Registered Entrants
December 13 - 14, 2014

Deception Pass

Oak Harbor , WA 50km , 25km

402 Entrants  Dec 14 - 50km | Dec 13 - 25km
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
98.23 %98.77 %82:02:11 M27  Keith Laverty Seattle  WA        photo Results
91.07 %97.62 %182:11:47 M52  Mark Kerr Bellingham  WA        photo Results
90.84 %92.38 %52:12:07 M27  Myke Labelle Victoria  BC      1 photo Results
84.87 %90.89 %132:21:25 M48  Jeff Dewitt Bellingham  WA        photo Results
84.29 %92.94 %22:22:23 M42  Doug Lowe Seattle  WA          Results
83.45 %92.20 %62:23:49 M47  Mike Leroy Seattle  WA          Results
83.23 %86.66 %102:24:12 M37  Christopher West Olympia  WA        photo Results
82.70 %91.14 %62:25:07 M46  Rich Frazier Oak Harbor  WA      2   Results
82.56 %94.64 %22:25:22 M31  Ryan Davis Vancouver  BC        photo Results
82.36 %95.29 %82:25:43 M56  Steve Roguski Bellingham  WA        photo Results
82.29 %82.29 %12:25:51 M41  Darin Twete Larkspur  CO      1   Results
81.96 %81.96 %12:26:26 M36  Michael Marshino Seattle  WA        photo Results
81.80 %81.80 %22:26:43 M32  Brian Crosier Seattle  WA          Results
81.35 %89.45 %72:27:32 M30  Nathanial Burch Spokane  WA          Results
79.44 %92.00 %942:31:05 M53  Michael Miller Seattle  WA        photo Results
79.21 %87.95 %622:31:31 M55  Kendall Kreft Lake Stevens  WA      2 photo Results
94.54 %99.13 %212:32:08 F44  Jen Gallant Bellingham  WA      1 photo Results
78.88 %81.51 %32:32:09 M41  Ted Chauvin Spokane  WA          Results
94.41 %98.90 %12:32:20 F34  Allison Chauvin Spokane  WA          Results
94.00 %95.25 %32:33:00 F36  Holland Gidney Victoria  BC          Results
78.22 %99.93 %12:33:26 M55  Jaye Jarchow Snohomish  WA          Results
77.57 %85.02 %132:34:43 M50  Paul Morrison Bonney Lake  WA          Results
76.97 %84.55 %12:35:56 M35  Brian Tyhuis Oak Harbor  WA      1   Results
91.71 %95.08 %42:36:49 F45  Tracy Wollschlager Bothell  WA      2   Results
76.45 %90.20 %52:36:59 M60  Mike Gauthier Manhattan Beach  CA          Results
75.94 %79.12 %102:38:02 M41  David Cook Seattle  WA        photo Results
75.90 %79.08 %42:38:07 M35  Samuel Taylor Portland  OR          Results
90.64 %96.01 %52:38:40 F41  Susan Shalanski Squamish  BC          Results
90.60 %91.06 %42:38:45 F38  Cody Graf Cashmere  WA          Results
75.21 %78.87 %32:39:34 M34  Joseph Cheng Bellingham  WA      1   Results
90.09 %94.78 %52:39:38 F41  Gael Thomson Everett  WA      2   Results
75.04 %80.38 %792:39:56 M42  Robert Bondurant Chimacum  WA      1   Results
74.83 %80.82 %12:40:23 M50  John Deforest Seattle  WA          Results
89.53 %96.72 %12:40:38 F38  Susan Fairchild Issaquah  WA        photo Results
74.51 %78.63 %32:41:04 M32  Jason Arango Seattle  WA          Results
74.35 %84.08 %62:41:25 M30  Matthew Mitchell Seattle  WA      1   Results
73.73 %76.00 %12:42:47 M51  Jon Dewitt Bellingham  WA          Results
73.58 %74.85 %32:43:07 M30  Matt Royal Shawnee  KS          Results
87.73 %95.68 %102:43:56 F27  Emily Royal Shawnee  KS        photo Results
73.15 %80.36 %12:44:04 M35  Jacob McCoskey Richland  WA      1   Results
87.25 %91.26 %82:44:50 F48  Teresa Deblieck Olympia  WA      1   Results
72.79 %69.21 %92:44:53 M41  Ryan Smith Oak Harbor  WA      1 photo Results
72.49 %77.02 %152:45:34 M41  Tony Johns Everett  WA          Results
72.17 %75.59 %32:46:18 M39  Michael Peters Vancouver  BC        photo Results
86.25 %100.00 %12:46:45 F36  Erin Fujibayashi Lions Bay  BC          Results
71.68 %75.57 %32:47:26 M49  Francis Cheng Seattle  WA          Results
