Waitlist
Saturday, Jul 25, 2020

Speedgoat 50k/short course 28k

Snowbird Resort, UT 50K, 25K

50K | 25K

As spots become available, people on the waitlist will be selected. Selection will be based on their order on the list. Selected participants will be notified via email once you have been selected. If you would like to add your name to the list, use the green "Register" button on this page.

Waiting for participant to respond

 


Waitlist Applicants

128 Applicants
Order  HomeRank
1    Rick Stevens Draper, UT59.3 %
2    Nicholas Krueger Fruita, CO74.0 %
3    Dan Fetzer Slc, UT62.9 %
4    Tyson Lee Sandy, UT62.8 %
5  photo Lewis Burrowes Salt Lake City, UT63.3 %
6  photo Michael Nanaszko Salem, OR81.8 %
7    Thomas Hiser grand lake, CO71.2 %
8    Brian McCue San Francisco, CA67.8 %
9  photo Mandy Geisler Heber City, UT69.5 %
10  photo Brian Todd Indianapolis, IN69.2 %
11    Seth Ruhling Chattanooga, TN95.3 %
12    Nathan Boyer-Rechlin Minturn, CO81.3 %
13    Jarin Andreasen Bluffdale, UT51.9 %
14    Adam Valentino Ocala, FL 
15    Audrey Kranz Salt Lake City, UT73.3 %
16    Andres Vega Kentfield, CA54.6 %
17    Cameron Sullivan Ogden, UT71.9 %
18    Hayden Hawks Cedar City, UT97.5 %
19    Daniel Lamthach Gravette, AR62.4 %
20    Ian Fike San Francisco, CA70.0 %
21    Jennifer Garrison Farmington, UT62.6 %
22    Sarah McCloskey Cottonwood Heights, UT88.6 %
23  photo Marci Pearson Eagle Mountain, UT76.0 %
24    Dmytro Sokolovskyy Moorpark, CA57.2 %
25    Bekah Johnson Bountiful, UT77.5 %
26    Evan Hone Ventura, CA91.4 %
27    Michael Bolt Nashville, TN78.8 %
28    Paige Krekeler Houston, TX66.8 %
29  photo Tyler Wolfe Walnut Creek, CA87.9 %
30    Isaac Lahue Salt Lake City, UT 
31    Colleen Ford Salt Lake City, UT70.4 %
32    Joe Hayes Portsmouth, NH59.1 %
33    Barbara Sorrell Delmar, NY66.1 %
34    Mallory Kneller Denver, CO 
35  photo Mark Hammond Millcreek, UT92.8 %
36  photo John Langford Park City, UT55.2 %
37    Jake Kilgore Fruit Heights, UT68.4 %
38    Mick Garrison Farmington, UT55.1 %
39    Constance Wannamaker El Paso, TX77.9 %
40    Jake Anderson Salt Lake City, UT70.8 %
41  photo Michael Walker pataskala, OH72.9 %
42    Alex Bearnson Providence, UT51.7 %
43  photo Nolan Yager Park City, UT69.3 %
44    Adam Menz Sandy, UT77.7 %
45    Tracie Rupert Lafayette, CO 
46    Kristina Trygstad-Saari Bozeman, MT98.2 %
47  photo Duke Hong Los Gatos, CA55.9 %
48    Jeffrey Holdaway Vienna, VA73.4 %
49    Sabarethinam Kameshwar Baton Rouge, LA80.2 %
50    Cooper Robbins Cottonwood heights, UT59.8 %
51    Jason Gabler sandy, UT61.4 %
52    Steven Maas Grandville, MI53.3 %
53  photo Jason Moreland Salt Lake City, UT63.0 %
54  photo Cori Bendixen Riverton, UT60.4 %
55    Andrew Peterson Bismarck, ND54.8 %
56    Robert Jones Tyler, TX60.0 %
57    Ryan Prows Kaysville, UT 
58    Alicia Hudelson Roswell, GA89.3 %
59  photo Sandi Nypaver Boulder, CO95.0 %
