Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 1, 2017

Afton Trail Run

Afton MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
226 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
96.4%97.5%73:52:26 M29  Adam Doe Hamel  MN          Results
92.8%97.8%124:01:25 M43  Kurt Keiser Jordan  MN      1   Results
91.5%95.1%34:04:45 M37  Andrew Smith Thunder Bay  ON          Results
88.7% 14:12:42 M43  Chris Brown Garfield  MN          Results
87.3%96.0%144:16:40 M52  Jeff Miller Albert Lea  MN      2 photo Results
85.1%94.2%164:23:22 M47  William Sikorski Birchwood Village  MN      1   Results
84.5%98.0%64:25:05 M60  Stephen Clark Cushing  WI          Results
83.9%91.0%24:27:06 M43  Doug Sturmsmith Urbandale  IA          Results
82.7%89.4%34:31:01 M30  Eric Otto Saint Paul  MN      1 photo Results
82.4% 14:31:58 M24  Luke Helminiak Junction City  WI          Results
80.8% 14:37:25 M36  Adam Hatfield La Crosse  WI          Results
79.7%85.3%224:41:09 M37  Joseph Boler Eagan  MN      4 photo Results
79.7%86.1%14:41:09 M33  Guthrie Byard Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.7%83.8%204:41:11 M38  Steven Bailey Afton  MN      7 photo Results
79.3%84.9%24:42:34 M44  Timothy Wittman Maple Grove  MN          Results
78.4%81.9%44:45:49 M34  Bennett Isabella rosemount  MN          Results
77.0%93.4%24:50:51 M58  Scott Ross Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
76.6%79.3%44:52:23 M35  Russell Lidberg Elk River  MN        photo Results
76.6%76.6%14:52:34 M37  Brent Krocak Minneapolis  MN          Results
76.5%83.5%74:52:43 M36  Ryan Chukuske Shakopee  MN      1   Results
76.4%80.6%44:53:18 M35  Ryan Nord Duluth  MN          Results
76.3%76.3%24:53:45 M39  Brian Funk MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
96.3%100.0%34:54:16 F35  Lisa Dunnigan Moorhead  MN      1   Results
75.7%84.7%94:56:05 M44  Eric Christ Montevideo  MN          Results
74.9%84.1%74:59:15 M33  Jonathon Graff Mankato  MN      3   Results
74.5%90.8%45:00:35 M37  Gerad Mead MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
74.4%81.8%105:01:13 M41  Ryan Cooper Cannon Falls  MN        photo Results
73.7%80.4%25:03:50 M42  David Norton Minneapolis  MN          Results
93.1%93.6%65:04:15 F28  Jayna Tomalty Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
72.9%77.0%25:07:23 M41  Matthew Haberman Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
72.9%72.6%75:07:28 M28  Neil Albares Hastings  MN          Results
72.9%84.7%25:07:30 M21  Calvin Norman Brookfield  WI      1   Results
72.8%81.5%235:07:33 M47  Kevin Langton Mankato  MN      1   Results
72.4%78.3%55:09:30 M36  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN      1   Results
72.4%81.6%105:09:35 M46  Bill Hansel Milwaukee  WI          Results
72.2%78.6%525:10:29 M56  Paul Hasse Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
90.1%96.8%25:14:39 F40  Jessica Romagnoli Saint Cloud  MN        photo Results
71.2%81.6%25:14:51 M35  Dmitry Zadvornykh Hopkins  MN          Results
71.0%75.2%105:15:34 M44  Andy Lohn Dayton  MN          Results
70.9%73.1%135:15:47 M39  Nathan Jackson Eau Claire  WI          Results
69.9%85.2%35:20:35 M54  Clint Counsellor Mankato  MN      1   Results
69.8%72.6%55:20:48 M26  Rory Jackson ROCHESTER  MN      1   Results
69.5%86.3%855:22:31 M63  Michael Scandrett Minneapolis  MN      14   Results
69.4%75.9%65:22:42 M43  Keith Gora Bemidji  MN      1   Results
87.8%95.0%45:22:47 F42  Stephanie Boss MINNEAPOLIS  MN      1   Results
87.5%89.4%45:23:43 F29  Laura Albares Hastings  MN          Results
87.4%83.9%35:24:16 F21  Amanda Theisen St. Joseph  MN          Results
68.9%96.4%415:25:14 M69  Gene Dykes Bala Cynwyd  PA        photo Results
68.7%70.7%285:26:19 M36  Michael Bunda Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
68.6%74.0%25:26:39 M45  Randy Scheid Jupiter  FL          Results
68.6%73.1%25:26:48 M27  Alex Mahrer Plymouth  MN          Results
68.5%78.9%65:26:51 M49  Erik Minge Minneapolis  MN          Results
86.1%89.1%95:29:01 F34  Sarah Kemp Sauk Rapids  MN      2   Results
