Registered Entrants
December 13 - 14, 2014

Deception Pass

Oak Harbor , WA 50km , 25km

400 Entrants  Dec 14 - 50km | Dec 13 - 25km
 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateCatBibFinishes 
100.00 %100.00 %14:09:59 M44  Adrian Walton Victoria  BC          Results
95.98 %97.89 %14:20:27 M34  Robert Jones Vista  CA        photo Results
93.90 %96.17 %64:26:13 M37  James Steller Coupeville  WA      1   Results
93.68 %98.55 %84:26:50 M17  Graham Peet Vashon  WA          Results
91.93 %94.95 %154:31:55 M27  Korey Konga Tucson  AZ        photo Results
91.67 %93.71 %104:32:41 M38  Jeffery Hunter Prince George  BC          Results
90.19 %94.42 %104:37:10 M34  Benoit Gignac Vancouver  BC          Results
89.27 %91.85 %24:40:01 M29  Christopher Jones Vancouver  BC        photo Results
88.84 %90.78 %334:41:23 M36  Colin Miller Lions Bay  BC      1   Results
88.57 %91.14 %284:42:14 M35  Kyle McCoy Seattle  WA        photo Results
87.72 %89.87 %264:44:58 M24  Christopher Barry Bothell  WA      1   Results
87.65 %90.57 %64:45:12 M32  Corey Nunlist Olympia  WA      1   Results
86.98 %92.12 %44:47:24 M49  Kevin Bennett Oak Harbor  WA          Results
86.91 %91.55 %1194:47:38 M35  Ryne Melcher North Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
86.57 %90.50 %314:48:45 M42  Hozumi Nakai Vancouver  BC      2   Results
86.33 %87.98 %24:49:34 M43  Tom Skiles Portland  OR          Results
86.30 %89.25 %84:49:40 M39  Dominic Battistella Bellingham  WA          Results
85.87 %87.12 %44:51:07 M36  Andy Graham Portland  OR          Results
85.84 %93.61 %244:51:13 M46  Martin Saxer Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
100.00 %100.00 %44:51:13 F26  Paige Pattillo Seattle  WA          Results
100.00 %100.00 %14:51:13 F37  Corinne Litchfield Victoria  BC          Results
85.70 %91.40 %44:51:41 M42  Shane Onufrechuk Vancouver  BC        photo Results
85.44 %90.85 %404:52:35 M47  Steven Kent North Bend  WA      1 photo Results
99.26 %99.26 %34:53:23 F33  Gwen Preston North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
84.86 %85.18 %44:54:34 M45  James Dunlop Mosier  OR          Results
84.70 %93.04 %74:55:08 M31  Matthew Tock Boise  ID          Results
83.37 %84.92 %14:59:50 M29  Joel Anthony Victoria  BC          Results
83.06 %83.94 %65:00:58 M32  Joel Phillips Portland  OR          Results
82.70 %91.14 %65:02:16 M46  Rich Frazier Oak Harbor  WA          Results
95.57 %97.32 %75:04:43 F30  Janelle Stevens Portland  OR          Results
81.49 %86.73 %135:06:45 M43  Scott Loughney Camas  WA        photo Results
81.42 %83.50 %85:07:01 M34  Justin Huff Seattle  WA        photo Results
81.30 %89.76 %25:07:28 M54  Richard Parker North Saanich  BC        photo Results
81.27 %81.59 %35:07:35 M37  Cendrix Bouchard Vancouver  BC        photo Results
81.19 %81.53 %75:07:53 M38  Warren Ellis Salmon Arm  BC      1   Results
94.32 %97.47 %265:08:45 F30  Nicola Gildersleeve North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
94.19 %96.48 %65:09:11 F31  Samantha Drove North Vancouver  BC          Results
80.78 %86.37 %195:09:27 M29  Anthony Skierkiewicz Wenatchee  WA      1 photo Results
80.26 %80.66 %65:11:28 M37  Ron Ellis Salmon Arm  BC      1   Results
79.78 %82.05 %145:13:20 M33  Chris Cadotte Kirkland  WA      1   Results
79.78 %86.79 %275:13:20 M47  Win Goodbody Portland  OR        photo Results
92.83 %95.85 %295:13:43 F34  Alison Naney Seattle  WA        photo Results
79.55 %84.10 %45:14:14 M35  Trevor Neeb San Diego  CA          Results
79.52 %87.82 %205:14:21 M33  Neil Rybak Kamloops  BC      1 photo Results
79.48 %83.70 %45:14:31 M40  John Pillatsch Seattle  WA          Results
