Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 10, 2020

Tesla Hertz Run

Rocky Point, NY 100 Miler, 100K, 50 Miler, 50K, 10 Miler

36 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.1%100.0%121:29:21 M30-39  Lou Pauquette Cambridge  NY         Results
91.9%92.3%322:28:51 M30-39  William Hanlon Golden  CO         Results
81.0%87.9%325:30:23 M40-49  Chris Kelly East Moriches  NY          Results
79.5%87.4%1825:59:51 M40-49  Charles Roche Milford  CT      1  Results
78.5%78.5%126:18:31 M20-29  Jake Robinson SARATOGA SPRINGS  NY      1  Results
75.5%97.5%127:20:48 M40-49  Bryan Butvick Garden City  NY          Results
74.5%100.0%327:43:29 M20-29  John Healy Fairfield  CT          Results
87.3%100.0%128:08:42 F30-39  Theresa Zacek Salisbury Mills  NY          Results
72.9%75.5%1928:20:41 M30-39  Tyler Rindock Emmaus  PA      3   Results
72.6%76.1%1028:26:18 M30-39  Joshua Young New York  NY          Results
71.8% 128:45:33 M50-59  David Miao Flushing  NY          Results
71.4%76.8%228:56:54 M30-39  William Roth Howell  NJ          Results
83.7%89.4%2329:20:30 F40-49  Kate Shumeyko Pompton plains  NJ      1   Results
69.5%94.7%229:43:08 M20-29  Jonathan Ortiz Bronx  NY          Results
68.0%95.1%130:23:00 M20-29  Harold Sheffery New York  NY          Results
67.6%74.4%1330:34:52 M30-39  Thaddeus Nelson Ronkonkoma  NY          Results
67.4%71.0%330:39:47 M30-39  Daniel Wiszniewski Middle village  NY          Results
66.4%73.8%331:07:47 M50-59  Eric Bruno Shirley  NY          Results
65.8%77.0%3631:23:23 M30-39  Michael Condella Revere  MA      1  Results
65.5%71.5%2131:33:10 M30-39  Ken Kirsch Hamilton  NJ         Results
77.8%84.7%831:34:55 F30-39  Jaclyn Dagnall Rocky Point  NY          Results
64.4%78.9%732:04:37 M50-59  Paul Brown East Elmhurst  NY          Results
63.9%70.2%732:20:17 M40-49  Fred Pinero Broad Brook  CT         Results
63.3%76.7%8332:37:09 M60-69  Robert Villani Brooklyn  NY      2  Results
61.3%70.1%10633:43:36 M30-39  James Lampman Syracuse  NY      5  Results
72.4%74.3%833:55:09 F30-39  Allison Morrow BROOKLYN  NY          Results
59.5%61.1%1034:42:25 M30-39  Stephen Hall Beacon  NY          Results
70.5%71.7%3434:51:28 F30-39  Tek Ung Cranston  RI          Results
56.7% 136:27:09 M40-49  Hector Jimenez White Plains  NY          Results
52.1%64.5%339:39:55 M20-29  James Park Silver Spring  MD         Results
50.2%74.8%2641:09:32 M60-69  Jeffrey Dorko Wyomissing  PA          Results
40.7% 150:45:21 M20-29  Colin Baker Norwalk  CT          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Victor Mechanicville  NY          Results
  0  M20-29  Todd Lubin New York  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Wolf Dix Hills  NY          Results
  0  M30-39  Allen Boggs Levittown  NY          Results