Southwest Virginia Triple Crown
 
Retrieving Data ...

February 13, 2016
 | 
 
April 2, 2016
 | 
 
April 30, 2016
 | 
 
Series Current Standings
123456789
Participants found: 437
FirstLastSexAgeHoliday Lake 50K++ - Feb 2016Dam 50K VA - Apr 2016Promise Land - Apr 2016TotalPointsPlace
NicholasDiPirroM2730.8831.0729.2891.2391.231
AmyAlbuF3927.5531.0726.8585.4785.472
ChrisBernardM2626.3827.3726.5380.2880.283
BrandonHostetterM3122.6224.5421.8969.0569.054
JackBolanM4421.4522.0222.5366.0066.005
RhondaSprouseF3820.4523.5620.7164.7264.726
BethanyPattersonF3730.79 31.0761.8661.867
DarrenThomasM2230.32 31.0761.3961.398
RobinDavisF4219.2921.3020.2160.8060.809
SarahSchubertF2731.07 29.2460.3160.3110
AaronSaftM3831.07 28.3159.3859.3811
HannahBrightF2130.20 28.3858.5858.5812
RobbieShullM3218.6520.3519.2858.2858.2813
LeifVan AckerM2129.01 29.0858.0958.0914
AshleyDoughertyF2318.4019.8319.3057.5357.5315
JeffColemanM4519.2119.0919.0857.3857.3816
CoryRandM2530.15 27.1557.3057.3017
ChrisRobertsM3028.90 27.6956.5956.5918
DavidBromanM5318.1919.4318.3755.9955.9919
PaxtonAlsgaardM3016.6519.0820.0455.7755.7720
MikeMitchellM5917.0518.6218.8654.5354.5321
KristaOffieldF3325.97 28.1954.1654.1622
MichelleMcLellanF4726.95 26.5453.4953.4924
MatthewThompsonM3529.96 23.5053.4653.4625
JoshuaCorbinM3626.78 25.9552.7352.7326
BrettSherfyM2926.76 25.9252.6852.6827
HenryCohenM2027.80 24.6352.4352.4328
MichaelMyersM2926.33 25.4751.8051.8029
BrentonSwyersM28 25.7825.8451.6251.6230
MarcGriffinM4025.64 25.5551.1951.1931
IsaacLaceyM2617.1817.0116.5450.7350.7332
RyanNebelM3225.14 25.2050.3450.3433
MattPrescottM5225.34 24.6650.0050.0034
AndyJones-WilkinsM48 25.2724.6449.9149.9135
JustinWatsonM3725.40 24.3449.7449.7436
JeremyAlsopM3324.35 24.9249.2749.2737
JohnWaiteM3725.03 23.4948.5248.5239
JenniferAndersF3725.58 22.9448.5248.5240
JustinBlessingM3024.03 24.0848.1148.1141
RalphGibbsM5015.7716.1316.2048.1048.1042
DerekSomervilleM3322.1325.92 48.0548.0543
PatrickVaughanM3923.95 23.7247.6747.6744
RebekahTrittipoeF59 24.9322.6047.5347.5345
LauraDrakeF2623.82 23.4147.2347.2346
HelenMacdermottF3724.08 23.0747.1547.1547
MarthaWrightF5523.62 23.0146.6346.6348
MissyBradleyF3822.42 24.0346.4546.4549
LukeBosekM3724.13 22.0346.1646.1650
KimOwensF4424.79 21.0145.8045.8051
JasonFarrM3823.73 21.9445.6745.6752