Registered Entrants
Wednesday, Dec 27, 2023 @ 6:00 AM

Charleston 100

Mount Pleasant, SC 100 Miler


111 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.1%97.8%8 20:27:37  M30-39  Anthony Brungard Myrtle Beach  SC          Results
88.8%89.4%46 21:55:25  M30-39  Chris Varnadoe Walterboro  SC      2  Results
92.5%93.6%21 22:55:16  F30-39  Christina Couper Charleston  SC          Results
84.9%100.0%1 22:55:31  M30-39  Jacob Detamore North Charleston  SC          Results
84.7%85.3%11 22:58:46  M30-39  Victor Vanorden Savannah  GA         Results
84.1%92.7%3 23:08:07  M40-49  Robert Bradley Elizabethton  TN          Results
91.4%94.6%11 23:11:40  F40-49  Michelle LaFon Cumming  GA          Results
90.9%95.2%4 23:18:52  F30-39  Anna Slifka Blanchester  OH          Results
81.9%88.4%7 23:46:05  M40-49  Adam Wapniak Mount Pleasant  SC      1  Results
81.6%85.8%27 23:51:51  M40-49  Trevor Douglas Mount Pleasant  SC      1   Results
81.4%88.5%37 23:54:18  M40-49  Derek Kanwischer Missoula  MT          Results
80.9%77.7%22 24:04:04  M40-49  Jerry Navarro Beaufort  SC          Results
80.7%89.2%18 24:07:06  M40-49  Kyle Stroble Walterboro  SC      1   Results
79.9%92.9%4 24:21:35  M20-29  Zachary Brittain Beaufort  SC          Results
79.7%86.4%89 24:25:48  M40-49  Shawn Becker Weber City  VA      1  Results
79.1%87.5%44 24:37:07  M40-49  Kevin Mccabe Cary  NC          Results
78.2%88.4%41 24:52:59  M50-59  Ronald Vargas HIlton Head Island  SC      1   Results
84.5%89.8%22 25:05:10  F30-39  Jessica Miller Louisville  KY         Results
83.5%92.1%91 25:23:23  F50-59  Diana Widdowson Conestoga  PA          Results
82.6%92.7%24 25:39:26  F30-39  Emily Labutta Kennesaw  GA          Results
82.4%91.7%42 25:43:10  F40-49  Nikki Harvey Birmingham  AL          Results
75.6%73.9%30 25:45:56  M40-49  Brian Spink Mount Pleasant  SC      1  Results
75.1%78.5%72 25:56:14  M40-49  Derek Dowell Baton Rouge  LA          Results
74.7%78.3%28 26:04:35  M30-39  Philip Mintac Charlotte  NC          Results
81.2%96.1%32 26:06:56  F50-59  Veronica Fuller Mt Pleasant  SC         Results
74.2%81.7%14 26:14:04  M40-49  David Stivers Savannah  GA          Results
80.3%86.7%19 26:22:56  F40-49  Jennifer Cassada RALEIGH  NC          Results
73.0%100.0%2 26:40:10  M<20  Moses King Darlington  SC      1   Results
79.5%86.3%35 26:40:16  F40-49  Carissa Derr Miamisburg  OH      2   Results
72.8%81.1%31 26:45:00  M40-49  David Harvey Birmingham  AL          Results
72.5%72.5%1 26:51:12  M30-39  Richard Perez MOUNT PLEASANT  SC          Results
72.0%79.7%48 27:02:23  M40-49  Andrew Taylor Modesto  CA         Results
71.4%75.8%11 27:14:53  M40-49  John Joyner Alto  MI          Results
71.2%75.3%11 27:20:51  M40-49  Jessie Keith Guyton  GA          Results
71.1%75.4%7 27:22:28  M40-49  Patrick Leitner Mogadore  OH          Results
77.3%95.5%9 27:25:50  F50-59  Mikie Donaldson-Pylilo myrtle beach  SC      1   Results
76.2%79.8%47 27:48:04  F40-49  Lindsey Boyce Midland  GA         Results
75.9%91.1%174 27:54:40  F50-59  Helen Garen Beavercreek  OH      1   Results
69.0%69.8%23 28:12:12  M40-49  Mark Malandra Summerville  SC          Results
75.0%100.0%1 28:14:45  F20-29  Kristina Zervoudis Charleston  SC          Results
73.8%89.0%85 28:43:14  F50-59  Kelly Lee Myrtle Beach  SC      1   Results
67.2%76.4%17 28:59:20  M20-29  Mike Axler Eastampton  NJ         Results
66.8%81.9%56 29:09:45  M60-69  Frank Howatt georgetown  KY         Results
72.6%73.9%26 29:10:59  F40-49  Jessica White Mount sterling  KY          Results
72.1%80.8%142 29:22:38  F40-49  Kelley Fejes Columbia  SC      2  Results
66.2%76.9%59 29:24:01  M50-59  Rick Glass Dyersburg  TN          Results
71.9%82.5%175 29:27:47  F50-59  Karen Jackson Santee  SC      5  Results
71.1%81.9%34 29:48:25  F30-39  Emily Lyons Castle Hayne  NC      1   Results
65.3%85.4%50 29:48:53  M60-69  Fernando Gisone Palmyra  NJ         Results
65.2%73.8%34 29:50:15  M40-49  Nicholas Hobbs Wake Forest  NC         Results
71.0%78.2%57 29:50:57  F50-59  Sheri Gewelke Johnson City  TN         Results
70.5%75.9%59 30:02:53  F40-49  Brandy Burns Raleigh  NC          Results
64.7%83.5%4 30:04:04  M60-69  Matt Troy Hoschton  GA          Results
64.5%80.3%105 30:11:55  M50-59  Bo Millwood Low country  SC      5  Results
