Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 22, 2023 @ 9:00 AM

Crow Pass Crossing

Girdwood/Eagle River , AK 22.6 Miler


152 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
98.2%98.2%12 3:02:37  M20-29  David Ryland Anchorage  AK          Results
97.7%99.0%15 3:03:30  M30-39  Scott Patterson Anchorage  AK      9   Results
95.5%96.5%13 3:07:40  M20-29  Tracen Knopp Wasilla  AK      2   Results
94.0%96.0%16 3:10:46  M40-49  Ben Marvin Palmer  AK      5   Results
89.7%96.3%2 3:19:50  M20-29  Kurtis Brumbaugh Anchorage  AK      1   Results
88.7%89.7%9 3:22:04  M20-29  Galen Hecht Anchorage  AK         Results
88.6%94.5%2 3:22:18  M30-39  Chris Logan Anchorage  AK          Results
86.6% 1 3:27:04  M30-39  Colin Campbell Fairbanks  AK          Results
86.2%90.4%4 3:27:56  M30-39  Brian Kirchner Anchorage  AK      3   Results
86.1% 1 3:28:09  M30-39  Caleb Euhus Eagle River  AK          Results
85.1%94.3%2 3:30:38  M30-39  Spencer Roberson Flagstaff  AZ          Results
84.2%88.5%5 3:32:54  M30-39  Clinton Brown FAIRBANKS  AK          Results
84.0%85.0%38 3:33:24  M30-39  Jeff Fisher Fairbanks  AK          Results
83.6%88.7%3 3:34:25  M30-39  Robert Hixon Chugiak  AK          Results
99.1%99.1%3 3:34:37  F30-39  Sarah Hanchett Anchorage  AK          Results
83.5%87.9%16 3:34:38  M30-39  Logan Greydanus Ridgway  CO          Results
99.0%99.5%19 3:34:51  F40-49  Christy Marvin Palmer  AK      6   Results
82.7%92.4%14 3:36:40  M50-59  Tony Slatonbarker Eagle River  AK      13   Results
82.1%98.2%3 3:38:28  M30-39  Dmitry Brazhnikov Fairbanks  AK          Results
82.0%86.1%4 3:38:41  M30-39  Samuel Adams Palmer  AK      1   Results
81.7%100.0%2 3:39:32  M<20  Blaise Boyer Anchorage  AK      1   Results
81.5%85.5%5 3:39:55  M40-49  Thomas Ritchie Anchorage  AK          Results
81.5%80.6%3 3:40:03  M40-49  Michael Rabe Anchorage  AK      2   Results
80.3%82.8%7 3:43:21  M30-39  Kevin Rosenkranz Flagstaff  AZ          Results
95.2%95.2%3 3:43:30  F20-29  Jenna Difolco Anchorage  AK      1   Results
94.9%96.6%19 3:44:15  F30-39  Jan Tomsen Denali Park  AK          Results
94.8%94.8%2 3:44:24  F40-49  Stacey Buckelew Homer  AK          Results
79.2%80.7%3 3:46:27  M30-39  Andrew Baalerud Eagle River  AK      2   Results
79.0%82.6%4 3:46:51  M30-39  Eric Mortensen Anchorage  AK      1   Results
78.6%98.2%10 3:48:12  M60-69  John Weddleton Anchorage  AK      9   Results
78.4%79.4%17 3:48:42  M40-49  Mark Brady Anchorage  AK      11   Results
78.3%83.0%26 3:48:59  M50-59  Michael Vander Lugt Anchorage  AK      8   Results
78.0%78.0%1 3:49:59  M20-29  Tucker Looney Palmer  AK          Results
77.4%74.6%3 3:51:32  M20-29  Duncan Wright Anchorage  AK      1   Results
91.5% 1 3:52:28  F30-39  Brittany Mumma Jackson  WY          Results
77.1%86.9%30 3:52:39  M50-59  Lance Kopsack Palmer  AK      19   Results
91.3%92.8%4 3:52:58  F20-29  Chloe Papier Juneau  AK          Results
76.9%79.1%3 3:53:02  M40-49  Jacob Kelly Anchorage  AK      1   Results
90.9%96.6%3 3:53:55  F30-39  Shauna Severson Eagle river  AK      1   Results
90.7%93.2%7 3:54:28  F20-29  Jessie Marman Phoenix  AZ         Results
90.5%94.4%19 3:54:57  F30-39  Denali Strabel Palmer  AK      2   Results
76.3%82.9%3 3:55:03  M30-39  Kieffer Christianson Anchorage  AK      1   Results
90.2%94.0%35 3:55:53  F30-39  Jennifer Love Fairbanks  AK          Results
90.0% 1 3:56:26  F40-49  Jessica Schmuke Anchorage  AK          Results
89.7%92.9%4 3:57:14  F20-29  Mamie Clare Anchorage  AK          Results
75.3%95.8%1 3:58:05  M20-29  Luke Loflin Ramah  CO          Results
75.2%76.8%3 3:58:20  M30-39  Ben Sturgulewski Anchorage  AK      1   Results
75.1%76.8%6 3:58:53  M20-29  Martins Onskulis Incukalns  LVA          Results
