Registered Entrants
August 28 - 29, 2020

Thunderbunny Trail Races

Athens, OH 12K, 50K, 25K


12K | 50K | 25K
93 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%153:50 M20-29  Joshua Park Amherst  OH      1   Results
94.8%96.2%656:48 M20-29  Adam Wise Columbus  OH          Results
100.0%100.0%157:50 F20-29  Ellen Isaac canton  OH      1   Results
97.5%97.5%159:18 F40-49  Jessica Reed Athens  OH          Results
87.1%93.9%21:01:47 M20-29  Max Gavazzi Dublin  OH         Results
92.0%98.7%51:02:52 F50-59  Tara Poorman Zanesville  OH          Results
82.2%87.3%411:05:31 M30-39  Jared Hites Kenton  OH         Results
88.2%89.5%31:05:35 F30-39  Tara Gilts Athens  OH      2   Results
85.9%81.9%31:07:21 F30-39  Rachael Ryerson Athens  OH          Results
78.7%87.3%41:08:24 M30-39  Douglas Hall Menomonee Falls  WI          Results
84.2%84.2%11:08:43 F30-39  Candice Hurst Cleveland  OH          Results
82.1%84.8%41:10:25 F30-39  Clarissa Hitchon Athens  OH      1   Results
76.3%81.9%81:10:33 M50-59  David Shea Chillicothe  OH      2   Results
81.5%86.2%191:10:56 F50-59  Shelly Eggleston Logan  OH          Results
80.7%91.4%21:11:38 F30-39  Meghan Roller Menomonee Falls  WI          Results
75.1%96.3%41:11:43 M50-59  Dan Vorisek Athens  OH      2  Results
80.1%71.9%31:12:13 F40-49  Hanna Vorisek Athens  OH      1   Results
74.2%74.2%51:12:33 M30-39  Steven Wise West Mansfield  OH         Results
73.3%83.6%241:13:25 M40-49  Doug Esselburn Albany  OH         Results
73.2%76.3%51:13:31 M40-49  Jamie Miller Roseville  OH          Results
78.4%85.9%191:13:49 F40-49  Cori Stevens Cincinnati  OH          Results
77.2%81.7%81:14:58 F40-49  Jessica Kopelwitz Athens  OH          Results
71.7%63.6%81:15:06 M40-49  Andrew Perry Logan  OH          Results
77.0%98.6%141:15:07 F60-69  Janalee Stock Athens  OH      1   Results
68.5%83.7%121:18:32 M50-59  Anthony Walker Doylestown  OH          Results
68.0%82.8%51:19:12 M20-29  Cam Rentsch Chicago  IL      1  Results
67.7%78.8%91:19:30 M60-69  Jim Burke Dublin  OH          Results
67.3%90.4%31:20:01 M50-59  Michael Moulton Athens  OH      2   Results
72.0%78.9%71:20:23 F30-39  Adriana Navarro Jackson  OH      2   Results
66.8%79.9%121:20:32 M50-59  Hugh Endsley Malta  OH      1   Results
66.8%72.3%411:20:37 M40-49  Rob Powell Blue Creek  OH         Results
66.8%35.7%31:20:38 M30-39  Mathew Pennington Circleville  OH         Results
70.5%85.2%41:22:02 F40-49  Nanda Filkin Athens  OH      3   Results
69.7%97.5%11:22:58 F50-59  Glenda Tryon Arcanum  OH          Results
69.6%74.8%171:23:09 F40-49  Molly Ryan-Fisher Columbus  OH          Results
68.9%68.9%21:24:01 F40-49  Laura Adams Chillicothe  OH          Results
68.8%75.7%41:24:04 F50-59  Johna Powell Blue Creek  OH         Results
63.9%77.2%101:24:18 M40-49  Shyler Switzer Athens  OH      2   Results
62.1%68.5%101:26:44 M30-39  Turley Marshall Lancaster  OH          Results
66.5%72.3%41:26:56 F40-49  Terri Sponaugle-Schrock Sugarcreek  OH      1   Results
66.5%76.6%31:26:59 F30-39  Melanie Aldobaiki Findlay  OH      1   Results
61.8%69.9%41:27:03 M40-49  Brian Anderson Fleming  OH      2   Results
61.8%67.3%81:27:07 M20-29  Andrew Essig Whipple  OH          Results
61.8%85.0%41:27:09 M50-59  Tom Poorman Zanesville  OH          Results
61.7%76.6%71:27:18 M30-39  Tim Rucker Mount Perry  OH          Results
