Registered Entrants
April 8 - 11, 2021

Beyond Limits Ultra

Mountain Center, CA 72 Hours, 100M, 48hrs, 50 Miler, 50K, 24hrs

28 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.6%97.8%44  M50-59  Ruperto Romero Huntington Park  CA          Results
87.9%93.6%18  F50-59  Jian Springer Woodland Hills  CA          Results
85.6%86.8%10  F30-39  Joan Lamayo-Buse Washington  DC          Results
82.4%78.6%5  F30-39  Alejandra Joseph RIVERSIDE  CA          Results
79.9%61.3%13  M40-49  Orlando Sanchez Brea  CA      3  Results
78.6%97.3%68  M60-69  Craig Bronstein La Mirada  CA         Results
76.6%88.8%14  F50-59  Sally Lachman Corona  CA      1   Results
73.6%82.4%6  M30-39  Anthony Ticehurst Alta Loma  CA          Results
73.0%79.3%44  M40-49  Andrew Glaze Redlands  CA         Results
72.7%100.0%2  F60-69  Barbara Graf Leeds  MA          Results
71.4%84.3%12  M40-49  Matt Lattuada Oceanside  CA          Results
70.2%78.3%38  F50-59  Denise Matthias Victorville  CA          Results
68.1%72.6%54  F40-49  Kate Panepinto Moreno Valley  CA          Results
68.0%57.2%7  F30-39  Elizabeth Everett San Jose  CA          Results
68.0%74.2%14  M40-49  Gus Safar West Covina  CA          Results
66.0%86.8%18  M60-69  Hank Donigan Fallbrook  CA      2   Results
63.0%83.2%3  M20-29  Vince Wilson Newport Beach  CA          Results
61.6%81.8%2  F50-59  Debbie Moe St Albert  AB          Results
61.1%67.3%2  F20-29  Anne Wasserman Redwood City  CA          Results
56.1%100.0%7  M60-69  Papaw Baker Smyrna  TN          Results
51.3%69.2%3  M20-29  Jesus Torres Buena Park  CA          Results
49.6%49.6%1  M20-29  Tyler Baca Chico  CA          Results
48.5%100.0%5  F70+  Kathy Dahl Prescott  AZ          Results
44.7%61.8%8  F40-49  Heather Lattuada Oceanside  CA          Results
35.7%45.2%15  F40-49  Kari Haupt Campbell  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  Bruce Ysselstein Guelph  ON          Results
  0  F20-29  Robyn Amerongen Edmonton  AB          Results
  0  M20-29  Matt Siegfried Woodland Hills  CA          Results