Montrail Ultra Cup
 

August 21, 2010
 
 
September 26, 2010
 
September 26, 2010
 
November 20, 2010
 
January 8, 2011
 
January 8, 2011
 
February 26, 2011
 
 
May 7, 2011
 
Series Current Standings
Participants found: 107
 FirstLast  PlaceGender PlaceAgeGenderTimePoints
results Timothy  Olson  Ashland  OR  1 26 M 9:25:04 62.1400 
results Dan  Olmstead  Eugene  OR  2 38 M 9:34:34 61.1100 
results Lewis  Taylor  Eugene  OR  3 37 M 10:09:30 57.6100 
results Erik  Skaden  Folsom  CA  4 38 M 10:21:33 56.4900 
results Mark  Lantz  Gold River  CA  5 45 M 10:28:40 55.8500 
results Jace  Ives  Bend  OR  6 26 M 10:34:24 55.3500 
results Joel  Lanz  San Francisco  CA  7 37 M 10:36:37 55.1600 
results William  Emerson  Portland  OR  8 46 M 10:37:19 55.1000 
results Victor  Ballesteros  San Rafael  CA  9 40 M 10:44:39 54.4700 
results Aaron  Schwartzbard  Reston  VA  10  10 33 M 10:49:23 54.0700 
results Scott  Jaime  Highlands Ranch  CO  11  11 40 M 10:52:31 53.8100 
results Meghan  Arbogast  Corvallis  OR  12  1 49 F 10:52:50 62.1400 
results Amy  Sproston  Portland  OR  13  2 36 F 11:02:37 61.2200 
results Geoffrey  Donovan  Portland  OR  14  12 41 M 11:32:56 50.6700 
results Jenny  Capel  Reno  NV  15  3 37 F 11:39:50 57.9700 
results Joe  Kleffner  Portland  OR  16  13 33 M 11:40:11 50.1500 
results Rick  Kneedler  Portland  OR  17  14 48 M 11:44:24 49.8500 
results Ashley  Nordell  Sisters  OR  18  4 30 F 11:45:00 57.5400 
results Grae  Van Hooser  Spanish Springs  NV  19  15 50 M 11:58:09 48.8900 
results William  Swint  Aumsville  OR  20  16 37 M 11:59:46 48.7800 
results Jai  Ralls  Eugene  OR  21  17 35 M 12:04:41 48.4500 
results Mike  Burke  Portland  OR  22  18 60 M 12:28:54 46.8900 
results Ben  Renich  Eugene  OR  23  19 35 M 12:29:21 46.8600 
results Derrick  Carr  Fredericksburg  VA  24  20 49 M 12:32:21 46.6700 
results Larry  Stephens  Portland  OR  25  21 54 M 12:35:19 46.4900 
results Mike  Barringer  Snohomish  WA  26  22 38 M 12:40:59 46.1400 
results Jeff  Riley  Coburg  OR  27  23 41 M 12:42:48 46.0300 
results Adrian  Ludwig  San Francisco  CA  28  24 32 M 12:43:46 45.9700 
results Tomasz  Kowalski  Dabrowa Gornicza  PO  29  25 25 M 12:45:03 45.9000 
results Angela  Shartel  San Diego  CA  30  5 36 F 12:47:16 52.8700 
results Scott  Mills  Oceanside  CA  31  26 59 M 12:47:16 45.7600 
results Frank  Schnekenburger  Corvallis  OR  32  27 50 M 12:53:10 45.4100 
results Mikio  Miyazoe  Corvallis  OR  33  28 34 M 12:54:14 45.3500 
results Dan  Larson  Portland  OR  34  29 41 M 12:59:22 45.0500 
results Clare  Abram  San Carlos  CA  35  6 39 F 13:00:37 51.9700 
results Jamie  Frink  Folsom  CA  36  7 38 F 13:05:56 51.6200 
results Scott  Laberge  San Mateo  CA  37  30 53 M 13:13:38 44.2400 
results Jc  Callans  Eagle Point  OR  38  31 43 M 13:27:51 43.4700 
results Gretchen  Brugman  Truckee  CA  39  8 36 F 13:30:55 50.0300 
results Chris  Scotch  St Paul  MN  40  32 33 M 13:41:51 42.7200 
results James  Skaggs  Marriott Slaterville  UT  41  33 51 M 13:44:45 42.5700 
results Wendy  Wheeler-Jacobs  Sammamish  WA  42  9 42 F 13:50:48 48.8300 
results Cary  Miller  Fairview  OR  43  34 49 M 13:54:04 42.1000 
results Josh  Owen  Beaverton  OR  44  35 32 M 13:54:15 42.0900 
results William  McBride  Berkeley  CA  45  36 28 M 14:01:49 41.7100 
results Todd  Glender  Eugene  OR  46  37 38 M 14:02:05 41.7000 
results David  Bateham  Corvallis  OR  47  38 50 M 14:02:16 41.6900 
results Juan  Dominguez  Hillsboro  OR  48  39 36 M 14:03:24 41.6300 
results Stephen  Itano  Fairfield  CA  49  40 51 M 14:05:16 41.5400 
results Keith  Blom  San Jose  CA  50  41 53 M 14:05:44 41.5200 
results Pam  Everett  Laguna Niguel  CA  51  10 50 F 14:08:22 47.8200 
results Tom  Nielsen  Escondido  CA  52  42 51 M 14:08:22 41.3900 
