.55 %1  F34  Rachael Reese Shoreline  WA          Results
55.34 %74.01 %3  F57  Wanda Bolerjack Lake Stevens  WA      1 photo Results
55.22 %62.63 %1  M48  Scott Barnhart North Bend  WA          Results
54.74 %63.04 %3  F46  Maryann Gebhard Bow  WA          Results
54.73 %58.16 %2  M50  Rusty Bostic Tacoma  WA      1 photo Results
54.32 %60.00 %2  F38  Sarah Furtick Olympia  WA      1   Results
54.31 %54.31 %1  F30  Rachel Bearbower Bremerton  WA          Results
54.29 %73.97 %9  F58  Sukey Jacobsen Coupeville  WA        photo Results
53.10 %56.91 %1  M49  Gregory More O'Ferrall North Vancouver  BC      1   Results
53.01 %94.24 %2  M71  Daniel Lewis Anacortes  WA      2 photo Results
52.93 %52.93 %1  F28  Moorea Klika Seattle  WA          Results
52.88 %55.78 %7  F41  Heidi Hammer Langley  WA      1   Results
52.82 %57.05 %21  F47  Cindy Tsuji Kirkland  WA      1   Results
52.67 %53.96 %13  M45  Ross Comer Redmond  WA      1 photo Results
52.52 %52.52 %1  F41  Sarah Comstock Sumner  WA          Results
51.41 %57.14 %1  F30  Elizabeth Luther Seattle  WA          Results
50.88 %51.77 %1  F29  Taylor Clary Bellingham  WA          Results
50.52 %70.55 %24  M62  Dale Evans Bellingham  WA        photo Results
50.20 %58.98 %1  M55  Rodger Mckeon Spokane  WA          Results
50.05 %55.75 %6  M40  Shawn Szoke Port Orchard  WA          Results
49.92 %61.69 %1  F35  Brooke Shore Seattle  WA      1   Results
49.21 %74.75 %3  F42  Maria Millsap Seattle  WA          Results
49.20 %51.87 %4  F31  Cassie Tondreau Seattle  WA          Results
48.17 %50.74 %1  F58  Susan Giordano Olympia  WA      1   Results
46.41 %48.84 %2  M39  William Skinner Lake Stevens  WA      2   Results
46.30 %71.97 %2  M66  Larry Taylor Victoria  BC          Results
44.76 %69.89 %3  F47  Iris Sutcliffe Port Angeles  WA          Results
43.02 %50.47 %5  F50  Susan Reehill Tacoma  WA          Results
42.66 %46.07 %1  M44  Douglas Wartelle Everett  WA          Results
42.25 %38.05 %4  F48  Tonya Evans Newberg  OR          Results
15.52 % 1  F57  Susan Wagner Oak Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M47  Chuck Sperling Cubine Bothell  WA        photo Results
  0  F45  Maud De Bel Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F51  Lynn Simmons Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30  Heather Kosaka Newcastle  WA          Results
  0  M39  Wylie Bush Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F36  Ady Lane Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F36  Jaime Richards Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F39  Christie Summers Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F31  Rebecca Kelley Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F48  Kathy Salisbury Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M41  Steve Hendricks Everett  WA          Results
  0  F46  Joanne Frank Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F52  Joyce Leslie Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F51  Traci Hahn Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M38  Josh Simonen Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M36  Leonel Alvarado Alamo  TX          Results
  0  M48  Paul Norton Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F49  Sharon Stone Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M60  Stan Berdinner Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  M40  Kord Parnell Lynnwood  WA          Results
  0  F33  Emily Cole Newcastle  WA          Results
  0  F33  Brenda Alvarez Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F28  Katie Fellows Edgewood  WA          Results
  0  F39  Eryn Geokezas Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M64  Mel Laird Snohomish  WA          Results
  0  F32  Lucie Kroschel Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F29  Arum Chun Portland  OR          Results
  0  F41  Valerie Haines Squamish  BC          Results
  0  F32  Andrea Mojzak Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M58  Mark Clary Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F29  Kiersten Luginbill Portland  OR          Results
  0  F24  Stephanie Johannesen Kamloops  BC          Results
  0  M32  Seth Luginbill Coupeville  WA          Results
  0  F26  Cheryl Claunch-Rabe Portland  OR          Results
  0  F29  Danielle Marie Portland  OR          Results
  0  F37  Sara Fischer Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M37  Brian Fischer Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F25  Kelly Harkins Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  F44  Caroline Hughes Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  M52  Glenn Simmons North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M43  Chris Hughes Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  M31  Cj Grove Bothell  WA          Results
  0  F30  Sophie Gingras Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F39  Caroline Andrewes Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  M49  Michael Csapo Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  F38  Crisann Trick Bellingham  WA        photo Results
