Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
Saturday, Jun 1, 2013
Whispering Pines Trail Run
Tyler
,
TX
•
10 Miler, 20 Miler, 50K
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
10 Miler
|
20 Miler
|
50K
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Finish Line1
results
1
Robert
Fowler
M
51
27
1:24:54
results
2
Geoff
Martindale
M
41
48
1:32:52
results
3
Ruthie
Tate
F
48
74
1:36:11
results
4
Michael
Pasichnyk
M
38
57
1:38:35
results
5
Mark
Houston
M
51
39
1:44:24
results
6
Brad
Liles
M
50
44
1:50:26
results
7
Paul
Greer
M
35
33
1:51:29
results
8
Joost
Felius
M
47
24
1:52:11
results
9
Mark
Studer
M
53
72
1:52:59
results
10
Clay
Pickering
M
53
59
1:54:40
results
11
Paul
Rozsypal
M
51
66
1:55:34
results
12
Kevin
Perry
M
44
58
1:55:49
results
13
Johnny
Prochaska
M
51
61
1:57:20
results
14
Noah
Crownover
M
11
18
1:58:10
results
15
Brittany
Landon
F
27
42
1:58:44
results
16
Micah
Crownover
M
8
17
2:00:05
results
17
Hubert
Foster
M
54
26
2:00:37
results
18
Barney
Barnhart
M
50
4
2:01:30
results
19
Staci
Rivero
F
44
63
2:01:31
results
20
Wayne
Spaulding
M
40
70
2:02:41
results
21
Jimmy
Crow
M
46
16
2:04:49
results
22
Andrew
Arnold
M
37
1
2:07:31
results
23
Beth
Johnson
F
42
40
2:07:53
results
24
Paul
Cocanour
M
57
13
2:08:32
results
25
Janice
Crandall
F
56
14
2:09:40
results
26
Robert
Diaz
M
41
20
2:11:31
results
27
Randy
Bradshaw
M
48
6
2:11:36
results
28
Anna
Bugbee
F
54
8
2:11:52
results
29
Mallory
McKay
F
22
53
2:13:04
results
30
Kevin
Luper
M
31
46
2:13:37
results
31
Cara
Sheroke
F
52
67
2:14:45
results
32
Dawne
Barber
F
53
3
2:16:37
results
33
Rodney
Haynes
M
47
35
2:20:55
results
34
Mike
Harding
M
49
34
2:20:56
results
35
Kirk
Lauterbach
M
48
43
2:20:58
results
36
Dennis
Pierce
M
57
60
2:21:00
results
37
Bielca
Soza
F
39
69
2:21:56
results
38
Robert
Hearn
M
58
36
2:23:21
results
39
Marta E
Pajaro
F
38
56
2:24:05
results
40
Diane
Peterson
F
43
25
2:24:34
results
41
Carole
Cross
F
55
15
2:25:26
results
42
Cari
Hendryx
F
38
37
2:26:29
results
43
Mitchel
Johnson
M
44
41
2:26:34
results
44
Gail
Madden
F
56
47
2:30:24
results
45
Michelle
Liles
F
50
45
2:31:48
results
46
Iris
Artaki
F
56
2
2:31:50
results
47
Bob
Steger
M
55
71
2:39:36
results
48
Rick
Gibson
M
44
28
2:39:40
results
49
Krystal
Golding-Ross
F
33
32
2:40:18
results
50
Misty
Robertson
F
32
64
2:40:20
results
51
Weldon
Glockzin
M
70
31
2:40:55
results
52
Heather
McDade
F
40
51
2:42:42
results
53
Brenda
Nelson
F
52
54
2:42:49
results
54
Laura
Pruett
F
51
62
2:48:48
results
55
Gary
Sheroke
M
45
68
2:48:51
results
56
Stephayne
Gibson
F
40
29
2:49:20
results
57
Ray
McGrede
M
45
52
2:50:08
results
58
Cassie
Behrends
F
33
5
2:53:15
results
59
Royce
Brown
M
58
7
3:00:13
results
60
Char
Thompson
F
57
75
3:10:08
results
61
Mark
Euckert
M
46
23
3:22:28
results
62
Nikki
Davis
F
46
212
results
DNF
63
Patty
Cartwright
F
57
11
results
DNF
64
David
Mitchell
M
28
77
results
DNF
65
Sandra
Detter
F
53
19
results
DNF
66
Andrew
Carter
M
26
10
results
DNF
67
Kerry
Rodgers
M
50
65
results
DNF
68
Ilse
Wakley
F
58
76
results
DNF
69
Shelly
Diaz
F
43
21
results
DNF
70
Michelle
Castro
F
38
12
results
DNF
71
Maria
Burr
F
39
9
results
DNF
72
Tonya
Hotchkiss
F
50
38
results
DNF
73
Andrew
Sullivan
M
35
73
results
DNF
74
Caleb
Mcconnell
M
32
49
results
DNF
75
Michael
Durham
M
33
22
results
DNF
76
Sarah
Mcconnell
F
30
50
results
DNF
77
Zac
Gibson
M
21
30
results
DNS
78
Lisa
Nesta
F
37
55