79.28 %83.04 %55:15:19 M31  Porter Bratten Mercer Island  WA          Results
79.07 %79.07 %15:16:09 M23  Gregory Ewert Vancouver  BC          Results
79.07 %86.35 %175:16:09 M47  Ran Katzman Vancouver  BC          Results
78.92 %83.48 %45:16:45 M39  Mark Dougherty Seattle  WA          Results
78.89 %79.52 %75:16:52 M35  Scott Kesteloot Vancouver  BC          Results
78.81 %86.84 %245:17:11 M44  Michael Linscott Bellevue  WA      1 photo Results
78.78 %81.55 %225:17:19 M37  Gavin Woody Kirkland  WA        photo Results
91.68 %95.07 %155:17:39 F26  Alicia Woodside North Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
78.59 %85.20 %155:18:05 M45  Scot Carr Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
78.39 %93.39 %205:18:53 M53  Michael Senior North Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
78.23 %81.75 %195:19:32 M37  Kurtis Olineck Salmon Arm  BC        photo Results
78.05 %79.26 %165:20:17 M36  Keith Shishido West Linn  OR        photo Results
90.89 %100.00 %15:20:25 F31  Christine Bowie Tacoma  WA          Results
90.51 %93.55 %105:21:45 F33  Jen Warolin Bellingham  WA          Results
77.66 %83.39 %25:21:53 M41  Joey Meisters Penticton  BC          Results
77.28 %81.28 %15:23:28 M35  David Artman Portland  OR          Results
90.00 %99.12 %55:23:35 F27  Sarah Carter North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
77.08 %81.89 %25:24:19 M32  Ben Hanemaayer Vancouver  BC          Results
77.01 %82.09 %215:24:36 M46  Rasmus Teilmann Seattle  WA          Results
76.87 %77.24 %55:25:12 M41  Erik Wahlstrom Seattle  WA        photo Results
89.36 %94.31 %145:25:54 F43  Veronica McIlvenna Quesnel  AB      1   Results
76.64 %82.86 %25:26:10 M32  Kevin Mahoney Coeur D'Alene  ID          Results
76.61 %81.16 %275:26:18 M35  Moises Avila Gilroy  CA        photo Results
88.99 %92.71 %435:27:15 F45  Monica Ochs Anacortes  WA      1 photo Results
76.13 %79.57 %45:28:21 M45  Mark Rowe Seattle  WA          Results
88.69 %99.01 %15:28:21 F32  Megan Odom Seattle  WA          Results
88.52 %89.03 %75:28:59 F32  Meghan Molnar Gibsons  BC      1   Results
75.98 %87.53 %155:29:00 M28  Adam Way North Vancouver  BC          Results
75.94 %76.25 %45:29:11 M33  Jesse Booi Vancouver  BC          Results
75.76 %83.21 %55:29:58 M41  Rich Morris Penticton  BC        photo Results
75.74 %81.48 %25:30:03 M26  Aaron Zank Salem  OR          Results
75.65 %81.17 %705:30:26 M45  David Crerar North Vancouver  BC      2 photo Results
75.47 %83.60 %15:31:14 M37  Charles Smith Seattle  WA        photo Results
75.26 %79.25 %25:32:09 M39  Keven Babbitt Lake Stevens  WA          Results
75.21 %77.97 %205:32:22 M40  Jean-Michel Fouard Marysville  WA      1   Results
87.61 %87.61 %35:32:24 F40  Richele Frank Vancouver  BC          Results
87.50 %90.91 %85:32:49 F29  Shauna Connaughton North Vancouver Bc  BC          Results
75.07 %81.52 %175:33:00 M42  Greg Hanscom Seattle  WA          Results
74.37 %80.09 %45:36:08 M35  Paul Swanson Seattle  WA        photo Results
74.26 %79.31 %15:36:37 M45  Greg Welwood Burnaby  BC          Results
74.17 %80.49 %235:37:02 M44  Wade Repta Vancouver  BC          Results
74.17 %81.15 %95:37:02 M39  Thomas Glover Marysville  WA        photo Results
86.36 %86.36 %25:37:13 F27  Claire Giuliano Mercer Island  WA          Results
86.25 %87.76 %65:37:39 F37  Yvonne Naughton La Conner  WA        photo Results
86.00 %90.40 %1865:38:38 F43  Van Phan Maple Valley  WA      2 photo Results
73.45 %80.82 %125:40:20 M33  David Brown Seattle  WA        photo Results
73.00 %90.30 %305:42:26 M55  Andrew Peet Vashon  WA        photo Results
72.93 %80.27 %75:42:46 M24  Thomas Holschuh Corvallis  OR          Results
