Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 15, 2017 @ 6:00 AM

Eugene Curnow Trail Marathon

Duluth MN Marathon


373 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
100.0% 13:37:04 M36  Brent Lamm Minneapolis  MN          Results
93.4% 13:52:29 M23  Matthew Eidenschink DULUTH  MN          Results
92.6%94.8%143:54:19 M39  Jimmy Grant Missoula  MT        photo Results
91.3%93.8%43:57:42 M32  Ross Kilgore Iowa City  IA      1   Results
90.5%94.5%743:59:55 M37  John Storkamp Hastings  MN      9   Results
89.6%100.0%14:02:16 M19  Braden Curnow Wawina  MN      1   Results
88.0%98.1%84:06:34 M26  Cameron Wing Duluth  MN      1 photo Results
99.1%99.1%14:12:03 F28  Ericka Olin Duluth  MN          Results
85.3%96.6%184:14:38 M43  Luke Nelson Ramsey  MN      1   Results
96.6%95.8%54:18:33 F31  Ariela Flory Eastview  KY          Results
83.5%87.4%24:19:54 M39  Carl Wallin Glenwood  MN      1   Results
83.2%86.1%134:21:02 M39  Ryan Albu Minneapolis  MN          Results
81.1%84.1%244:27:40 M33  Robert Henderson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
80.8%94.1%24:28:45 M33  Andrew Cooke Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
92.9%97.3%64:28:49 F42  Molly Pennings Culver  MN      2   Results
80.6%79.1%104:29:17 M32  Bryan Yunis Duluth  MN          Results
79.4%91.7%204:33:21 M44  David Lenahan Saint Paul  MN        photo Results
91.0%92.9%34:34:28 F32  Johanna Ficatier Rochester  MN      1   Results
78.8%84.4%104:35:35 M47  Patrick Danaher West Bend  WI          Results
78.5%80.3%34:36:23 M30  Anthony Johannes Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
78.5%79.1%254:36:38 M39  Scott Hoberg Duluth  MN      5   Results
78.3%80.3%24:37:14 M44  Martin Lanz Bethesda  MD      2   Results
77.6%81.4%94:39:37 M38  Joshua Henning Elysian  MN      1   Results
77.2% 14:41:11 M35  Jeff Bushendorf st cloud  MN          Results
77.0%89.8%24:41:50 M39  Ryan Zimny Thomson  MN      1   Results
77.0%78.7%104:41:57 M34  Jamie Falk St Paul  MN      1   Results
76.5%76.5%14:43:54 M30  Tyler Fast Duluth  MN      1   Results
76.4%80.6%44:44:12 M35  Ryan Nord Duluth  MN      2   Results
76.3%89.1%134:44:32 M55  John Weeks Burnsville  MN      3   Results
76.2%77.1%24:45:04 M29  Joe Amerman Northfield  MN      1   Results
76.1%88.1%144:45:06 M46  Brent Giebink Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
87.4%96.5%24:45:54 F35  Innis Hooke Vermilion Bay  ON          Results
75.7%79.7%204:46:45 M38  Aaron Kennedy Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
75.4%69.8%54:48:03 M26  Jonathan Erber Jos, Plateau            Results
75.3%78.5%54:48:28 M32  Daniel Flory Eastview  KY          Results
86.1%89.1%94:50:03 F34  Sarah Kemp Sauk Rapids  MN      1   Results
74.6%90.8%84:50:50 M51  Michael Pfannenstiel Olathe  KS          Results
85.7%88.0%134:51:26 F31  Madeline Harms Madison  WI          Results
73.9%83.1%34:53:47 M44  Jim Kalina Mankato  MN      1   Results
73.7%76.6%84:54:39 M35  Craig Isakson Audubon  MN      2   Results
73.7%79.7%94:54:39 M32  Luke Strauss Minneapolis  MN          Results
