Trailrunning Trophy Series
 
Retrieving Data ...

March 16, 2013
 | 
 
March 23, 2013
 | 
 
March 23, 2013
 | 
 
March 30, 2013
 | 
 
March 30, 2013
 | 
 
March 30, 2013
 | 
 
April 13, 2013
 | 
Amasa
6.5 Miler
 
April 13, 2013
 | 
Amasa
9.5 Miler
 
April 13, 2013
 | 
 
April 13, 2013
 | 
 
April 13, 2013
 | 
 
April 13, 2013
 | 
 
April 13, 2013
 | 
Cedro Peak
45 Miler
 
April 13, 2013
 | 
Cedro Peak
45 Kilometer
 
April 20, 2013
 | 
 
April 20, 2013
 | 
 
April 27, 2013
 | 
Capitol Peak
50 Miler
 
April 27, 2013
 | 
 
May 4, 2013
 | 
 
 
May 18, 2013
 | 
 
May 18, 2013
 | 
 
May 19, 2013
 | 
Ohlone
50K
 
May 25, 2013
 | 
Jemez Mountain
15 Miler
 
May 25, 2013
 | 
 
May 25, 2013
 | 
Jemez Mountain
50 Miler
 
June 1, 2013
 | 
Rainier to Ruston
50 Miler Solo
 
June 1, 2013
 | 
 
June 1, 2013
 | 
 
June 8, 2013
 | 
Lake Youngs
28.8 Miler
 
June 29, 2013
 | 
Black Hills 100
50 Miler
 
June 29, 2013
 | 
Black Hills 100
100 Miler
 
June 29, 2013
 | 
 
June 29, 2013
 | 
 
June 29, 2013
 | 
 
June 29, 2013
 | 
 
August 3, 2013
 | 
 
August 3, 2013
 | 
HURL Elkhorn
50 Miler
 
August 3, 2013
 | 
 
August 3, 2013
 | 
 
August 10, 2013
 | 
Squamish 50
50 Miler
 
August 10, 2013
 | 
 
August 10, 2013
 | 
 
August 10, 2013
 | 
Still Hollow
1/2 Marathon
 
August 10, 2013
 | 
 
August 16, 2013
 | 
Fat Dog 120
20 Miler
 
August 16, 2013
 | 
Fat Dog 120
30 Miler
 
August 16, 2013
 | 
Fat Dog 120
50 Miler
 
August 16, 2013
 | 
Fat Dog 120
70 Miler
 
August 16, 2013
 | 
Fat Dog 120
120 Miler
 
August 24, 2013
 | 
Lean Horse
50 Miler
 
August 24, 2013
 | 
 
August 24, 2013
 | 
Lean Horse
100 Miler
 
September 14, 2013
 | 
Mark Twain 100
100 Miler
 
September 14, 2013
 | 
 
September 21, 2013
 | 
Virgil Crest
50 Miler
 
September 21, 2013
 | 
Virgil Crest
100 Miler
 
September 21, 2013
 | 
 
September 22, 2013
 | 
 
September 28, 2013
 | 
 
September 28, 2013
 | 
 
September 28, 2013
 | 
 
September 28, 2013
 | 
 
Chuckanut 50k - 50K
Mar 16, 2013
Participants found: 347
 FirstLast  PlaceGender PlaceAgeGenderTimePoints
results David  Laney  Ashland  OR  1 24 M 3:40:17 100.0000 
results Max  King  Bend  OR  2 33 M 3:43:06 99.0000 
results Maxwell  Ferguson  Ravensdale  WA  3 27 M 3:47:41 97.0000 
results Daniel  Kraft  Telluride  CO  4 24 M 3:52:11 95.0000 
results Peter  Ellis  Bellingham  WA  5 28 M 3:52:47 95.0000 
results Ed  McCarthy  Vancouver  BC  6 28 M 3:55:14 94.0000 
results Jim  Rebenack  Louisville  CO  7 28 M 3:55:44 93.0000 
results Oliver  Utting  Burnaby  BC  8 39 M 3:58:23 92.0000 
results Dusty  Caseria  Bellingham  WA  9 25 M 3:58:32 92.0000 
results Jodee  Adams-Moore  Bellingham  WA  10  1 30 F 4:01:23 100.0000 
results Gary  Robbins  North Vancouver  BC  11  10 36 M 4:02:46 91.0000 
results Justin  Angle  Missoula  MT  12  11 38 M 4:06:59 89.0000 
results Brian  Tinder  Flagstaff  AZ  13  12 33 M 4:10:02 88.0000 
results Cody  Callon  Vancouver  BC  14  13 30 M 4:10:12 88.0000 
results Jonathan  Heinz  Calgary  AB  15  14 24 M 4:14:17 87.0000 
results Eric  Bohn  Flagstaff  AZ  16  15 31 M 4:15:01 86.0000 
results Thaddeus  Garlatz  Anchorage  AK  17  16 32 M 4:15:36 86.0000 
results Brad  Crowe  Courtenay  BC  18  17 31 M 4:15:44 86.0000 
