Teams
Saturday, Jul 19, 2014

Wild Woman Trail Marathon

Trout Lake, WA 50K, Marathon, Relay

71 Teams
  
AACK #120
White Salmon, WA
Kristin Franger
Kristin Franger (captain)
Alicia Viani
Anna Richter
Cassie Bellamy
Rebecca Thissell
Susannah Miller
Tanja Lux
Anchors Away! #153
Portland, OR
Jodi Schoenen
Jodi Schoenen (captain)
Virginia See
Artemis #110
Portland, OR
Debbie Cleek
Debbie Cleek (captain)
Laurie Crandall
Mindy Cash
Vanessa Crock
Artemis 2 #112
Portland, OR
Diana Collins
Diana Collins (captain)
Claire Harriman
Sherri Peterson
Tara George
babes in the woods #136
White Salmon, WA
Heather Lindseth
Heather Lindseth (captain)
Corrie McTigue
Jennifer Harty
Kimberly Hoppus
Beer Babes #141
White Salmon, WA
Shannon Mcnallan
Shannon McNallan (captain)
BOGO #126
Hood River, OR
Victoria Hubler
Victoria Hubler (captain)
Angela Sperry
Bushwackers #167
Portland, OR
Ellen Weeks
Ellen Weeks (captain)
Jennifer Parenteau
Sara Tye
Bushwackin' Babes #111
Olympia, WA
Ginny Codd
Ginny Codd (captain)
Sheri Gerson
Can you smell me now? #171
New Meadows, ID
Nadina Zarkowski
Nadina Zarkowski (captain)
Tina Seavert
Celebrate with Rhonda #140
Issaquah, WA
Susan McLain
Susan McLain (captain)
Charlotte Morgan
Joyce Kellenberger
Rhonda Guilford
Chicks in the sticks #161
Underwood, WA
Jolene Tolbert
Jolene Tolbert (captain)
Amy Knowles
City Girls on the Run #102
Portland, OR
Alicia Baker
Alicia Baker (captain)
Jennifer Gould
Classy, Sassy, and bit Smart Assy #165
La Grande, OR
Lindsay Warness
Lindsay Warness (captain)
Natalie Linton
Teresa Tomaszewkski
Tova Woyciechowicz
cousins #106
Portland, OR
Jody Bothe
Jody Bothe (captain)
Keely Grand
Crack of Dawn Runners #166
Hood River, OR
Mandy Webster
Mandy Webster (captain)
Mia Howell
Siena Demattei
Victoria Hopkins
Crazy Like Foxes #129
Oakland, CA
Noreen Irving
Noreen Irving (captain)
Merrilee Proffitt
Cunning Stunts #103
La Grande, OR
Jessica Barker
Jessica Barker (captain)
Chelsee Baxter
Kendra Herrmann
Dances over snakes #158
Vancouver, WA
Denise Stetson
Denise Stetson (captain)
Ellen DiTtebrandt
Dolly Mamas Lynn + Terri #142
Portland, OR
Terri Moore
Terri Moore (captain)
Double Wild #151
Trout Lake, WA
Andrea Ruchty
Andrea Ruchty (captain)
Alice Awwad
Dynamic Duo #127
Portland, OR
Stacy Humphrey
Stacy Humphrey (captain)
Faster Than Mom #155
Trout Lake, WA
Lindsey Scott
Lindsey Scott (captain)
Caitlin Scott
Fleet Feets #168
Portland, OR
Karen Weisz
Karen Weisz (captain)
Claudia Cameron
Got the Runs? #114
Sagle, ID
Jen Cornelius
Jen Cornelius (captain)
Ali Pierce
Michelle Borland
Groov Couv #144
Vancouver, WA
Yooy Nelson
Yooy Nelson (captain)
Sara Roper
Susan Couch
Happy Feet #117
Tacoma, WA
Becky DeWaay
Becky Dewaay (captain)
Molly Stuckey
Sarita Gallagher
Trisha Welstad
Hard Labor #159
Spokane, WA
Suzanne Swietnicki
Suzanne Swietnicki (captain)
Julie Altstadt
Patricia Richards
Yoshino Causeway
Helping Hands and Feet #130
Trout Lake, WA
Stephanie Irving
Stephanie Irving (captain)
Hot Mesh #169
Portland, OR
Mackenzie Winchel
Mackenzie Winchel (captain)
Leona Campbell
Natalie Lozano
Hot Mesh 2 #147
Portland, OR
Nedra Rezinas
Nedra Rezinas (captain)
Kellie O'Donnell
Hot Mesh 3 #149
Scappoose, OR
Jessica Swan
Jessica Rickson (captain)
Laker Ladies #139
Trout Lake, WA
Katy McKinney
Katy McKinney (captain)
Beth Paxson
Emily Paxson
Robin Dearden
Las Tres Amigas #157
Hood River, OR
Sara Snyder
Sara Snyder (captain)
Asalia Valdez
Elia Hernandez
Legen, wait for it... #125
Spokane, WA
Naomi Hawn
Naomi Hawn (captain)
Ashley Elliott
Kara Simmons
Margaret Janicki
Mammas on the Run #121