72.85 %74.16 %35:43:08 M36  Bradley Meissner Seattle  WA          Results
72.78 %78.66 %65:43:28 M40  Mark Walters Seattle  WA        photo Results
84.71 %88.02 %15:43:47 F38  Robin Secrist Seattle  WA          Results
72.70 %87.29 %525:43:51 M56  Donald Smith Penticton  BC        photo Results
72.68 %79.39 %295:43:57 M47  Charlie Quinn Seattle  WA      2   Results
84.53 %92.07 %85:44:31 F42  Megan Davies Vancouver  BC          Results
72.45 %77.44 %75:45:02 M54  Mark Bidwell Salem  OR        photo Results
72.30 %75.48 %35:45:45 M40  David Larsen Penticton  BC        photo Results
71.99 %79.42 %55:47:14 M44  Garth Rempel North Vancouver  BC          Results
71.96 %83.84 %75:47:23 M48  William Macfarlan Richland  WA          Results
71.90 %83.23 %15:47:40 M41  Chad Bentley North Vancouver  BC          Results
83.43 %88.50 %25:49:04 F37  Tiffany Schweppe Montesano  WA          Results
71.59 %74.32 %65:49:11 M39  Josh Sutcliffe Port Angeles  WA        photo Results
71.44 %80.96 %285:49:55 M51  Ken Legg North Vancouver  BC          Results
71.44 %84.35 %245:49:55 M52  Shawn Aebi Woodinville  WA      1   Results
71.32 %78.67 %25:50:30 M47  Bernhard Weigl Seattle  WA          Results
83.08 %84.77 %25:50:32 F40  Michele Kastle Seattle  WA          Results
70.98 %85.00 %25:52:11 M59  Grant Paulson Prince George  BC          Results
70.95 %76.65 %75:52:20 M46  Chris Scott Puyallup  WA          Results
70.93 %72.32 %65:52:26 M35  Tim Vannorman Allyn  WA        photo Results
82.62 %91.61 %125:52:29 F52  Carol Stuhley Yakima  WA      1   Results
82.60 %85.60 %675:52:34 F39  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA          Results
82.54 %90.29 %95:52:49 F50  Anne Johnson Juneau  AK        photo Results
70.80 %75.45 %255:53:05 M49  Paul David Kirkland  WA      1 photo Results
70.72 %76.64 %135:53:28 M49  Damon Storey University Place  WA          Results
70.63 %77.83 %265:53:56 M31  Denis Cook Seattle  WA        photo Results
82.21 %83.98 %165:54:14 F39  Amy Al-Khalisi Corbett  OR          Results
82.14 %90.77 %35:54:33 F27  Allison Thompson Vancouver  BC          Results
70.38 %72.39 %35:55:11 M36  Christopher Knudsen Bellingham  WA          Results
81.89 %91.58 %125:55:37 F28  Meredith Cale North Vancouver  BC          Results
70.28 %73.85 %165:55:41 M34  Scott McGrew Long Beach  WA        photo Results
70.04 %79.10 %15:56:54 M53  Richard Ellery Kelowna  BC          Results
70.00 %70.36 %85:57:07 M39  Franklin Day Spokane Valley  WA          Results
81.32 %87.62 %75:58:07 F32  Carolyn Donnelly Nelson  BC          Results
81.31 %94.34 %15:58:10 F36  Dana Wolf Seattle  WA        photo Results
69.67 %70.96 %85:58:48 M40  Todd Buchanan Redmond  WA      1 photo Results
69.65 %67.31 %105:58:54 M40  Neil Baker Portland  OR        photo Results
69.65 %92.02 %125:58:54 M62  Randy Johnson Port Angeles  WA      1   Results
69.60 %82.56 %25:59:10 M50  Adam Gibbs New Westminster  BC        photo Results
69.58 %72.07 %155:59:16 M38  Matt Query Seattle  WA          Results
81.03 %83.39 %155:59:24 F36  Avery Saunders Edmonton  AB          Results
69.51 %70.77 %55:59:38 M40  Cory Kohm Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
80.85 %85.01 %56:00:12 F32  Sarah Benrath Seattle  WA        photo Results
80.65 %89.26 %86:01:06 F46  Carey Farquhar Seattle  WA      1   Results
69.12 %72.18 %66:01:39 M30  Joseph Scalia Iv Redmond  WA        photo Results
69.04 %84.34 %496:02:05 M56  Stuart Johnston Seattle  WA          Results
69.00 %73.16 %196:02:17 M34  Ben Wenter Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
68.84 %68.84 %16:03:08 M33  Jesse Reynolds Seattle  WA        photo Results