results Benoit  Gignac  Vancouver  BC  19  18 32 M 4:16:44 86.0000 
results Jonathan  Allen  Simpsonville  SC  20  19 34 M 4:20:34 85.0000 
results Phil  Kochik  Seattle  WA  21  20 34 M 4:20:59 84.0000 
results Michael  Hughes  Snoqualmie  WA  22  21 31 M 4:21:31 84.0000 
results Devon  Yanko  San Anselmo  CA  23  2 30 F 4:22:02 92.0000 
results Dave  VanMiller  Tacoma  WA  24  22 37 M 4:22:27 84.0000 
results Colin  Miller  North Vancouver  BC  25  23 34 M 4:22:36 84.0000 
results Tyler  Mitchell  Bellingham  WA  26  24 28 M 4:23:49 84.0000 
results Alicia  Shay  Flagstaff  AZ  27  3 30 F 4:24:01 91.0000 
results Jon  Robinson  Seattle  WA  28  25 33 M 4:24:10 83.0000 
results Mark  Kerr  Bellingham  WA  29  26 50 M 4:24:54 83.0000 
results Cassie  Scallon    WI  30  4 30 F 4:25:28 91.0000 
results Dominic  Battistella  Bellingham  WA  31  27 37 M 4:26:52 83.0000 
results Tony  Eckel  Bothell  WA  32  28 45 M 4:27:19 82.0000 
results Masazumi  Fujioka  Redmond  WA  33  29 41 M 4:28:59 82.0000 
results Brian  Maher  Issaquah  WA  34  30 33 M 4:29:59 82.0000 
results Alex  Brede  Bellingham  WA  35  31 52 M 4:30:20 81.0000 
results Sean  Coster  Portland  OR  36  32 37 M 4:30:22 81.0000 
results Nathan  Yanko  San Anselmo  CA  37  33 31 M 4:30:28 81.0000 
results John  Fiore  Missoula  MT  38  34 50 M 4:31:39 81.0000 
results Mark  Nelson  Victoria  BC  39  35 29 M 4:32:28 81.0000 
results Kerrie  Bruxvoort  Broomfield  CO  40  5 36 F 4:33:19 88.0000 
results Melanie  Bos  Kelowna  BC  41  6 40 F 4:33:50 88.0000 
results Alan  Stoll  Anchorage  AK  42  36 33 M 4:34:42 80.0000 
results Tina  Lewis  Boulder  CO  43  7 39 F 4:36:24 87.0000 
results Stacie  Carrigan  Kelowna  BC  44  8 30 F 4:37:16 87.0000 
results Matt  Campbell  Bellevue  WA  45  37 29 M 4:37:35 79.0000 
results Joe  Romano  Tacoma  WA  46  38 32 M 4:38:45 79.0000 
results Andrew  Bock  Denver  CO  47  39 31 M 4:40:08 79.0000 
results Steven  Kent  North Bend  WA  48  40 45 M 4:42:18 78.0000 
results Jeff  Grassley  Renton  WA  49  41 27 M 4:42:31 78.0000 
results Denise  Bourassa  Bend  OR  50  9 43 F 4:43:53 85.0000 
results Leonard  Farr  Newberg  OR  51  42 48 M 4:44:50 77.0000 
results Barry  Young  Vancouver  BC  52  43 37 M 4:45:27 77.0000 
results Nicola  Gildersleeve  North Vancouver  BC  53  10 28 F 4:45:40 85.0000 
results David  Entz  Snohomish  WA  54  44 38 M 4:46:39 77.0000 
results Kurtis  Olineck  Salmon Arm  BC  55  45 35 M 4:48:20 76.0000 
results Larry  Buchanan  Portland  OR  56  46 41 M 4:49:35 76.0000 
results Jason  Wright  Nanaimo  BC  57  47 34 M 4:49:58 76.0000 
results Chris  Barth  White Rock  BC  58  48 42 M 4:50:13 76.0000 
results Patrick  Halferty  Issaquah  WA  59  49 29 M 4:50:21 76.0000 
results Ken  Sinclair  Bend  OR  60  50 45 M 4:51:00 76.0000 
results Alexandra  Lea  Vancouver  BC  61  11 28 F 4:51:04 83.0000 
results Ather  Haleem  Snoqualmie  WA  62  51 32 M 4:51:17 76.0000 
results Matt  Zuchetto  Nine Mile Falls  WA  63  52 37 M 4:52:34 75.0000 
results Trevor  Pincock  Spokane  WA  64  53 36 M 4:52:35 75.0000 
results Michael  Stockdale  Vancouver  BC  65  54 43 M 4:53:11 75.0000 
results Cendrix  Bouchard  Vancouver  BC  66  55 35 M 4:53:15 75.0000 