66.2%78.6%21:27:20 F30-39  Timarie Francis Athens  OH          Results
66.1%74.1%51:27:33 F40-49  Karen Jenkins Chillicothe  OH          Results
60.1%83.7%61:29:31 M<20  Ian Switzer Athens  OH      2   Results
64.3%68.0%51:29:56 F30-39  Heidi Shaw Athens  OH          Results
63.9%91.5%31:30:28 F50-59  Watchili Elliott Wellston  OH      1   Results
58.6%61.7%11:31:47 M30-39  John Gregory Athens  OH          Results
58.3%83.7%21:32:21 M30-39  Cory Brown Marion  OH         Results
62.5%87.6%21:32:34 F40-49  Jennifer Fialko Athens  OH      1   Results
57.6%65.4%101:33:30 M40-49  Doug Gladman Springfield  OH          Results
57.4%64.7%121:33:51 M30-39  Richard Combs Cardington  OH         Results
61.5%79.2%61:34:03 F40-49  Julie Haines Oak Hill  OH      2   Results
56.9%58.2%191:34:40 M30-39  Jim Stelter Findlay  OH          Results
60.6%91.1%41:35:24 F50-59  Diana Hayes Orient  OH          Results
59.7%59.7%11:36:51 F20-29  Lindsey Hernandez Columbus  OH      1   Results
59.4%62.4%31:37:20 F40-49  Tara Mizner North Canton  OH          Results
59.1%68.0%21:37:49 F50-59  Ginger Harr Wheelersburg  OH      1   Results
54.3%57.5%11:39:13 M<20  Alexander Wotschka Athens  OH      1   Results
57.3%100.0%11:40:58 F60-69  Karla Leighty Grove City Oh  OH          Results
52.4%67.5%101:42:42 M50-59  Jon Kellicker North Canton  OH         Results
54.6%63.6%11:46:01 F20-29  Cierra Riddle Cincinnati  OH          Results
49.8%48.0%51:48:10 M30-39  Bradley Downing Cincinnati  OH          Results
51.8%58.4%41:51:35 F30-39  Heather Mitchell Amesville  OH      1   Results
47.8% 21:52:31 M50-59  Grant Allan Tipp City  OH          Results
51.3%58.8%31:52:52 F40-49  Mary Beth Shea New Albany  OH          Results
49.9%61.0%41:55:51 F40-49  Nancy Goff Davisville  WV          Results
48.1%56.9%12:00:14 F30-39  Nicolette Book Groveport  OH          Results
46.5%74.6%12:04:17 F50-59  Sherri Bowen Canton  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Melissa Mahaffey Logan  OH          Results
  0  M60-69  Knute Hankins North Canton  OH          Results
  0  F60-69  Cathie Hamann Batavia  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Lindsey Perry Logan  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Thomas Ravlin Centerville  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Gretchen Gregory Athens  OH          Results
  0  F20-29  Bre Bakan North Canton  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Brianne Jurgens Murfreesboro  TN          Results
  0  M40-49  Bob Alexander Crooksville  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Ashley Holt Aurora  OH          Results
  0  F40-49  Billie Garbers Columbus  OH          Results
  0  M<20  Drew Perry Logan  OH          Results
  0  F30-39  Jamie Sullivan Glendale  CA          Results
  0  M40-49  Joseph Laughery Logan  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Jacob South Athens  OH          Results
  0  F50-59  Kristin Rice Athens  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Timothy Wasserman Athens  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Scott Strompolis Decatur  IL          Results
  0  M20-29  Alex Minor Huntington  WV          Results
  0  M30-39  Kyle George Loveland  OH          Results
  0  F50-59  Barbara Dietz Bexley  OH          Results