Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 20, 2018

Gate2Gate Trail Run

Alachua, FL 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
94 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
99.0%100.0%44:27:12 M40-49  Joel Rich Gainesville  FL      1   Results
90.5%91.8%94:52:05 M30-39  Cole Bataille Winter Haven  FL      2 photo Results
88.7%89.2%184:58:01 M40-49  Robert Plante Ocala  FL        photo Results
86.7%100.0%35:04:53 M50-59  Rick Welch jupiter  FL          Results
85.4%88.1%25:09:38 M40-49  Laurent Angibaud Gainesville  FL      1   Results
83.3%100.0%15:17:35 M30-39  Tom Duff Ocala  FL      1   Results
82.8%87.8%85:19:21 M40-49  Zach Hanna Jacksonville  FL          Results
81.1%86.8%45:26:15 M30-39  Thomas Kipp Alachua  FL      2   Results
100.0%100.0%15:28:36 F30-39  Nina Epperson Yulee  FL          Results
79.8%86.2%15:31:32 M30-39  Noah Rashkind Gainesville  FL      1   Results
78.7%85.1%15:35:49 M30-39  Christopher Reisch Gainesville  FL      1   Results
78.6%89.8%105:36:15 M30-39  Jesse Smith Gainesville  FL      2   Results
78.4%100.0%15:37:14 M20-29  Timothy Hannan GAINESVILLE  FL          Results
77.2%90.0%15:42:23 M40-49  Regis Smeltz West Palm Beach  FL          Results
92.7%96.8%115:54:37 F40-49  Mae Barker Jacksonville  FL          Results
74.2%76.8%15:56:34 M30-39  Matt Cannister Newberry  FL      1   Results
73.9%78.2%25:57:43 M30-39  Francisco Jimenez Gainesville  FL      2   Results
73.9%91.5%35:57:52 M50-59  Chris Vulpe Gainesville  FL      2   Results
72.4%89.2%26:05:11 M50-59  David Oppenheimer Gainesville  FL      1   Results
72.1%82.7%36:06:45 M50-59  Ron Hall Gainesville  FL      2   Results
89.2%93.3%56:08:20 F40-49  Verity Mathis Gainesville  FL      2 photo Results
70.5%84.6%16:15:14 M20-29  Christopher Stich Gainesville  FL      1   Results
69.2%69.2%16:22:14 M40-49  Arturo Marchan Winter Haven  FL      1   Results
69.1%73.3%56:22:47 M40-49  Luis Soto Wesley Chapel  FL          Results
68.8%68.8%26:24:27 M30-39  Aziz Mohaisen Oviedo  FL          Results
68.7%81.6%46:24:44 M20-29  John Thomas GAINESVILLE  FL      2   Results
68.3%77.2%136:27:06 M40-49  John Becker Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
67.8%69.1%26:30:08 M30-39  Mikell Squires Gainesville  FL      1   Results
84.1%87.8%186:30:46 F30-39  Jen Quellhorst Palm Beach Gardens  FL        photo Results
67.3%75.4%516:33:02 M50-59  Jeffrey Stephens Palm Beach Gardens  FL          Results
66.5%73.1%56:37:27 M40-49  Kevin Cavasos Delray Beach  FL      2   Results
66.4%49.4%76:38:32 M40-49  Mario Rocha Tampa  FL          Results
65.8%83.0%76:41:41 M30-39  Tim Setterlund Boca Raton  FL          Results
65.8%87.5%66:41:45 M60-69  Mark Crain Trenton  FL      2   Results
65.6%77.3%296:43:02 M50-59  Mike Day Cary  NC          Results
81.0%85.0%36:45:55 F40-49  Jessica Locke Gainesville  FL      1   Results
65.1%80.6%56:46:15 M30-39  Walter Estrada Riverview  FL          Results
80.9%82.5%156:46:22 F30-39  Melissa Henry Orlando  FL      1   Results
65.0%72.8%46:47:00 M40-49  Jason Ratelle Keystone Heights  FL      1   Results
64.2%75.2%26:52:01 M40-49  Scott Wright Gainesville  FL          Results
64.2%67.3%26:52:04 M40-49  Brent Keller Brunswick  GA        photo Results
64.2%68.7%36:52:08 M40-49  Robb Eggleston gainesville  FL      1 photo Results
63.2%71.8%126:58:20 M30-39  Leo Acosta Jupiter  FL          Results
62.7%71.9%57:01:32 M50-59  George Blake Alachua  FL      2   Results
77.7%75.4%27:03:01 F30-39  Dawn Greene-Putulin Oldsmar  FL          Results