results Jesse  Williams  Bellingham  WA  67  56 33 M 4:55:02 75.0000 
results Warren  Ellis  Salmon Arm  BC  68  57 37 M 4:55:49 74.0000 
results Ron  Ellis  Salmon Arm  BC  69  58 35 M 4:55:49 74.0000 
results Meghan  Molnar  Gibsons  BC  70  12 30 F 4:56:54 81.0000 
results Michael  Linscott  Snohomish  WA  71  59 42 M 4:56:59 74.0000 
results Seth  Wolpin  Seattle  WA  72  60 40 M 4:57:02 74.0000 
results Jason  Arango  Seattle  WA  73  61 30 M 4:58:15 74.0000 
results Stephen  Gould  Powell River  BC  74  62 54 M 4:58:47 74.0000 
results Jaime  Clark  Seattle  WA  75  13 26 F 5:01:56 80.0000 
results Mary  Walsh  Vancouver  BC  76  14 43 F 5:02:42 80.0000 
results Justin  Wiens  Coquitlam  BC  77  63 25 M 5:05:03 72.0000 
results Ian  Little  Portland  OR  78  64 45 M 5:05:39 72.0000 
results Tyler  Cates  Eugene  OR  79  65 45 M 5:07:29 72.0000 
results Matt  Sessions  Port Moody  BC  80  66 48 M 5:07:40 72.0000 
results Benjamin  Grass  Portland  OR  81  67 33 M 5:08:08 71.0000 
results Nathan  O'Hara  Vancouver Bc  BC  82  68 30 M 5:08:50 71.0000 
results Matt  Palilla  Portland  OR  83  69 31 M 5:08:51 71.0000 
results Jason  Weekes  Fife  WA  84  70 38 M 5:09:42 71.0000 
results Chad  Hyson  Vancouver  BC  85  71 41 M 5:10:15 71.0000 
results Kristina  Pattison  Missoula  MT  86  15 32 F 5:10:21 78.0000 
results Scott  Kesteloot  Vancouver  BC  87  72 33 M 5:10:53 71.0000 
results Scot  Carr  Seattle  WA  88  73 43 M 5:11:22 71.0000 
results Jon  Lumb  Seattle  WA  89  74 36 M 5:11:24 71.0000 
results Joseph  Gish  Bellingham  WA  90  75 22 M 5:12:47 70.0000 
results Robert  Woerne  Grand Junction  CO  91  76 48 M 5:13:39 70.0000 
results Chad  Calhoun  Bellingham  WA  92  77 40 M 5:13:50 70.0000 
results Greg  Hanscom  Seattle  WA  93  78 40 M 5:14:48 70.0000 
results William  Hinckley  Seattle  WA  94  79 30 M 5:15:49 70.0000 
results Sarah  Malan  Victoria  BC  95  16 31 F 5:16:36 76.0000 
results Kyle  Davis  Seattle  WA  96  80 34 M 5:16:40 70.0000 
results Shauna  Connaughton  Courtenay  BC  97  17 27 F 5:16:45 76.0000 
results John  Maytum  Seattle  WA  98  81 33 M 5:17:39 69.0000 
results Tim  Mathis  Seattle  WA  99  82 33 M 5:18:34 69.0000 
results Joseph  Hardin  Seattle  WA  100  83 30 M 5:18:52 69.0000 
results David  Han  Burnaby  BC  101  84 40 M 5:19:58 69.0000 
results David  Nelson  Bremerton  WA  102  85 35 M 5:20:42 69.0000 
results Mark  Rowat  New Westminster  BC  103  86 40 M 5:21:05 69.0000 
results James  Gifford  Seatac  WA  104  87 51 M 5:21:47 68.0000 
results Luke  Distelhorst  Richmond  BC  105  88 28 M 5:21:50 68.0000 
results Gary  Wang  Corte Madera  CA  106  89 45 M 5:21:52 68.0000 
results Maxim  Kazitov  Issaquah  WA  107  90 37 M 5:22:19 68.0000 
results Charlie  Quinn  Bainbridge Island  WA  108  91 45 M 5:22:25 68.0000 
results Brendon  Cechovic  Seattle  WA  109  92 34 M 5:22:55 68.0000 
results Dom  Repta  Vancouver  BC  110  93 39 M 5:23:18 68.0000 
results Timothy  Gates  Maple Falls  WA  111  94 41 M 5:24:08 68.0000 
results Anna  Stewart  Enumclaw  WA  112  18 34 F 5:24:12 74.0000 
results Michael  Emerling  Chattanooga  TN  113  95 43 M 5:24:31 68.0000 
results Jen  Warolin  Bellingham  WA  114  19 31 F 5:27:22 74.0000 