60    Caitlin Miller Salt Lake City, UT71.1 %
61    Riley Baker Lehi, UT61.5 %
62    Erin Clark Salt Lake City, UT76.2 %
63    Graham Laver Salt Lake City, UT 
64    Wendy Stalnaker Colorado Springs, CO89.3 %
65    Jordan Morrow Bountiful, UT65.5 %
66  photo Stephanie Turner Fayetteville, AR86.7 %
67  photo Lisa Green Snoqualmie Pass, WA74.6 %
68    Janel Zick West Valley City, UT 
69  photo Leah Yingling Salt Lake City, UT95.8 %
70    James Fox Athens, OH92.9 %
71  photo Michael Owen Pomeroy, OH93.9 %
72    Eric Haenschen Fort Collins, CO31.1 %
73    John Luna-Lima pleasanton, CA97.8 %
74  photo Robert Schwartz Truckee, CA88.3 %
75  photo Tim Freriks Flagstaff, AZ93.2 %
76    Kyle Green Middleburg, VA 
77    Jessi Morton-Langehaug Sandy, UT90.9 %
78    Emily Selonick Vail, CO77.9 %
79    Alex Braverman Sudbury, MA80.1 %
80  photo Bryce Cameron South Jordan, UT78.0 %
81    Jon Kocik Steamboat Springs, CO53.9 %
82    Aponi Hancock Porritt Slc, UT 
83    Matt Daniels Monument, CO98.6 %
84    Robert Gilcrest Santa Barbara, CA58.9 %
85  photo Matthew Van Horn Farmington, UT82.3 %
86    Benjamin Strobel Lindon, UT64.3 %
87    Joe Morton Orem, UT52.3 %
88    Daniel Duke South Jordan, UT58.8 %
89  photo Taylor Spike Harrisburg, OR82.6 %
90    Howie Stern Silverton, CO66.9 %
91    Anatoly Ross South Lancaster, ON68.2 %
92  photo Peter Mortimer Flagstaff, AZ80.4 %
93    Christian Hampshire Sandy, UT72.4 %
94    Jared Hazen Flagstaff, AZ94.3 %
95    Matthew Johnson Cottonwood Heights, UT77.2 %
96    Charlie Ware Tucson, AZ93.8 %
97    Steven Palmer Evergreen, CO49.0 %
98  photo Dima Feinhaus Waban, MA74.5 %
99  photo Joshua Korn Ogden, UT84.0 %
100  photo Aaron Boike Golden Valley, MN69.7 %
101    Ethan Morton Orem, UT57.9 %
102    Ashley Hawks Cedar City, UT94.0 %
103    Andrew Abbondanza Salt Lake City, UT60.4 %
104  photo Sarah Lavender Smith Telluride, CO87.7 %
105  photo Lelis Gonzalez Leadville, CO75.4 %
106    Nevin Hill Ridgecrest, CA70.1 %
107    Kristen Rosser Ogden, UT81.7 %
108  photo Danny Widerburg West Jordan, UT66.3 %
109    David Daley Hermosa Beach, CA81.2 %
110    Jeremy Suwinski Taylorsville, UT71.4 %
111    Noah Brautigam Salt Lake City, UT95.4 %
112    Oliver Knauer Scottsdale, AZ83.5 %
113    Guillermo Canedo El Prado, NM81.8 %
114    Megan Morrissey Eagle, CO80.0 %
115  photo David Huss Seattle, WA75.7 %
116  photo Nickademus de la Rosa Bellingham, WA89.3 %
117  photo Jade de la Rosa Sedona, AZ91.9 %
118    Dwaine Allgier Salt Lake City, UT 
119    Andrew Belus Tucson, AZ95.0 %
120    Zach Vine Englewood, CO56.1 %
121  photo Donald Beuke Broomfield, CO65.3 %
122    Dan Springborn Westminster, CO85.3 %
123  photo Luke Garten Grass Valley, CA91.7 %
124    Jane Maus Salt Lake City, UT89.4 %
125    Dirk Bahoravitch Albuquerque, NM61.8 %
126    Benjamin Hauschulz Palisade, CO73.2 %
127  photo Jeremy Anderson Kingston, WA86.9 %
128    Dave Chew Ophir, CO85.6 %