64.3%76.8%42 30:16:59  M50-59  David Moore St. George  SC      2   Results
69.9%56.6%8 30:20:10  F30-39  Catherine Davies Hilton Head Island  SC          Results
63.0% 1 30:55:05  M30-39  Victor Hernandez Gray Court  SC         Results
62.0%79.5%83 31:24:06  M60-69  Robert Crosby Summerville  SC      1  Results
62.0%73.3%8 31:24:43  M50-59  John Liberatos Charleston  SC         Results
67.2%83.4%11 31:32:13  F30-39  Danielle Orrey Matthews  NC      1   Results
67.0%73.5%115 31:39:00  F40-49  Meghan Curley Annapolis  MD      2   Results
66.5%83.9%70 31:51:51  F40-49  Stephanie Carter Hubert  NC         Results
60.2%74.0%24 32:20:27  M30-39  Christopher Powell Aiken  SC          Results
60.1%70.8%45 32:22:43  M50-59  John Corey Cincinnati  OH          Results
65.0%73.0%40 32:35:03  F40-49  Joy McNevin Greenville  SC      1   Results
65.0%77.4%29 32:36:16  F30-39  Linnhe Svensson Millersville  PA      2  Results
59.5%86.4%34 32:41:38  M60-69  Rob Simon Toledo  OH      2  Results
63.9%74.4%31 33:09:00  F50-59  Beth Budden Cullowhee  NC          Results
63.3%76.3%118 33:29:07  F50-59  Charlotte Corriher Wilmington  NC      5   Results
63.1%75.7%37 33:34:13  F40-49  Siri Khalsa Sarasota  FL         Results
56.9%83.0%141 34:12:39  M60-69  Ben Herron Dresden  TN         Results
56.5%72.5%8 34:27:11  M40-49  Daniel Dollar Sumter  SC      1   Results
56.3%75.2%210 34:33:03  M60-69  John Price Virginia Beach  VA          Results
60.2%89.0%8 35:14:00  F20-29  Emma Budden Raleigh  NC          Results
55.0%93.1%63 35:25:06  M60-69  Kevin Jones Goose Creek  SC      2  Results
54.9%68.7%125 35:27:49  M60-69  Dipak Bhattacharyya Fairfax  VA      3  Results
59.4%78.7%23 35:41:03  F60-69  Louanne Wiant Clayton  GA          Results
54.2%55.6%2 35:53:19  M30-39  Lawrence Bufalino Irmo  SC          Results
54.2%60.2%1 35:53:43  M40-49  Corey Plis Charleston  SC          Results
53.6%66.0%29 36:21:04  M40-49  Mark Budden Cullowhee  NC      1  Results
53.5%62.7%24 36:23:55  M40-49  Pavel Mosneaguta Sumter  SC      1   Results
53.4%62.7%62 36:25:58  M50-59  Steven Dence Matthews  NC      1  Results
57.9%68.8%23 36:34:38  F40-49  Erica Moore Lexington  KY         Results
53.0%65.7%8 36:42:27  M40-49  Dustin Lane Goose Creek  SC          Results
52.9%71.7%16 36:46:37  M60-69  Chuck Martin Ladys Island  SC      1   Results
51.8%56.6%24 37:34:45  M40-49  Paul Crawford Ladson  SC      1   Results
55.9%55.7%52 37:55:57  F40-49  Rene Cornette Grays Knob  KY         Results
51.1%60.9%31 38:07:52  M50-59  Travis Cowan Columbia  SC         Results
53.7%0.0%6 39:27:28  F40-49  Jody Friesen Myrtle Beach  SC          Results
49.2%67.6%2 39:33:54  M50-59  Bob Brimmer Mount Pleasant  SC          Results
46.6%60.3%23 41:44:44  M50-59  Patrick Hartzell Raleigh  NC          Results
46.0%46.0%1 42:16:50  M30-39  Preston Fredrick Beaufort  SC          Results
45.3%52.0%19 43:01:07  M40-49  Odie Hestnes Blacksburg  VA          Results
41.0%49.6%68 47:31:28  M50-59  Stephen Durr Virginia Beach  VA         Results
32.8%65.3%48 59:18:41  M60-69  Charlie Goodwin Virginia Beach  VA          Results
32.3%53.7%24 60:11:30  M60-69  Robert Haney Mount Plesant  SC          Results
  0   M30-39  James Palmer Summerville  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  Kyle Samida East meadow  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  James Lafever Boiling Springs  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  Edwin Martin Columbia  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Garrett Leland  NC          Results
  0   F20-29  Cora Florence North Charleston  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  Wesley Hall Simpsonville  SC          Results
  0   M30-39  Nick Destefano Myrtle beach  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  Nathan McDowell Gatlinburg  TN          Results
  0   F20-29  Tyler Schlater Gatlinburg  TN          Results
  0   M50-59  David Florence North Charleston  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  William Drake Columbia  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  Luke Courtney Chapin  SC          Results
  0   M20-29  Tyler Furches Mt. Pleasant  SC          Results
  0   F30-39  Rachaelh Hobbs Gray Court  SC          Results