Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 18, 2020

Traprock 50

Bloomfield, CT 50K, 17K


50K | 17K
75 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.9%98.0%95:53:15 F30-39  Rachel Bainbridge Arlington  MA      1   Results
82.7%90.4%205:54:31 M40-49  Richard Rushka New Milford  CT      2  Results
81.6%81.6%15:59:26 M30-39  Vail Rooney Garwood  NJ          Results
81.2%83.9%126:01:12 M30-39  Kevin Coughlin Tolland  CT      3   Results
80.8%88.6%16:02:52 M40-49  Jason Macaluso Killingworth  CT          Results
93.9%93.9%16:04:21 F30-39  Elizabeth Allen Coventry  RI          Results
93.0%96.8%196:08:00 F40-49  Gnarls Barclay Falmouth  ME          Results
79.6%79.6%36:08:03 M30-39  Mark Field Farmington  CT      1   Results
76.4%82.2%286:23:28 M30-39  Tom Starodaj New Britain  CT      1   Results
76.4%78.3%66:23:40 M30-39  Jake Koteen North Granby  CT          Results
76.0%93.5%376:25:53 M50-59  Howie Breinan Hebron  CT          Results
75.4%80.1%116:28:48 M40-49  Marc Kelly New Britain  CT      1   Results
75.2%84.0%326:30:00 M50-59  Tony Bonanno Ellington  CT      1  Results
75.0% 16:30:50 M40-49  Christian Dockum Fairfield  CT          Results
73.3%77.2%166:39:57 M30-39  Christopher Koch Cheshire  CT         Results
72.8%72.8%16:42:38 M50-59  James Stutz Wethersfield  CT          Results
72.6%66.3%36:43:58 M30-39  Michael Connor New Haven  CT          Results
72.1%83.9%46:46:46 M40-49  Christopher Collins Griswold  CT         Results
83.9%88.2%376:47:49 F40-49  Alanna Moss Valatie  NY      3  Results
71.5%67.5%26:49:44 M40-49  Mike Grunwald Glastonbury  CT      1   Results
70.6%86.3%76:55:29 M50-59  Joshua Stockdale Durham  CT          Results
70.5%70.5%16:55:39 M30-39  Rob Glissman Simsbury  CT      1   Results
69.9%79.0%316:59:31 M40-49  Will Fisher Redding  CT         Results
69.0%73.2%107:04:45 M40-49  Daniel Sullivan Glen  NH          Results
68.8%73.5%177:05:48 M40-49  Scott Dispensa Teaneck  NJ          Results
67.2%73.9%87:15:56 M40-49  Nicholas Fucile West Newbury  MA          Results
67.0%77.9%107:17:22 M50-59  Robert Geary Fairfield  CT      3  Results
78.2%87.2%27:17:35 F40-49  Jennifer Collias Wilton  CT      1   Results
66.7%75.7%17:19:47 M40-49  Jason Twizell Hartford  CT          Results
77.6%88.6%57:21:15 F40-49  Anna Garsten North Haven  CT          Results
66.3%76.4%317:22:27 M50-59  Glen Anderson Kents Store  VA          Results
66.0%75.4%147:24:27 M50-59  Kevin Hutt West Hartford  CT      1  Results
65.5%66.5%77:27:31 M50-59  Brendan Shea Amston  CT          Results
65.3%75.3%57:28:53 M50-59  Ray Long Glastonbury  CT          Results
64.9%71.1%217:31:39 M40-49  Wayne Ball Feeding Hills  MA      3   Results
75.7%89.4%537:32:13 F50-59  Tammy Godin North Grafton  MA      6  Results
75.6%74.7%67:32:49 F30-39  Allison Sullivan Bartlett  NH          Results
63.4%73.7%77:42:11 M50-59  Jeff Brunoli coventry  CT      1   Results
63.2%72.9%17:43:39 M40-49  Scott Rice Canterbury  CT          Results
62.7%67.4%177:47:30 M30-39  Kristijan Begic Waterbury  CT      1   Results
62.5%75.8%137:49:13 M30-39  Josh Hanley Stamford  CT          Results
72.7%87.7%47:50:37 F40-49  Jessica Crandall Berlin  CT          Results
70.8%86.4%158:03:27 F50-59  Jeannine Fagan Bethel  CT          Results
70.6%91.5%128:04:49 F40-49  Angela Heidgerd Southington  CT         Results
70.5%84.5%238:05:22 F40-49  Colleen Malone-Singer Colchester  CT      1   Results
59.4%76.5%38:13:33 M50-59  Gregory St. Martin Cheshire  CT      1  Results
59.2%60.9%108:15:18 M30-39  David Gillespie Stamford  CT          Results
68.9%84.7%288:16:51 F50-59  Karen Prado Wethersfield  CT      3   Results
68.8%72.2%88:17:35 F30-39  Jacqueline Fucile West Newbury  MA          Results
58.6%81.9%378:20:38 M60-69  Gary Richards Belmont  MA      4   Results
58.5%61.8%38:20:53 M30-39  Joe Mack Stafford  CT          Results
67.1%89.0%958:30:16 F50-59  Katya Divari Ashland  MA      3  Results
66.9%69.3%18:31:38 F40-49  Amy Collins Griswold  CT          Results
57.1%63.0%298:33:32 M50-59  Jeff Godin North Grafton  MA      2  Results
65.6%82.3%48:41:47 F20-29  Emily Korzeniewski New Haven  CT          Results
56.2%56.2%18:42:02 M30-39  Daniel Luddy West Hartford  CT          Results
65.2%72.2%98:45:04 F30-39  Erin Wilkie Framingham  MA          Results
55.3%68.0%18:50:09 M40-49  Scott McGee Collinsville  CT          Results
55.0%63.2%28:53:14 M30-39  Matthew Danheiser Stamford  CT          Results
63.5%74.6%108:58:37 F40-49  Cherie Bilbie Ellington  CT          Results
54.3%81.8%259:00:19 M60-69  David Hoople Simsbury  CT      1   Results
61.8%78.9%329:13:47 F40-49  Wanda Hodsen Wethersfield  CT      3  Results
51.4%65.7%1311:06:29 F40-49  Celeste Fong Middletown  CT          Results
50.2%69.7%811:21:53 F40-49  Jacki Smith Bristol  CT          Results
49.6%60.3%1011:29:26 F40-49  Mary Ellen Perry Tariffville  CT          Results
41.5%65.6%611:46:39 M30-39  Clay Frost Meriden  CT          Results
47.0%63.5%612:07:42 F40-49  Ashley Blain Lebanon  CT          Results
42.2% 313:30:36 F20-29  Abby McAdams West Hartford  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Nicholas Booth Manchester  CT          Results
  0  M50-59  Rob Archibald Andover  CT          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Connor New Haven  CT          Results
  0  M40-49  Joe Moriarty Holliston  MA          Results
  0  M40-49  Patrick Cassidy Harwich  MA          Results
  0  M50-59  Kevin Cassidy Norwell  MA          Results
  0  M30-39  Chris Aguiar Bristol  RI          Results