North Face Endurance Challenge
 
Retrieving Data ...

North Face Endurance Challenge - New York - 50km
May 09, 2009
Participants found: 156
 FirstLast  PlaceGender PlaceAgeGenderTimePoints
results Ryan  Smith  New York  NY  1 0 M 4:39:10 100.0000 
results Benjamin  Nilsestuen  Brooklyn  NY  2 0 M 5:17:14 88.0000 
results Jonathan  Farnham  New York  NY  3 0 M 5:17:46 88.0000 
results Jd  Eskelson  Apg  MD  4 0 M 5:21:44 87.0000 
results Art  Bourque  Phoenix  AZ  5 0 M 5:33:00 84.0000 
results Jason  Friedman  New Paltz  NY  6 0 M 5:34:45 83.0000 
results Alan  Powers  Rochester  NY  7 0 M 5:36:25 83.0000 
results Scott  Willett  New Paltz  NY  8 0 M 5:38:59 82.0000 
results Rob  Nolden  Ridgewood  NJ  9 0 M 5:39:45 82.0000 
results Jeremy  Colgan  New York  NY  10  10 0 M 5:42:33 82.0000 
results Daniel  Frey  Portland  ME  11  11 0 M 5:43:09 81.0000 
results Jim  Chely  Elmira  NY  12  12 0 M 5:44:18 81.0000 
results Stephen  Guillette  Summit  NJ  13  13 0 M 5:45:09 81.0000 
results Dovid  Fein  Astoria  NY  14  14 0 M 5:47:25 80.0000 
results Patrick  Callum  Putnam Valley  NY  15  15 0 M 5:47:41 80.0000 
results Christopher  Bunyan  North Haledon  NJ  16  16 0 M 5:47:34 80.0000 
results Alan  Young  Suffern  NY  17  17 0 M 5:47:39 80.0000 
results Sophie  Limoges  Brossard  QC  18  1 0 F 5:59:15 100.0000 
results Patrick  Larkin  New York  NY  19  18 0 M 6:00:27 77.0000 
results Launay  Jean Pierre  Victoriaville  QC  20  19 0 M 6:01:16 77.0000 
results Peter  Sheehy  Ny  NY  21  20 0 M 6:05:08 76.0000 
results Dave  Kiley  Howell  NJ  22  21 0 M 6:05:30 76.0000 
results Steven  Putt  Lock Haven  PA  23  22 0 M 6:06:43 76.0000 
results Pavel  Doubrovine  Rochester  NY  24  23 0 M 6:07:43 76.0000 
results Douglas  Hegley  New York  NY  25  24 0 M 6:13:28 75.0000 
results David  Becker  Haskell  NJ  26  25 0 M 6:18:18 74.0000 
results Geordie  Wardman  Paget    27  26 0 M 6:18:23 74.0000 
results Peter  Spagnoli  Sag Harbor  NY  28  27 0 M 6:18:51 74.0000 
results Chris  Cosma  Suffield  CT  29  28 0 M 6:21:30 73.0000 
results Vijay  Singh  New York  NY  30  29 0 M 6:22:09 73.0000 
results Jennifer  Fleming  State College  PA  31  2 0 F 6:22:13 94.0000 
results Silke  Koester  New York  NY  32  3 0 F 6:22:26 94.0000 
results Eric  Sicard  Ballston Spa  NY  33  30 0 M 6:24:04 73.0000 
results Jimena  Barrera  Brooklyn  NY  34  4 0 F 6:24:19 93.0000 
results Hideo  Kajiwara  West New York  NJ  35  31 0 M 6:27:01 72.0000 
results Sergio  Zolino De Sa  Vila Madalena -    36  32 0 M 6:27:45 72.0000 
results Drew  Anderson  Delmar  NY  37  33 0 M 6:28:14 72.0000 
results Marshall  Breite  Poughkeepsie  NY  38  34 0 M 6:28:22 72.0000 
results Harry  Hamilton  Madison  NJ  39  35 0 M 6:28:58 72.0000 
results John  Ginn  Ridgewood  NJ  40  36 0 M 6:29:31 72.0000 
results Robert  Beaudoin  Brossard  QC  41  37 0 M 6:30:18 72.0000 
results Eric  Gelber  New York  NY  42  38 0 M 6:30:21 72.0000 
results Dawn  Kuipers  Haskell  NJ  43  5 0 F 6:31:22 92.0000 
results Derek  Zeller  Wynnewood  PA  44  39 0 M 6:34:06 71.0000 
results Brad  Wolf  Beaconsfield  QC  45  40 0 M 6:34:54 71.0000 
results Noah  Hodges  Endicott  NY  46  41 0 M 6:36:37 70.0000 
results Hilmar  Hamann  Timonium  MD  47  42 0 M 6:38:44 70.0000 
results David  Steiker  Wayne  NJ  48  43 0 M 6:41:20 70.0000 
results Nathan  Lalley  Oil City  PA  49  44 0 M 6:47:38 68.0000 
results Will  Stiglitz  Franklin  PA  50  45 0 M 6:47:38 68.0000 
results Pete  Preston  Greenwich  CT  51  46 0 M 6:48:28 68.0000 