85.81 %89.17 %12:47:36 F30  Rebecca Shore Seattle  WA          Results
71.58 %89.42 %252:47:40 M61  Chuck Cathey Seattle  WA          Results
85.60 %91.73 %122:48:01 F38  Kay Allen Seattle  WA        photo Results
85.27 %85.27 %22:48:40 F27  Erin Lietzan Anacortes  WA          Results
85.25 %86.82 %12:48:42 F41  Dawn Fidler Mount Vernon  WA      1   Results
71.11 %73.20 %42:48:47 M39  Philip Huang Seattle  WA          Results
71.05 %76.80 %12:48:55 M37  Britten Jay Spokane  WA          Results
70.82 %76.24 %32:49:28 M47  Tim Jensen Bellingham  WA          Results
70.69 %78.23 %22:49:47 M42  Charles Roberts Seattle  WA        photo Results
70.61 %72.79 %82:49:58 M37  Dave Campbell Victoria  BC        photo Results
70.11 %74.47 %82:51:11 M32  Joseph Hardin Seattle  WA      1   Results
69.86 %77.91 %252:51:48 M44  Stanislav Chiknavaryan Redmond  WA      1   Results
83.62 %83.77 %52:52:00 F37  Kari Vigerstol Seattle  WA          Results
69.64 %76.14 %32:52:20 M41  Trevin Westhoff Bellingham  WA          Results
83.38 %84.00 %22:52:29 F35  Dawn Hood Seattle  WA          Results
69.52 %78.38 %12:52:38 M45  Alexander Hoelk Whistler  BC          Results
69.12 %72.18 %62:53:38 M30  Joseph Scalia Iv Redmond  WA        photo Results
82.69 %90.19 %52:53:56 F35  Stephanie Gundel Seattle  WA      1   Results
68.97 %74.49 %52:54:01 M30  Bryan Beightol Seattle  WA      1   Results
82.42 %83.84 %12:54:30 F47  Rosie Donnelly Langley  WA          Results
68.77 %91.13 %52:54:31 M61  Charley McCabe Poulsbo  WA      1   Results
68.59 %71.20 %92:54:59 M37  Gunnar Kudrjavets Kirkland  WA        photo Results
82.14 %90.77 %32:55:06 F27  Allison Thompson Vancouver  BC          Results
68.46 %62.22 %42:55:19 M41  John Farrell Seatac  WA          Results
68.43 %93.56 %572:55:23 M67  Arthur Byrne Redlands  CA          Results
81.09 %81.09 %12:57:22 F40  Jennifer Dewar Issaquah, Wa  WA          Results
67.53 %67.53 %12:57:43 M38  Ryan Kirwin Issaquah  WA          Results
80.76 %83.20 %112:58:05 F39  Dana Samis North Vancouver  BC          Results
67.02 %85.76 %62:59:05 M55  Tom Helpenstell Olympia  WA      1   Results
66.80 %80.26 %12:59:40 M40  Josh Golden Seattle  WA          Results
66.78 %68.04 %42:59:43 M30  Drew Williams Everett  WA          Results
66.75 %83.23 %32:59:48 M57  Stephen Lalley Everett  WA          Results
66.67 %66.67 %13:00:01 M38  Andrew Kolosseus Olympia  WA          Results
79.56 %87.85 %83:00:46 F40  Rebecca Krueger Bellingham  WA          Results
66.36 %77.70 %13:00:51 M42  Lincoln Laroe Seattle  WA      1   Results
79.50 %80.69 %43:00:54 F39  Kelly Linnemann Anacortes  WA          Results
66.28 %66.28 %13:01:05 M39  Brian Johanski Snohomish  WA        photo Results
66.12 %90.83 %1213:01:31 M75  Kent Holder Fox Island  WA      1 photo Results
79.17 %83.77 %173:01:40 F46  Erin Simms Langley  WA      2   Results
79.13 %99.98 %13:01:45 F46  Jean Fleenor Bellingham  WA          Results
79.13 %84.70 %13:01:45 F40  Dawn Norton Seattle  WA          Results
79.08 %81.92 %83:01:52 F36  Susan Gelinas Richmond  BC          Results
65.82 %87.59 %313:02:20 M64  Bob Maxwell Lake Stevens  WA      2   Results
65.78 %65.78 %13:02:27 M38  Justin Hughes Coeur D Alene  ID          Results
65.72 %83.58 %13:02:37 M55  Jay Gillman Anacortes  WA      1   Results
65.72 %79.62 %83:02:37 M54  Mark Stadum Marysville  WA          Results
78.30 %83.24 %73:03:41 F34  Emily Grober Anacortes  WA          Results
78.14 %84.01 %243:04:03 F35  Nichole Braun Bellingham  WA      3   Results
77.65 %77.65 %13:05:13 F35  Nicola Towers Seattle  WA          Results
