Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 10, 2021 @ 9:00 AM

Ode to Laz Michigan Backyard Ultra

Holly, MI Last Person Standing


116 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0% 1  M30-39  Chris Dolan Keokuk  IA          Results
100.0% 1  M40-49  Matt Shipes Milford  MI          Results
100.0%100.0%2  F20-29  Shoko Okabe Watertown  MA          Results
96.8% 5  M30-39  David Carta Bolingbrook  IL          Results
95.8%98.0%98  F40-49  Darcy Piceu Boulder  CO         Results
93.4% 1  F40-49  Joanna White Granger  IN         Results
91.0%92.9%13  F30-39  Jessica Southers Ashland  KY          Results
90.8% 2  M30-39  Mike Rowe New Albany  OH      1   Results
90.2%92.8%11  F30-39  Samantha Hasler Overland Park  KS          Results
88.2% 3  M30-39  Chris Mikolajewski Livonia  MI      2   Results
87.1%80.9%6  F30-39  Caitlin Reiser Chesapeake  VA         Results
87.0%84.2%11  F30-39  Randi Lucas Springfield  IL          Results
86.0%89.2%5  M20-29  Alex McQuown Cambridge  MA          Results
85.9% 4  F20-29  Hannah Carta Bolingbrook  IL          Results
85.7%85.7%1  M20-29  Josh Marchese Aurora  OH          Results
85.7%77.4%8  F30-39  Annabelle Smith Novi  MI         Results
85.4%89.4%9  F30-39  Shannon McCormick Rockford  MI      1   Results
85.3%89.0%12  M30-39  Charles Hornburg Lansing  MI          Results
85.1%100.0%3  M30-39  Eddie Valdez Santa Barbara  CA      1  Results
83.8%91.6%17  M30-39  Zachary Miller Nashua  NH      1   Results
81.0%91.1%8  M50-59  Thomas Englehart Newark  OH      1   Results
80.4% 2  M40-49  Joshua Staggers New Concord  OH      1   Results
80.2%84.6%3  M40-49  Eric Rakow Rockford  MI          Results
79.0%64.2%5  M20-29  Tanner Lee Russell  KY         Results
78.8%82.7%20  F30-39  Sarah Moore Royal Oak  MI      2  Results
78.2%83.7%5  M30-39  Matt Tribe Oakville  ON         Results
78.1%80.7%4  M20-29  Dillan Schulze Fort Recovery  OH         Results
77.1%100.0%2  M20-29  Cameron Posner Northfield  OH      1   Results
76.9%87.3%11  F50-59  Barb Mackey Dexter  MI          Results
76.8%95.0%4  M40-49  Nathan Derengowski Battle creek  MI      1   Results
76.0%67.5%5  M40-49  Eric Swanson Pekin  IL         Results
74.7%74.4%11  M40-49  Jeremy Eppley Rio Rico  AZ          Results
74.2%81.1%13  M40-49  Brian Wooden Louisville  KY          Results
73.9%73.5%34  F40-49  Abby McCarthy Rochester  NY      1  Results
73.0%83.1%12  M50-59  Michael Fisher Commerce Twp  MI      1  Results
72.9%61.1%4  M30-39  Michael Brower Muskegon  MI          Results
72.7%72.7%4  M20-29  Anthony Russel Milan  MI          Results
72.4%77.1%13  F40-49  Christina Bray Flint  MI      1  Results
72.3%58.6%3  M40-49  Divesh Mittal rochester hills  MI          Results
72.2%86.0%4  M50-59  David D'Haene Laingsburg  MI          Results
71.6%82.7%11  M30-39  Max Krakoff Akron  OH      1  Results
71.4% 2  M40-49  Cecil Richards Coshocton  OH      1   Results
70.7%74.6%15  F40-49  Gillian Soles Pittsford  NY         Results
70.6%80.5%19  F40-49  Jennifer Bruns Troy  MI          Results
70.2%75.4%4  M30-39  Van Joslin magnolia  TX          Results
70.2%81.8%17  M40-49  Jeremy Evans Marlette  MI          Results
70.1%75.0%6  F40-49  Kendra Kneer Bruce Twp  MI          Results
69.8%79.7%19  M30-39  Tim Adkins Vermilion  OH         Results
69.8%73.7%6  M40-49  Matt Blankenship Commerce Township  MI          Results
69.6%80.3%5  M40-49  Manny Santiago Youngstown  OH          Results
69.2%80.3%6  M50-59  Richard Nave Ferndale  MI          Results
69.1%88.7%4  F30-39  Mariah Luedtke APPLETON  WI          Results
68.9%87.7%9  M50-59  Bob Davidge Canton  MI      1   Results
68.7%88.2%6  M40-49  Jamie Case Morrow  OH         Results
68.2%74.8%6  M40-49  Brian Bondy Belle River  ON         Results
68.2%71.5%23  F40-49  Cristine King Flint  MI         Results
66.4%72.7%23  M50-59  Jeff Lewman Bartlesville  OK      1   Results