results Jon  Chachula  West Point  NY  52  47 0 M 6:50:27 68.0000 
results Jason  Pomeroy  West Point  NY  53  48 0 M 6:50:27 68.0000 
results Mark  Schilling  Sauquoit  NY  54  49 0 M 6:50:50 68.0000 
results Tj  Bittel  New York  NY  55  50 0 M 6:50:57 68.0000 
results Jacob  Uhland  San Leandro  CA  56  51 0 M 6:50:50 68.0000 
results Andrea  Estevam  Vila Leopoldina    57  6 0 F 6:50:57 87.0000 
results Allison  Newell  New York  NY  58  7 0 F 6:55:17 87.0000 
results Peter  Hughes  Maspeth  NY  59  52 0 M 6:55:43 67.0000 
results Andrew  Keenan  Saddle Brook  NJ  60  53 0 M 6:58:28 67.0000 
results Jen  Stec  Benton  PA  61  8 0 F 6:58:27 86.0000 
results Patrick  Laiso  Warwick  NY  62  54 0 M 7:00:03 66.0000 
results Christine  Bush  Montreal  PE  63  9 0 F 7:06:33 84.0000 
results George  Alexion  Waterboro  ME  64  55 0 M 7:06:39 65.0000 
results Meghan  Quinn  Austin  TX  65  10 0 F 7:07:04 84.0000 
results Dawn  Nida  Natick  MA  66  11 0 F 7:07:27 84.0000 
results Adrienne  Aldous  Salt Lake City  UT  67  12 0 F 7:07:42 84.0000 
results Trevor  Price  New York  NY  68  56 0 M 7:07:55 65.0000 
results Daniel  Colon  Whitestone  NY  69  57 0 M 7:11:00 65.0000 
results Lucas  Piontkowski  Branford  CO  70  58 0 M 7:13:19 64.0000 
results Patrick  Houde  Montreal    71  59 0 M 7:15:24 64.0000 
results Nicholas  Spang  Southington  CT  72  60 0 M 7:17:32 64.0000 
results Kevin  Donoghue      73  61 0 M 7:17:29 64.0000 
results Deirdre  Hopkins  Greenwich  CT  74  13 0 F 7:18:43 82.0000 
results Bernie  Holliday  Highland Falls  NY  75  62 0 M 7:19:17 64.0000 
results Bruno  Otero  New York  NY  76  63 0 M 7:20:15 63.0000 
results Peter  Collins  Bayonne  NJ  77  64 0 M 7:20:13 63.0000 
results Andrew  Beckwith  West Point  NY  78  65 0 M 7:21:14 63.0000 
results Louis  Pahnke      79  66 0 M 7:21:28 63.0000 
results Kenneth  Johns  Columbia  SC  80  67 0 M 7:22:00 63.0000 
results Kenneth Johns  Jr.  Columbia  SC  81  68 0 M 7:22:01 63.0000 
results James  Danoff-Burg  Albany  NY  82  69 0 M 7:22:28 63.0000 
results David  Chau  Roseland  NJ  83  70 0 M 7:23:06 63.0000 
results David  Eck  Catawissa  PA  84  71 0 M 7:23:36 63.0000 
results Trevor  Graves  West Point  NY  85  72 0 M 7:25:34 63.0000 
results Mecca  Cerny  Bloomfield  NJ  86  14 0 F 7:25:31 81.0000 
results Peter  Thorne  Cambridge  MA  87  73 0 M 7:25:29 63.0000 
results Hiroshi  Kitada  Tuckahoe  NY  88  74 0 M 7:26:14 63.0000 
results Christopher  Jaworski  Bloomfield  NJ  89  75 51 M 7:27:21 62.0000 
results Michael  Cherubini  Philadelphia  PA  90  76 0 M 7:28:14 62.0000 
results Jeff  Cherubini  Tarrytown  NY  91  77 0 M 7:28:13 62.0000 
results James  Cherubini  Ramsey  NJ  92  78 0 M 7:28:13 62.0000 
results David  Cowan  New York  NY  93  79 0 M 7:28:31 62.0000 
results Thomas  Wong  Brooklyn  NY  94  80 0 M 7:28:33 62.0000 
results Carrie  Gatlin  New York  NY  95  15 0 F 7:28:57 80.0000 
results Mark  McGowan  Montreal  QC  96  81 0 M 7:30:01 62.0000 
results Aaron  Halfacre  Chatham  NJ  97  82 0 M 7:31:27 62.0000 
results Christopher  Gingras  Somers  CT  98  83 0 M 7:31:27 62.0000 
results Richard  Brugger Jr.  Neptune City  NJ  99  84 0 M 7:32:35 62.0000 
results Scott  White  Middlebury  CT  100  85 0 M 7:33:05 62.0000 
results Ed  Petkus  Cold Spring  NY  101  86 0 M 7:34:17 61.0000 
results Jennifer  Bernstein      102  16 0 F 7:35:37 79.0000 
results Harriett  Hunter  New Concord  OH  103  17 0 F 7:35:36 79.0000 
results Rick  Cote  Dolgeville  NY  104  87 0 M 7:37:08 61.0000 