84.6%95.0%94:55:26 F45  Sara Hollingsworth Duluth  MN      6   Results
73.4%72.9%34:55:40 M60  Scott Bergstrom Grand Marais  MN          Results
73.3%96.5%294:56:04 M66  Michael Koppy Hermantown  MN      3   Results
73.1%78.5%134:57:07 M31  Daniel Rueckert Sauk Rapids  MN      1 photo Results
83.9%94.3%94:57:43 F52  Catherine Long Duluth  MN          Results
83.8%91.2%104:58:06 F41  Amy Broadmoore Duluth  MN      3   Results
72.1%64.2%25:01:09 M38  Tim Schuessler Edwardsville  IL          Results
82.9%93.7%235:01:27 F30  Kelly Teeselink Iowa City  IA      1   Results
71.8%72.2%25:02:10 M34  John Johnson Rochester  MN          Results
71.7%76.2%115:02:53 M59  Mike Cloutier Princeton  MN      2   Results
71.5%77.8%165:03:49 M33  Keith Thompson Duluth  MN      3 photo Results
70.9%76.2%65:06:13 M31  Nathan Borth Ironwood  MI          Results
70.9%67.9%35:06:20 M33  Brandon Johnson Barnum  MN      1   Results
70.9%76.3%95:06:23 M41  Jimmy Beltz Wayzata  MN        photo Results
70.8%81.9%455:06:49 M63  Doug Thomas Bloomington  MN      3   Results
70.5%73.5%65:07:54 M35  Sam Olson Rosemount  MN          Results
80.8%83.2%25:09:08 F37  Hope Bollig Mankato  MN      1   Results
70.0%74.1%305:09:58 M37  Ryan Flynn Esko  MN      10   Results
70.0%72.0%225:10:09 M36  Timothy Lupfer Minneapolis  MN      2 photo Results
70.0%77.9%1845:10:12 M47  Vincent Ma San Jose  CA      2   Results
69.9% 15:10:33 M55  Mark Hagley Duluth  MN          Results
69.8% 15:11:00 M25  Trevor Riles Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.7%69.7%45:11:26 M28  John Cogburn Fort Collins  CO      1   Results
69.7%69.7%15:11:29 M30  Sam Jacobson Moose Lake  MN          Results
79.7% 15:13:27 F32  Sara Cogger Duluth  MN          Results
69.2%70.7%305:13:47 M36  Michael Bunda Minneapolis  MN      4   Results
69.1%72.5%75:13:58 M40  Josh Schomberg Duluth  MN      2   Results
69.1%76.7%95:14:20 M55  Jim Wiese 56001  MN        photo Results
69.0%79.0%255:14:28 M23  Seth Korhonen Brule  WI      5   Results
68.4%75.2%35:17:19 M31  Geoffrey Fuller Minneapolis  MN          Results
68.3%81.6%205:17:44 M61  Dan Rassier St Joseph  MN      12   Results
68.3%71.5%185:17:55 M29  Aaron Boike Golden Valley  MN      1 photo Results
68.1%71.8%15:18:34 M39  Jimmer Hagerl Cloquet  MN      1   Results
68.0%71.9%75:19:05 M43  Chris Peterson Greenfield  MN      1   Results
67.8%72.5%75:20:16 M33  Christopher Stoffel Duluth  MN      2   Results
77.8%89.7%315:21:11 F51  Kathy Jambor Eagan  MN      6   Results
67.5%76.8%65:21:24 M42  Brian Larson Oakdale  MN      1   Results
67.5%73.9%15:21:30 M36  Eric Reeve Rochester  MN          Results
67.3%69.3%75:22:27 M36  Kent Gordon Minneapolis  MN          Results
67.1%71.1%315:23:36 M38  Joe Delano Minneapolis  MN      1 photo Results
67.0%70.0%85:23:57 M47  James Pospisil duluth  MN      4   Results
77.0%80.3%45:24:29 F29  Whitney Olson St. Paul  MN          Results
66.8%72.9%25:25:01 M45  Jesse Schomberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