66.2%80.4%57  M50-59  Brian Trinkle Cumming  GA          Results
66.0%70.2%4  F40-49  Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek  MI      1   Results
65.2%88.8%8  M30-39  Antonio Romano Lapeer  MI      1   Results
65.0%82.9%44  M50-59  Dave Williams Washington  MI         Results
63.5%75.2%81  M50-59  Mark McCaslin Clarkston  MI      2  Results
63.4%83.7%55  M50-59  Glenn Kasper Meridian  MS         Results
62.9%84.1%3  M30-39  Tyler Silverman Quincy  MA          Results
62.3%84.3%45  F50-59  Shirley McCaslin Clarkston  MI      1  Results
62.2% 1  M30-39  Trevor Allen South Lyon  MI          Results
61.5%100.0%2  M20-29  Paul Noble Iowa City  IA         Results
60.9%70.5%4  M30-39  Marvin Schmitz St.clair  MI      1   Results
60.2%64.7%3  F30-39  Lauren Stinson Cottage Grove  OR          Results
59.5%92.8%10  M60-69  Paul Johnson Rochester Hills  MI      2  Results
59.1%80.6%1  M30-39  Justin Wright Kingsville  ON          Results
58.7%86.5%7  F60-69  Martha Childs Troy  MI          Results
58.5%73.0%3  M30-39  Rick Patton Tucson  AZ         Results
58.0%69.0%11  M50-59  Scott Beach Farmington  MI      2   Results
57.4%70.6%5  F30-39  Molly Bond Hudson  NH          Results
56.6%93.5%2  M20-29  Andrew Redden South Elgin  IL         Results
55.6% 1  M20-29  Matthew Wallace Ypsilanti  MI      1   Results
55.3%56.7%4  M40-49  Greg Nercessian Bowie  MD      1   Results
54.5%61.4%9  M40-49  Matt Davis Atlanta  GA         Results
54.3% 1  M40-49  Bill Butler Auburn Hills  MI          Results
54.2%74.2%11  M50-59  Mike Wood Brighton  MI      1  Results
54.1%69.2%7  M20-29  Zane Isenhart Flushing  MI          Results
54.0% 2  M20-29  Derek Spiteri Hillsdale  MI      1   Results
54.0%61.2%5  M30-39  Matthew Young Arlington Heights  IL          Results
52.8%79.5%12  M60-69  Henry Miller Marine City  MI          Results
52.6%57.4%6  M30-39  Josh Hendershot Brighton  MI      1   Results
51.3%67.0%11  M50-59  Patrick Gilbert White Lake  MI         Results
51.3%61.8%5  M40-49  James Tuttle Ann Arbor  MI      1   Results
41.8%55.4%2  M40-49  Josh Chace Hudson  NH          Results
40.1% 2  M30-39  Dallas Pedersen New Strawn  KS      1   Results
32.6% 4  M40-49  Mark Ritter Madison Heights  MI      2   Results
32.2%62.0%3  M40-49  Matt Hortop Ann Arbor  MI      2   Results
28.0% 1  F30-39  Elizabeth Reitman Brighton  MI      1   Results
25.0% 1  M20-29  Derek Vanstone Nashotah  WI      1   Results
  0  F30-39  Julia Gunneson Cedar Springs  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Jennifer Walker Oakland  CA          Results
  0  M30-39  Maxim Boyko Roseville  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Steven Covieo Bay City  MI         Results
  0  F40-49  Jody Wolak Northville  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Masaya Ando Watertown  MA          Results
  0  M20-29  Richard Lafeir Chesterfield  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Hannah Davenport Clinton Twp  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Georgina Richards Coshocton  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Gary Lawson Lake Orion  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Colby Leith Lincoln  IL          Results
  0  F40-49  Missy Staggers New Concord  OH          Results
     M20-29  Denton Thompson Westerville  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Aaren Hemmelgarn Celina  OH          Results
     M30-39  Cody Cranor Sylvania  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Thomas Walker Ann Arbor  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Hampton Vandalia  OH          Results
  0  M20-29  Mitchell Schulze Saint Henry  OH          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris White Granger  IN          Results
  0  M20-29  Bryan King Newport  KY          Results
  0  M30-39  Abdulaziz Alkhamis yarmouk  KWT          Results
  0  F30-39  Laura Hennigan Brookfield  IL          Results