67.8%72.7%25:30:13 M30  Ryan Gjoraas Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.5%79.5%15:31:41 M44  Patrick McLaughlin Saint Paul  MN          Results
67.1%75.3%75:34:06 M47  Christopher Coughlin Norwich  VT      2 photo Results
66.9%73.4%45:35:00 M26  Travis Harvieux Saint Paul  MN          Results
84.3%85.2%155:36:21 F33  Katie Thompson Eden Prairie  MN      3   Results
84.2%85.5%135:36:23 F35  Emily Larson Milwaukee  WI        photo Results
66.2%71.6%165:38:15 M38  Russell Stebner Eden Prairie  MN      3   Results
83.7%94.6%25:38:26 F30  Emma Hoel Edina  MN          Results
65.9%81.2%15:39:44 M32  Mitchell Hanson Lake St. Croix Beach  MN          Results
65.8%87.0%15:40:34 M24  Alexander Menacher Eau Claire  WI          Results
65.7%71.0%105:40:55 M39  Timothy Owata Coon Rapids  MN      3   Results
65.7%75.5%35:41:05 M57  Mike Cox Andover  MN      1   Results
65.5%69.6%35:41:48 M36  John Hoel Edina  MN          Results
65.5%71.0%45:41:51 M34  Douglas Simonetto Rochester  MN      1   Results
65.5%94.3%385:42:13 M72  Herb Byun Lino Lakes  MN      13   Results
65.3%70.8%55:43:10 M50  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN          Results
65.0%78.0%125:44:55 M51  Fausto Mosquera Wayzata  MN      2   Results
64.9%51.2%65:45:14 M34  Brenner Sandberg New Hope  MN        photo Results
64.8%74.4%55:45:43 M29  Chris Mahrer Plymouth  MN          Results
64.7%77.4%15:46:24 M52  Ken Ambrose Mankato  MN      1   Results
64.0%79.0%415:50:18 M59  Jay Elkerton Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.9%85.0%675:50:31 M68  Mark Stodghill Duluth  MN      11 photo Results
80.7%94.1%45:51:06 F45  Jennifer Kirkpatrick Bonham  TX        photo Results
63.8%67.9%25:51:08 M33  Nicolas Gramstad Tracy  MN        photo Results
63.6% 15:52:01 M30  Robert Peck Marion  IA          Results
63.6%67.8%75:52:11 M47  Neil Klein Stillwater  MN          Results
63.6%72.5%115:52:11 M48  Jeff Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.4%65.9%65:53:14 M36  Michael Rowe Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
63.4%75.3%35:53:17 M35  Jason Sonterre Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
63.3%68.8%15:53:41 M32  Thiago Milech De Assuncao Rochester  MN          Results
80.1%84.0%15:53:41 F28  Rebekah Foelker Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.2%63.2%25:54:34 M38  Casey Dahling CHICAGO  IL          Results
63.1%76.9%545:55:01 M64  Jim Stocco Woodbury  MN      9 photo Results
62.9%72.7%15:56:06 M44  Darren Kroells St Louis Park  MN          Results
62.6%75.4%565:58:02 M63  Tim Potter Hudson  WI      13   Results
62.5%62.5%15:58:40 M41  Joel Larson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
62.4%60.2%25:59:14 M34  Jason Fehr Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
78.9%76.2%45:59:15 F37  Anna Yurchenko Shorewood  MN        photo Results
62.2%65.3%165:59:59 M37  Jon Howard Osseo  MN      2 photo Results
62.1%61.3%36:00:58 M26  Chris Zysk Rochester  MN      1   Results
78.5%81.5%56:01:08 F35  Emily Carlson Saint Paul  MN          Results
61.8%78.5%256:02:47 M26  Carson Galloway Des Moines  IA      2   Results
61.7%71.3%246:03:19 M55  Stephen Corner Rochester  MN      9   Results
61.1%71.4%66:06:39 M41  Bob Hoad Savage  MN      1   Results
60.7%68.8%56:09:11 M31  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
60.4%65.5%86:11:01 M33  Derek Steward Eagan  MN      2 photo Results
60.3%71.5%66:11:27 M53  Ken Moore Eden Prairie  MN          Results
76.1%88.0%16:12:31 F42  Jenny Whitmer Bristol  WI          Results
59.9% 16:14:14 M36  Nathan Fritsch Hudson  WI          Results
74.9%84.3%146:18:08 F45  Shannon Lindgren Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
59.0%70.0%336:19:34 M45  Scott Kummer Chicago  IL        photo Results
59.0%67.7%216:19:38 M45  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      4 photo Results
59.0%59.0%16:19:53 M46  Kevin Bass WAYZATA  MN      1   Results
74.5% 16:20:32 F38  Starr Phothirath Lindstrom  MN        photo Results
73.9%86.0%46:23:18 F47  Laura Hermer Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
58.2%80.3%1416:25:15 M73  Les Martisko Apple Valley  MN      11   Results
