PCTR Race Series - Ultra
 

February 27, 2010
 
 
 
 
July 24, 2010
 
 
September 18, 2010
 
October 3, 2010
 
October 16, 2010
 
November 7, 2010
 
December 18, 2010
 
Series Current Standings
Participants found: 42
 FirstLast  PlaceGender PlaceAgeGenderTimePoints
results Andy  Anderson  Truckee  CA  1 33 M 4:24:08 100.0000 
results Joel  Lanz  San Francisco  CA  2 37 M 4:29:18 98.0000 
results Caroline  Barichievich  South Lake Tahoe  CA  1 37 F 5:16:15 100.0000 
results Craig  Dos Santos  San Francisco  CA  3 28 M 5:22:43 82.0000 
results Michael  Jaschob  San Jose  CA  4 30 M 5:32:30 79.0000 
results Elizabeth  Vitalis  Livermore  CA  2 45 F 5:34:56 94.0000 
results Amber  Monforte  Sun Valley  NV  3 31 F 5:38:19 93.0000 
results Rob  Houghton  Murphys  CA  5 53 M 5:40:44 78.0000 
results Scott  Hardeman  Saint Louis  MO  6 39 M 5:42:32 77.0000 
results Franz  Dill  La Honda  CA  10  7 34 M 5:42:33 77.0000 
results Alan  Barichievich  South Lake Tahoe  CA  11  8 42 M 5:51:59 75.0000 
results Steve  Crane  Corte Madera  CA  12  9 42 M 5:54:47 74.0000 
results Bradley  Fenner  Belvedere Tiburon  CA  13  10 45 M 5:58:10 74.0000 
results Edwin  Okamura  Rio Vista  CA  14  11 45 M 5:59:11 74.0000 
results Shiran  Kochavi  Princeton  NJ  15  12 41 M 6:06:03 72.0000 
results Tom  Wilhelm  Napa  CA  16  13 49 M 6:07:33 72.0000 
results Jon  Burg  San Francisco  CA  17  14 32 M 6:08:20 72.0000 
results Dan  Reynolds  Belmont  CA  18  15 41 M 6:08:22 72.0000 
results Martin  McAuley  San Francisco  CA  19  16 37 M 6:10:42 71.0000 
results Victor  Peng  Palo Alto  CA  20  17 50 M 6:14:14 71.0000 
results Thomas  Williams  Folsom  CA  21  18 50 M 6:16:39 70.0000 
results Ying  Shan  New York  NY  22  4 27 F 6:17:43 84.0000 
results Beat  Jegerlehner  Berkeley  CA  23  19 40 M 6:23:14 69.0000 
results Eric  Vaughan  Half Moon Bay  CA  24  20 49 M 6:28:44 68.0000 
results Beatrice  Song  Sunnyvale  CA  25  5 48 F 6:32:10 81.0000 
results Mark  Lewis  Greenwich  CT  26  21 45 M 6:45:13 65.0000 
results Martin  Whitcomb  Tracy  CA  27  22 56 M 6:46:17 65.0000 
results Kimberley  Evason  San Francisco  CA  28  6 32 F 6:50:49 77.0000 
results William  Fowler  Pound Ridge  NY  29  23 24 M 6:52:29 64.0000 
results Gregory  Holmes  Antelope  CA  30  24 47 M 6:54:47 64.0000 
results Kimio  Bazett  Sacramento  CA  31  25 31 M 7:03:19 62.0000 
results Jean  Suyenaga  San Jose  CA  32  7 42 F 7:10:58 73.0000 
results Barbara  Ashe  Lotus  CA  33  8 61 F 7:13:40 73.0000 
results Sharon  Sanders  Los Gatos  CA  34  9 52 F 7:14:09 73.0000 
results Fred  Williams  Saint Louis  MO  35  26 50 M 7:27:24 59.0000 
results Chuck  Wilson  Palo Alto  CA  36  27 61 M 7:28:26 59.0000 
results Charley  Jones  Folsom  CA  37  28 38 M 7:28:54 59.0000 
results Michael  Weston  La Honda  CA  38  29 49 M 7:29:12 59.0000 
results Clifton  Carter  San Rafael  CA  39  30 37 M 7:32:24 58.0000 
results Gus  Exarchos  El Dorado Hills  CA  40  31 41 M 7:49:28 56.0000 
results Robert  Cervero  Lafayette  CA  41  32 58 M 8:03:15 55.0000 
results Tony  Tuttle  Hercules  CA  42  33 57 M 8:20:06 53.0000