76.7%86.8%115:25:50 F41  Willow Hoaglund Edina  MN      1 photo Results
66.4%81.8%155:26:55 M55  Bill Pomerenke Apple Valley  MN          Results
66.2%79.2%645:27:42 M68  Harry Sloan Superior  WI      16   Results
76.1%79.5%55:28:29 F34  Sara Stanley Richfield  MN      1   Results
66.0%69.4%165:28:45 M37  Mitch Ernst Saint Paul  MN      4   Results
66.0%69.2%35:29:06 M34  Jeff Leno Cloquet  MN      3   Results
65.4%68.8%145:31:58 M42  Bryan Jacobson Minnetonka  MN          Results
65.3%76.9%75:32:19 M47  Trent Commer Maryville  IL          Results
65.3%70.8%55:32:32 M50  Rick Berg Maple Lake  MN      1   Results
64.9%70.1%55:34:16 M29  Long Nguyen Minneapolis  MN          Results
64.9%80.7%65:34:25 M56  David Iacono Edina  MN      1   Results
64.9%82.6%45:34:28 M46  Christopher Hanson Nisswa  MN        photo Results
64.8%86.1%25:35:09 M51  Casper Hill Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.4%93.0%45:35:57 F45  Christa Gale Edina  MN      1   Results
64.6%68.6%125:36:11 M30  Brian Kutz Grantsburg  WI      1 photo Results
74.3%91.6%545:36:16 F61  Dawn Long Poplar  WI          Results
64.3%73.9%95:37:23 M42  Timm Vedder Sartell  MN          Results
73.6%81.4%135:39:17 F38  Stephanie Moeller st louis park  MN        photo Results
63.9%71.4%125:39:30 M49  Timothy Smith Golden Valley  MN      1   Results
63.9%85.0%675:39:39 M68  Mark Stodghill Duluth  MN      10 photo Results
63.7%66.7%135:40:59 M38  Steven Connelly Savage  MN      2   Results
63.6%75.9%515:41:06 M52  Ross Jilk River Falls  WI      1   Results
63.6%72.5%115:41:15 M48  Jeff Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.6%67.7%45:41:19 M39  Ryan Schaefer Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
63.3%63.3%15:42:46 M22  Chad Helland St Paul  MN      1   Results
63.3%63.3%15:42:46 M22  Zach Lang Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
63.3%74.0%25:42:46 M43  Marc Grenier Duluth  MN          Results
63.2%67.4%115:43:19 M25  Benjamen Dullum Wyoming  MN      1   Results
63.1%70.4%15:44:11 M20  Stephen Peterson Duluth  MN      1   Results
72.5% 15:44:40 F26  Jenny Reemtsma Maple Grove  MN          Results
62.9%66.3%135:45:10 M35  Neil Runions Long Lake  MN          Results
72.2%82.0%25:45:52 F45  Stephanie Francis Duluth  MN          Results
72.1%74.7%195:46:20 F37  Kari Gibbons Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
72.1%74.8%15:46:29 F37  Kate Mills Duluth  MN      1   Results
72.1%74.8%15:46:29 F38  Tammy Davis Duluth  MN      1   Results
71.9%74.1%45:47:36 F33  Karey Payne Kensington  MN        photo Results
62.2%65.3%175:49:16 M37  Jon Howard Osseo  MN        photo Results
62.1%63.6%35:49:33 M29  Chase Roskos St. Paul  MN          Results
71.3%81.5%245:50:34 F47  Wendi Baldwin Eden Prairie  MN      2   Results
61.9%71.5%815:50:55 M54  Daryl Saari Rochester  MN      2 photo Results
61.8%66.8%15:51:19 M34  Shawn Englund-Helmeke Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.8%71.4%45:51:32 M39  Tim Helmeke Maple Grove  MN      1   Results
61.7%75.6%165:51:42 M54  Peter Schnorbach Edina  MN          Results