results Jessica  Mullen  Seattle  WA  53  11 35 F 14:10:15 47.7100 
results Anna  Bates  Stevenson  WA  54  12 48 F 14:17:37 47.3000 
results Mark  Swanson  Redding  CA  55  43 56 M 14:29:39 40.3800 
results John  Liebeskind  Corvallis  OR  56  44 49 M 14:31:17 40.3000 
results Derek  Snelling  Eugene  OR  57  45 40 M 14:39:14 39.9400 
results Cheri  Redwine  McMinnville  OR  58  13 43 F 14:48:42 45.6500 
results Helen  Scotch  Minneapolis  MN  59  14 33 F 14:50:20 45.5600 
results Kami  Holtz  Monticello  MN  60  15 38 F 14:50:20 45.5600 
results Stephen  Meador  Medford  OR  61  46 21 M 14:54:56 39.2400 
results Calvin  Knight  Bend  OR  62  47 44 M 14:57:16 39.1300 
results Anthony  Hanks  Livonia  MI  63  48 35 M 14:58:32 39.0800 
results Kamm  Prongay  Portland  OR  64  16 47 F 14:58:59 45.1300 
results Aaron  Simpson  Portland  OR  65  49 28 M 15:01:35 38.9500 
results Anna  Robertson  The Woodlands  TX  66  17 29 F 15:04:16 44.8600 
results Laura  Nagy  Glendale  AZ  67  18 42 F 15:13:43 44.4000 
results Elizabeth  Everly  Phoenix  AZ  68  19 41 F 15:18:35 44.1600 
results Mitchell  Goodman  Alexandria  VA  69  50 33 M 15:18:37 38.2200 
results Steven  Greuel  Etna  CA  70  51 54 M 15:21:01 38.1200 
results Linda  Barton-Robbins  Everett  WA  71  20 32 F 15:21:01 44.0500 
results Bob  Reininger  Bend  OR  72  52 44 M 15:24:12 37.9900 
results Craig  Smith  Corvallis  OR  73  53 33 M 15:30:20 37.7400 
results George  Ruiz  Carson City  NV  74  54 53 M 15:39:42 37.3700 
results Erin  Keller  Ashland  OR  75  21 47 F 15:40:10 43.1500 
results Kris  Ryding  Tumwater  WA  76  22 47 F 15:45:25 42.9100 
results Kerry  Owens  Washington  DC  77  23 47 F 15:51:35 42.6300 
results Mark  Dahlby  Tacoma  WA  78  55 46 M 15:53:34 36.8200 
results April  Lindeman  Corvallis  OR  79  24 30 F 15:54:21 42.5100 
results Nic  Plemel  Seattle  WA  80  56 29 M 16:01:50 36.5100 
results Caitlin  Strickland  Boulder  CO  81  25 33 F 16:04:06 42.0800 
results Ben  Benjamin  Ashland  OR  82  57 63 M 16:20:42 35.8000 
results Al  Macinnis  Bend  OR  83  58 63 M 16:22:12 35.7500 
results Kate  Merrill  Astoria  OR  84  26 47 F 16:27:46 41.0700 
results Victor  Harris  Grants Pass  OR  85  59 53 M 16:29:46 35.4800 
results Anne  Crispino-Taylor  Ashland  OR  86  27 52 F 16:30:13 40.9700 
results Clyde The Glide  Aker  Yreka  CA  87  60 58 M 16:47:48 34.8400 
results Nancy  Macinnis  Bend  OR  88  28 62 F 16:49:53 40.1700 
results Melissa  Kistler  Hillsboro  OR  89  29 27 F 16:55:52 39.9300 
results Tommy  Gallagher  Reno  NV  90  61 53 M 17:03:23 34.3100 
results Bret  Henry  Lake Oswego  OR  91  62 50 M 17:12:13 34.0200 
results Don  Pierce  Yelm  WA  92  63 37 M 17:21:18 33.7200 
results Kent  Holder  Fox Island  WA  93  64 71 M 17:25:42 33.5800 
results Marc  Brewer  Portland  OR  94  65 56 M 17:31:24 33.4000 
results Chris  Thornley  Flagstaff  AZ  95  66 40 M 17:34:17 33.3100 
results Christopher  Drew  Hillsboro  OR  96  67 30 M 17:37:22 33.2100 
results Karen  Wiggins  Bremerton  WA  97  30 51 F 17:41:34 38.2100 
results Seth  Arrow  Corvallis  OR  98  68 30 M 17:46:49 32.9100 
results Donn  Miller  Salem  OR  99  69 59 M 17:58:08 32.5700 
results Elaine  Stypula  Farmington Hills  MI  100  31 45 F 17:58:37 37.6100 
results Coral  Hammond  Aurora  OR  101  32 50 F 19:38:41 34.4200 
results Jennifer  Dicus  Sparks  NV  102  33 34 F 19:39:38 34.3900 
results Julie  Thomas  Canby  OR  103  34 43 F 19:39:38 34.3900 
results Frank  Huebsch  Bend  OR  104  70 63 M 19:45:35 29.6200 
results David  Alavi  Eugene  OR  105  71 48 M 19:47:15 29.5800 
results Christina  Flaxel  Portland  OR  106  35 53 F 19:53:18 34.0000 
results John  Bandur  Federal Way  WA  107  72 72 M 19:57:18 29.3300