Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 20, 2018

Gate2Gate Trail Run

Alachua, FL 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
83 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
89.3%91.8%84:55:59 M30-39  Cole Bataille Winter Haven  FL      2 photo Results
87.3%97.6%25:03:02 M40-49  Dan Stoner Gainesville  FL        photo Results
87.0%87.9%195:04:03 M40-49  Robert Plante Ocala  FL        photo Results
85.4%88.1%25:09:38 M40-49  Laurent Angibaud Gainesville  FL      1   Results
83.3%100.0%15:17:35 M30-39  Tom Duff Ocala  FL      1   Results
82.8%87.8%85:19:21 M40-49  Zach Hanna Jacksonville  FL          Results
82.2%98.3%45:21:48 M50-59  Rick Welch jupiter  FL          Results
79.8%86.2%15:31:32 M30-39  Noah Rashkind Gainesville  FL      1   Results
78.6%89.8%105:36:15 M30-39  Jesse Smith Gainesville  FL      2   Results
78.4%100.0%15:37:14 M20-29  Timothy Hannan GAINESVILLE  FL          Results
74.7%88.9%25:53:59 M40-49  Regis Smeltz West Palm Beach  FL          Results
92.7%96.8%115:54:37 F40-49  Mae Barker Jacksonville  FL          Results
74.2%76.8%15:56:34 M30-39  Matt Cannister Newberry  FL      1   Results
73.9%78.2%25:57:43 M30-39  Francisco Jimenez Gainesville  FL      2   Results
73.9%91.5%35:57:52 M50-59  Chris Vulpe Gainesville  FL      2   Results
72.4%89.2%26:05:11 M50-59  David Oppenheimer Gainesville  FL      1   Results
72.1%82.7%36:06:45 M50-59  Ron Hall Gainesville  FL      2   Results
89.2%93.3%56:08:20 F40-49  Verity Mathis Gainesville  FL      2 photo Results
70.6%75.8%46:14:45 M40-49  Luis Soto Wesley Chapel  FL          Results
69.4%77.0%396:21:11 M50-59  Joe Erdei Sarasota  FL      1 photo Results
67.8%69.1%26:30:08 M30-39  Mikell Squires Gainesville  FL      1   Results
83.2%87.0%176:35:11 F30-39  Jen Quellhorst Palm Beach Gardens  FL        photo Results
65.8%83.0%76:41:41 M30-39  Tim Setterlund Boca Raton  FL          Results
65.8%84.9%56:41:45 M60-69  Mark Crain Trenton  FL      2   Results
81.6%78.2%46:42:53 F40-49  Jill Brown Largo  FL        photo Results
80.9%82.5%156:46:22 F30-39  Melissa Henry Orlando  FL      1   Results
65.0%72.8%46:47:00 M40-49  Jason Ratelle Keystone Heights  FL      1   Results
64.2%75.2%26:52:01 M40-49  Scott Wright Gainesville  FL          Results
64.2%67.3%26:52:04 M40-49  Brent Keller Brunswick  GA        photo Results
64.2%68.7%36:52:08 M40-49  Robb Eggleston gainesville  FL      1 photo Results
63.3%63.3%16:57:36 M30-39  John Almond Gainesville  FL          Results
77.7%77.7%37:02:51 F30-39  Claire Toucey Jacksonville  FL          Results
77.5%80.5%47:04:16 F30-39  Sara Ratelle Keystone Heights  FL      2   Results
61.8%79.3%17:07:57 M50-59  Steven Hoher Palm Beach Gardens  FL        photo Results
76.5%82.9%297:09:42 F40-49  Carla Simonet 33484  FL        photo Results
61.0%65.9%17:13:38 M40-49  Eric Tittle Gainesville  FL      1   Results
75.4%75.4%17:16:02 F30-39  Dawn Greene-Putulin Oldsmar  FL          Results
59.6%80.7%17:23:54 M50-59  Antonio Farias Gainesville  FL          Results
59.6%59.6%27:24:03 M40-49  Todd Eckstein Gainesville  FL      2   Results
73.6%77.8%47:26:13 F40-49  Wanda Timmons Palm City  FL      1   Results
73.5%79.0%27:27:15 F30-39  Shae Merritt Ocala  FL          Results
58.7%63.5%17:30:19 M30-39  Hemant Patel Alachua  FL      1   Results
58.2%49.4%47:34:25 M40-49  Mario Rocha Tampa  FL          Results
58.2%61.5%27:34:44 M40-49  Nickolas Stafford High Springs  FL      2   Results
72.2%78.0%27:34:52 F30-39  Leslee Stafford High Springs  FL      2   Results
71.0%78.2%37:42:37 F50-59  Leslie Howard VERO BEACH  FL          Results
54.3%73.5%28:06:48 M40-49  Jon Tranqui Saint Petersburg  FL          Results
66.2%74.6%68:16:35 F50-59  Debra Walker Vero Beach  FL          Results
50.4%65.7%18:44:58 M50-59  Erik Infante Miami  FL        photo Results
49.9%89.5%88:50:27 M60-69  George Rainey Crestview  FL      1 photo Results
61.4%78.8%58:54:55 F50-59  Kay Garrison Tucson  AZ          Results
60.0%62.9%29:07:56 F30-39  Corey Setterlund Boca Raton  FL          Results
59.9%83.9%29:08:34 F50-59  Cherry Putulin Oldsmar  FL        photo Results
47.8% 19:12:51 M40-49  Ryan Drew lake city  FL          Results
56.6%60.4%39:40:52 F30-39  Donnell Gonzales Gainesville  FL      1   Results
40.6%51.2%110:51:38 M40-49  Todd Reeger Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Corey McLeod Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  F50-59  Mercedes Smith Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Spinosa Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Kara Montgomery Jacksonville  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Santiago Villamil Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Leah Jenkins Hobe Sound  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Julian Ramirez wesley chapel  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Lawrence Ultra Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Matt Winger Valrico  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Phil Fennell Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  John Stricklan Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Tuck Wesely Chapel  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Will McIntosh Houston  TX          Results
  0  M30-39  Michael Provost Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M30-39  Timothy Hutchens GAINESVILLE  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Malu Paredes Boca Raton  FL          Results
  0  F20-29  Mallory Rubek Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Bruce Vu Rockledge  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  María Morales De Lewis Gainesille  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Isaac Bostick Gainesville  FL          Results
  0  M50-59  Rodney Cooper St Augustine  FL          Results
  0  F40-49  Iris-Ann Smeltz West Palm Beach  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Chris Myrick Tallahassee  FL          Results
  0  M20-29  Christopher Davidson Orlando  FL          Results
  0  M40-49  Shawn Cavasos Pensacola Beach  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Ruhama Hazout Boynton Beach  FL          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Denillo plant city  FL          Results