results Joshua  Weiss  Surrey  BC  115  96 36 M 5:29:02 67.0000 
results Jeremy  Macdonough  Seattle  WA  116  97 35 M 5:29:43 67.0000 
results Kellen  Betts  Seattle  WA  117  98 30 M 5:30:12 67.0000 
results Andrew  Peet  Vashon  WA  118  99 54 M 5:30:13 67.0000 
results Robert  Bondurant  Chimacum  WA  119  100 40 M 5:30:30 67.0000 
results Jackie  Muir  Vancouver  BC  120  20 36 F 5:30:39 73.0000 
results Neal  Potts  Bellevue  WA  121  101 43 M 5:31:22 66.0000 
results Nathan  Forester  Ottawa  ON  122  102 31 M 5:32:36 66.0000 
results Win  Van Pelt  Renton  WA  123  103 55 M 5:32:51 66.0000 
results Wade  Repta  Vancouver  BC  124  104 42 M 5:33:24 66.0000 
results Adam  Kelly  Victoria  BC  125  105 33 M 5:34:08 66.0000 
results Astrid  Bonter  Vancouver  BC  126  21 32 F 5:34:14 72.0000 
results Carl  Swedberg  Duvall  WA  127  106 36 M 5:34:29 66.0000 
results Christian  Blankenship  Fairbanks  AK  128  107 35 M 5:34:32 66.0000 
results Angel  Mathis  Seattle  WA  129  22 33 F 5:34:51 72.0000 
results Benjamin  Gibbard  Seattle  WA  130  108 36 M 5:35:12 66.0000 
results David  Hooper  Bellingham  WA  131  109 51 M 5:35:33 66.0000 
results David  Chilson  Longview  WA  132  110 42 M 5:36:10 66.0000 
results Morris  Arthur  Bellingham  WA  133  111 48 M 5:36:47 65.0000 
results Kelly  Bird  Bellingham  WA  134  23 29 F 5:37:05 72.0000 
results John  Chapman  Vancouver  BC  135  112 32 M 5:37:44 65.0000 
results Kate  Caldwell  Fayetteville  WV  136  24 28 F 5:39:47 71.0000 
results Arrah  La Bolle  Mount Vernon  WA  137  25 26 F 5:39:52 71.0000 
results John  Spannuth  Silverdale  WA  138  113 43 M 5:40:06 65.0000 
results Sean  Baker  Surrey  BC  139  114 36 M 5:40:27 65.0000 
results Michael  Turk  Snohomish  WA  140  115 40 M 5:40:49 65.0000 
results Neil  Young  Seattle  WA  141  116 39 M 5:40:49 65.0000 
results Christina  Nilsen  Kamloops  BC  142  26 38 F 5:40:52 71.0000 
results Deb  Donovan  Bellingham  WA  143  27 48 F 5:41:04 71.0000 
results Daniel  Roy  North Bend  WA  144  117 28 M 5:41:25 65.0000 
results Olga  Nevtrinos  Newcastle  WA  145  28 31 F 5:41:37 71.0000 
results Evan  Anderson  Seattle  WA  146  118 33 M 5:42:11 64.0000 
results John  Powell  Seattle  WA  147  119 49 M 5:42:57 64.0000 
results Jeff  Kercher  Seattle  WA  148  120 43 M 5:43:32 64.0000 
results Sarah  Macleod  Kelowna  BC  149  29 35 F 5:43:40 70.0000 
results Heather  Whitlock  Everett  WA  150  30 35 F 5:43:51 70.0000 
results Walter  Edwards  Boulder  CO  151  121 37 M 5:44:02 64.0000 
results Ryne  Melcher  North Vancouver  BC  152  122 34 M 5:44:04 64.0000 
results James  Varner  Bellingham  WA  153  123 35 M 5:44:54 64.0000 
results Ning  Cabiles  Boulder  CO  154  31 48 F 5:46:35 70.0000 
results Marc  Schmitz  North Vancouver  BC  155  124 35 M 5:47:03 63.0000 
results Chris  Schultheiss  Seattle  WA  156  125 40 M 5:47:10 63.0000 
results Brad  Hefta-Gaub  Seattle  WA  157  126 43 M 5:47:11 63.0000 
results Matthew  Fant  Mill Creek  WA  158  127 24 M 5:47:46 63.0000 
results Matthew  Gliboff  Seattle  WA  159  128 25 M 5:47:49 63.0000 
results Brett  Bauer  Bothell  WA  160  129 32 M 5:48:42 63.0000 
results Jeff  Knakal  Mill Creek  WA  161  130 52 M 5:49:43 63.0000 
