Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 1, 2017

Afton Trail Run

Afton MN 50K, 25K


50K | 25K
548 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%11:37:34 M23  Matthew Berens Oakdale  MN      1   Results
100.0% 11:37:34 M32  Benjamin Cogger Duluth  MN          Results
92.5%100.0%11:45:29 M47  Daniel Strike North Oaks  MN          Results
92.3%95.3%71:45:42 M43  Dimitri Drekonja Minneapolis  MN          Results
89.3%93.9%261:49:15 M22  Alec Blenis Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
88.4%90.6%31:50:23 M35  Heriberto Vargas Olalde Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
87.6%95.1%11:51:20 M37  James Brand Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.0%92.6%21:52:13 M42  Evan Roberts Minneapolis  MN          Results
85.7%96.7%11:53:54 M32  Nicholas Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
85.6%85.6%11:53:58 M41  Darcy Berard St Paul  MN      1   Results
85.6%99.1%11:54:00 M42  Michael Hines Cottage Grove  MN      1   Results
85.3%96.6%181:54:27 M43  Luke Nelson Ramsey  MN      2   Results
84.2%97.6%171:55:50 M59  Dennis Wallach Chanhassen  MN      3   Results
83.5%83.5%41:56:48 M30  Alexander Wepsala Minneapolis  MN          Results
83.5%94.2%31:56:55 M33  Neil Olson Duluth  MN      1   Results
98.5%98.5%41:57:10 F33  Thea Fleming Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
82.7%88.4%41:58:01 M34  Seann Van Osdel Austin  TX          Results
97.7%100.0%21:58:08 F29  Jillian Tholen St. Paul  MN      1   Results
82.1%92.2%41:58:47 M47  Christopher Gerlach Woodbury  MN      2 photo Results
81.9%92.6%141:59:04 M46  Karl Adalbert Mpls  MN      5   Results
81.9%90.1%11:59:10 M43  Jason Naber Hastings  MN          Results
79.6%90.6%202:02:32 M51  John Hopkins Savage  MN      4   Results
79.1%88.5%22:03:24 M44  Jeffrey Fuller Brooklyn Park  MN      1   Results
78.8%93.3%52:03:50 M52  Robert Day Medina  MN      4   Results
78.6%82.8%102:04:12 M29  Dmytro Koshevy Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
78.5%80.3%32:04:14 M30  Anthony Johannes Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
78.4%91.7%92:04:23 M61  Timothy Larson Rochester  MN      6   Results
77.8%90.4%42:05:22 M54  Derek Lindstrom Eden Prairie  MN      3   Results
77.8%76.1%42:05:23 M57  Kevin Brochman Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
77.5%79.9%32:05:56 M35  Erik Solberg Eagan  MN      2   Results
91.4%94.6%72:06:15 F44  Erika Lohn Dayton  MN          Results
77.2% 12:06:23 M35  Jeff Bushendorf st cloud  MN          Results
76.9%77.9%22:06:54 M34  Aaron Beaber St Paul  MN          Results
76.8%82.9%12:07:08 M31  Peter Coenen Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
90.8%94.9%32:07:08 F43  Lindsay Vogt Deephaven  MN          Results
90.2%100.0%22:07:57 F42  Jenny Wilcox Stillwater  MN          Results
75.7%79.7%202:08:53 M38  Aaron Kennedy Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
89.5%99.5%12:08:56 F38  Andrea Vazac Boulder Creek  CA          Results
75.5%78.2%22:09:19 M36  Oliver Tobin Rochester  MN          Results
88.9%92.3%92:09:52 F39  Kari Brown Garfield  MN      3   Results
74.9%83.5%12:10:17 M43  Luke Froehle Minneapolis  MN          Results
88.3%98.8%182:10:45 F58  Jan Guenther Long Lake  MN      5 photo Results
74.3%76.5%92:11:23 M27  Bennett Henderson Edina  MN      9   Results
73.9%78.0%62:12:04 M42  Mark Moline Fountain CIty  WI      4   Results
73.8%86.2%22:12:10 M45  Ken Kornack Saint Paul  MN          Results
73.3%77.8%102:13:08 M33  Jason Larson Golden Valley  MN      5   Results
86.5%93.5%32:13:26 F41  Angie Gora Bemidji  MN        photo Results
73.0%85.9%62:13:36 M46  Eric Brandt Bloomington  MN      2   Results
72.9%74.3%22:13:47 M32  Aaron Patz Bloomington  MN          Results
72.3%77.8%22:14:54 M37  Mederic Hall Coralville  IA      1   Results
85.2%91.0%32:15:24 F25  Sophia House Milwaukee  WI      1   Results
72.0%74.8%22:15:30 M36  Laurence Lang Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
72.0% 12:15:31 M47  William Foudray Excelsior  MN          Results
84.3%84.3%12:16:52 F27  Helena Lafave Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.0%87.8%32:17:24 F37  Shelley Nelson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.9%75.5%252:17:36 M39  Gregory Renden Minneapolis  MN          Results
70.9%80.0%32:17:37 M45  Wilfrid Mercier Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
70.5%73.5%62:18:24 M35  Sam Olson Rosemount  MN          Results
70.5%80.4%172:18:27 M52  John Kromminga Grimes  IA      3   Results
70.0%78.1%92:19:24 M40  Jeff Thostenson Little Rock  AR          Results
69.9%86.2%42:19:36 M52  Tom Neufeld Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