77.5%80.5%47:04:16 F30-39  Sara Ratelle Keystone Heights  FL      2   Results
76.8%83.3%307:07:41 F40-49  Carla Simonet 33484  FL        photo Results
75.8%90.4%27:13:23 F20-29  Cassady Allen Gainesville  FL      2   Results
61.0%65.9%17:13:38 M40-49  Eric Tittle Gainesville  FL      1   Results
61.0%62.9%87:13:46 M30-39  Chris Harabaglia Pueblo  CO      1   Results
60.5%76.3%17:16:56 M40-49  Jason Czaplewski Newberry  FL          Results
59.6%80.7%17:23:54 M50-59  Antonio Farias Gainesville  FL          Results
73.5%79.0%27:27:15 F30-39  Shae Merritt Ocala  FL          Results
58.7%63.5%17:30:19 M30-39  Hemant Patel Alachua  FL      1   Results
58.2%61.5%27:34:44 M40-49  Nickolas Stafford High Springs  FL      2   Results
72.2%78.0%27:34:52 F30-39  Leslee Stafford High Springs  FL      2   Results
71.9%100.0%27:37:09 F40-49  Monica Judd Tallahassee  FL        photo Results
69.1%69.1%17:55:20 F30-39  Kristin Halley Tallahassee  FL          Results
67.8%74.1%98:04:31 F30-39  Ruhama Hazout Boynton Beach  FL          Results
67.7%80.6%58:05:22 F40-49  Heather Voet Newberry  FL      1   Results
54.3%73.5%28:06:48 M40-49  Jon Tranqui Saint Petersburg  FL          Results
66.6%83.9%38:13:23 F50-59  Cherry Putulin Oldsmar  FL        photo Results
65.3%77.1%68:22:59 F40-49  Wanda Timmons Palm City  FL      1   Results
50.4%65.7%18:44:58 M50-59  Erik Infante Miami  FL        photo Results
62.5%64.4%38:45:40 F30-39  Corey Setterlund Boca Raton  FL          Results
62.0%82.3%68:50:25 F50-59  Kay Garrison Tucson  AZ          Results
49.9%89.5%88:50:27 M60-69  George Rainey Crestview  FL      1 photo Results
61.4%74.6%78:55:05 F50-59  Debra Walker Vero Beach  FL          Results
58.0%70.5%49:26:44 F40-49  Sarah Bristol Vero Beach  FL      1   Results
56.6%60.4%39:40:52 F30-39  Donnell Gonzales Gainesville  FL      1   Results
53.5%61.3%110:14:12 F40-49  Leah Jenkins Hobe Sound  FL          Results
40.6%51.2%110:51:38 M40-49  Todd Reeger Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Corey McLeod Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Santiago Villamil Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Steve Grimes Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Kara Montgomery Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Spinosa Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Will McIntosh Houston  TX          Results
  0  M30-39  Timothy Hutchens GAINESVILLE  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Taylor Henninge Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Myrick Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Lawrence Ultra Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Winger Valrico  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Phil Fennell Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  John Stricklan Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Tuck Wesely Chapel  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Christopher Davidson Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Bruce Vu Rockledge  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  María Morales De Lewis Gainesille  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Isaac Bostick Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Rodney Cooper St Augustine  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  J. Henry Cartwright Palm City  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Mallory Rubek Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Malu Paredes Boca Raton  FL          Results