80.18 %77.10 %156:03:13 F34  Syd Long Portland  OR          Results
80.13 %96.95 %66:03:26 F47  Gili Katzman Vancouver  BC          Results
68.75 % 26:03:36 M40  Trevor Patchett Quesnel  BC          Results
80.09 %90.57 %136:03:37 F32  Erin Donnelly Vancouver  BC          Results
68.72 %72.57 %16:03:46 M28  Mitch Burbick Seattle  WA          Results
68.69 %75.26 %76:03:55 M43  Sean Hawes Bellingham  WA          Results
68.67 %74.13 %16:04:02 M42  Joel Hernandez Vancouver  BC          Results
79.63 %79.66 %36:05:43 F26  Mary Hable Seattle  WA          Results
68.35 %81.80 %96:05:44 M43  Dan Straw Vernon  BC      1 photo Results
68.24 %68.24 %16:06:19 M37  Mike Morcos Redmond  WA      1   Results
79.36 %79.36 %16:06:58 F23  Kira Lewis Seattle  WA          Results
68.05 %72.18 %26:07:21 M37  Peter Hickman Tacoma  WA          Results
67.98 %73.59 %426:07:43 M47  Carsten Buus Snohomish  WA      3 photo Results
67.97 %69.80 %316:07:47 M35  Eric Purpus Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
67.77 %74.23 %306:08:52 M44  Dan Sears Bellevue  WA        photo Results
67.70 %74.44 %16:09:15 M27  Dallas Tate Portland  OR          Results
78.83 %86.87 %86:09:26 F42  Megan Schorr Anacortes  WA      2 photo Results
67.51 %71.51 %116:10:17 M35  Thompson Bishop Aspen  CO          Results
67.39 %69.07 %56:10:57 M37  Sean Baker Surrey  BC        photo Results
78.50 %80.69 %66:10:59 F38  Lisa Lockerbie Victoria  BC      1   Results
67.38 %85.67 %496:11:00 M59  Mike Mahanay Seattle  WA      2 photo Results
67.37 %71.79 %366:11:03 M41  Robert Hester Sumner  WA          Results
77.85 %79.11 %66:14:05 F38  Stacy Trosine Colbert  WA        photo Results
66.82 %74.09 %66:14:06 M46  David Acree Tacoma  WA          Results
66.79 %66.79 %16:14:16 M39  Paul Ringsrud Langley  WA          Results
66.78 %76.90 %986:14:20 M53  Kurt Lauer Seattle  WA      3   Results
66.74 %89.77 %346:14:33 M63  Tony Brickel Pilot Hill  CA      1 photo Results
77.40 % 16:16:15 F35  Michelle Higgins Port Moody  AB        photo Results
66.36 %70.72 %196:16:42 M31  Joshua Barringer Vancouver  BC        photo Results
66.30 %67.32 %66:17:02 M41  Kajetan Bauer Granite Falls  WA        photo Results
77.12 %80.95 %46:17:37 F43  Gina Crosswhite Ferndale  WA        photo Results
76.97 %86.44 %196:18:21 F29  Kristin Ohm-Pedersen Vancouver  BC      1 photo Results
66.04 %68.33 %106:18:31 M35  Joe Ferguson Portland  OR        photo Results
65.86 %68.60 %126:19:34 M30  Ian Burton Seattle  WA        photo Results
76.55 %82.93 %66:20:26 F38  Linda Wong Vancouver  BC        photo Results
76.41 %81.36 %416:21:08 F36  Kimberly Kuhlmann Tacoma  WA      1   Results
65.32 %70.83 %146:22:42 M49  Thomas Hawn Seattle  WA      1   Results
65.22 %70.70 %46:23:17 M36  Hunter Ferguson Seattle  WA          Results
75.72 %75.99 %16:24:36 F46  Jodi Mucha Victoria  BC          Results
64.95 %71.00 %226:24:53 M42  David Appleby Langley  BC        photo Results
64.91 %66.34 %46:25:07 M38  Joshua Weiss Surrey  BC          Results
75.25 %89.15 %196:27:00 F50  Patty Johnson Bellingham  WA          Results
64.55 %76.53 %16:27:16 M37  Joel Wallen Wilmette  IL          Results
64.55 %66.96 %16:27:16 M49  Paul Frantz Deer Park  IL          Results
64.55 %66.96 %16:27:16 M48  Joe Hoffer Glenview  IL        photo Results
75.19 %75.19 %16:27:19 F31  Lindsey Matese Seattle  WA          Results
64.54 %85.52 %146:27:19 M55  Ray Siegrist Keyport  WA      1   Results
64.52 %69.65 %136:27:27 M34  Seth Dwyer Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
75.09 %99.13 %506:27:50 F70  Gunhild Swanson Spokane Valley  WA        photo Results
64.44 %68.11 %26:27:55 M48  Thomas Chi Seattle  WA      1   Results