69.5%69.5%12:20:26 M27  Tom Beau Shorewood        1   Results
69.4%75.5%92:20:34 M48  Erik Gabrielson Saint Paul  MN      5   Results
69.3%76.7%82:20:50 M55  Jim Wiese 56001  MN        photo Results
69.2%71.8%42:21:03 M30  Jim Portmann Saint Louis Park  MN      1   Results
69.0%73.7%32:21:30 M26  Kellen Muldoon Milwaukee  WI      1   Results
68.7%83.2%172:22:06 M54  Hendrie Grant St Paul  MN      5   Results
81.2%96.7%32:22:12 F42  Jacqueline Palfy Sioux Falls  SD          Results
67.9%83.2%22:23:48 M52  Tim Miner Hudson  WI      2   Results
67.6%73.6%32:24:24 M33  Kevin Coleman St Paul  MN          Results
79.4%89.6%112:25:19 F41  Renee Kinney Afton  MN      6   Results
79.4%84.9%52:25:21 F25  Elizabeth Pikal Shakopee  MN        photo Results
67.1%72.3%62:25:27 M31  Gary Hahn Plymouth  MN          Results
67.0%75.0%22:25:41 M32  Seth Degroot Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.3%68.2%82:27:08 M35  Tim Andrews Eagan  MN      1   Results
78.4%80.3%62:27:10 F37  Christina Stavig Just Minnetonka  MN          Results
78.3%94.9%92:27:21 F55  Constance Sjoquist Apple Valley  MN      2   Results
66.2%76.8%52:27:26 M54  Kenny Boily Roberts  WI      1   Results
66.2%73.8%12:27:29 M41  Jason Phillips Eden Prairie  MN          Results
66.0%81.2%12:27:53 M31  Casey Dzieweczynski Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.9%98.1%442:28:10 M73  Paul Jensen Spooner  WI          Results
65.8%72.0%32:28:24 M41  Adam Strom st. paul  MN      3   Results
65.6%88.4%72:28:44 M58  Bob Lyng Burnsville  MN      1   Results
77.5%87.0%72:28:56 F43  Lisa Hane St Paul  MN          Results
65.2%100.0%12:29:35 M57  Walter Resch Oakdale  MN        photo Results
77.0%79.9%22:29:59 F27  Cari Armstrong Oakdale  MN          Results
65.0%69.3%12:30:02 M57  James Bauman Woodbury  MN          Results
64.6%79.8%582:30:58 M59  Dorn Peddy McHenry  IL      3   Results
64.6%69.1%182:31:01 M33  Erik Raivo Brook Park  MN          Results
64.6%68.6%122:31:06 M30  Brian Kutz Grantsburg  WI        photo Results
64.4%67.7%92:31:32 M40  Greg Loeding Chaska  MN          Results
64.3%80.3%122:31:47 M54  Daniel Collins Shoreview  MN      3   Results
75.9%92.5%52:31:59 F50  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN      1   Results
75.9%80.5%322:32:01 F37  Stephanie Hoff Somerset  WI          Results
64.1%68.7%62:32:13 F42  Jamie Saeland Mpls  MN        photo Results
64.1%64.1%12:32:13 M27  Marc Parson robbinsdale  MN          Results
63.3%69.9%82:34:16 M42  Andy Hagen Hopkins  MN          Results
63.2% 12:34:20 M33  James Wray Dunwoody  GA          Results
74.8%76.8%12:34:20 F46  Cathleen Fangman Red Wing  MN          Results
63.2%70.8%242:34:21 M43  Steve Smillie Afton  MN      3 photo Results
74.8%76.4%12:34:24 F41  Cara Judd Red Wing  MN          Results
74.6%74.6%12:34:46 F33  Jena Rogers Eden Prairie  MN          Results
63.0% 12:34:48 M50  Zis Weisberg Stillwater  MN          Results
74.4% 12:35:05 F47  Teresa Morgan Minnetonka  MN          Results
62.8%80.6%12:35:18 M31  Levi Paradee Grand Forks AFB  ND          Results
74.3%78.6%12:35:26 F40  Danielle Dinger Saint Cloud  MN          Results
74.1%84.0%32:35:43 F60  Carolyn Fletcher Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
62.4%69.2%32:36:19 M43  Clint Balfanz Burnsville  MN          Results
62.4%73.4%12:36:23 F41  Joe Ostrander Shoreview  MN      1   Results
62.3%64.7%32:36:38 M38  Matthew Valento Seattle  WA      3   Results
73.7%74.6%22:36:39 F29  Allie Rykken Saint Paul  MN          Results
62.2%64.3%42:36:46 M37  Peder Hanson Golden Valley  MN      4   Results
62.2% 12:36:52 M27  Trent Saari Minneapolis  MN          Results
73.5%75.7%32:36:58 F39  Jen Stanerson St Louis Park  MN          Results
73.4%81.2%82:37:16 F41  Candice Knuteson Wauwatosa  WI          Results
73.3%73.3%32:37:25 F26  Thuy-Mi Nguyen Rochester  MN          Results
62.0%64.2%222:37:27 M40  Ryan Carter Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
61.9%61.3%22:37:34 M39  Pankaj Patil Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
73.2%85.1%162:37:35 F53  Amy Clark Hopkins  MN      2 photo Results
61.8%66.8%12:37:54 M34  Shawn Englund-Helmeke Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
61.8%71.4%42:38:00 M39  Tim Helmeke Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
61.7%75.6%162:38:05 M54  Peter Schnorbach Edina  MN          Results
61.6%66.6%12:38:17 M37  Phillip Carlson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
72.8%75.1%22:38:32 F40  Katharine Bonneson Afton  MN      2   Results
72.5%81.8%22:39:18 F44  Julie Dukowitz Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
60.9%83.2%42:40:08 M52  Scott Charleson Ramsey  MN          Results
60.8%64.4%62:40:29 M31  Alex Rykken Shoreview  MN      2   Results