64.52 %64.61 %73:06:01 M36  Evan Furtick Olympia  WA          Results
64.49 %66.81 %23:06:06 M39  Daniel Letzler Seattle  WA        photo Results
77.26 %84.00 %103:06:09 F39  Jesse Atkinson Longview  WA      1   Results
77.23 %77.23 %13:06:13 F42  Ashley Rainey Gastonia  NC        photo Results
76.67 %94.06 %113:07:35 F57  Julie Buktenica Langley  WA      3   Results
76.47 %79.51 %23:08:05 F42  Karey Fey Seattle  WA          Results
76.46 %82.04 %53:08:06 F43  Lesley Mettler Seattle  WA      1   Results
76.20 %76.80 %33:08:45 F42  Esther Speck Vancouver  BC          Results
76.08 %76.08 %13:09:02 F34  Julie Glade Seattle  WA          Results
76.08 %77.59 %113:09:02 F38  Christine Estrada Seattle  WA          Results
63.34 %69.59 %93:09:29 M32  Joe Query Puyallup  WA          Results
63.29 %63.29 %23:09:38 M40  Noah Wepman Seattle  WA      1   Results
63.22 %66.36 %23:09:50 M43  Gus Oliveira Saltspring Island  BC          Results
75.57 %81.67 %83:10:19 F45  Kelly Jensen Bellingham  WA      1 photo Results
62.95 %65.53 %223:10:39 M45  Todd Evans Newberg  OR        photo Results
75.34 %80.31 %73:10:54 F33  Maureen Oscadal Seattle  WA      1   Results
75.06 %88.08 %23:11:37 F39  Keri Demars Bellingham  WA          Results
62.63 %74.22 %13:11:38 M50  Michael Roth Victoria  BC          Results
74.82 %82.44 %43:12:13 F41  Doneen Swart Vancouver  BC        photo Results
74.81 %90.67 %143:12:15 F54  Lisa Wayerski Bellingham  WA      1   Results
74.43 %85.75 %13:13:14 F41  Heidi Wayman Snohomish  WA          Results
62.05 %62.05 %23:13:25 M36  Daniel Brady Mukilteo  WA        photo Results
62.01 %69.50 %633:13:33 M47  Scotty Railton Mount Vernon  WA      1 photo Results
74.26 %78.22 %13:13:40 F51  Kellie Eiswald Bellingham  WA      1   Results
74.19 %81.84 %43:13:51 F46  Shannon Perry Seattle  WA          Results
73.91 %96.29 %73:14:35 F61  Marti Murphy Langley  WA      2   Results
61.55 %62.99 %43:14:59 M32  Fraser Langdon Seattle  WA      1   Results
61.53 %68.67 %33:15:03 M35  Luke Grulich Seattle  WA          Results
73.67 %85.25 %83:15:13 F53  Mona Leischner Bellingham  WA      1   Results
73.64 %82.71 %203:15:18 F50  Carol Richardson Bellevue  WA          Results
61.39 %64.51 %43:15:30 M32  Kasey Carlson Lake Stevens  WA        photo Results
73.45 %87.67 %13:15:49 F55  Theiline W Cramer Seattle  WA          Results
73.01 %77.36 %33:16:59 F37  Becky Miller Vancouver  BC        photo Results
72.97 %78.97 %63:17:06 F33  Broeck Jones Seattle  WA      1   Results
72.94 %77.75 %13:17:11 F29  Laura Luginbill Coupeville  WA          Results
72.81 %79.44 %33:17:32 F35  Christine Bachman Tacoma  WA      1   Results
72.58 %77.85 %133:18:09 F44  Jennifer Rozler Seattle  WA      2   Results
60.51 %66.79 %163:18:21 M50  Robin Datta Seattle  WA        photo Results
60.41 %70.20 %43:18:40 M44  Eric Sommers Snohomish  WA          Results
60.37 %85.55 %83:18:48 M65  Marv Query Fife  WA          Results
72.33 %89.81 %313:18:50 F56  Arlane Olson Bellingham  WA      2   Results
72.30 %73.89 %43:18:55 F33  Barbara Gallardo Gilroy  CA        photo Results
72.09 %73.87 %23:19:30 F38  Natasha Moore Vancouver  BC          Results
71.91 %85.24 %73:20:00 F51  Tammy Bennett Bellingham  WA          Results
71.86 %75.09 %103:20:08 F39  Elizabeth Dunn Seattle  WA          Results
59.92 %67.08 %23:20:18 M49  Eric Baltazar Anacortes  WA      2   Results
71.48 %77.98 %13:21:12 F29  Megan Hurd Seattle  WA          Results
71.31 %79.57 %83:21:41 F46  Amy Jensen Bellingham  WA      2   Results
