Northern Utah Trail Series
 

N.U.T.S. Trail Half Marathon - 1/2 Marathon
Jul 17, 2010
Participants found: 75
 FirstLast  PlaceGender PlaceAgeGenderTimePoints
results Cody  Draper  Logan  UT  1 30 M 1:49:48 13.0000 
results Brian  Beckstead  Orem    2 28 M 1:50:46 12.8900 
results Kristine  Spence  Ogden  UT  1 31 F 1:52:28 13.0000 
results Matt  Malan  North Ogden  UT  3 37 M 1:56:09 12.2900 
results Jonathan  Stuart  Ogden  UT  4 27 M 1:56:21 12.2700 
results Bj  Burlison  Washington Terrace  UT  5 32 M 1:59:49 11.9100 
results Thom  Keuhls  Ogden  UT  6 46 M 2:03:38 11.5500 
results Jeremy  Strom  Logan  UT  7 40 M 2:04:44 11.4400 
results Larry  Meltzer  Ogden  UT  8 48 M 2:06:44 11.2600 
results Wade  Robinson  Layton  UT  10  9 30 M 2:07:49 11.1700 
results Anna  Judd  South Ogden  UT  11  2 41 F 2:08:56 11.3400 
results Missy  Alred  Ogden    12  3 42 F 2:08:58 11.3400 
results Shaun  Moffit  Ogden    13  10 43 M 2:09:11 11.0500 
results Troy  Vigil  Clinton  UT  14  11 41 M 2:09:58 10.9800 
results Breen  Lowman  Clinton    15  12 40 M 2:11:27 10.8600 
results Josh  Gunter  Salt Lake City  UT  16  13 41 M 2:18:29 10.3100 
results Matt  Keddington  Boise  ID  17  14 33 M 2:18:34 10.3000 
results Daren  Koldewyn  Layton  UT  18  15 39 M 2:18:54 10.2800 
results Mike  Merrill  Syracuse  UT  19  16 32 M 2:19:16 10.2500 
results Mike  Wojciechowski  Clinton  UT  20  17 29 M 2:19:17 10.2500 
results Craig  Oberg  Liberty  UT  21  18 54 M 2:21:10 10.1100 
results Jeff  Miquelon  Ogden    22  19 27 M 2:21:54 10.0600 
results Craig  Nichols  Ogden  UT  23  20 45 M 2:24:20 9.8900 
results Jeff  Rocco  Ogden    24  21 42 M 2:24:57 9.8500 
results Mace  Warren  Ogden  UT  25  22 28 M 2:25:38 9.8000 
results Brad  Wojciechowski  West Point  UT  26  23 31 M 2:27:28 9.6800 
results Jared  Storrs  Smithfield  UT  27  24 35 M 2:27:43 9.6600 
results Dan  Stormont  Brigham City    28  25 48 M 2:27:56 9.6500 
results Curtis  Thompson  West Point  UT  29  26 43 M 2:28:22 9.6200 
results Rachel  Adams  Pleasant Grove  UT  30  4 34 F 2:28:41 9.8300 
results David  Seedenberg  South Ogden  UT  31  27 56 M 2:28:59 9.5800 
results Gabriel  Zettel  Clearfield  UT  32  28 34 M 2:29:24 9.5500 
results Shaylee  Hyde  Ogden  UT  33  5 23 F 2:29:31 9.7800 
results Becky  Johnson  Ogden  UT  34  6 39 F 2:29:46 9.7600 
results Stacie  Egan  Ogden  UT  35  7 39 F 2:33:27 9.5300 
results Les  Vierra  Eden  UT  36  29 39 M 2:34:55 9.2100 
results Corky  Esquivel  Layton  UT  38  31 60 M 2:39:59 8.9200 
results Brad  Peterson  Ogden  UT  39  32 35 M 2:41:48 8.8200 
results Dick  Kirkwood  American Fork  UT  40  33 70 M 2:43:52 8.7100 
results Breein  Clark  Farr West  UT  41  8 33 F 2:44:08 8.9100 
results Oliver  Zeh  Ogden  UT  42  34 41 M 2:44:18 8.6900 
results Brandi  Hammon  Eden    43  9 37 F 2:47:24 8.7300 
results Dan  Frey  Syracuse  UT  44  35 50 M 2:49:49 8.4100 
results Peter  Litster  Syracuse  UT  45  36 32 M 2:49:50 8.4000 
results Erik  Newton  Ogden    46  37 43 M 2:53:43 8.2200 
results Lori  Post  Mountain Green    47  10 35 F 2:53:53 8.4100 
results Autumn  Hawkins  Ogden  UT  48  11 29 F 2:53:54 8.4100 
results Misty  Alessandri  Syracuse  UT  49  12 35 F 2:53:55 8.4100 
results Jerome  Berg  Ogden  UT  50  38 46 M 2:54:40 8.1700 
results Deb  Lovci  Park City    51  13 48 F 2:54:56 8.3600 
results Rowdy  Stucki  Hooper  UT  52  39 16 M 2:58:33 7.9900 
results Damon  Stewart  Ogden    53  40 33 M 2:58:47 7.9800 
results Tony  Spanos  Ogden  UT  54  41 65 M 2:58:59 7.9800 
results Heidi  Hawkins  Ogden  UT  55  14 25 F 2:59:47 8.1300 
results Hagun  Stucki  Hooper  UT  56  42 14 M 3:00:53 7.8900 
results Ryan  Lauck  Farmington  UT  57  43 29 M 3:01:39 7.8600 
results Lynn  Green  Kaysville  UT  58  44 59 M 3:02:12 7.8300 
results Katie  O'Hearn  Riverdale  UT  59  15 28 F 3:02:29 8.0100 
results Dan  Graven  Roy  UT  60  45 36 M 3:03:13 7.7900 
results Madonne  Miner  Ogden    61  16 57 F 3:03:53 7.9500 
results Alicia  Kirkman  Roy  UT  62  17 38 F 3:05:55 7.8600 
results Sarah  Walton  Centerville  UT  63  18 29 F 3:07:15 7.8100 
results Natalie  Kovach  Farr West  UT  64  19 35 F 3:09:22 7.7200 
results Paul  Silvestri  Salt Lake City  UT  65  46 32 M 3:12:00 7.4300 
results Lubdha  Shah  Salt Lake City  UT  66  20 37 F 3:28:31 7.0100 
results Lindsay  Lauck  Farmington  UT  67  21 29 F 3:34:42 6.8100 
results Jim  Hutchins  Ogden  UT  68  47 51 M 3:39:37 6.5000 
results Mary  Nailen  Ogden  UT  69  22 46 F 3:45:13 6.4900 
results Nate  Graven  Roy  UT  70  48 37 M 3:56:30 6.0400 
results Lyndsay  Graven  Roy  UT  71  23 35 F 3:56:31 6.1800 
results Jim  Kern  Perry  UT  72  49 53 M 4:17:44 5.5400 
results Jennifer  Cline  Thornton  CO  73  24 43 F 5:18:02 4.6000 
results Halley  Gallegos  Hooper  UT  74  25 41 F 5:42:03 4.2700 
results Carol  Bradshaw  Roy  UT  75  26 60 F 5:42:04 4.2700 
results Ashley  Meenderink  Hooper  UT  76  27 34 F 5:42:04 4.2700