71.9%76.2%12:40:31 F36  Laura Determan STILLWATER  MN      1   Results
60.7%86.7%52:40:38 M61  Julius Johnmeyer Zumbrota  MN          Results
71.7%74.2%32:41:02 F24  Caitlin Schnorbach Edina  MN      1   Results
60.4%60.4%22:41:37 M41  Matt Howe Stillwater  MN      1   Results
60.3%59.7%42:41:45 M33  Karl Dodge Cottage Grove  MN      4   Results
71.1%88.7%32:42:18 F20  Sandra Kromminga Grimes  IA      2   Results
60.0%67.9%32:42:32 M54  Mike Witt Mellen  WI          Results
70.8%70.8%12:43:06 F31  Shelley Ostrander Shoreview  MN      1   Results
59.8%58.4%32:43:16 M49  James Arps Chanhassen  MN          Results
59.7%65.1%42:43:21 M36  Christian Haberstroh Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
70.6%78.6%62:43:27 F47  Kim Pease Wayzata  MN      2   Results
70.5%90.1%12:43:41 F48  Liz Lew woodland hills  CA          Results
70.5%74.0%32:43:43 F34  Shannon Golden Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
59.5% 22:44:04 M55  Michael Torchia Rochester  MN          Results
70.3%74.0%32:44:13 F30  Diana Jacks Independence  MN      1   Results
70.3%84.4%22:44:16 F44  Karen Peterson Oak Park Heights  MN      1   Results
59.4%64.2%12:44:17 M39  John Saunders Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
70.2%63.3%22:44:25 F37  Sarah Broughton Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
69.9%71.6%42:45:03 F34  Alicia Hetrick Hubbard  IA      1 photo Results
69.9%87.1%12:45:14 F45  Jennifer Martone Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.7%59.7%42:46:06 M41  Brett Gardner St Louis Park  MN      2   Results
58.7%69.1%162:46:11 M53  Wayne Gilman Pine City  MN      5 photo Results
58.4%65.9%12:47:01 M32  Adam Back Mankato  MN          Results
58.2%74.9%282:47:41 M53  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      5   Results
68.7%66.4%32:48:06 F38  Aurora Jacobsen Goodview  MN      1   Results
58.0%64.0%42:48:12 M33  Will Stoughton Afton  MN          Results
58.0%73.6%32:48:20 M60  Jim Weart Lake Crystal  MN          Results
68.3%100.0%12:49:06 F64  Barb Leininger Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
67.9%72.6%22:49:53 F39  Gina Rumore Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.9%76.6%82:50:03 F49  Jennifer Gilman Pine City  MN      3   Results
67.8%99.3%12:50:17 F61  Beth Hassler Plymouth  MN      1   Results
67.7%74.6%42:50:26 F45  Jacqueline Hansen Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.7%67.4%122:52:05 M58  Jack Green Grapevine  TX      4   Results
56.7% 12:52:05 M41  Christopher George Geneva  MN        photo Results
67.0%68.8%22:52:19 F35  Amy Husveth Marine on St. Croix  MN      1   Results
56.6%65.2%32:52:27 M47  James Bell Eden Prairie  MN      1   Results
66.9%84.2%72:52:31 F57  Diana C Bemidji  MN          Results
66.7%70.8%42:52:59 F39  Sarah Box Minneapolis  MN          Results
66.6%69.9%152:53:16 F36  Sherri Schummer St. Paul  MN      3   Results
66.5%70.7%52:53:40 F32  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN        photo Results
55.9%64.8%32:54:29 M44  John Washburn River Falls  WI          Results
55.7%66.3%12:55:06 M52  Larry Hiedeman Apple Valley  MN          Results
55.7%66.1%52:55:06 M56  Dave Woodley Edina  MN      1 photo Results
55.7%69.4%162:55:20 M58  Steve Geronime Cottage Grove  MN      8   Results
55.4%55.8%42:56:05 M39  David Zoll Lakeville  MN      2   Results
55.4%73.6%32:56:13 M46  Robert Hoff Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
55.4%52.1%22:56:17 M31  Nathan Hulke Bloomington  MN      1   Results
55.3%69.8%12:56:36 M58  Wayne Komarek Circle Pines  MN      1   Results
55.2%84.4%22:56:40 M63  Neil Soltis Hudson  WI      1   Results
55.1%61.2%22:57:14 M56  Dan Blake Eden Prairie  MN          Results
54.8%61.3%32:57:55 M41  Sean Pula Chaska  MN      2   Results
64.7%77.2%92:58:23 F48  Abigail Davis Maple Grove  MN      4   Results
54.7%68.4%22:58:24 M43  Al Fracassi St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
64.7%76.8%12:58:25 F45  Shireen Mahabadi Victoria  MN          Results
64.7%77.7%12:58:25 F54  Linda Kobilarcsik Chanhassen  MN          Results
54.6%59.4%22:58:38 M40  Mike Sigrist Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
54.4% 12:59:16 M55  Kevin Landgraver Orono  MN          Results
54.4%57.1%152:59:27 M30  Josh Jordan Madison  WI      4   Results
64.1%88.1%53:00:12 F65  Karen Schleske Minneapolis  MN      5   Results
63.8%76.5%13:01:01 F37  Rachelle Mathwig Hutchinson  MN          Results
63.8%82.1%183:01:03 F55  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN      2   Results
63.5%66.4%163:01:39 F28  Jessica Monk Madison  WI      5   Results
53.5%64.5%63:02:16 M50  Jeremy Norton Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
