Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 1, 2017

Afton Trail Run

Afton MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
106 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
86.7%96.0%134:18:23 M52  Jeff Miller Albert Lea  MN      2 photo Results
82.0%82.0%14:33:08 M43  Doug Sturmsmith Urbandale  IA          Results
80.2%85.3%204:39:19 M37  Joseph Boler Eagan  MN      4 photo Results
79.7%86.1%14:41:09 M33  Guthrie Byard Minneapolis  MN          Results
79.1%83.8%194:43:06 M38  Steven Bailey Afton  MN      7 photo Results
78.7%88.8%24:44:50 M30  Eric Otto Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
77.0%93.4%24:50:51 M58  Scott Ross Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
76.6%79.3%44:52:23 M35  Russell Lidberg Elk River  MN        photo Results
76.1%85.7%74:54:32 M44  Eric Christ Montevideo  MN          Results
74.9%84.1%74:59:15 M33  Jonathon Graff Mankato  MN      3   Results
93.6%93.6%15:02:45 F40  Jessica Romagnoli Saint Cloud  MN          Results
72.9%77.0%25:07:23 M41  Matthew Haberman Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
72.4%81.5%235:09:17 M47  Kevin Langton Mankato  MN      1   Results
72.0%78.3%45:11:16 M36  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN      1   Results
71.5%81.6%95:13:19 M46  Bill Hansel Milwaukee  WI          Results
71.2%81.6%25:14:51 M35  Dmitry Zadvornykh Hopkins  MN          Results
70.5%75.2%95:17:43 M44  Andy Lohn Dayton  MN          Results
69.9%85.2%35:20:35 M54  Clint Counsellor Mankato  MN      1   Results
68.5%70.7%275:27:11 M36  Michael Bunda Minneapolis  MN      6   Results
86.3%88.0%85:28:17 F34  Sarah Kemp Sauk Rapids  MN      2   Results
67.8%72.7%25:30:13 M30  Ryan Gjoraas Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.7%76.6%45:35:58 M57  Mike Cox Andover  MN      1   Results
83.7%84.6%165:38:31 F33  Katie Thompson Eden Prairie  MN      3   Results
83.6%85.5%115:39:08 F35  Emily Larson Milwaukee  WI        photo Results
65.9%81.2%15:39:44 M32  Mitchell Hanson Lake St. Croix Beach  MN          Results
65.9%71.0%95:40:03 M39  Timothy Owata Coon Rapids  MN      3   Results
65.8%87.0%15:40:34 M24  Alexander Menacher Eau Claire  WI          Results
65.6%71.8%65:41:30 M50  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN          Results
65.0%65.0%15:44:36 M38  Casey Dahling CHICAGO  IL          Results
65.0%78.0%125:44:55 M51  Fausto Mosquera Wayzata  MN      2   Results
64.3%79.1%405:48:14 M59  Jay Elkerton Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.6% 15:52:01 M30  Robert Peck Marion  IA          Results
63.4%65.9%65:53:14 M36  Michael Rowe Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
63.1%76.6%545:55:01 M64  Jim Stocco Woodbury  MN      9 photo Results
62.8%67.9%15:56:40 M33  Nicolas Gramstad Tracy  MN          Results
62.8%75.4%555:56:43 M63  Tim Potter Hudson  WI      13   Results
78.5%78.9%56:01:08 F35  Emily Carlson Saint Paul  MN          Results
61.7%65.3%156:03:22 M37  Jon Howard Osseo  MN      2 photo Results
76.1%88.0%16:12:31 F42  Jenny Whitmer Bristol  WI          Results
74.9%84.3%146:18:08 F45  Shannon Lindgren Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
59.1%69.5%266:19:11 M45  Scott Kummer Chicago  IL        photo Results
58.7%67.7%206:21:26 M45  Jack Prentice Eagan  MN      4 photo Results
73.9%86.0%46:23:18 F47  Laura Hermer Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
73.3%75.7%26:26:26 F43  Christie St.Clair St.Cloud  MN          Results
57.8%88.6%186:27:51 M68  Jack Ver Steegh Mahtomedi  MN      4   Results
72.9%75.1%26:28:30 F39  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN          Results
57.6%71.1%856:29:04 M58  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      10   Results
71.6%82.7%96:35:43 F47  Gina Lecy Robbinsdale  MN        photo Results
71.4%77.3%126:36:53 F46  Harriet Greenlee-Herndon St. Paul  MN      2 photo Results
54.3%59.1%36:52:43 M33  Vincent Coffeen Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
68.6%76.5%426:53:09 F46  Brook Wheeler Maple Grove  MN      4   Results
68.5%70.4%96:53:56 F39  Katie Knoblauch minneapolis  MN      2   Results
53.2%63.0%57:01:15 M44  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.9%74.4%297:23:32 F44  Andrea Odrzywolski Wauwatosa  WI      1   Results
63.3%63.3%27:27:28 F39  Lisa Barbrick Chicago  IL        photo Results
49.9%77.9%597:28:56 M71  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      12   Results
62.3%68.9%37:34:34 F47  Tiffany Foley Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.8%66.2%17:38:28 F33  Lindsey Clark Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.5%69.8%107:40:47 F46  Ann Noser Rochester  MN          Results
60.7%75.0%757:47:05 F58  Janette Maas Newnan  GA      4 photo Results
59.3%66.6%127:57:48 F48  Lisa Klotzbach Rochester  MN        photo Results
55.5%56.1%48:30:30 F37  Melissa Swanson St. Paul  MN      1   Results
51.4%66.8%89:11:45 F47  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN          Results
  0  M39  Matt Timmins Newton  IA          Results
  0  M27  Tom Lyscio Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Andrew Smith Thunder Bay  ON          Results
  0  F50  Chris Schull Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M45  Seth Price Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M32  Ben Sexton Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  M44  Alem Tesfaledet Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M54  Steve Quick Maplewood  MN          Results
  0  F28  Kaitlyn Cox Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M61  Masahiro Sugii Rosemount  MN          Results
  0  M47  Patrick Haberman Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  M34  Brian Krohmer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M29  Nicholas Kemp Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M58  Edward Flinn Bettendorf  IA          Results
  0  M31  Trevor Muchow Ankeny  IA          Results
  0  F29  Eileen Yi Ni Tan Davenport  IA          Results
  0  M34  Ryan Hallermann Watertown  MN          Results
  0  F26  Heather Hlavaty Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M25  Isaac Trostle Rock Island  IL          Results
  0  M49  Thomas Tisell Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F33  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN          Results
  0  F37  Niki Ronnan White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M41  Dan Pinkerton Urbandale  IA          Results
  0  M34  Mark McGuire Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Paul Peterson Minnetonka  MN        photo Results
  0  F34  Liz Orn Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
  0  M51  Dennis Bird Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F30  Kalie Pettit Zumbrota  MN          Results
  0  M63  Herb Nichols Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M47  Greg Davenport St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M54  Brian Ivers Bettendorf  IA          Results
  0  M33  David Cebuhar Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M60  Katsuyuki Yamamoto Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M32  Adam Hendel lakeland  MN          Results
  0  M36  David O'Brien Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F27  Cassiy Scott Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M26  Matthew Wiegand Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M36  Adam Hatfield La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  F48  Kerri Ambrose Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M19  Samuel Coffeen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F28  Jessica Miller Oceanside  CA          Results
  0  M36  Brent Karjala Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M44  Bay Shock Woodbury  MN          Results