61.7%74.0%175:51:49 M57  Jay Johnson Sartell  MN      1   Results
71.0%79.3%85:52:03 F47  Callie Knoblauch Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.6%69.4%525:52:13 M60  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      13   Results
70.8%77.5%95:52:45 F47  Holly Gantman Plymouth  MN          Results
61.4% 15:53:19 M54  Todd Carlson Holmen  WI          Results
70.6%75.8%135:53:57 F46  Janice Poehlman madison  WI          Results
60.8%74.7%125:56:48 M55  Terry Coffey Inver Grove Heights  MN      1   Results
60.7%68.8%55:57:44 M31  Matthew Vandonsel Minneapolis  MN          Results
69.7% 15:58:34 F31  Katherine Zupan Duluth  MN          Results
69.6%81.3%785:59:05 F57  Karen Gall South St Paul  MN      5   Results
60.4%62.3%35:59:34 M54  Kevin Dibrito Richfield  MN      1   Results
69.5%82.6%105:59:36 F54  Kelly Pfannenstiel Olathe  KS          Results
69.4%75.6%135:59:55 F38  Jodi Johnson Sartell  MN      2   Results
69.3%96.1%76:00:17 F61  Mary Ryan Minnetrista  MN          Results
69.0%82.6%76:02:06 F50  Nimol Grimm Lakeville  MN      2   Results
59.9%53.3%26:02:13 M35  Andrew Murphy Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
59.9%84.9%296:02:38 M66  Brian Landstrom Duluth  MN      9   Results
68.3%68.4%66:05:42 F25  Michelle Stolz Bloomington  MN        photo Results
59.0%64.4%676:07:40 M51  Scott Wagner Andover  MN      9   Results
59.0%59.0%16:08:07 M46  Kevin Bass WAYZATA  MN          Results
67.6%70.4%106:09:20 F39  Katie Knoblauch minneapolis  MN          Results
58.7%60.4%16:09:56 M48  Michael Hoyt Superior  WI      1   Results
67.3%78.6%76:11:15 F47  Kim Pease Wayzata  MN          Results
58.3%68.4%66:12:32 M59  David Lindgren Maple Grove  MN          Results
58.2%60.0%26:12:43 M40  Johnny Grant Plymouth  MN          Results
67.0% 16:12:55 F23  Nicole Sutton Fort Collins  CO          Results
58.2%77.5%336:12:59 M63  Steve Greseth Rochester  MN      2   Results
58.2%80.3%1426:13:06 M73  Les Martisko North Mankato  MN      8   Results
58.0%63.2%96:14:12 M42  J.D. Coolidge Braham  MN      2   Results
57.8%66.9%166:15:18 M61  Rolf Morck Mondovi  WI      2 photo Results
66.5%70.7%56:15:53 F33  Christine Olson Rosemount  MN        photo Results
57.6%71.1%856:17:00 M58  Steve Hagedorn Two Harbors  MN      13   Results
57.5%58.9%36:17:23 M38  Nick Beukema Virginia  MN          Results
57.5%61.5%176:17:27 M49  Christopher Taylor MN  MN      1   Results
66.0%82.6%196:18:17 F60  Paulette Odenthal Prior Lake  MN      8   Results
57.2%65.3%26:19:18 M32  Darrick Lyons Golden Valley  MS          Results
57.1%62.1%36:20:06 M49  Greg Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN          Results
56.8% 16:21:54 M52  Mark Hagen Cloquet  MN          Results
65.4%69.9%116:21:59 F41  Courtney Klaus Madison  WI          Results
56.6%55.0%36:23:23 M40  James Thanig Dresser  WI          Results
64.9%66.8%66:25:03 F28  Katie Weinberg Dresser  WI          Results
56.3%71.5%166:25:42 M56  Dan Cairns Rice  MN      1 photo Results