53.4%63.5%23:02:35 M42  Jesse Heise Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.2%64.6%23:02:46 F28  Mandy Iotte Shorewood  WI      2   Results
53.4%62.0%53:02:47 M46  Paul Schmid Maple Grove  MN      3   Results
63.1%83.9%63:02:55 F53  Elizabeth Dietz Carmel  IN          Results
62.9%73.9%63:03:22 F43  Corrie Hoff Brooklyn Park  MN          Results
62.9%66.0%13:03:22 F26  Amanda Kujawa Wayzata  MN      1   Results
53.2%63.3%253:03:28 M49  Robert Blenis Roswell  GA          Results
53.0% 33:04:10 M47  Brian Swartling Winona  MN          Results
62.6%78.1%13:04:28 F43  Carolyn Tuohy Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.2%71.2%13:05:32 F42  Kelly Jensen Minnetrista  MN          Results
62.1%77.4%13:05:57 F41  Carol Fracassi St. Louis Park  MN      1   Results
52.4%54.1%43:06:08 M33  Ryan Goeken Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
62.0%62.0%13:06:09 F36  Corrine Anderson Bloomington  MN      1   Results
62.0%78.4%73:06:13 F53  Suzanne Zimmerman Chanhassen  MN          Results
52.4%54.9%33:06:14 M34  Kurt Etchison Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
61.6%71.6%113:07:20 F49  Lonna Simanovski Winona  MN      4   Results
52.0%61.2%73:07:32 M46  Tony Stack Inver Grove Heights  MN      4   Results
51.9%56.0%63:07:58 M30  Jaswanth Vuggumudi Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
61.3%69.4%23:08:20 F59  Leslie Johnson Eau Claire  WI      2   Results
61.0%61.0%13:09:12 F34  Rachael Cassleman Plymouth  MN      1   Results
51.4%59.7%123:09:50 M43  Jamison Swift Fridley  MN      1 photo Results
60.8%63.5%253:09:52 F36  Aron Johnson Woodbury  MN      4   Results
60.7%66.6%93:10:05 F40  Janelle Zuech Duluth  MN        photo Results
60.5%77.0%43:10:42 F45  Julie Bushinger Wadena  MN        photo Results
60.4%61.1%43:11:03 F38  Tara Rourke Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
50.9%64.3%13:11:44 M51  Sean Gibbs Andover  MN      1   Results
60.0%62.6%113:12:22 F37  Rose Biancini St. Paul  MN      3   Results
50.7%64.0%13:12:34 M52  Jeff Sorenson Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
59.9%66.5%23:12:37 F49  Mary Wolfe Carver  MN      2   Results
50.6% 13:12:45 M25  Kevin Coleman Rochester  MN          Results
50.6%59.0%53:12:52 M47  Jason Anderson Ramsey  MN          Results
59.3%79.6%33:14:34 F60  Kim Sogaard Mankato  MN          Results
50.1%54.1%13:14:52 M34  Brett Branan minneapolis  MN      1   Results
50.0% 13:15:09 M45  Chris Rea Edina  MN          Results
59.0%77.0%123:15:45 F49  Melanie Blenis Roswell  GA          Results
58.5%77.0%13:17:26 F56  Janeen Berchem Scandia  MN          Results
49.3%58.0%13:17:57 M45  Ryan O'Neill Circle Pines  MN      1   Results
58.3%63.1%23:17:58 F34  Lida Gilbertson Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
58.2%61.4%33:18:14 F35  Brianna Coonrod Hastings  MN      3   Results
58.2%58.2%13:18:21 F34  Noemi Leick Boulder  CO      1   Results
49.1%71.6%63:18:38 M63  Marc Bracken Rockford  IL      4   Results
49.1%54.3%33:18:48 M49  Gil Dietz Carmel  IN          Results
57.8%70.1%113:19:49 F51  Noelle Frost Burnsville  MN      2   Results
48.7%76.3%23:20:14 M64  George Schroeder Plymouth  WI      2   Results
48.7%54.4%23:20:21 M44  Shawn Casey St. Bonifacuis  MN      1   Results
57.4%78.0%23:21:09 F48  Tina Hammer Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
48.5%65.8%153:21:21 M58  Dan Valentine Winona  MN      8   Results
57.3%74.0%13:21:30 F20  Sarah Kromminga Grimes  IA      1   Results
57.1%71.2%13:22:10 F49  Sandi Hofmeister Hastings  MN      1   Results
57.1% 13:22:12 F46  Lisa Bos Mankato  MN          Results
56.9%70.9%13:22:57 F48  Linda Evert Circle Pines  MN      1   Results
56.8%59.6%13:23:10 F29  Annie Bartels Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
47.8%51.6%13:24:20 M40  Steven Heide Savage  MN      1   Results
47.7%49.8%23:24:23 M57  Eric Hylden Duluth  MN          Results
47.6%51.0%73:24:56 M41  Brent Johnson Edina  MN      1   Results
56.2%58.9%13:25:33 F21  Madeline Gilman Superior  WI      1   Results
56.2%64.9%43:25:33 F44  Mandy Weilandt MN City  MN      1   Results
55.9%72.8%33:26:37 F43  Susan Kreklau Wadena  MN          Results
55.9%62.6%83:26:39 F50  Amy Wasson Albert Lea  MN      2 photo Results
55.7%56.9%133:27:22 F42  Deana Cantley Eau Claire  WI      3   Results
47.0% 13:27:36 M48  Robert Blithe Webster  WI          Results
55.3%67.3%13:28:54 F51  Joan Corey Watertown  MN      1   Results
55.2%60.2%163:29:10 F57  Lisa Millam Coon Rapids  MN      3   Results
54.7%53.2%33:31:07 F37  Sarah Sprecher Rochester  MN      1   Results
54.6%69.8%13:31:35 F53  Aine Bebeau Stillwater  MN          Results
46.0%48.8%63:31:56 M46  Anthony Robinson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