72.9%75.1%26:28:30 F39  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN          Results
57.6%71.1%856:29:04 M58  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      10   Results
57.6%88.6%196:29:08 M68  Jack Ver Steegh Mahtomedi  MN      4   Results
71.6%82.7%96:35:43 F47  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN        photo Results
71.4%77.3%126:36:53 F46  Harriet Greenlee-Herndon St. Paul  MN      2 photo Results
56.1%66.5%126:39:15 M44  Jason Mullenbach Owatonna  MN          Results
71.0%79.3%86:39:21 F47  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.1%69.2%26:39:24 M53  Thomas Peterson Maplewood  MN      1   Results
70.6%82.8%66:41:16 F30  Carrie Patz Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.0%78.4%86:44:43 F29  Stephanie Dar St. Paul  MN      1 photo Results
55.3%65.5%36:44:57 M49  Curt Zepeda Andover  MN          Results
69.2%73.6%36:49:34 F43  Christie St.Clair St.Cloud  MN          Results
69.1%80.9%226:50:09 F52  Karen Wray Crystal Lake  IL      1   Results
54.3%59.1%36:52:43 M33  Vincent Coffeen Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
68.5%70.4%96:53:56 F39  Katie Knoblauch minneapolis  MN      2   Results
53.8%63.0%66:56:19 M44  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.0%77.0%466:56:37 F46  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN      4   Results
68.0% 16:57:02 F33  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN          Results
68.0%84.8%16:57:02 F47  Ann Seidl Eau Claire  WI          Results
67.4%69.5%87:00:34 F28  Julie Moulton Brainerd  MN        photo Results
53.3%56.2%87:00:42 M39  Josh Bergstrom Hudson  WI          Results
52.3%66.8%27:08:20 M59  John Lillemo North Mankato  MN          Results
65.4%74.3%327:13:18 F44  Andrea Odrzywolski Wauwatosa  WI      1   Results
51.7%63.1%347:13:19 M55  Christopher Vitek Rosemount  MN      1   Results
51.6% 17:13:54 M54  Steve Quick Maplewood  MN          Results
64.0%65.9%37:22:30 F39  Kelly Buser Maplewood  MN      2   Results
63.3%63.3%27:27:28 F39  Lisa Barbrick Chicago  IL        photo Results
50.0%61.8%647:27:52 M60  Joseph Galloway Des Moines  IA      14   Results
49.8%78.0%617:30:18 M71  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      12   Results
62.3%68.9%37:34:34 F47  Tiffany Foley Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.8%66.2%17:38:28 F33  Lindsey Clark Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.7%69.7%37:39:39 F30  Ruisi Wang new york  NY      1   Results
61.6%68.6%167:40:11 F42  Robyn Reed Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.3%69.8%117:42:08 F46  Ann Noser Rochester  MN          Results
60.7%64.2%57:46:51 F40  Mary Donnelly Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
60.5%75.0%787:48:14 F58  Janette Maas Newnan  GA      4 photo Results
59.8%66.6%137:54:02 F48  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN        photo Results
47.0%65.8%27:56:57 M46  Robbie Skantz Apple Valley  MN          Results
58.8%66.0%88:01:41 F44  Hollis Rudiger Madison  WI          Results
58.2%64.7%198:06:49 F35  Haley Siggers Colorado Springs  CO          Results
57.9%72.1%108:09:21 F60  Sally Hulbert Litchfield  MN      3 photo Results
57.1% 18:16:33 F37  Niki Ronnan White Bear Lake  MN          Results
55.8%64.8%58:28:13 F40  Sarah Pfeffer Janesville  MN          Results
55.5%56.1%48:30:30 F37  Melissa Swanson St. Paul  MN      1   Results
53.1%55.5%38:53:40 F38  Ally Heimark Carver  MN          Results
41.2%51.2%59:04:00 M43  Josh Pfeffer Janesville  MN          Results
51.9% 19:05:35 F32  Camille Erickson Duluth  MN          Results
49.9%66.4%89:27:47 F47  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
49.8% 19:28:42 F50  Chris Schull Mankato  MN          Results
49.8% 19:28:42 F48  Kerri Ambrose Mankato  MN          Results
49.8%54.0%39:28:55 F38  Brandy Waldron Oronoco MN  MN          Results
83.4%96.3%29  F59  Shelly Groenke Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M61  Masahiro Sugii Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M35  David Forsberg Andover  MN          Results