71.03 %74.54 %23:22:29 F43  Julie Bletz Redmond  WA          Results
71.01 %79.74 %23:22:32 F34  Sara Redfield Snohomish  WA      1   Results
70.98 %80.17 %13:22:37 F44  Kim Sutherland Bellingham  WA          Results
70.86 %76.40 %23:22:58 F46  Amy Roberts North Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
59.13 %70.65 %73:22:58 M61  Steven Brown Sequim  WA          Results
70.73 %83.20 %63:23:20 F46  Philippa Farrell Snohomish  WA      1   Results
59.00 %70.14 %53:23:25 M44  Herman Kwong Vancouver  BC          Results
70.66 %71.96 %13:23:32 F44  Carolyn Hope Shoreline  WA      1   Results
58.92 %70.47 %123:23:42 M47  Tom Norwood Shoreline  WA      1 photo Results
58.73 %69.76 %183:24:21 M53  Mark Croft Bellevue  WA      2 photo Results
58.50 %74.63 %33:25:09 M54  John Licata Woodinville  WA        photo Results
70.10 %79.56 %63:25:10 F55  Heather Saviage Gaston  OR          Results
70.04 %80.75 %43:25:21 F49  Ellen Maude Bothell  WA          Results
69.93 %82.70 %73:25:40 F51  Sharon Hendricks Seattle  WA        photo Results
69.92 %69.92 %13:25:42 F35  Snow Peterson Seattle  WA          Results
69.90 %73.44 %23:25:45 F27  Mia Tibbals Tumwater  WA          Results
69.85 %85.08 %53:25:54 F57  Denise Carol Medina  OH        photo Results
69.83 %79.06 %23:25:58 F33  Kelley Ballentine Seattle  WA          Results
58.23 %63.96 %13:26:07 M34  Andy Mahoney Oak Harbor  WA      1 photo Results
69.56 %69.56 %13:26:46 F29  Mallory Beightol Seattle  WA      1   Results
69.53 %90.04 %153:26:51 F55  Mary Walker Bellingham  WA        photo Results
69.53 %69.53 %23:26:51 F30  Clara Hard Olympia  WA          Results
57.89 %65.63 %53:27:19 M36  Ryan Castle Seattle  WA      1   Results
69.22 %77.92 %113:27:47 F50  Cheryl Salazar Kirkland  WA      1   Results
68.93 %76.45 %23:28:39 F43  Deeanna Durazo Seattle  WA          Results
68.76 %78.78 %33:29:10 F41  Marie Josee Jasmin Vancouver  BC      1   Results
68.75 %77.20 %163:29:12 F45  Nancy Szoke Port Orchard  WA          Results
68.69 %74.47 %53:29:23 F40  Pamela Wuest Seattle  WA      1   Results
68.66 %90.29 %23:29:28 F49  Suzanne Mandy Victoria  BC        photo Results
57.24 %71.39 %53:29:40 M51  Timothy Lowry Seattle  WA      1   Results
68.55 %70.37 %23:29:48 F50  Dawn Gillman Anacortes  WA      1   Results
56.99 %58.66 %13:30:36 M49  Seth Basen Lynnwood  WA          Results
68.28 %68.33 %13:30:38 F35  Jessica Spencer Ferndale  WA          Results
68.27 %76.09 %63:30:40 F47  Mary Ann Mason Seattle  WA          Results
68.22 %72.66 %103:30:49 F30  Michaela Query Puyallup  WA          Results
68.21 %74.49 %83:30:51 F29  Kelly Woznicki Seattle  WA          Results
68.14 %74.64 %63:31:04 F44  Ericka Mitterndorfer Seattle  WA          Results
67.80 %78.50 %13:32:08 F44  Danielle Cordon Shoreline  WA          Results
67.80 %67.80 %33:32:08 F37  Nicole Bassett Hood River  OR          Results
67.73 %75.22 %73:32:21 F45  Tamara Smith Everett  WA      1 photo Results
56.51 %61.06 %13:32:23 M37  Travis Redfield Snohomish  WA          Results
67.44 %78.08 %13:33:16 F49  Wendy Foster Lake Forest Park  WA          Results
67.38 %72.93 %73:33:27 F41  Amanda Duke Seattle  WA          Results
67.27 %75.18 %43:33:48 F37  Elizabeth Drake Olympia  WA      1   Results
67.13 %69.23 %23:34:15 F41  Kathie Walters Seattle  WA          Results
67.13 %74.35 %23:34:15 F48  Delaine Clizbe Bellingham  WA      1   Results
67.02 %67.02 %13:34:36 F41  Amy McGlothner Seattle  WA          Results
67.01 %67.01 %13:34:38 F36  Cynthia Hamra Seattle  WA          Results
66.96 %74.84 %33:34:47 F31  Carmen Merkel North Vancouver  BC          Results
