Registered Entrants
March 21 - 22, 2020

The Pistol Ultra Run

Alcoa, TN 100M, 100K, 50M, 50K, 2 Per Relay, 3 Per Relay, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.8%92.3%5617:44:28 M30-39  James Barnard Oak Ridge  TN      6   Results
79.9%82.8%1019:43:36 M30-39  Dustin Hawkins Englewood  FL         Results
91.5%92.9%219:53:12 F30-39  Erin Mellon Quincy  IL          Results
90.7%100.0%420:03:43 F20-29  Ariana Fratto Myrtle beach  SC          Results
75.6%75.9%120:51:06 M40-49  Lanny Stokes Knoxville  TN          Results
72.8%89.3%1221:39:36 M40-49  Chad Frederick Hilton Head  SC         Results
83.3%100.0%221:51:43 F50-59  Mikie Donaldson-Pylilo myrtle beach  SC          Results
69.8%80.8%1122:33:45 M50-59  Darryl Benton Suffolk  VA         Results
69.2%75.3%222:46:28 M40-49  Raul Luevano Simpsonville  SC          Results
69.0%72.0%8222:51:01 M40-49  Brian Steinberg Grand Rapids  MI          Results
66.5%75.3%1923:41:19 M40-49  Vishal Verma blue ash  OH          Results
65.6%83.6%6824:01:41 M50-59  Loren Starr Atlanta  GA      1  Results
65.1%72.5%2924:12:46 M40-49  Dan Pulskamp Chesterfield  VA          Results
74.7%78.2%1824:21:15 F30-39  Amanda Corbitt Lebanon  TN         Results
64.6%77.3%624:24:28 M50-59  Jeff Kase Elkton  MD         Results
63.9%89.8%524:40:31 M60-69  Maurice Lafond Eastlake  OH          Results
72.7%73.3%225:02:27 F30-39  Rachel Duran Myrtle beach  SC          Results
69.2%87.2%426:17:47 F30-39  Jayme Ball Fort Rucker  AL          Results
66.6%92.2%13727:20:20 F60-69  Joyce Ong Bristow  VA          Results
57.5%89.9%627:24:34 M60-69  Larry Carpenter Lizella  GA          Results
57.3%92.9%1727:31:27 M70+  Tim Mahaffey The Villages  FL          Results
63.5%68.9%328:40:59 F40-49  Meiwah Joyce Cheng Harlan  KY          Results
63.0%71.0%7028:53:33 F30-39  Amy Stone Gastonia  NC         Results
54.3%73.7%3129:02:28 M60-69  James Morton Craig  CO      1   Results
61.2%76.5%229:44:32 F50-59  Angie McMain Uniontown  KY          Results
58.4%83.2%731:09:08 F50-59  Suzanne Stevens Wytheville  VA          Results
57.6%78.2%731:36:04 F60-69  Peggy Kindinger New Boston  OH          Results
55.6%62.3%1232:45:20 F40-49  Tanya Underwood Amory  MS          Results
53.3%71.1%834:10:58 F50-59  Melinda Howard Columbus  MS         Results
52.5%72.9%334:39:28 F30-39  Emily Morrison Dover  DE          Results
  0  F40-49  Kristen Novak Highland  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Thomas Floyd Knoxville  TN          Results