  0  F29  Sarah Westfield Surrey  BC          Results
  0  F44  Chris Kirchoff Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F46  Chris Tanaka Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M26  Louis Deslauriers Montréal  QC        photo Results
  0  F42  Meredith Sheedy Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F44  Michelle Draeger Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F31  Elisa Anzano Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  M30  John Rashel` Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F33  Shelley Stolitza Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F33  Stephanie Meleady Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  M39  Josh Nicholson Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  F35  Virginia Matthys Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M34  Joe Wahle Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F38  Gennifer Merrihew Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  F37  Crystal Gamber Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F42  Quynh Phan Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M44  Andrew Muehling Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  F34  Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30  Steven Mccadden Edmonds  WA          Results
  0  F32  Katherine Desanto Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M27  David Huereca Hawthorne Olympia  WA          Results
  0  F27  Carolyn Whipple Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M46  Bruce Kaskel Bothell  WA          Results
  0  F24  Caroline Grant Bellevue  WA          Results
  0  F27  Anneke Thompson Kirkland  WA          Results
  0  F42  Meegan Wolczyk Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F47  Denise Thoreson Woodinville  WA          Results
  0  F30  Meghan Wulff Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F37  Rachel Shinagawa Lake Stevens  WA          Results
  0  F33  Tina Yotter Arlington  WA        photo Results
  0  M33  Clarence Crocker Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M49  Jonathan Faris Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M53  Stephen Walli Redmond  WA          Results
  0  M47  Daniel Visser Prague  CZE        photo Results
  0  M43  Dan Jones Kenmore  WA          Results
  0  F60  Gretchen Miller Carpenter Marysville  WA          Results
  0  M55  Lyman Carpenter Marysville  WA          Results
  0  F45  Cindy Dunphy Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M39  David O'Coffey Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F51  Dana Andrich Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  F30  Irena Mcquarrie Olympia  WA          Results
  0  F48  Shelly-Lynne Scott Port Moody  BC        photo Results
  0  F49  Patty Whitney Pacific Beach  WA          Results
  0  M61  Jim Whitney Pacific Beach  WA          Results
  0  M62  Bill Darlington Port Townsend  WA          Results
  0  F44  Karin Fortin Jackson Pitt Meadows  BC          Results
  0  M41  Kirk Fraser Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F27  Gina Chernoby Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F34  Marie Engstrom Woodinville  WA          Results
  0  F39  Elie Yazdani Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F16  Makenna Stadum Marysville  WA          Results
  0  F36  Ilona Bodderij Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F53  Kelly Stadum Marysville  WA          Results
  0  F34  Jill Desmond Squamish  BC          Results
  0  F29  Lillian Parsons Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F43  Missy Santillano Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M43  Rich Southern Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M43  Sean Mckellips Covington  WA          Results
  0  F35  Andrea Gomes Morrison Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F40  Amy Josefczyk Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M31  Tyler Vanderlinden Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M57  Rick Peters Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
  0  F26  Upasna Dalwadi Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M31  Joshua Pause Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M31  Brian Gish Bellevue  WA        photo Results
  0  M36  Kristofer Westphal Silverdale  WA          Results
  0  F38  Rachel Westphal Silverdale  WA          Results
  0  F27  Eleanor Wade San Jose  CA          Results
  0  F28  Kim Corson Mukilteo  WA          Results
  0  F54  Margie Metzger Bothell  WA          Results
  0  M31  Michael Shaughnessy Ridgecrest  CA          Results
  0  F42  Gina Noel Marysville  WA        photo Results
  0  M53  Roger Bumgarner Kenmore  WA          Results
  0  F36  Janice Bernache Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F27  Heather Hollman Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F26  Alanna Johnson Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F55  Liz Collins Tacoma  WA          Results