results David  Graves  Seattle  WA  162  131 51 M 5:49:57 63.0000 
results Kevin  Waters  Colorado Springs  CO  163  132 52 M 5:50:12 63.0000 
results Eric  Rannaud  Burnaby  BC  164  133 29 M 5:51:07 63.0000 
results Eric  Vonbergen  Arlington  WA  165  134 43 M 5:51:07 63.0000 
results Craig  Foster  Kirkland  WA  166  135 50 M 5:52:05 63.0000 
results Amanda  Lile  Bellingham  WA  167  32 29 F 5:53:02 68.0000 
results David  Roosa  Seattle  WA  168  136 33 M 5:53:10 62.0000 
results Darren  Gladeau  Port Moody  BC  169  137 39 M 5:53:58 62.0000 
results Maria  Clementi  Chicago  IL  170  33 31 F 5:54:07 68.0000 
results Nikolay  Anikevich  Newcastle  WA  171  138 30 M 5:54:16 62.0000 
results Wesley  McCain  Seattle  WA  172  139 35 M 5:54:37 62.0000 
results Glen  Mangiantini  Bellevue  WA  173  140 55 M 5:54:56 62.0000 
results Maureen  Anderson  Seattle  WA  174  34 48 F 5:56:54 68.0000 
results Kristal  Sager  Maple Falls  WA  175  35 38 F 5:57:19 68.0000 
results Kristopher  Olson  Seattle  WA  176  141 39 M 5:58:24 61.0000 
results Mark  Dahl  Portland  OR  177  142 43 M 5:58:53 61.0000 
results Kristin  Ohm-Pedersen  Vancouver  BC  178  36 27 F 5:59:03 67.0000 
results Kendall  Kreft  Lake Stevens  WA  179  143 53 M 6:00:08 61.0000 
results Marion  Bryan  Black Creek  BC  180  37 38 F 6:00:28 67.0000 
results Mark  Cliggett  Seattle  WA  181  144 51 M 6:01:04 61.0000 
results Abram  Gates  Maple Falls  WA  182  145 17 M 6:03:29 61.0000 
results Sam  Lozier  Seattle  WA  183  146 25 M 6:04:22 60.0000 
results Robert  Blomquist  Renton  WA  184  147 32 M 6:04:25 60.0000 
results Chad  Stellern  Bellingham  WA  185  148 26 M 6:04:59 60.0000 
results Scott  McGrew  Long Beach  WA  186  149 33 M 6:05:23 60.0000 
results Kaitlin  Sellereit  Seattle  WA  187  38 23 F 6:05:53 66.0000 
results Darren  Postma  Lynden  WA  188  150 47 M 6:05:57 60.0000 
results Jens  Hansen  Kirkland  WA  189  151 43 M 6:06:35 60.0000 
results Suzanne  Clement Thorne  Victoria  BC  190  39 49 F 6:07:14 66.0000 
results Julie  Robb  North Vancouver  BC  191  40 44 F 6:07:21 66.0000 
results Stewart  Caldwell  Fayetteville  WV  192  152 34 M 6:09:59 60.0000 
results Jon  Karlen  Port Orchard  WA  193  153 54 M 6:10:03 60.0000 
results Mark  Rowe  Seattle  WA  194  154 43 M 6:11:46 59.0000 
results Sheryl  Preston  Vancouver  BC  195  41 37 F 6:13:04 65.0000 
results Todd  Buchanan  Redmond  WA  196  155 38 M 6:13:53 59.0000 
results Monique  Powell  Lake Country  BC  197  42 42 F 6:14:38 64.0000 
results John  Barrickman  Seattle  WA  198  156 43 M 6:14:40 59.0000 
results Brent  Hardy  Kirkland  WA  199  157 30 M 6:16:45 58.0000 
results Thomas  Wong  Brooklyn  NY  200  158 43 M 6:16:45 58.0000 
results Tiffany  Blair  Portland  OR  201  43 26 F 6:17:08 64.0000 
results Colby  Neuman  Portland  OR  202  159 30 M 6:17:10 58.0000 
results Maria  Ronchelli  Santa Rosa  CA  203  44 49 F 6:17:33 64.0000 
results Esther  Speck  Vancouver  BC  204  45 40 F 6:17:41 64.0000 
results Ben  Semer  Seattle  WA  205  160 39 M 6:18:26 58.0000 
results Senja  Palonen  Vancouver  BC  206  46 38 F 6:19:25 64.0000 
results Alecia  Smith  Sequim  WA  207  47 40 F 6:19:27 64.0000 
