Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 26, 2020

The Hungerford Trail Races

Big Rapids, MI 50 Miler, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon

77 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%27:01:12 M30-39  Jason Richmond Redford  MI         Results
100.0% 17:01:12 M50-59  Michael Birkett Huntington Woods  MI          Results
100.0%100.0%17:01:12 M40-49  Paul Huyser Caledonia  MI          Results
100.0% 17:01:12 M60-69  Paul Beuschel Alto  MI          Results
95.9%100.0%17:19:26 M20-29  Zach Stepanovich Grand Rapids  MI         Results
93.5%94.6%47:30:17 M20-29  Tyler Jones Wheaton  IL          Results
89.8%96.5%47:48:53 M30-39  Daniel Kysela Bridgeville  PA          Results
87.3%87.3%28:02:42 M30-39  Chris Mileto lagrange  IL          Results
86.8%96.3%58:05:15 M40-49  Trevor Parks Saginaw  MI          Results
85.9%93.4%88:10:34 M50-59  Shelby Pankratz Zeeland  MI      4  Results
84.4%88.0%78:19:10 M30-39  Jonathan Poloncsik Oak Park  IL          Results
81.6%81.6%18:36:22 M40-49  Stormy Knight Alpena  MI          Results
99.5%100.0%18:57:10 F20-29  Chandra Taylor Ionia  MI          Results
76.8%79.3%189:08:30 M30-39  Nathan Ferrier Holland  MI      3  Results
75.1%82.5%59:21:09 M40-49  Corland Mcdiarmid Sunfield  MI          Results
74.2%79.1%199:27:39 M30-39  Justin Senkbeil Livonia  MI          Results
73.6%73.6%19:32:31 M20-29  Steve Muthart Stevensville  MI         Results
73.6%95.0%39:32:35 M40-49  Nathan Derengowski Battle creek  MI          Results
73.4%83.7%259:34:04 M50-59  Todd Scott Royal Oak  MI         Results
92.6%94.7%79:37:20 F30-39  Sarah Sandborn Sunfield  MI          Results
72.1%73.6%149:44:31 M30-39  David Zylstra Rockford  MI          Results
70.5%81.3%739:57:52 M50-59  Todd Brown Skokie  IL          Results
87.6%92.4%6010:10:10 F30-39  Ashley Truan Kentwood  MI         Results
68.9%96.4%110:11:14 M50-59  Carl Doud SANFORD  MI          Results
68.9%72.1%10010:11:24 M40-49  Brian Steinberg Grand Rapids  MI          Results
68.2%87.7%810:17:46 M50-59  Bob Davidge Canton  MI          Results
66.2%66.2%110:36:15 M30-39  Jonathan Slade Lincoln Park  MI          Results
65.8%68.1%210:40:13 M40-49  Joel Bell Kalamazoo  MI          Results
82.5%96.9%810:48:08 F50-59  Jill Maggi Ortonville  MI      1   Results
64.2%71.5%2010:55:40 M40-49  Ryan Modders Cadillac  MI      1  Results
81.5%84.6%210:55:55 F30-39  Donna Reincke Walled Lake  MI          Results
62.6%65.2%3511:12:38 M40-49  Daniel Robinson Lake Forest  IL          Results
62.0%72.4%611:19:01 M50-59  Michael Sebaly Midland  MI      2  Results
60.5%60.5%411:36:26 M30-39  Mike Douglass Batavia  IL         Results
59.4%68.9%511:49:27 M40-49  Chris Bailey Grand Rapids  MI      1   Results
59.3%82.9%4611:50:17 M60-69  John Raggets Euclid  OH          Results
58.6%58.6%111:58:46 M40-49  Jerry Street Benton Harbor  MI      1   Results
73.9%80.0%1012:03:19 F30-39  Chelle Zerka Stanton  MI      1   Results
73.2%68.2%812:09:50 F40-49  Jennie Chadwick Holt  MI      1  Results
57.3%68.6%2312:15:28 M50-59  Jeffrey Ruiz Spring Lake  MI      2   Results
57.2%68.8%412:16:29 M30-39  Joel Meyer Oxford  MI      1   Results
72.1%76.5%4812:20:52 F30-39  Laura Hufschmidt Livonia  MI          Results
54.0%67.8%413:00:00 M50-59  Scot Randall Charlotte  MI          Results
68.3%73.9%2813:02:45 F40-49  Sarah McGrath Casnovia  MI      1   Results
53.5%61.5%213:07:00 M50-59  Michael Charow Boulder  CO          Results
53.3%68.0%8413:10:59 M60-69  Steven Maas Grandville  MI      2   Results
52.7%54.2%313:18:56 M30-39  Ben Zamzow Byron Center  MI          Results
66.6%72.8%213:22:44 F20-29  Sofia Ramirez Hernandez Wyoming  MI         Results
52.2%60.5%713:27:22 M40-49  Dan Van Wyk Hudsonville  MI         Results
61.9%100.0%214:23:43 F30-39  Jame Stray Grant  MI          Results
48.3%63.6%114:32:03 M20-29  Trevor Andreas Grand Rapids  MI          Results
60.7%72.5%1114:39:47 F30-39  Clark Chesnut Vanderbilt  MI          Results
58.7%82.1%415:09:45 F40-49  Sharon Pilaske Linwood  MI          Results
58.6%68.9%2915:12:42 F50-59  Saundra Stiner Kingsley  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Julayne Richmond Freeland  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jared Chrzanowski Hartford  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Christopher Stump Grosse Pointe  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Matthew Hooker Portland  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Tyler Vogel MECOSTA  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Branden Bennett Big Rapids  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Amy McLain Clarkston  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Bryce Taylor Ionia  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Josh Sylvester Saginaw  MI         Results
  0  M30-39  Herman Barry Hartford  MI          Results
  0  M50-59  David Meier Paris  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Jason Black Livonia  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle Mason Farmington Hills  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Trevor Hall Linden  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  David Carta Bolingbrook  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Cotter Lamb Auburn Hills  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Matthew Cooper DeWitt  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Cody Thiel New Albany  OH          Results
  0  M60-69  Dave Defour Alpena  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Carta Bolingbrook  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Grant Santos Saline  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Shiva Gireesan Northville  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Morgan Thompson Bronson  MI          Results