Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
SIGN IN
CART
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
  
Tiktok
Events
Participants
SIGN IN
CART
Events
Participants
Home
Results
Events
News
Podcast
Store
Gift Cards
Help
Contact
Splits
May 6 - 7, 2017
Armstrong Redwoods Trail Run
Guerneville
,
CA
•
50K Sat, 30K Sat, 17K Sat, 17K Sun, 9K Sun, 5K Sun
Website
Calendar
Directions
Social
Facebook
☰
Live Results
|
Final Results
|
By Place
|
By Elapse Time
|
By Lap Time
50K Sat
|
30K Sat
|
17K Sat
|
17K Sun
|
9K Sun
|
5K Sun
ALL
<20
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
ALL
M
F
Place
first_name
last_name
Gender
Age
Bib
Finish Line1
Finish Line2
results
1
Guillaume
Casanova
M
30
111
2:25:55
2:53:30
results
2
Nate
Seltenrich
M
34
149
2:26:53
3:12:32
results
3
Jacob
Moy
M
26
136
2:36:17
3:16:16
results
4
John
Layton
M
46
130
2:37:05
3:18:06
results
5
Declan
Cummings
M
26
114
2:49:35
3:33:36
results
6
Sergio
Cortes
M
33
6
3:19:30
3:37:03
results
7
Philip
Linfoot
M
27
132
2:50:37
3:39:28
results
8
Andrew
Murphy
M
32
137
2:52:56
3:41:16
results
9
Jason
Reed
M
38
143
2:57:13
3:47:16
results
10
Nicolas
Petrosky-Nadeau
M
36
142
2:57:35
3:49:36
results
11
Robert
Selwood
M
28
150
2:56:57
3:50:00
results
12
Patrica
Capistrant
F
30
110
2:59:07
3:51:39
results
13
Oliver
Nisch
M
52
138
3:14:04
4:01:36
results
14
Ben
Winter
M
44
157
3:06:31
4:01:41
results
15
Jimmy
Tran
M
37
155
3:10:28
4:05:13
results
16
William
Buford
M
36
107
3:14:43
4:08:56
results
17
Ian
Macgoey
M
50
134
3:14:11
4:09:37
results
18
Margie
Al-Ghanim
F
56
100
3:23:00
4:11:43
results
19
Jeff
Smith
M
38
152
3:17:50
4:12:18
results
20
Steven
Payette
M
53
140
3:22:36
4:12:22
results
21
Cristina
Calcagno
F
37
109
3:17:56
4:12:28
results
22
Sterling
Torrez
M
54
154
3:23:29
4:16:20
results
23
Nicholas
Klagge
M
31
127
3:24:31
4:17:42
results
24
Elise
Castillo
F
31
112
3:24:28
4:17:44
results
25
Suzi
Saunders
F
49
148
3:24:52
4:18:23
results
26
Matt
Miceli
M
50
135
3:24:56
4:23:47
results
27
Margaret
Halpern
F
32
117
3:43:46
4:39:06
results
28
Nicholas
Halpern
M
31
118
3:43:49
4:39:09
results
29
Arlen
Albert
M
25
101
3:11:43
4:42:14
results
30
Shae
Hughes
M
25
120
3:38:53
4:44:18
results
31
Suzanne
Ly
F
37
133
3:47:06
4:44:52
results
32
Chris
Kemp
M
52
124
3:49:20
4:59:01
results
33
Kathryn
Beno
F
57
106
3:52:00
5:02:00
results
34
Chrissy
Lee
F
25
131
3:55:43
5:05:48
results
35
Wayne
Chomitz
M
36
113
3:59:17
5:06:31
results
36
Mischa
Hedges
M
33
119
3:57:38
5:09:54
results
37
Becky
Layton
F
44
129
4:16:01
5:10:30
results
38
Gwen
Beacham
F
50
104
4:08:50
5:12:18
results
39
Katrina
Langenderfer
F
38
128
3:59:58
5:14:34
results
40
Joshua
Goldstein
M
51
261
3:59:34
5:17:39
results
41
Kory
Johnston
F
42
121
4:18:06
5:40:47
results
42
Janna
Bennett
F
40
105
4:17:54
5:40:49
results
43
Mary
Kelley
F
53
123
4:18:08
5:40:50
results
44
Marcelle
Robidoux
F
34
147
4:36:46
5:52:59
results
45
Mary
Ring
F
28
146
3:26:57
5:53:00
results
46
Natalie
Butler
F
28
108
4:54:14
6:00:07
results
47
Jennifer
Williams
F
50
183
4:33:40
6:05:29
results
48
Timothy
Leach
M
39
184
4:33:42
6:05:31
results
49
Kirstin
Karipides
F
49
122
4:57:12
6:11:47
results
50
Katie
Kindle
F
39
126
5:26:42
7:02:31
results
51
Troy
Pasch
M
49
18
results
52
Michal
Dallas
F
49
7
results
53
Judy
Shipman
F
76
22
results
54
Barbara
Ashe
F
68
2
results
55
Neil
Johnston
M
46
13
results
DNF
56
Michael
Bauer
M
37
103
3:22:04
results
DNF
57
Brad
Perkins
M
38
141
4:32:09
results
DNF
58
Danielle
Venton
F
35
156
5:21:38
results
DNF
59
Jeremy
Kindle
M
40
125
results
DNS
60
Kate
Shaughnessy
F
31
151
results
DNS
61
Jorma
Gates
M
46
115
results
DNS
62
Tattie
Bailey
F
46
102
results
DNS
63
Brian
Paladini
M
59
139
results
DNS
64
Michalle
Torrez
F
53
153
results
DNS
65
Peter
Riebli
M
34
145