results Grant  Larsen  Bellingham  WA  208  161 22 M 6:20:23 58.0000 
results Sabrina  Wong  Vancouver  BC  209  48 43 F 6:20:53 63.0000 
results Mark  Falcone  Bellingham  WA  210  162 40 M 6:22:59 58.0000 
results Michael  Rice  Seattle  WA  211  163 49 M 6:23:08 58.0000 
results Debbie  Potts  Bellevue  WA  212  49 41 F 6:24:08 63.0000 
results Brice  Benard  Mukilteo  WA  213  164 40 M 6:24:32 57.0000 
results Eric  Quarnstrom  Seattle  WA  214  165 43 M 6:26:11 57.0000 
results Nick  Brewe  Kirkland  WA  215  166 27 M 6:26:19 57.0000 
results Mischa  Burnett  Bellingham  WA  216  167 40 M 6:27:07 57.0000 
results Evgeny  Roubinchtein  Seattle  WA  217  168 38 M 6:27:24 57.0000 
results Hunter  Ferguson  Seattle  WA  218  169 34 M 6:28:10 57.0000 
results Megan  McGinty  Bellingham  WA  219  50 43 F 6:28:43 62.0000 
results Greg  Burnham  Vancouver  BC  220  170 46 M 6:29:04 57.0000 
results Mandy  Maciver  Vancouver  BC  221  51 47 F 6:29:10 62.0000 
results Tim  Weinert  Duvall  WA  222  171 49 M 6:29:10 57.0000 
results Dana  Katz  Portland  OR  223  52 37 F 6:29:24 62.0000 
results Kara  Teklinski  Mill Valley  CA  224  53 39 F 6:29:24 62.0000 
results Kelly  Violette  Seattle  WA  225  54 33 F 6:29:58 62.0000 
results Caroline  Buchanan  Redmond  WA  226  55 39 F 6:31:02 62.0000 
results Loren  Buchanan  Seattle  WA  227  172 31 M 6:31:02 56.0000 
results David  Caemmerer  Bellingham  WA  228  173 53 M 6:31:59 56.0000 
results Ben  Russell  Federal Way  WA  229  174 34 M 6:32:05 56.0000 
results Everett  Billingslea  Seattle  WA  230  175 51 M 6:32:12 56.0000 
results Jozsef  Solymosi  Vancouver  BC  231  176 53 M 6:33:49 56.0000 
results Dave  Berg  Burnaby  BC  232  177 46 M 6:34:43 56.0000 
results Lisa  Wood  Bellevue  WA  233  56 40 F 6:34:52 61.0000 
results Hilary  McNamara  Bellingham  WA  234  57 32 F 6:35:38 61.0000 
results Dan  Sears  Bellevue  WA  235  178 43 M 6:36:02 56.0000 
results Amy  Roberts  North Vancouver  BC  236  58 45 F 6:36:06 61.0000 
results Chris  Porter  Duvall  WA  237  179 39 M 6:36:41 56.0000 
results Chelsea  Siler  Vancouver  BC  238  59 30 F 6:38:10 61.0000 
results Bryan  Kulp  Snoqualmie  WA  239  180 29 M 6:38:38 55.0000 
results Rod  Mills  Seattle  WA  240  181 40 M 6:38:58 55.0000 
results Madeline  Engel  Mercer Island  WA  241  60 32 F 6:39:04 60.0000 
results Sarah  Smith  Seattle  WA  242  61 35 F 6:39:04 60.0000 
results Dana  Mason  Kenmore  WA  243  62 45 F 6:39:16 60.0000 
results Ron  Overbeck  Renton  WA  244  182 43 M 6:39:38 55.0000 
results Karen  Rasmussen  Maple Valley  WA  245  63 38 F 6:41:24 60.0000 
results Erin  McSherry  Santa Fe  NM  246  64 32 F 6:41:34 60.0000 
results Theresa  Knakal  Mill Creek  WA  247  65 50 F 6:42:52 60.0000 
results Greg  Warren  Renton  WA  248  183 43 M 6:43:12 55.0000 
results Julia  Labadie  Bellingham  WA  249  66 28 F 6:43:13 60.0000 
results Robert  Lopez  Seattle  WA  250  184 46 M 6:43:17 55.0000 
results Katy  Flynnobrien  Seattle  WA  251  67 29 F 6:43:27 60.0000 
results Craig  Slagel  Vancouver  BC  252  185 40 M 6:43:30 55.0000 
results Wilson  Soong  Issaquah  WA  253  186 39 M 6:43:42 55.0000 
results Thomas  Frizelle  Duvall  WA  254  187 36 M 6:43:56 55.0000 