55.81 %64.21 %13:35:03 M50  Douglas Braid Everett  WA          Results
66.85 %83.46 %43:35:08 F60  Margie Palmrose-Mace Hillsboro  OR          Results
66.71 %100.00 %13:35:36 F25  Jillian Duncan Seattle  WA          Results
66.63 %70.80 %93:35:51 F43  Julie Crickman Bothell  WA      1   Results
66.63 %75.61 %43:35:51 F49  Heidi Flora Seattle  WA        photo Results
66.51 %66.51 %13:36:14 F37  Sarah Hamman Olympia  WA          Results
66.21 %81.83 %13:37:13 F40  Jamie Notzka Seattle  WA      1   Results
66.20 %73.68 %233:37:15 F47  Rachel Fouladi Burnaby  BC      1   Results
55.22 %62.63 %13:37:21 M48  Scott Barnhart North Bend  WA          Results
65.95 %69.35 %43:38:05 F33  Sarah Shahrabani Seattle  WA      1   Results
54.73 %58.16 %23:39:17 M50  Rusty Bostic Tacoma  WA      1 photo Results
65.13 %65.13 %13:40:49 F39  Erin Kristek Seattle  WA          Results
65.07 % 13:41:02 F52  Arlana Taylor Coldstream  BC          Results
64.88 %64.88 %13:41:40 F40  Rebecca Thistlethwaite Mosier  OR          Results
64.86 % 13:41:45 F35  Alexandra Barron North Vancouver  BC          Results
64.86 %64.86 %13:41:45 F36  Tamiko Stone Portland  OR          Results
64.83 %66.87 %83:41:51 F34  Noa Kay Seattle  WA          Results
64.75 %71.06 %13:42:07 F27  Kathleen Mojzak Seattle  WA          Results
64.51 %65.53 %13:42:57 F36  Christine Mackey Vancouver  BC          Results
64.48 %69.55 %33:43:03 F42  Nina Hadley Seattle  WA          Results
64.10 %80.68 %33:44:22 F55  Darcel Moro Port Moody  BC          Results
63.93 %63.93 %13:44:58 F36  Yvonne Chou Seattle  WA          Results
63.82 %71.21 %93:45:21 F41  Alexa Martin Gig Harbor  WA          Results
53.10 %56.91 %13:46:01 M49  Gregory More O'Ferrall North Vancouver  BC      1   Results
63.59 %75.08 %103:46:10 F52  Sonja O'Brien Kirkland  WA      2   Results
53.01 %94.24 %23:46:24 M71  Daniel Lewis Anacortes  WA      2 photo Results
63.43 %71.94 %73:46:45 F50  Wendy Abbey Brier  WA      2   Results
63.30 %74.75 %33:47:12 F42  Maria Millsap Seattle  WA          Results
62.78 %86.91 %13:49:05 F45  Monica Gilmore Lacey  WA        photo Results
62.65 %70.03 %43:49:34 F45  Julia Lawn North Vancouver  BC      2 photo Results
62.52 %62.52 %43:50:03 F33  Kelly Alsin Port Orchard  WA          Results
62.50 %68.55 %43:50:07 F47  Tracie Lease Bellingham  WA          Results
61.93 %64.53 %23:52:14 F48  Susan Clementson Bothell  WA      1   Results
61.61 %70.86 %33:53:26 F47  Colleen Morrison Buckley  WA          Results
61.44 %71.00 %153:54:05 F49  Patti Madison Bellingham  WA      1   Results
61.34 %68.20 %23:54:28 F31  Mylene Leblanc Vancouver  BC      1   Results
61.21 %69.99 %43:54:58 F43  Danielle Swanson Bellingham  WA          Results
61.18 %61.18 %23:55:05 F33  Rachel Query Seattle  WA          Results
61.09 %67.52 %53:55:26 F36  Chantel Wetzel Seattle  WA      1   Results
60.82 %69.34 %33:56:28 F33  Dawn Skinner Lake Stevens  WA      2   Results
60.79 %73.70 %63:56:35 F57  Lisa McNelis Seattle  WA        photo Results
60.71 %89.53 %343:56:54 F63  Sharon Evans Bellingham  WA        photo Results
60.63 %67.37 %113:57:13 F46  Stacey Legg Everett  WA        photo Results
50.58 %63.70 %33:57:17 M54  Don Smith Everertt  WA          Results
50.20 %58.98 %13:59:05 M55  Rodger Mckeon Spokane  WA          Results
50.05 %55.75 %63:59:48 M40  Shawn Szoke Port Orchard  WA          Results
49.88 %70.51 %224:00:37 M62  Dale Evans Bellingham  WA        photo Results
59.53 %75.03 %164:01:36 F52  Teresa Flinn Bellingham  WA      1   Results