75.07 %80.78 %106:27:56 F44  Jill Purcell Seattle  WA          Results
75.02 %91.82 %676:28:12 F57  Anne Crispino-Taylor Portland  OR      1 photo Results
74.97 %80.47 %166:28:27 F42  Dana Duvivier Portland  OR        photo Results
74.93 %90.84 %26:28:39 F27  Kathryn Drew Vancouver  BC          Results
64.30 %70.24 %336:28:46 M43  Matthew Abel Gig Harbor  WA      1   Results
74.79 %78.25 %26:29:23 F30  Krysta Cochrane Vancouver  BC          Results
64.01 %65.59 %56:30:32 M45  John Lynch Seattle  WA      1   Results
64.01 %65.27 %56:30:32 M36  Chris Davidson Seattle  WA          Results
74.48 %81.75 %16:31:00 F28  Jenna Nutting Vancouver  BC          Results
74.37 %83.29 %296:31:35 F46  Hideko Opperman Redmond  WA      1 photo Results
74.32 %77.19 %66:31:51 F39  Sheryl Preston Vancouver  BC        photo Results
74.29 %83.06 %86:32:00 F42  Megan Kogut Shoreline  WA          Results
63.63 %68.23 %176:32:52 M29  Nick Brewe Kirkland  WA      1 photo Results
74.11 %78.67 %126:32:58 F46  Andria Kerkof Seattle  WA          Results
74.09 %83.66 %496:33:04 F50  Deby Kumasaka Edmonds  WA      2 photo Results
74.08 %86.07 %126:33:07 F49  Silvia Fehr Victoria  BC      1   Results
63.53 %68.47 %46:33:29 M42  Greg Van Belle Kenmore  WA          Results
63.41 %70.63 %196:34:13 M41  Scott Gustafson Everett  WA      1 photo Results
73.81 %79.43 %156:34:33 F35  Sabrina Seher Gig Harbor  WA      1 photo Results
63.35 %68.95 %16:34:36 M28  Gregory Reed Newport  OR          Results
63.30 %65.27 %56:34:55 M39  Kent Percevault Penticton  BC          Results
63.16 %69.95 %176:35:47 M45  Eric Quarnstrom Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
63.09 %66.73 %36:36:13 M32  Ian Preppernau Seattle  WA        photo Results
73.43 %79.44 %186:36:36 F47  Marla Weinheimer Maple Ridge  BC          Results
62.99 %70.83 %216:36:51 M41  Chris Schultheiss Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
62.99 %64.19 %66:36:51 M38  Ryan Canady Beaverton  OR          Results
62.95 %65.53 %226:37:06 M45  Todd Evans Newberg  OR        photo Results
62.90 %62.90 %16:37:25 M36  Lindsay Watt Seattle  WA          Results
62.84 %77.27 %26:37:48 M40  Graham Archer Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
72.83 %74.96 %26:39:52 F49  Dana Alumbaugh Vancouver  BC        photo Results
72.79 %78.33 %76:40:05 F40  Caroline Buchanan Redmond  WA      1 photo Results
72.68 %76.68 %36:40:41 F30  Catherine Pickard Redmond  WA          Results
72.62 %72.62 %26:41:01 F36  Alison Elliott Portland  OR          Results
62.24 %69.68 %386:41:38 M43  Ras Jason Vaughan Oroville  WA      3 photo Results
62.20 %72.90 %186:41:54 M56  Bob Ryburn Mukilteo  WA      2 photo Results
62.06 %62.83 %26:42:48 M42  Tavis Yeung Vancouver  BC      1   Results
71.94 %90.39 %206:44:49 F57  Carolyn Hicks Black Hawk  CO          Results
71.90 %71.90 %36:45:02 F35  Heather Hodson Spokane  WA        photo Results
61.68 %65.86 %296:45:17 M33  Lee Newbill Beaverton  OR          Results
61.30 %64.76 %66:47:48 M42  Leon Bromley Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
71.36 %78.26 %66:48:06 F46  Angela Feser Covington  WA          Results
61.22 %66.04 %46:48:20 M34  Ryan Crisman Seattle  WA        photo Results
71.20 %83.80 %76:49:01 F51  Lisa Branwyn Holroyd West Vancouver  BC          Results
61.11 %67.28 %76:49:04 M49  Carl Lovgren Aberdeen  WA          Results
61.07 %63.34 %126:49:20 M40  Evgeny Roubinchtein Vancouver  BC      1   Results
61.06 %84.83 %126:49:24 M62  Des Bazett Victoria  BC      1   Results
60.93 %60.93 %16:50:16 M31  Connor O'Brien Portland  OR        photo Results
