Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 9, 2020 @ 6:00 AM

Tommyknocker 12-Hour & The Mine Shaft Half

Golden, CO 1/2 Marathon, 12H Relay, 12hrs

76 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
32.4%32.4%14:21:41 M30-39  Bob Myers Springdale  AR         Results
94.1%98.7%48  F50-59  Anita Ortiz Eagle  CO         Results
93.9%96.1%1  M30-39  Benjamin Ward Cheyenne  WY          Results
93.3%95.1%25  M30-39  Brady Poskin Kansas City  MO          Results
89.6%90.5%5  M30-39  Bryan Perrott Denver  CO          Results
88.8%91.6%7  F20-29  Chelsea Factor Miami  FL          Results
87.8%94.3%34  F40-49  Tattie Bailey Jackson  WY      2  Results
83.1%91.5%14  F40-49  Janine Mason longmont  CO          Results
81.3%88.4%2  M40-49  Josh Helle Castle Rock  CO          Results
81.1%94.2%28  M50-59  Glenn Steckler Telluride  CO          Results
80.5%82.2%5  F20-29  Alyssa France Colorado Springs  CO         Results
80.2%86.3%25  M40-49  Michael Bepristis Arvada  CO      1  Results
79.5%88.5%17  F40-49  Sally Nelson Sidney  MT          Results
78.4%78.4%1  M30-39  Cj Vander Linden Iowa City  IA          Results
78.2%98.9%1  F30-39  Kim Ward Cheyenne  WY          Results
77.5%84.2%3  F50-59  Kristin Reid Erie  CO          Results
76.1%85.1%102  M50-59  Kirk Apt Fruita  CO          Results
74.2%87.7%6  F20-29  Katie Christesen Colorado Springs  CO      2   Results
74.2%83.4%9  F30-39  Stephanie Barnes Evergreen  CO         Results
74.1%73.8%6  M40-49  Drew Ralston Arvada  CO         Results
73.9%83.1%55  F30-39  Laura Drake USAFA  CO          Results
73.6%81.4%56  F50-59  Catherine Cohen Sparks  MD         Results
73.4%78.1%2  M40-49  Avelino Reyes Lyons  CO          Results
72.4%82.0%25  M40-49  Eric Haye Boulder  CO         Results
71.4%83.4%16  M40-49  Zev Keppleman Boulder  CO      2   Results
71.2%74.4%2  M30-39  Sunray Spinks WHEAT RIDGE  CO          Results
70.8%78.3%10  M40-49  John Witcher Centennial  CO         Results
70.8%78.1%11  M20-29  David Finkbiner DENVER  CO         Results
70.3%75.4%56  F50-59  Karen Giroux Salem  MA          Results
69.6%74.8%6  F40-49  Tammy Bishop Bailey  CO         Results
68.5%67.6%3  F30-39  Cristina Kuhl Colorado Springs  CO          Results
68.3%74.7%10  M40-49  Spencer Logan Golden  CO      2   Results
67.9%78.9%13  M50-59  Chris Justice Boulder  CO      1  Results
67.8%69.7%10  M40-49  Brent Owens Highlands Ranch  CO          Results
67.5%67.5%4  M30-39  Christopher Fitzgerald Des Moines  IA          Results
66.4%76.2%5  F30-39  Mariette Huenefeld Lakewood  CO          Results
66.3%78.5%6  F40-49  Lara Schneider Grand Junction  CO          Results
66.2%69.5%11  M30-39  Matt Anderson Aurora  CO         Results
64.9%80.7%15  M50-59  Miguel Isaza Englewood  CO      1  Results
64.7%70.5%13  F30-39  Michelle Wilfong-Oliphant Denver  CO          Results
64.6%73.8%4  M40-49  Ivan Kriakov Boulder  CO          Results
64.0%68.5%25  F40-49  Erika Feigles Westminster  CO          Results
63.3%84.3%15  M50-59  James Swenson Nederland  CO      1  Results
62.2%59.7%6  M30-39  Matthew Ronne Greeley  CO         Results
62.1%78.0%12  M50-59  Chad Nelson Sidney  MT          Results
61.4%72.1%2  M40-49  Sam Carpenter Cheyenne  WY          Results
60.8%74.2%7  F40-49  Dianna Piteo Colorado Springs  CO          Results
60.7%63.8%16  M40-49  Kevin Flannery Arvada  CO      2   Results
60.5%73.5%46  F50-59  Donna Creditor Buffalo  WY         Results
59.8%78.7%26  M50-59  David Shavlik Roxborough  CO      2   Results
58.9%84.2%14  F60-69  Robin Dobler Westerville  OH          Results
58.8%80.8%1  M60-69  Simon Bamber Nakusp  BC          Results
58.8%58.8%1  M30-39  Paul Ratterman Denver  CO          Results
58.5%63.5%6  M40-49  Jerry Daniels Aurora  CO          Results
58.4%68.9%17  F40-49  Nancy Shumard Arvada  CO          Results
58.1% 2  F50-59  Pamela Mattson Boulder  CO      1   Results
57.8%58.2%3  M30-39  Corey Maillette Denver  CO          Results
55.9%67.8%10  M40-49  Robert Elliott Woodland Park  CO      1   Results
55.6%61.1%3  M20-29  Bryant Young Golden  CO          Results
55.5%69.9%4  M50-59  Michael Horner Sheridan  WY      1   Results
55.4%59.2%2  M30-39  Donovan Garcia Littleton  CO          Results
55.1%70.6%5  F50-59  Jane Allard Brighton  CO      1   Results
54.1% 3  M40-49  Juan Mendoza Lakewood  CO      2   Results
52.3%57.3%21  F50-59  Leslie Holton Pine  CO          Results
52.0%59.0%16  M40-49  Luke Shumard Arvada  CO          Results
50.9%62.4%14  M50-59  Jeff Gallup Colorado Springs  CO          Results
44.1%57.9%18  M50-59  Eric Rodda Colorado Springs  CO         Results
43.6%56.5%3  F50-59  Michele Grund Sidney  NE      1  Results
  0  F40-49  Jen Valek colorado springs  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Christopher Price Denver  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  David Murphy Denver  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Drew Ross Golden  CO          Results
  0  M50-59  Danny Crookes Cemaes Bay  GBR          Results
  0  F30-39  Daisy Lee Arvada  CO          Results
  0  M20-29  Tommy Quinn Denver  CO          Results
  0  M30-39  Alex Case Northfield  MN          Results