59.47 %59.47 %14:01:50 F33  Brianna Cook-Coates Victoria  BC          Results
59.31 %61.85 %244:02:30 F41  Tracy O'Hare Mount Vernon  WA      1   Results
59.04 %64.80 %14:03:36 F25  Alana Killeen Seattle  WA          Results
58.77 %72.63 %14:04:43 F40  Jessica Todd Seattle  WA      1   Results
58.74 %63.28 %94:04:51 F35  Shawna Hobson Lynnwood  WA      2   Results
58.67 %62.96 %34:05:08 F45  Michelle Eaton Seattle  WA          Results
58.48 %72.70 %24:05:56 F48  Rebecca Jacobsen Puyallup  WA          Results
57.95 %59.03 %24:08:11 F36  Kate Cohn Tacoma  WA          Results
57.01 %57.01 %14:12:17 F40  B Michelle Johnson Seattle  WA          Results
56.91 %56.91 %14:12:43 F38  Katharine Geramita Seattle  WA          Results
56.77 %62.01 %34:13:21 F52  Sjohn Jepsen Seattle  WA          Results
55.99 %60.54 %14:16:52 F46  Nathalie Op De Beeck Tacoma  WA        photo Results
46.41 %48.84 %24:18:36 M39  William Skinner Lake Stevens  WA      2   Results
55.55 %55.55 %14:18:54 F34  Rachael Reese Shoreline  WA          Results
46.30 %71.97 %24:19:13 M66  Larry Taylor Victoria  BC          Results
55.34 %74.01 %34:19:53 F57  Wanda Bolerjack Lake Stevens  WA      1 photo Results
54.90 %61.08 %14:21:58 F55  Angie Salvaggi Elma  WA          Results
54.74 %63.04 %34:22:44 F46  Maryann Gebhard Bow  WA          Results
54.60 %69.89 %34:23:25 F47  Iris Sutcliffe Port Angeles  WA          Results
54.31 %54.31 %14:24:49 F30  Rachel Bearbower Bremerton  WA          Results
54.29 %73.97 %94:24:55 F58  Sukey Jacobsen Coupeville  WA        photo Results
54.25 %56.78 %104:25:07 F35  Ilana Balint Seattle  WA      1   Results
53.37 %57.14 %204:29:29 F47  Cindy Tsuji Kirkland  WA      1   Results
52.52 %52.52 %14:33:51 F41  Sarah Comstock Sumner  WA          Results
52.24 %63.82 %24:35:19 F47  Staci Geiselman Graham  WA          Results
51.41 %57.14 %14:39:45 F30  Elizabeth Luther Seattle  WA          Results
42.66 %46.07 %14:41:20 M44  Douglas Wartelle Everett  WA          Results
50.88 %51.77 %14:42:40 F29  Taylor Clary Bellingham  WA          Results
49.92 %61.69 %14:48:06 F35  Brooke Shore Seattle  WA      1   Results
49.20 %51.87 %44:52:19 F31  Cassie Tondreau Seattle  WA          Results
48.17 %50.74 %14:58:35 F58  Susan Giordano Olympia  WA      1   Results
48.17 %59.53 %14:58:35 F38  Sarah Furtick Olympia  WA      1   Results
42.25 %49.00 %45:40:25 F48  Tonya Evans Newberg  OR          Results
  0  M27  David Huereca Hawthorne Olympia  WA          Results
  0  F33  Shelley Stolitza Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M39  David O'Coffey Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F51  Traci Hahn Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F53  Kelly Stadum Marysville  WA          Results
  0  F43  Missy Santillano Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M31  Michael Shaughnessy Ridgecrest  CA          Results
  0  M42  Stefan Nelson Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F33  Emily Cole Newcastle  WA          Results
  0  F25  Kelly Harkins Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  F30  Heather Kosaka Newcastle  WA          Results
  0  M55  Lyman Carpenter Marysville  WA          Results
  0  F24  Caroline Grant Bellevue  WA          Results
  0  F36  Jaime Richards Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F27  Anneke Thompson Kirkland  WA          Results
  0  F29  Lillian Parsons Vancouver  BC          Results
  1  F57  Susan Wagner Oak Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M61  Jim Whitney Pacific Beach  WA          Results