60.89 %63.51 %36:50:32 M33  Jesse Polasek Camano Island  WA          Results
60.77 %62.30 %126:51:21 M36  Brian Vatne Victoria  BC      1   Results
70.53 %80.83 %56:52:54 F34  Liliana Franz Bellingham  WA      1 photo Results
60.45 %60.45 %16:53:32 M39  Asita Perera Vancouver  BC          Results
60.31 %70.80 %16:54:29 M36  Jeff Blair North Vancouver  BC          Results
70.19 %76.32 %156:54:54 F42  Karen Wang Tigard  OR        photo Results
70.13 %71.55 %36:55:16 F32  Sarah Booth Victoria  BC      1   Results
60.03 %60.35 %16:56:25 M35  Kelly Homenick Vancouver  BC          Results
69.92 %74.41 %36:56:30 F28  Emily Perchlik Seattle  WA        photo Results
69.70 %74.44 %146:57:49 F43  Keli Davenport Kelso  WA        photo Results
69.52 %73.62 %46:58:54 F51  A Lam North Vancouver  BC          Results
69.47 %80.53 %266:59:12 F43  Lisa Moore North Vancouver  BC      2 photo Results
59.60 %78.96 %686:59:26 M62  Carl Tippets South Jordan  UT        photo Results
69.37 %85.30 %296:59:49 F52  Lisa Hurley Carnation  WA          Results
69.36 %78.37 %216:59:52 F50  Deborah Gardner Snoqualmie  WA          Results
69.31 %78.91 %677:00:10 F51  Betsy Rogers Seattle  WA      1 photo Results
59.43 %59.43 %37:00:38 M40  Joshua Moulthrop San Marcos  CA        photo Results
59.42 %66.83 %227:00:42 M47  Douglas Thompson Morganton  NC        photo Results
69.15 %71.19 %37:01:09 F47  Wendy Stubenrauch Winthrop  WA          Results
69.13 %71.88 %87:01:16 F39  Alley Kloba Seattle  WA        photo Results
59.31 %76.44 %97:01:29 M60  Brian Harris Eugene  OR        photo Results
69.02 %73.64 %67:01:56 F30  Kelli Taylor Seattle  WA          Results
69.00 %79.47 %77:02:04 F49  Doerte Mahanay Seattle  WA        photo Results
59.08 %59.09 %17:03:07 M39  Anthony Yung Vancouver  BC          Results
59.05 %69.32 %17:03:20 M37  Brad Enos Coquitlam  BC          Results
68.73 %76.15 %57:03:43 F43  Amy Iverson Montesano  WA          Results
68.65 %74.94 %457:04:13 F41  Lisa Wood Bellevue  WA      1 photo Results
68.63 %68.63 %17:04:20 F35  Julie Enos Coquitlam  BC          Results
58.91 %72.30 %17:04:20 M44  Dean Crosswhite Ferndale  WA          Results
58.85 %63.41 %427:04:46 M50  Scott Hodukavich Seattle  WA        photo Results
68.28 %72.34 %17:06:31 F28  Holly Mackinnon Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
58.61 %73.00 %77:06:31 M42  Fuzzy Bunnyslippers Maple Ridge  BC        photo Results
68.18 %71.51 %137:07:08 F48  Leanne Norseth Puyallup  WA          Results
67.91 %72.83 %37:08:50 F45  Sarah Parker Port Moody  BC          Results
58.28 %65.59 %27:08:56 M39  Chris Thorn Vancouver  BC        photo Results
67.75 %67.75 %17:09:51 F29  Julie Bertrand Vancouver  BC          Results
67.52 %77.26 %67:11:19 F45  Angela Wilder Mccleary  WA          Results
67.40 %78.31 %127:12:05 F41  Paula Jones Scappoose  OR      1   Results
57.78 %64.92 %47:12:38 M30  Brian Root-Bernstein Seattle  WA          Results
67.30 %67.45 %47:12:43 F36  Jennifer Knudsen Bellingham  WA      1   Results
57.47 %62.58 %117:14:58 M48  Rory Bass Kelowna  BC        photo Results
66.85 %66.85 %27:15:38 F39  Tracey Mcquair Penticton  BC          Results
56.91 %93.58 %17:19:15 M20  Jake Davenport Kelso  WA          Results
56.71 %69.79 %1097:20:48 M54  Monte Pascual Federal Way  WA      1   Results
56.43 %58.86 %137:22:59 M44  Mitch Thormodson Federal Way  WA        photo Results
65.39 %79.86 %17:25:22 F29  Ivy Dames Seattle  WA          Results
65.22 %63.73 %87:26:31 F47  Jaime Mack White Salmon  WA          Results
65.04 %72.62 %117:27:46 F50  Michelle White Issaquah  WA          Results
64.97 %77.16 %17:28:14 F25  Kaylee Venosky Seattle  WA          Results