53.8%53.8%13:34:36 F30  Sophie Tibbetts Cloquet  MN          Results
53.5%69.2%23:35:56 F41  Katie Bliss Bayport  MN      1   Results
53.3%65.9%33:36:37 F23  Cynthia Koenigsberg Farmington  MN      1   Results
53.2%56.8%33:36:47 F30  Shala Topping Cloquet  MN          Results
52.9%63.2%553:38:23 F60  Pam Albin Maplewood  MN      9   Results
44.6%73.7%43:38:49 M64  Gary Sjoquist Apple Valley  MN      1   Results
44.5%48.8%43:39:10 M43  Peter Sullivan Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
44.4%52.3%13:39:33 M43  Jim Hamel St Paul  MN      1   Results
52.5%54.8%33:39:50 F37  Heather Gillen Burnsville  MN          Results
44.1%51.0%53:41:03 M43  Marcus Westerman Lino Lakes  MN      2   Results
52.0%69.5%93:41:57 F54  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN      1   Results
51.7% 13:43:28 F29  Rachel Pedersen Bloomington  MN          Results
51.4%53.6%43:44:33 F37  Tisha Palmer Stillwater  MN      2   Results
51.3%62.1%33:44:54 F35  Kate Andrews Eagan  MN      1   Results
51.3% 23:45:12 F24  Kayla Saari Rochester  MN          Results
50.1%65.9%23:50:36 F49  Ellen Kendall St Louis Park  MN          Results
42.3%50.5%23:50:43 M49  Tony Woods Monticello  MN          Results
50.0%63.6%23:51:04 F46  Shelly Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN          Results
49.9%73.1%13:51:23 F68  Delma Bartelme St. Cloud  MN      1   Results
49.5%53.4%63:53:13 F37  Lisa Kapsner-Swift Fridley  MN      1   Results
41.3%52.4%503:56:01 M65  Loren Albin Maplewood  MN      9   Results
48.6%48.6%13:57:44 F37  Sarah Siebenaler Hastings  MN      1   Results
48.2%67.8%23:59:15 F55  Deb Seitz Northfield  MN          Results
48.1%49.7%13:59:57 F45  Jennifer Spadine Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
47.7%49.5%14:01:49 F35  Vicki Kueker Verndale  MN          Results
47.1%57.4%154:05:18 F57  Kelly Classic rochester  MN      4   Results
39.6%46.3%34:06:31 M44  Mark Brown Burnsville  MN        photo Results
46.7% 14:07:18 F59  Cindi Rose Elk River  MN          Results
46.6%49.3%14:07:57 F34  Sarah Murray Cloquet  MN          Results
45.8%46.3%24:12:07 F39  Teri Shones Lake City  MN          Results
45.4%78.0%44:14:27 F14  Gwen Schroeder La Crosse  WI      1   Results
36.2%42.4%24:29:28 M44  Darren Reed Lakeville  MN      1 photo Results
42.3% 24:33:11 F44  Trista Lontz Fall Creek  WI          Results
41.9%50.4%84:35:43 F58  Sally Boullianne Oakdale  MN      4   Results
39.2%48.1%24:54:26 F10  Ava Hoff Somerset  WI        photo Results
32.1% 15:03:58 M54  John Jensen Mankato  MN          Results
27.7%32.6%15:52:07 M44  Rob Brock South Saint Paul  MN      1 photo Results
31.5%45.5%26:06:24 F67  Mary Johnson Edina  MN      2   Results
31.4%39.2%16:07:06 F43  Lynda Brock South Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
  0  M26  Max Bock-Aronson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F32  Holly Martin Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  F26  Cassie Cibik Shorewood  WI          Results
  0  M36  Michael Wallace Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M31  Charlie Behrens Shorewood  WI          Results
  0  F41  Christina May Knapp  WI          Results
  0  M32  Tyson Anderson Lindstrom  MN          Results
  0  M53  Todd Juniper Lakeville  MN          Results
  0  M71  Thomas Burr Shoreview  MN          Results
  0  M37  Anthony Bauer LINO LAKES  MN          Results
  0  M34  Nathan Custard South St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M44  Chad Wallace Edwardsville  IL          Results
  0  F34  Jennifer Wold Spicer  MN          Results
  0  F39  Kristen Anderson Detroit Lakes  MN          Results
  0  F40  Joelle Coutu PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
  0  F40  Christine Marier Afton  MN          Results
  0  F39  Lisa Larson saint paul  MN          Results
  0  M30  Tim Meer Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M54  Kirk Scofield White Bear Lake  MN        photo Results
  0  M35  Andrew Mattila Minnetrista  MN          Results
  0  F65  Jane Otto Lester Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F58  Denese Lenertz Lakeland  MN          Results
  0  M24  Lawrence Lenertz Lakeland  MN          Results
  0  M44  Ted Jacobsen Ham Lake  MN          Results
  0  F30  Mackenzie Hansen St Cloud  MN          Results
  0  M29  Josh Vopat South St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F52  Jacqueline Bowker Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M42  Kenneth Hoevelkamp carroll  IA          Results