88.6%97.6%7 4:00:14  F30-39  Amie Spieth juneau  AK          Results
88.5%92.3%7 4:00:30  F30-39  Milissa Lewis Seward  AK      1  Results
74.3%82.1%13 4:01:25  M40-49  Brian Pekar Anchorage  AK      9   Results
88.0%95.0%7 4:01:44  F30-39  Julianne Dickerson Anchorage  AK      3   Results
87.5%100.0%1 4:03:10  F30-39  Theresa Soley Girdwood  AK          Results
87.4%100.0%4 4:03:30  F50-59  Gail Taylor Wasilla  AK      2   Results
87.0% 1 4:04:36  F30-39  Karinna Gomez Anchorage  AK          Results
86.3%90.5%4 4:06:35  F30-39  Josefin Nilsson Anchorage  AK      1   Results
85.7%91.2%2 4:08:19  F20-29  Katherine Schwerman Anchorage  AK      1   Results
85.5%88.9%10 4:08:48  F40-49  April McAnly Eagle River  AK          Results
71.9%78.0%2 4:09:25  M30-39  Jamin Goecker Wasilla  AK      1   Results
85.2%93.4%1 4:09:44  F30-39  Victoria Houser Fayetteville  NC          Results
71.7%76.1%3 4:09:56  M30-39  Joshua Bleznak Anchorage  AK      1   Results
71.6%75.2%13 4:10:34  M40-49  Randy Sooter Tucson  AZ          Results
70.8%87.7%25 4:13:07  M60-69  Braun Kopsack Palmer  AK      19   Results
70.8%74.1%5 4:13:11  M30-39  Hunter McConnel Girdwood  AK      1   Results
70.0%74.7%4 4:15:58  M30-39  Eric Vilce Anchorage  AK      4   Results
67.9%71.5%4 4:23:57  M20-29  Trever Kingsbury Anchorage  AK      2   Results
80.5%85.8%3 4:24:17  F20-29  Sarah Freistone Anchorage  AK      2   Results
67.8%70.9%11 4:24:30  M40-49  Derek Nottingham Eagle River  AK      7   Results
67.0%70.4%4 4:27:37  M30-39  Nathanael Ray Eagle River  AK      2   Results
67.0%76.1%8 4:27:42  M20-29  Brandon King Anchorage  AK      1   Results
78.9%81.2%5 4:29:43  F30-39  Tekla Seavey Seward  AK          Results
66.0%68.9%7 4:31:50  M30-39  Blake Elder Wasilla  AK      3   Results
65.9%67.1%1 4:32:10  M40-49  Matthew Kinsler Anchorage  AK      1   Results
65.8%69.0%6 4:32:30  M30-39  Daniel Vo Saint Louis  MO          Results
77.5%92.9%12 4:34:23  F50-59  Rachel Gernat Palmer  AK      1  Results
76.8%82.4%3 4:36:57  F30-39  Tasha Folsom Sitka  AK          Results
76.2%88.6%6 4:39:17  F30-39  Emma Kroloff Flagstaff  AZ          Results
75.9% 1 4:40:10  F30-39  Mindy Svoboda Eagle River  AK         Results
63.9%72.6%22 4:40:23  M40-49  Jason Johnson Vallejo  CA          Results
75.4%81.1%3 4:42:03  F30-39  Elizabeth Ruimveld WASILLA  AK          Results
75.2%80.9%4 4:42:51  F30-39  Viviana Mina Eagle River  AK      2   Results
75.2%92.4%5 4:42:57  F50-59  Brenda Davila Palmer  AK      2   Results
74.8%79.8%2 4:44:21  F20-29  Jess Landry Juneau  AK      1  Results
62.9%62.9%1 4:45:15  M30-39  Kelson Phillips Kotzebue  AK      1   Results
62.7%72.4%1 4:45:56  M20-29  Brian Peters Eagle River  AK      1   Results
62.5%71.5%2 4:46:45  M20-29  Bryan Schuerman eagle river  AK      1   Results
73.1%75.4%42 4:50:58  F40-49  Jen Novobilski Anchorage  AK          Results
72.9%88.2%1 4:51:44  F30-39  Amanda Cherok Homer  AK      1   Results
72.9%78.6%7 4:51:48  F30-39  Laura Tuttle Anchorage  AK         Results
61.3%63.9%4 4:52:16  M30-39  Matthew Bower Eagle River  AK      1   Results
72.8%81.9%2 4:52:22  F40-49  Amanda Hegna Anchorage  AK      1   Results
61.1% 1 4:53:31  M20-29  Dylan Miller Anchorage  AK          Results
60.9%65.5%8 4:54:37  M40-49  Ted Paprocki Anchorage  AK      1   Results
60.6%58.2%3 4:55:56  M30-39  Mark Snyder Milford  DE          Results
60.0%81.8%4 4:59:03  M50-59  Samuel Jordan Kodiak  AK          Results
59.9%69.1%20 4:59:12  M50-59  Dean Denter Eagle River  AK      2   Results
59.9%59.9%3 4:59:24  M30-39  Chris Ruggles Eagle River  AK      1   Results
70.1%87.2%8 5:03:41  F30-39  Somer Morris Silverton  CO          Results
57.6%62.7%3 5:11:18  M40-49  Brian Mason EAGLE RIVER  AK      3   Results