results Andrew  Kelly  New City  NY  105  88 0 M 7:39:21 61.0000 
results Elliott  Lee  New York  NY  106  89 0 M 7:39:34 61.0000 
results Pablo  Lattes  Scarsdale  NY  107  90 0 M 7:43:50 60.0000 
results Michael  Varieur  Congers  NY  108  91 0 M 7:44:54 60.0000 
results Carolyn  Blanding  Putnam Valley  NY  110  18 0 F 7:45:29 77.0000 
results Hyde  Harper  New York  NY  111  92 0 M 7:47:05 60.0000 
results Andrew  Jenson  New York City  NY  112  93 0 M 7:48:15 60.0000 
results Michael  Gilmore  Waterbury  CT  113  94 0 M 7:48:37 60.0000 
results Matthew  Lebow  Staten Island New  NY  114  95 0 M 7:49:51 59.0000 
results Tim  Besbris  Newton  NJ  115  96 0 M 7:51:16 59.0000 
results Chris  Ballou  Staten Island  NY  116  97 0 M 7:52:09 59.0000 
results James  Obrien  Ridgewood  NJ  117  98 0 M 7:52:36 59.0000 
results Tim  Malley  Pearl River  NY  118  99 0 M 7:52:46 59.0000 
results Joshua  Schiffman  New York  NY  119  100 0 M 7:53:55 59.0000 
results Elizabeth  Minton  Morristown  NJ  120  19 0 F 7:53:57 76.0000 
results Maria  Hesse  Bronx  NY  121  20 0 F 7:54:02 76.0000 
results Ahyeon  Song  New York  NY  122  21 0 F 7:54:23 76.0000 
results Meghan  Garofalo  New York  NY  123  22 0 F 8:00:33 75.0000 
results Kirsten  Wardman  Paget    124  23 0 F 8:00:41 75.0000 
results Robert  Majors  Summit  NJ  125  101 0 M 8:00:42 58.0000 
results Gisel  Figallo-Florez  Brooklyn  NY  126  24 0 F 8:03:31 74.0000 
results Jared  Bilanin  Chatham  NJ  127  102 0 M 8:03:38 58.0000 
results Kristopher  Karnauskas  New York  NY  128  103 0 M 8:05:41 57.0000 
results George  Myers  Watertown  NY  129  104 0 M 8:05:36 57.0000 
results Mark  Raymond  Schenectady  NY  130  105 0 M 8:08:25 57.0000 
results Sandra  Martinez  Chester  NY  131  25 0 F 8:20:21 72.0000 
results Scott  Ziegler  Middletown  NY  132  106 0 M 8:20:26 56.0000 
results Ryan  Cayer  Southington  CT  133  107 0 M 8:22:37 56.0000 
results Tom  Palomba  Middlebury  CT  134  108 0 M 8:23:02 56.0000 
results Kyle  Farneski  Hillsborough  NJ  135  26 0 M 8:24:00 71.0000 
results Jessie  Petit  Grand Island  NY  136  109 0 M 8:26:50 55.0000 
results Jason  Magurno  Mineola  NY  137  110 0 M 8:35:55 54.0000 
results William  Rother  Schenectady  NY  138  111 0 M 8:35:55 54.0000 
results Clay  Spencer  New York  NY  139  112 0 M 8:36:10 54.0000 
results Ray  Sales  Brooklyn  NY  140  113 0 M 8:45:39 53.0000 
results Ramonita  Colon  Bethlehem  PA  141  27 0 F 8:51:08 68.0000 
results John  Spillane  Oakland Gardens  NY  142  114 0 M 8:51:27 53.0000 
results Denise  Mast  New York  NY  143  28 0 F 8:58:43 67.0000 
results Laura  Betancur  New York  NY  144  29 0 F 8:58:52 67.0000 
results Larry  Grogin  Franklin Lakes  NJ  145  115 0 M 9:00:23 52.0000 
results Eran  Hozias  New York  NY  146  116 0 M 9:03:08 51.0000 
results Raymond  Velez  New York  NY  147  117 0 M 9:13:04 50.0000 
results Tim  Ivey  Katonah  NY  148  118 0 M 9:15:59 50.0000 
results Michael  Grieder  Middlebury  CT  149  119 0 M 9:30:35 49.0000 
results Angeoline  Piguave  Elmhurst  NY  150  30 0 F 9:36:31 62.0000 
results Frances  Skerritt  Montreal    151  31 0 F 9:42:59 62.0000 
results Christiana  Kenny  Mead  WA  152  32 0 F 9:56:00 60.0000 
results Susan  Schmelzer  New York  NY  153  33 0 F 10:04:37 59.0000 
results Barbara  Sorrell  Delmar  NY  154  34 0 F 10:17:18 58.0000 
results Greg  Taylor  Delmar  NY  155  120 0 M 10:17:18 45.0000 
results Guy  Hall  Roscoe  IL  156  121 0 M 10:42:49 43.0000 
results Marga  Gordon  Warwick  NY  157  35 0 F 10:46:32 56.0000