results Phil  Sharp  Princeton  ID  255  188 34 M 6:44:00 55.0000 
results Kurt  Lauer  Seattle  WA  256  189 51 M 6:44:01 55.0000 
results Scott  Klettke  Morgan Hill  CA  257  190 39 M 6:44:03 55.0000 
results Julianne  Whitelaw  Morgan Hill  CA  258  68 40 F 6:44:03 60.0000 
results Ermin  Pagtakhan  Port Coquitlam  BC  259  191 31 M 6:44:15 54.0000 
results Ben  Elmer  Kingston  WA  260  192 62 M 6:45:52 54.0000 
results Scott  Fowler  Bellevue  WA  261  193 38 M 6:46:06 54.0000 
results James  Willson  Bellingham  WA  262  194 58 M 6:47:23 54.0000 
results Nicolette  Laurie  Portland  OR  263  69 40 F 6:47:55 59.0000 
results Mary  Foster  Maple Ridge  BC  264  70 41 F 6:50:19 59.0000 
results Sharon  Gilbert  Mount Vernon  WA  265  71 48 F 6:50:38 59.0000 
results Jamer  Holmstrom  Elma  WA  266  72 42 F 6:51:07 59.0000 
results Chris  Bassett  Livermore  CA  267  195 45 M 6:51:09 54.0000 
results Janet  Vogelzang  Seattle  WA  268  73 54 F 6:52:09 59.0000 
results Patrick  Vincentine  Victoria  BC  269  196 40 M 6:53:22 53.0000 
results Kimberly  Kuhlmann  Tacoma  WA  270  74 34 F 6:54:18 58.0000 
results Jeff  Wood  Bellevue  WA  271  197 38 M 6:54:25 53.0000 
results Mark  Croft  Bellevue  WA  272  198 52 M 6:55:34 53.0000 
results Gary  Hartung  Vancouver  BC  273  199 40 M 6:56:30 53.0000 
results Carmen  Merkel  North Vancouver  BC  274  75 29 F 6:56:39 58.0000 
results Richard  Attfield  Vancouver  BC  275  200 40 M 6:58:54 53.0000 
results Vonhebron  Cousin  Boulder  CO  276  201 43 M 6:58:54 53.0000 
results Edwin  Parnell  Monument  CO  277  202 30 M 6:58:54 53.0000 
results Michael  Martinez  Seattle  WA  278  203 35 M 6:59:46 52.0000 
results Irene  Mauro  Surrey  BC  279  76 38 F 6:59:46 58.0000 
results Jennie  Eyring  Seattle  WA  280  77 38 F 6:59:47 58.0000 
results Christian  Mattenley  Victoria  BC  281  204 37 M 7:01:21 52.0000 
results Andrea  Macintosh  New Westminster  BC  282  78 40 F 7:01:34 57.0000 
results Peter  Schow  Longmont  CO  283  205 52 M 7:01:45 52.0000 
results Karina  Vanderbilt  Bellingham  WA  284  79 26 F 7:01:58 57.0000 
results Brenda  Baarts  Delta  BC  285  80 48 F 7:03:44 57.0000 
results Robert  Jacobsen  Mount Vernon  WA  286  206 55 M 7:03:52 52.0000 
results Ellen  Jarvinen  Duvall  WA  287  81 43 F 7:03:59 57.0000 
results Damien  Murphy  Redmond  WA  288  207 41 M 7:06:55 52.0000 
results John  Wallace III  Seattle  WA  289  208 36 M 7:07:31 52.0000 
results Carolyn  Kelly-Smith  North Vancouver  BC  290  82 33 F 7:08:59 56.0000 
results Erick  Kasiulis  Bellevue  WA  291  209 52 M 7:11:45 51.0000 
results Reed  Glesne  Mount Vernon  WA  292  210 61 M 7:12:34 51.0000 
results Tia  Bodington  Talent  OR  293  83 56 F 7:13:32 56.0000 
results Rachel  Fouladi  Burnaby  BC  294  84 45 F 7:15:17 55.0000 
results Matt  Phillipy  Seattle  WA  295  211 41 M 7:16:18 50.0000 
results George  Wiggins  Bremerton  WA  296  212 59 M 7:16:31 50.0000 
results Margaret  Paxton  Squamish  BC  297  85 49 F 7:17:09 55.0000 
results Dominic  Alexander  Ferndale  WA  298  213 33 M 7:17:16 50.0000 
results Cassie  Gavin  Seattle  WA  299  86 30 F 7:17:16 55.0000 
results Leanne  Norseth  Puyallup  WA  300  87 46 F 7:18:12 55.0000 