55.22 %57.12 %37:32:42 M41  Jonas Carson Seattle  WA          Results
63.99 %69.56 %17:35:06 F32  Sarah Carter Portland  OR        photo Results
63.88 %70.06 %77:35:53 F40  Sara Henson Bellevue  WA          Results
63.62 %63.62 %17:37:45 F40  Senja Palonen Vancouver  BC          Results
63.52 %71.46 %307:38:28 F46  Deborah Evdemon Sammamish  WA      1   Results
63.13 %73.05 %57:41:18 F47  Wendy Du Bois Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
62.84 %65.29 %127:43:26 F35  Maris Lemba Vancouver  BC      1   Results
62.58 %78.49 %27:45:22 F24  Natalie Ferraro Vancouver  WA          Results
53.44 %57.23 %127:47:46 M37  Brody Welch Portland  OR          Results
53.31 %60.65 %17:48:55 M50  Richard Lautch Yarrow Point  WA          Results
61.67 %65.29 %127:52:14 F41  Kelly Bolinger Seattle  WA      1   Results
61.62 % 17:52:37 F48  Carrey Martin Penticton  BC          Results
60.58 %66.76 %18:00:43 F42  Lisa Ulrich Coeur D Alene  ID          Results
60.40 %63.27 %28:02:09 F29  Joanie Maynard North Vancouver  BC          Results
60.17 %100.00 %18:04:00 F29  Courtney Mathews Denver  CO          Results
59.92 %59.92 %18:06:01 F28  Kat Chong Vancouver  BC          Results
51.42 %55.90 %28:06:09 M39  Matt Parman Seattle  WA          Results
59.88 %59.88 %18:06:21 F33  Melissa Wong Port Moody  BC          Results
59.88 %59.88 %18:06:21 F39  Caresse Selk Anmore  BC          Results
59.87 %68.75 %18:06:26 F44  Carmen Abubakar Coquitlam  BC          Results
59.47 %68.41 %88:09:42 F36  Holly Vipond North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
50.88 %52.41 %28:11:19 M45  John Olson Seattle  WA          Results
50.16 %55.79 %28:18:22 M52  Paul Rietzke Olympia  WA        photo Results
58.37 %59.10 %48:18:56 F34  Jori Torman Eden  UT        photo Results
58.25 %58.80 %18:19:57 F36  Nicole Aracki Quesnel  BC      1   Results
58.16 %58.16 %18:20:44 F32  Kimberly Morais Port Coquitlam  BC        photo Results
58.16 %66.80 %18:20:44 F45  Shannon Kesslar Coquitlam  BC          Results
57.65 %57.98 %28:25:09 F32  Michelle Rodger Quesnel  BC      1   Results
56.87 %57.86 %18:32:05 F29  Nikki Woodward Redmond  WA        photo Results
56.65 %77.10 %38:34:04 F26  Amanda Johnson Seattle  WA        photo Results
56.32 %76.10 %48:37:05 F56  Arlene Halwa Campbell River  BC        photo Results
48.18 %54.25 %28:38:51 M43  Kyle Sunderman Penticton  BC          Results
56.10 %64.43 %18:39:07 F49  Sharon David Coquitlam  BC        photo Results
56.10 %64.43 %18:39:07 F48  Gillian Wark Coquitlam  BC          Results
56.06 %74.66 %188:39:29 F55  Donna Potts-Walling Stanwood  WA      1 photo Results
55.90 %66.80 %148:40:58 F48  Kathy Vaughan Oroville  WA      3   Results
55.71 %55.71 %18:42:45 F39  Kerry Eby Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
55.27 %58.14 %48:46:55 F30  Kate Baber Seattle  WA          Results
50.44 %54.48 %59:37:22 F31  Crystal Richard Seattle  WA      1   Results
49.99 %62.00 %29:42:34 F51  Kathie Moen Issaquah  WA          Results
  0  M23  Mantas Jarusevicius Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M42  Scott Fiddes Chilliwack  BC          Results
  0  M32  Erick Harada Issaquah  WA          Results
  0  M35  Dan Zimmermann Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0  M57  Dale Soden Marysville  WA          Results
  0  F29  Lauren Hamman Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F25  Angelina Francavilla San Francisco  CA          Results
  0  M29  Gilles Delmee Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F28  Alison Huyett Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M33  Julian Pscheid Portland  OR          Results
  0  F32  Rebecca Clarke Victoria  AB          Results