66.3%74.8%1 5:20:48  F30-39  Des Brooks Anchorage  AK      1   Results
65.7% 12 5:23:35  F40-49  Diana Adair Woodland Park  CO          Results
54.0%62.4%1 5:31:45  M30-39  Scott Curry Anchorage  AK      1   Results
53.8%58.0%2 5:33:03  M20-29  Dylan Garbe Eagle River  AK      2   Results
63.6%68.4%1 5:34:22  F30-39  Kathleen Sorensen Seward  AK          Results
63.4%71.5%1 5:35:29  F30-39  Terina Noteboom Anchorage  AK      1  Results
62.9%76.1%1 5:38:02  F40-49  Elizabeth Roedl Homer  AK      1   Results
62.1%86.1%2 5:42:20  F20-29  Kayla Mays Eagle river  AK          Results
48.1%54.3%3 6:13:02  M30-39  Craig Van Arsdale Soldotna  AK          Results
55.3%55.3%1 6:24:41  F20-29  Kristyn Turney Anchorage  AK          Results
0.0% 0   M20-29  Judd Parson Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Ian Beals Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Ethan Copp Palmer  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Katie Brown EAGLE RIVER  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Adam Merculieff anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F20-29  Catherine Rocchi Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Dmitry Surnin Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M60-69  Lance Williamson Hope  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  David Spencer Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Isaac Cryder Fort Wainwright  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Abby Stemper Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Alex Knapp Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Krista Schnell Eagle River  AK          Results
  0   F40-49  Laura Grossman Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Fredrik Strandin Kalmar  SWE          Results
  0   M30-39  Barrett Wall Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Hanna Bensch Kalmar  SWE          Results
  0   M40-49  Chad Bouchard Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Trevor Staples Eagle River  AK          Results
  0   F<20  Lily Pannkuk Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F<20  Rosie Whittington-Evans Palmer  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  James Shaha Eagle River  AK          Results
  0   M40-49  Eric Fiedler Palmer  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Jonathan Burgess Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Andy Peters Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Melissa McKenzie Eagle River  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Sepp Wigger Glenwood Springs  CO          Results
  0   M40-49  Christopher Cornelius Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M50-59  Chad Pysher Kodiak  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Adam Hrnicek Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M40-49  Jonathan Mowery Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F20-29  Nowelle Spencer Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M40-49  Jacob Young Girdwood  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Caleb Kopp Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Chris Hinson Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F20-29  Cydney Reynolds Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   F20-29  Rachel Burchill Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremy Weber Wasilla  AK          Results
  0   F30-39  Whitney Bennett Bouchard Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M20-29  Colin Shor Spartanburg  SC          Results
  0   M30-39  Levi Thomas Centreville  VA          Results
  0   F20-29  Claire Trujillo Anchorage  AK          Results
  0   M50-59  Steve Cleary Anchorage  AK          Results