results Alayna  Dupont  Missoula  MT  301  88 27 F 7:20:48 55.0000 
results Laura  Benson  Moscow  ID  302  89 41 F 7:21:40 55.0000 
results Joe  Dauer  East Lansing  MI  303  214 34 M 7:21:40 50.0000 
results James  Brynteson  Anacortes  WA  304  215 58 M 7:23:12 50.0000 
results Danielle  Ernst  Seattle  WA  305  90 25 F 7:24:11 54.0000 
results Chris  Foster  Burlington  WA  306  216 54 M 7:27:30 49.0000 
results Joe  Franzen  Ferndale  WA  307  217 51 M 7:28:27 49.0000 
results Keith  Nichol  Vancouver  BC  308  218 57 M 7:29:38 49.0000 
results Corinne  Pitre-Hayes  Vancouver  BC  309  91 57 F 7:29:39 54.0000 
results Steve  Palahicky  Maple Ridge  BC  310  219 33 M 7:32:12 49.0000 
results Craig  Powell  Lake Country  BC  311  220 43 M 7:32:40 49.0000 
results Catherine  Hopkins  Vancouver  BC  312  92 36 F 7:33:15 53.0000 
results Doug  Keir  North Vancouver  BC  313  221 38 M 7:33:15 49.0000 
results Rob  Smith  Victoria  BC  314  222 54 M 7:36:21 48.0000 
results Karen  Wiggins  Bremerton  WA  315  93 54 F 7:36:37 53.0000 
results Lisa  Switzer  Bellevue  WA  316  94 49 F 7:36:39 53.0000 
results Stephen  Hunt  Seattle  WA  317  223 62 M 7:37:25 48.0000 
results Donald  Mukai  Bellevue  WA  318  224 64 M 7:37:25 48.0000 
results Marlis  Dejongh  Seattle  WA  319  95 61 F 7:37:26 53.0000 
results Mike  Kuhlmann  Lakewood  WA  320  225 62 M 7:38:12 48.0000 
results Chad  Allen  Maple Ridge  BC  321  226 42 M 7:38:49 48.0000 
results Bev  Attfield  Vancouver  BC  322  96 38 F 7:40:16 52.0000 
results Betsy  Rogers  Seattle  WA  323  97 49 F 7:41:32 52.0000 
results Cindie  McKenna  Kalama  WA  324  98 63 F 7:42:14 52.0000 
results Melissa  Kistler  Beaverton  OR  325  99 29 F 7:45:44 52.0000 
results Michael  Fu  Seattle  WA  326  227 38 M 7:46:49 47.0000 
results Maris  Lemba  Seattle  WA  327  100 34 F 7:50:22 51.0000 
results Suzanne  Shull  Bellingham  WA  328  101 50 F 7:54:30 51.0000 
results Jack  Curtis  Anacortes  WA  329  228 34 M 7:55:44 46.0000 
results Carolyn  King  Maple Ridge  BC  330  102 50 F 7:56:04 51.0000 
results Neil  Ambrose  Maple Ridge  BC  331  229 48 M 7:56:05 46.0000 
results Loraine  Gruber  Boulder  CO  332  103 54 F 7:56:05 51.0000 
results Susan  Villagomez  University Place  WA  333  104 35 F 7:58:31 50.0000 
results Will  Preston  Seattle  WA  334  230 35 M 7:59:56 46.0000 
results Susan  Hui  Vancouver  BC  335  105 42 F 8:07:39 50.0000 
results Sean  Scace  Everett  WA  336  231 25 M 8:09:15 45.0000 
results Vicki  Griffiths  Bellingham  WA  337  106 69 F 8:11:40 49.0000 
results Wilma  Putt  Olympia  WA  338  107 44 F 8:18:32 48.0000 
results Thomas  Putt  Olympia  WA  339  232 50 M 8:18:32 44.0000 
results Tim  Lee  Surrey  BC  340  233 35 M 8:18:33 44.0000 
results Janette  Maas  Newnan  GA  341  108 53 F 8:24:08 48.0000 
results Miriam  Rassam  Seattle  WA  342  109 29 F 8:24:21 48.0000 
results Burton  Vanderbilt  Bellingham  WA  343  234 63 M 8:24:49 44.0000 
results John  Bandur  Federal Way  WA  344  235 75 M 8:26:46 43.0000 
results Rainer  Schulz  Roy  WA  345  236 70 M 8:35:38 43.0000 
results Ann  Wang  San Francisco  CA  346  110 27 F 8:58:26 45.0000 
results Mark  Douangchanh  Surrey  BC  347  237 34 M 9:10:22 40.0000