  0  M47  Patrick Haberman Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  M27  Tom Lyscio Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30  Bryan Glover Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M33  Joshua Detko Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  F28  Kaitlyn Cox Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M18  Eric Heidal Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M58  David Lenz Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F38  Yaniha Giebel St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M55  Martin Aschenbrener Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M39  Matt Timmins Newton  IA          Results
  0  M46  Forrest Hallstrom Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M47  Sean Cedotal Rochester  MN          Results
  0  F26  Heather Hlavaty Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M25  Isaac Trostle Rock Island  IL          Results
  0  F23  Sarah Kehoe Roberts  WI          Results
  0  F51  Sondra Lazer Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M36  Nathaniel Scott Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M41  Jeremy Gabb St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M34  Mark McGuire Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M39  Michael Daman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M41  Dan Pinkerton Urbandale  IA          Results
  0  M32  Michael Levang Oak Grove  MN          Results
  0  F30  Kalie Pettit Zumbrota  MN          Results
  0  F33  Carrie Miller Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F34  Liz Orn Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
  0  M51  Dennis Bird Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M49  Robert Stuart St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M37  Patei Iyegha St. Anthony  MN          Results
  0  M37  Paul Peterson Minnetonka  MN        photo Results
  0  M58  Edward Flinn Bettendorf  IA          Results
  0  M31  Trevor Muchow Ankeny  IA          Results
  0  F29  Eileen Yi Ni Tan Davenport  IA          Results
  0  M34  Ryan Hallermann Watertown  MN          Results
  0  M34  Brian Krohmer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M31  Jared Hummel Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M29  Nicholas Kemp Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M49  Thomas Tisell Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M19  Samuel Coffeen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F46  Michele Wunderlich Oak Grove  MN          Results
  0  M30  John Gurtz Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M63  Herb Nichols Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M20  Nick Murphy Braidwood  IL          Results
  0  M52  Michael Johnson Crystal Lake  IL        photo Results
  0  M60  Katsuyuki Yamamoto Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M36  David O'Brien Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F27  Cassiy Scott Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M32  Adam Hendel lakeland  MN          Results
  0  M26  Matthew Wiegand Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M44  Alem Tesfaledet Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M45  Seth Price Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M44  Juan Carlos Motta Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M34  Matt Toburen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M47  Greg Davenport St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M41  Charles Drayton St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M32  Ben Sexton Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M48  Jeffrey Marker Bozeman  MT          Results
  0  M54  Brian Ivers Bettendorf  IA          Results
  0  M46  Greg Brandt West Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M33  David Cebuhar Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M44  Bay Shock Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F28  Jessica Miller Oceanside  CA          Results
  0  M36  Brent Karjala Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M31  Chris Harvey Bloomington  MN          Results