  0  M30  John Rashel` Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M30  Steven Mccadden Edmonds  WA          Results
  0  F34  Marie Engstrom Woodinville  WA          Results
  0  F40  Amy Josefczyk Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F38  Rachel Westphal Silverdale  WA          Results
  0  F27  Eleanor Wade San Jose  CA          Results
  0  F46  Joanne Frank Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F28  Kim Corson Mukilteo  WA          Results
  0  M39  Josh Nicholson Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  F36  Ady Lane Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F35  Virginia Matthys Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M52  Glenn Simmons North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F60  Gretchen Miller Carpenter Marysville  WA          Results
  0  F42  Gina Noel Marysville  WA        photo Results
  0  F48  Shelly-Lynne Scott Port Moody  BC        photo Results
  0  F39  Sarah Compton Olympia  WA        photo Results
  0  F38  Gennifer Merrihew Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  F39  Andrea Speedie Eastsound  WA        photo Results
  0  F27  Heather Hollman Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F33  Tina Yotter Arlington  WA        photo Results
  0  F30  Sophie Gingras Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F31  Elisa Anzano Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  F49  Sharon Stone Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F51  Dana Andrich Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  M31  Joshua Pause Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M47  Chuck Sperling Cubine Bothell  WA        photo Results
  0  M44  Andrew Muehling Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  F38  Sarah Kent Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  M31  Brian Gish Bellevue  WA        photo Results
  0  M47  Daniel Visser Prague  CZE        photo Results
  0  F57  Susan Bernatas Boise  ID          Results
  0  F31  Rebecca Kelley Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F34  Susie Goetz Portland  OR          Results
  0  F16  Makenna Stadum Marysville  WA          Results
  0  F42  Meegan Wolczyk Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F36  Ilona Bodderij Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F42  Quynh Phan Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F24  Cait Phillips Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F47  Denise Thoreson Woodinville  WA          Results
  0  M64  Mel Laird Snohomish  WA          Results
  0  F29  Arum Chun Portland  OR          Results
  0  M38  Tom Bristol Granite Falls  WA          Results
  0  F32  Andrea Mojzak Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M39  Wylie Bush Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F55  Liz Collins Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F43  Kirsty Oliveira Salspring Island  BC          Results
  0  F28  Katie Fellows Edgewood  WA          Results
  0  F33  Brenda Alvarez Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F26  Alanna Johnson Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M33  Clarence Crocker Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M53  Stephen Walli Redmond  WA          Results
  0  F34  Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F51  Lynn Simmons Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F34  Jill Desmond Squamish  BC          Results
  0  F39  Elie Yazdani Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M43  Sean Mckellips Covington  WA          Results