  0  F32  Kathleen Otto Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F33  Sarah Borer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M30  Steven Assie Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F29  Nicole Harvey Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F36  Katie Moyer St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F46  Moira Petit Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F40  Inga Anderson Sartell  MN          Results
  0  M35  James Wheeler Bemidji  MN        photo Results
  0  F46  Sharyl Reinheimer Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M49  Wei Zou Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M47  Rick Harbarth Mankato  MN          Results
  0  M31  Juan Morales Minnetonka  MN        photo Results
  0  M66  Ray Harris Grapevine  TX          Results
  0  M26  Keegan McMahon Arlington  VA          Results
  0  M47  Tim Moline Cambridge  MN          Results
  0  M58  Bruce Fleischacker West St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  F52  Katy Class Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M31  Sam Lezon Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  F45  Juli Currie Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  F48  Annie Stokes Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  F64  Karen Handegard Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M47  Bill Currie Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M52  Bill Baldus Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M33  Bryon Hoerner Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M61  Joseph Jeppesen Chanhassen  MN          Results
  0  M51  Jason Saathoff Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F24  Laura Parrott Dundus  MN          Results
  0  M41  Tom Goblirsch Mankato  MN          Results
  0  F33  Gretchen Ykema New Prague  MN          Results
  0  M34  Beau Hanson Glidden  WI          Results
  0  F48  Jennifer Ross Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M22  Henry Kauth Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M31  Chris Mehus roseville  MN          Results
  0  M45  Brian Hollenbeck Ramsey  MN          Results
  0  F42  Kim Levang Oak Grove  MN          Results
  0  F33  Stacey Rewitzer Iowa City  IA          Results
  0  M41  Matt Mauren Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M39  Brian Sobocinski St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M43  Nathan Wohlfeil Winona  MN          Results
  0  M57  Kevin Kaiser Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F44  Kristy Heise Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F28  Katie Liljeberg Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  M63  Don McCall Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F32  Erica Mitchell MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M41  Patrick Russell St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M30  Pete Madsen Linn  MO          Results
  0  M35  Justin Hanna Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0  M52  Daniel Manson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F42  Shannon Schlender chisago city  MN          Results
  0  M31  Zachary Maclean Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M33  Hans Bengtson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Jim Miley Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F23  Anissa Thompson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M45  Kevin Burns Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M36  Joe Sexton San Antonio  TX          Results
  0  F25  Kaitlyn Pommerenke Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F45  Melissa Wieczorek Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  M32  Brian Thone Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F31  Lindsey J.E Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Brooks Bollinger Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F45  Sara Heise Pleasanton  CA          Results
  0  M40  Drew Heise Pleasanton  CA          Results
  0  M34  Mike Wiley Osseo  MN          Results
  0  M40  Andy Hoenisch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M33  John Loquai Afton  MN          Results
  0  M50  Roy Koenigsberg Farmington  MN          Results
  0  F30  Christina Rosebush Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  M27  Jacob Gau Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F34  Elizabeth Senne Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  F35  Liesa Klyn Evanston  IL          Results
  0  F37  Nicole Loeding Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M51  Thomas Rose Lino Lakes  MN          Results
  0  M54  Michael Chauss Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M38  David Decaire Oakdale  MN          Results
  0  M39  Craig Westerland Minnesota  MN          Results