Camas, WA
Amy Free
Amy Free (captain)
Angie Johnson
Diana Egusa
Kim Hutson
Mommas on a mission #105
Underwood, WA
Carly Borton
Carly Borton (captain)
Kylie Uffelman
Melanie Kelly
Shannon Kelly
Mother Runners #138
Portland, OR
Andrea Matthiessen
Andrea Matthiessen (captain)
Erin Fisher
Mountain Mojo #108
Portland, OR
Heather Brunelle
Heather Brunelle (captain)
Cheryl Zechmann
Mt Hood Rats #123
Seattle, WA
Heather Hansman
Heather Hansman (captain)
Alyssa Clark
Amy May
Mary Jane Carroll
Mt. Adams Apples #118
Hood River, OR
Pamela Eineichner
Pamela Eineichner (captain)
Amanda Cochran
Camie Piersall
Edie Sperling
Pachamamas #134
Edmonds, WA
Margaret Langsted
Margaret Langsted (captain)
Cynthia Grassie
Packing Plums #113
Sandpoint, ID
Katherine Converse
Katherine Converse (captain)
Angela Dail
Angela Henney
Eva Bradburn
Jennifer Concidine
scooby doo and scrappy too #119
Beaverton, OR
Amy Engstrom
Amy Engstrom (captain)
Tricia Opgenorth
Shake 'n' Bake #148
Stanwood, WA
Ashley Rich
Ashley Rich (captain)
Rachel Rich
Shortt's Ferocious Frolickers #124
Hood River, OR
Kelsey Harder
Kelsey Harder (captain)
Danielle Robertson
Snowden Style #115
White Salmon, WA
Lindsay Cornelius
Lindsay Cornelius (captain)
Catherine Sowa
Debra Pennington-Davis
Emily Givens
Snowden Style Too #150
White Salmon, WA
Michelina Roth
Michelina Roth (captain)
Cheri Hill
Stacey DiLlard
Tova Tillinghast
Sole Sisters #152
Portland, OR
Andrea Sanchez
Andrea Sanchez (captain)
Brandy Free
Sparkle Motion #160
Troutdale, OR
Lynn Tikalsky
Lynn Tikalsky (captain)
Laurie Westenberg
Special K #145
Portland, OR
Katherine Pedery
Katherine Pedery (captain)
Kaarin Smith
Karen Jackson
Kirsten Anderson
Marielle Cowdin
Sports Broads #135
Portland, OR
Katie Lewis
Katie Lewis (captain)
Alexis Morley
Ashley Paisley
Elizabeth Delorme
Kelsey Macintyre
Steady as She Goes #143
Portland, OR
Mychelle Moritz
Mychelle Moritz (captain)
Amanda Roe
Svenska Flikas #162
Hood River, OR
Kristen Uhler
Kristen Uhler (captain)
Team 44 #101
Eugene, OR
Gwyn Bachtle
Gwyn Bachtle (captain)
Team Awesome #163
Hood River, OR
Heather Walker
Heather Walekr (captain)
Tabitha Weiseth
Tammy Brennan
Tia Wells
Team no pants! #131
La Grande, OR
Heidi Jackson
Heidi Jackson (captain)
Bonnie Hayslett
TGC MOMS #154
Mt. Hood Parkdale, OR
Monika Schuller
Monika Schuller (captain)
That's What She Said #164
Portland, OR
Tonia Waring
Tonia Waring (captain)
Melissa Gray
The Danger Rangers #132
Cook, WA
Orlanda John
Orlanda John (captain)
Josephine Finley
The Dynamic Duo #107
White Salmon, WA
Kim Brislawn
Kim Brislawn (captain)
Patti Murray-Boyd
The Grizzly Babes #128
Olympia, WA
Kelly Hutchins
Kelly Hutchins (captain)
April Potts
The Moody Jews #109
Trout Lake, WA
Debi Budnick
Debi Budnick (captain)
Eleanor Edgerly
Together Again #146
Athena, OR
Emily Perkins
Emily Perkins (captain)
Jamie Hawkins
Margy Hawkins
Marty Graham
Trailsisters #116
Portland, OR
Paula Crago
Paula Crago (captain)
Erin Klatt
Hilary Nixon
Lisa Large
Twisted Blisters #122
The Dalles, OR
Jenilou Graves
Jenilou Graves (captain)
Andreana Gamache
Cyndi Camp
Tiffany Kenslow
Where's My Chariot of Fire? #104
Portland, OR
Julie Beals
Julie Beals (captain)
Amanda Durkee
Meredith Rizzari
Shauna Pettit-Brown
Whiskey Support Crew #133
Portland, OR
Tara Ketner
Tara Ketner (captain)
Melissa Crespo
Whiskey Support Crew 2 #137
Beaverton, OR
Abby Marten
Abby Marten (captain)
Wild at Heart #156
Washougal, WA
Kirsten Seyferth
Kirsten Seyferth (captain)
Julie Thomas
Kat Thompson
Wildwood Wenches #170
Olympia, WA
Sarah Yardley
Sarah Yardley (captain)
Liz Watrich