  0  F48  Kathy Salisbury Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F26  Upasna Dalwadi Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M58  Mark Clary Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  M62  Bill Darlington Port Townsend  WA          Results
  0  M37  Brian Fischer Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F26  Cheryl Claunch-Rabe Portland  OR          Results
  0  M41  Steve Hendricks Everett  WA          Results
  0  F42  Danica Ready Winthrop  WA          Results
  0  M36  Kristofer Westphal Silverdale  WA          Results
  0  F28  Moorea Klika Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F27  Grace Holden Gig Harbor  WA          Results
  0  M31  Tyler Vanderlinden Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F35  Andrea Gomes Morrison Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F27  Gina Chernoby Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M31  Cj Grove Bothell  WA          Results
  0  F32  Katherine Desanto Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M53  Roger Bumgarner Kenmore  WA          Results
  0  M49  Jonathan Faris Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F37  Crystal Gamber Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F29  Danielle Marie Portland  OR          Results
  0  F30  Irena Mcquarrie Olympia  WA          Results
  0  M36  Leonel Alvarado Alamo  TX          Results
  0  F32  Lucie Kroschel Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M38  Josh Simonen Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F49  Patty Whitney Pacific Beach  WA          Results
  0  F45  Cindy Dunphy Victoria  BC          Results
  0  F36  Janice Bernache Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M43  Dan Jones Kenmore  WA          Results
  0  M40  Kord Parnell Lynnwood  WA          Results
  0  F29  Kiersten Luginbill Portland  OR          Results
  0  F45  Maud De Bel Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F37  Sara Fischer Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F30  Meghan Wulff Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F44  Caroline Hughes Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  M43  Chris Hughes Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  M43  Rich Southern Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M57  Rick Peters Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
  0  F33  Stephanie Meleady Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  F24  Stephanie Johannesen Kamloops  BC          Results
  0  F41  Valerie Haines Squamish  BC          Results
  0  F37  Rachel Shinagawa Lake Stevens  WA          Results
  0  M46  Bruce Kaskel Bothell  WA          Results
  0  F44  Michelle Draeger Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F44  Karin Fortin Jackson Pitt Meadows  BC          Results
  0  F27  Carolyn Whipple Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F39  Christie Summers Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F52  Joyce Leslie Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F32  Jenny Angelo University Place  WA          Results
  0  M39  Mike Zanine Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M41  Kirk Fraser Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M34  Joe Wahle Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M48  Paul Norton Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M60  Stan Berdinner Poulsbo  WA          Results
  0  M32  Seth Luginbill Coupeville  WA          Results
  0  F39  Eryn Geokezas Seattle  WA          Results