  0  F43  Candace Miller Quesnel, Bc  BC          Results
  0  F36  Rebekah Rogers Seabeck  WA          Results
  0  F31  Crystal Mchale Surrey  BC          Results
  0  F34  Lauren Pearson Portland  OR          Results
  0  F38  Ryane Patchett Quesnel  BC          Results
  0  M32  Dennis Laviolette Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F56  Debbie Finnie Penticton  BC          Results
  0  M29  Dan Van Hees Pacific Grove  CA          Results
  0  M37  Lou Sabino Redmond  WA          Results
  0  M42  Stefan Nelson Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M36  Bruno Caillet La Tour De Treme  CHE          Results
  0  F39  Laura Katers Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M28  Tim Catcher Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M17  Liam Mcilvenna Quesnel  BC          Results
  0  F58  Connie Carney Okanagan Falls  BC          Results
  0  M32  Joseph Mega Oakland  CA          Results
  0  F55  Debra Dunham Penticton  BC          Results
  0  F38  Nadia Ancona Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  F41  Jami Sutter Gold Beach  OR          Results
  0  F39  Theresa Wallace Maple Ridge  BC          Results
  0  M35  Randy Rogers Seabeck  WA          Results
  0  M26  Tyler Eidsmoe Kent  WA          Results
  0  M50  Chris Erickson Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M35  Peter Graf Cashmere  WA          Results
  0  F31  Janis Boivin Coquitlam  BC          Results
  0  F30  Suphatra Laviolette Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M34  Nick Rector Portland  OR          Results
  0  F52  Rebecca Hydamacka Quesnel  BC          Results
  0  M23  Evan Colyer Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  F29  Emma Hands Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  M40  Samuel Smith Victoria  BC        photo Results
  2  F21  Autumn Gilbert Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  F31  Emily Timm Miller Portland  OR        photo Results
  0  M39  Giovanni Bencomo Portland  OR        photo Results
  0  M29  Alex Hughes Seattle  WA        photo Results
  0  M42  Ian Nelson Penticton  BC        photo Results
  0  M23  Ian Saari North Vancouver  BC        photo Results
  0  M32  Benjamin Ware Portland  OR        photo Results
  0  M32  David Carson Mountlake Terrace  WA        photo Results
  0  M31  Matthew Ashmead Saanich  BC        photo Results
  0  M28  Kevin Garneau Courtenay  BC          Results
  0  F28  Cymon Kersch Portland  OR          Results
  0  F33  Katrina Church Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  F30  Alysson Thicke Tofino  BC          Results
  0  F33  Evelyn Yee Burnaby  BC          Results
  0  F35  Alix Mclaughlin Olympia  WA          Results
  0  M27  Vincent Elmerich Nanaimo  BC          Results
  0  F28  Julie Garcia Nanaimo  BC          Results
  0  M54  Dave Sax Fremont  CA          Results
  0  M37  Robyn Ashton Vancouver  BC          Results
  0  M41  Jody Schick Gibsons  BC          Results
  0  M73  Patriick Damron Monroe  WA          Results
  0  F36  Erika Miller Spokane  WA          Results
  0  F0  Sharon Favre Quesnel  BC          Results
  0  F45  Kathryn Bonuck Portland  OR          Results
  0  M45  Jude Apple Anacortes  WA          Results
  0  M23  Addison Mollon Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M37  Anton Hafele Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F38  Brandee Schutz Quesnel  BC          Results
  0  M34  Tristan Story Victoria  BC          Results
  0  M31  Michael Sherman Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M40  Frederic Clement Vancouver  BC          Results