  0  F30  Annie Burrows Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M54  Douglas Norman Brookfield  WI          Results
  0  F50  Sara Miller Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M53  Darryl Stacey Byron  MN          Results
  0  M42  Brooks Martin Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F26  Laura Vaughan Portsmouth  NH          Results
  0  F17  Ellen Lenertz Lakeland  MN          Results
  0  F35  Elena Imaretska Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M46  Anthony Bendickson kasson  MN          Results
  0  F40  Teagan Drayton st. paul  MN          Results
  0  F27  Emma Schroeder Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M46  Craig Giebel st paul  MN          Results
  0  M40  Douglas Mac Arthur Golden Valley  MN          Results
  0  M39  Jon Moreen Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Patrick Denman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F57  Margaret Sheridan Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M34  Landy Mattison Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F25  Anna Kehn St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F32  Cassie Greer Isanti  MN          Results
  0  M30  Andy Hurd St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F27  Kayla Braun St. Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M59  Jon Wall Whitefish Bay  WI          Results
  0  M50  Doug Herman Ramsey  MN          Results
  0  F34  Alissa Cotton Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F42  Kara Drekonja Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M49  Dave Faust Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0  M30  Peter Samuels Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M40  Diego Reyes VADNAIS HEIGHTS  MN          Results
  0  F49  Sage Van Voorhis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F47  Andrea Kretman Afton  MN          Results
  0  M38  Chris Schulz New Brighton  MN          Results
  0  M54  Robert James St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F24  Laurel Schwartz Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M53  Ronald Schwartz Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M38  Jason Novotny Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F14  McKenna Oettel La Crosse  WI          Results
  0  M29  John Drinane Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F41  Amy Bargander-Sullivan Bethel  MN          Results
  0  F57  Audrey Drake Sun Prairie  WI          Results
  0  F27  Laura Lentz Maple grove  MN          Results
  0  M32  Matthew Scott White Bear Lake  MN          Results
  0  M19  Jesse Norman Brookfield  WI          Results
  0  M39  Thomas Alcivar Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M26  Jake Brockmann Milwaukee  WI          Results
  0  F42  Liana Hennum Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M44  Tim Hennum Minnesota  MN          Results
  0  M40  Joshua Leonard Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F36  Karen Hagen Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F39  Ashley Falk Winter Garden  FL          Results
  0  M39  Nate Falk Winter Garden  FL          Results
  0  F36  Marcee Helen Gibbons Cambridge  MN          Results
  0  M40  Victor De Alba Owatonna  MN          Results
  0  F33  Jr Diaz Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M35  Keith Coleman Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M38  Joseph Thompson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M55  David Marquardt Round Rock  TX          Results
  0  M50  Ross Hilgers moorhead  MN          Results
  0  M13  Ives Hilgers Moorhead  MN          Results
  0  M61  Jefe Enge Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M51  Nicholas Brooks Boulder  CO          Results
  0  M37  Adam Pecor Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M49  Michael Heinisch Cottage Grove  MN          Results
  0  M44  Dan Olson Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M56  David Zarkower Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M63  Mark Deters Apple Valley  MN          Results
  0  F16  Sophie Kreklau Wadena  MN          Results
  0  M35  Christopher Timm Dallas  TX          Results
  0  F13  Emma Bushinger Wadena  MN          Results
  0  M17  Simon Councillor Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F52  Heidi McCabe Janesville  MN          Results
  0  F16  Andrea McCabe Janesville  MN          Results
  0  F54  Kristeen Johanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M27  Marcus Taylor Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M33  Brian Keeler eagan  MN          Results
