Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 20, 2020

River of No Return Endurance Runs

Challis, ID 108K, 55K, 32K


108K | 55K | 32K
75 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.2%95.5%2814:01:45 M30-39  Anthony Jacobs Boise  ID         Results
91.5%93.7%1314:08:06 M30-39  Kyle Barrett Salt Lake  UT          Results
89.9%91.8%1814:23:41 M30-39  Jake Renz Ketchum  ID      3   Results
88.1%91.7%714:41:20 M30-39  Montana Bartschi Pocatello  ID          Results
85.9%88.6%3815:03:05 M40-49  Ethan Richards Missoula  MT         Results
84.2%87.3%2515:21:12 M40-49  Derek Kanwischer Missoula  MT      1   Results
81.8%87.9%515:49:08 M20-29  Nick CliffOrr Boise  ID          Results
80.6%83.6%3816:03:24 M30-39  Evan Namkung Bend  OR          Results
80.1%83.3%1216:08:41 M30-39  Trevor Kenyon Colorado Springs  CO          Results
78.7%83.1%1616:26:40 M30-39  Daniel Goddard North Vancouver  BC          Results
78.6%84.5%3016:26:48 M40-49  Robijn Hage Boulder  CO          Results
76.3%82.7%6016:57:43 M30-39  Drew Adams Twin Falls  ID      3  Results
76.2%87.0%716:58:40 M20-29  Riccardo Esclapon Boulder  CO          Results
76.0%87.2%2817:00:48 M60-69  Dan Montoya Bend  OR          Results
75.6%85.6%4017:06:04 M20-29  Sean Olson Boise  ID      1  Results
75.2%77.5%1317:11:48 M30-39  Matthew Widmyer Coeur d'Alene  ID      2  Results
74.9%82.5%3717:15:56 M40-49  Jeff Black Boise  ID      1  Results
74.7%81.0%4817:19:07 M40-49  James Howton Syracuse  UT          Results
74.0%91.4%117:29:23 M20-29  Justin Alpaugh Pocatello  ID          Results
91.7%93.5%1717:31:37 F30-39  Leah Handelman Missoula  MT         Results
91.6%95.4%6517:32:46 F40-49  Darla Askew Bend  OR      1  Results
91.4%95.9%1517:35:25 F40-49  Lindsey Ulrich Florence  OR          Results
72.9%82.2%517:44:12 M40-49  Blas Martinez Twin Falls  ID          Results
72.3%77.2%617:53:55 M30-39  Sean Ryan Salt Lake City  UT          Results
72.2%79.5%1517:54:58 M40-49  Dirk Martin Blackfoot  ID      2   Results
71.7%74.6%3618:02:18 M40-49  David Brown Calhan  CO         Results
71.7%73.0%318:02:18 M30-39  Henry Talbot Hazelton  ID      1  Results
71.2%85.3%2118:09:55 M20-29  Jared Petrie Meridian  ID         Results
69.3%87.2%2718:39:47 M50-59  Dennis Wunderlich Prospect  KY         Results
68.4%90.7%518:54:32 M20-29  Evan Bennett Powell  OH          Results
68.1%70.1%1919:00:02 M40-49  Patrick Mackler Walla Walla  WA      2  Results
67.9%73.8%4519:02:12 M40-49  Cassidy Hood Meridian  ID         Results
84.1%87.8%219:06:29 F30-39  Christina Richards Missoula  MT          Results
67.5%74.6%719:09:19 M40-49  Dave Dutro Coeur d Alene  ID      1  Results
67.1%67.1%419:17:12 M30-39  Geoffrey Lodal Boise  ID          Results
82.4%96.9%7719:31:24 F50-59  Robin Phelps Spring  TX          Results
66.1%69.7%219:34:21 M20-29  Derek Kulla Garden City  ID          Results
82.1%88.4%419:34:41 F40-49  Trish Barry Springfield  IL          Results
66.0%74.2%2219:35:25 M40-49  Marty Cooke Pocatello  ID          Results
66.0%74.6%1319:36:19 M40-49  Rajesh Rangoon westlake  OH          Results
81.4%92.2%9319:45:13 F60-69  Tina Ure Mount Shasta  CA         Results
81.1%86.9%1319:49:45 F30-39  Samantha Robinson Coeur D'Alene  ID         Results
80.4%88.5%17719:59:40 F50-59  Ronda Sundermeier Bend  OR         Results
64.6%66.3%1420:01:16 M30-39  Vince Johnson Spring Creek  NV         Results
64.6%71.4%1420:01:38 M30-39  John Pennington Boise  ID         Results
80.1%90.6%5420:03:51 F50-59  Chris Brady Bedford  TX          Results
64.2%64.2%120:08:45 M40-49  William Maesar Missoula  MT          Results
64.2%88.5%1420:09:19 M50-59  Michael Sand Flower Mound  TX          Results
79.8%95.8%620:09:27 F20-29  Emily Holmes Moscow  ID      1  Results
79.1%87.8%620:19:14 F20-29  Rita Krantz Creswell  OR      3   Results
62.7%66.8%520:37:40 M30-39  Nick Harreld Hamilton  MT          Results
77.0%84.2%2920:52:09 F30-39  Angela Woods Sandpoint  ID          Results
76.7%78.4%920:57:42 F30-39  Kelly Kaineg BOISE  ID          Results
61.5%67.5%1321:01:37 M30-39  Daniel Kubes Littleton  CO          Results
76.0%76.2%421:08:57 F30-39  Emily Zabeli Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.1%70.7%521:10:29 M40-49  Keith Bosak florence  MT          Results
60.3%63.3%221:27:08 M20-29  Seth Reinhart Idaho Falls  ID          Results
60.2%68.9%1321:29:04 M60-69  Brian Forney Meridian  ID          Results
74.3%82.5%6921:37:37 F50-59  Lynette McDougal Boise  ID      1  Results
73.5%86.7%1721:52:59 F40-49  Jp Walters Butte  MT          Results
73.4%86.8%7521:54:04 F50-59  Deby Kumasaka Edmonds  WA      1  Results
72.6%77.7%522:09:38 F20-29  Sarah Jakober Darby  MT          Results
57.7%82.1%622:24:55 M50-59  Bryan Newberry Twin Falls  ID          Results
71.3%76.9%1122:33:42 F30-39  Alexa Roop parker  CO          Results
57.1%57.1%522:39:03 M20-29  Brannic Bailey Fort Collins  CO          Results
55.9%61.4%623:08:13 M30-39  George Keepers Boise  ID          Results
54.0%63.3%1023:56:00 M30-39  Jake Balliew Townsend  MT         Results
65.8%73.6%2224:25:36 F40-49  Lori Reed Spokane  WA          Results
64.5%67.8%724:54:40 F30-39  Kelly Black Cloquet  MN         Results
62.7%71.7%2025:38:31 F40-49  Kat Gilmore Rathdrum  ID          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Coates Flagstaff  AZ          Results
  0  M30-39  Ian Chestnut Idaho Falls  ID          Results
  0  M20-29  Devin Gray Nampa  ID          Results
  0  F30-39  Paige Rainear Staley  ID          Results
  0  M30-39  Nate Lindskoog Nampa  ID          Results