  0  F49  Gretchen Rohweder Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0  M35  Scott Mulinix Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M48  Johnny Surprise Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M36  Chad Koterba Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M57  Cesar Lema minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M56  E Paul Christians Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F28  Laura Daire Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M22  Keenan Pearson Sauk Centre  MN          Results
  0  F29  Morgan Meints St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M41  Chad Timm Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M35  Andrew Banas Roseville  MN          Results
  0  F38  Rikki Fahrmann New Brighton  MN          Results
  0  M42  Allen Broderius Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M31  Ben Hartzell Crystal  MN          Results
  0  M30  John Lucking Andover  MN          Results
  0  M30  Ben Kampf MINNEAPOLIS  MN          Results
  0  M27  Rick Wolke Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M51  Jon Frank Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  F42  Karen Janski Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M38  Joe Balster Prior Lake  MN          Results
  0  M54  Greg Lund Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M17  Jack McCabe Janesville  MN          Results
  0  F13  Cora McCabe Janesville  MN          Results
  0  F33  Lisa Molnar Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M33  Bill Schmelzer Bayport  MN          Results
  0  F41  Rebecca Knutson Watertown  MN          Results
  0  F44  Jen Hansen Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F23  Morgan Blenis Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F49  Kitty Earl-Torniainen St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M35  Davin Grapentine Sandy  UT          Results
  0  F36  Maggie Ogara Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M44  Matt Zak Eveleth  MN          Results
  0  M44  Rommel Nuque Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M12  Max Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M47  Patrick Oshaughnessy Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F42  Erika Saveraid Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F47  Corretta Russell Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M43  John Moore dubuque  IA          Results
  0  F23  Jacqui Miller Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M35  Nicholas Gillen Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M44  Darin Mills Sauk Rapids  MN          Results
  0  M26  Tim Druyos Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M43  Brian Tylee Eau Claire  WI          Results
  0  M24  Chris Gill North Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F32  Molly Vasich Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M42  Greg Hanson Edina  MN          Results
  0  M49  Rick Hoff Wayzata  MN          Results
  0  F38  Madonna Lindgren Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M43  Eric Hughes Edina  MN          Results
  0  F34  Angie Otto Blaine  MN          Results
  0  F36  Tracy Nelson Chippewa Falls  WI          Results
  0  M26  Jared Eickhoff Sartell  MN          Results
  0  F27  Taryn Mortimer St. Paul  MN          Results
  0  M35  Rick Tepe Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M51  Patrick Lalley Sioux Falls  SD          Results
  0  M33  Greg Schulz Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F46  Brenda Haskill Gaylord  MI          Results
  0  M38  Jeremy Gibbs Faribault  MN          Results
  0  M66  Franklin Fleming mpls  MN          Results
  0  F29  Kelly Motta Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  M33  Jon Pontinen Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F42  Paula Andrist St. Cloud  MN          Results
  0  F23  Chelsea Kipp Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M47  James Rudolph Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F32  Pamela Obermueller Stillwater  MN          Results
  0  F33  Brianna Rohne Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M26  Richy Yin Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F32  Vidthya Abraham Middleton  WI          Results
  0  M32  Dan Dickinson Middleton  WI          Results
  0  F1  Cindy Campbell Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  F34  Katrine Craft Afton  MN          Results
  0  M35  Carlos Bellio Saint Michael  MN          Results
  0  M53  Thomas Hawkins Madison Lake  MN          Results
  0  M25  Jonathan Ver Steegh Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M49  Jason Braaten Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F29  Sara Lahti Ramsey  MN          Results