64.7% 16:25:56 F36  Lisa McIntyre Minneapolis  MN          Results
56.2%58.5%96:26:36 M25  Derek Toms Rochester  MN      1   Results
55.9%65.2%146:28:03 M53  Fabio Rozo Minneapolis  MN      8   Results
64.3%71.6%36:28:24 F38  Sara Baldwin Duluth  MN      1   Results
55.6%67.8%36:30:13 M57  Dan Hiebert Maple Grove  MN          Results
64.0%66.1%56:30:28 F37  Krista Wilhelmson Duluth  MN      2   Results
55.5%67.6%96:31:08 M53  Eric Mead Knife River  MN      3   Results
55.4%59.5%16:31:41 M57  Chang Cho Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
63.8%82.1%186:31:52 F55  Patricia Torchia Rochester  MN          Results
55.2%56.4%16:33:02 M32  Mike McDowell Big Lake  MN          Results
55.2%56.5%46:33:28 M41  Andy Littler Embarrass  MN          Results
55.0%64.3%36:34:41 M54  Kevin Matthews Fort Worth  TX          Results
62.9%72.3%396:37:14 F52  Shelly Thompson Proctor  MN      9 photo Results
54.6%73.9%26:37:43 M47  Jeffrey Williams Rosemount  MN          Results
62.7%77.0%106:38:33 F49  Theresa Richied Mahtomedi  MN        photo Results
54.3%56.0%16:39:28 M42  John Seidl Mendota Heights  MN      1   Results
54.3%58.8%76:39:37 M31  Vemana Goutham Sotala Madison  WI          Results
62.2%71.2%16:41:34 F42  Kelly Jensen Minnetrista  MN          Results
53.8%54.9%16:43:43 M42  Sam Shanks Duluth  MN      1   Results
53.7%58.3%66:44:10 M38  Jeffrey Chaffin Minneapolis  MN          Results
61.8%70.8%36:44:10 F43  Ingrid Melander Duluth  MN      1   Results
61.6%59.6%36:45:49 F36  Micah Beukema VIRGINIA  MN          Results
61.2% 26:48:12 F23  Lily Jilk River Falls  WI          Results
60.9%70.4%276:50:25 F51  Janet Gray Ellsworth  WI      3   Results
52.8%72.9%126:51:03 M67  Gregory Kleindl menomonie  WI          Results
52.7%65.4%56:51:45 M56  Ken Corbett Woodbury  MN      1   Results
52.3%57.7%606:55:08 M53  Timothy Bowers Minnetonka  MN          Results
52.2%65.5%16:55:32 M46  Rob Kuenzi Hutchinson  MN          Results
52.0%55.7%36:57:27 M40  Ryan Goldberg Duluth  MN      1   Results
59.7%61.9%16:58:27 F40  Gretchen Karstens Duluth  MN      1   Results
51.8%63.7%926:58:54 M56  Rick Bothwell Moose Lake  MN      9   Results
51.7%72.1%1097:00:17 M71  Dick Hogan Urbandale  IA      24   Results
51.6%63.1%357:00:41 M55  Christopher Vitek Rosemount  MN      2   Results
59.2%60.2%27:02:12 F45  Nancy Nachreiner Mound  MN          Results
51.3%53.5%107:03:09 M38  Adam Gears Bloomington  MN      1 photo Results
58.9%100.0%17:04:08 F56  Jackie Ludwig Helena  MT          Results
51.0%57.5%277:05:58 M50  Larry Kelley Nevada  IA      2 photo Results
58.4%59.7%17:07:55 F36  Holly Peterson Cloquet  MN        photo Results
50.6%59.0%57:09:05 M47  Jason Anderson Ramsey  MN      1   Results
50.0% 17:14:09 M29  Micah Bruns Osceola  WI          Results
49.9%57.2%57:15:01 M38  Jim Chan Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
57.3%63.0%27:15:50 F23  Amanda Toms Rochester  MN      1   Results
49.8%78.0%627:16:20 M71  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      2   Results
57.0%61.1%67:18:12 F46  Hillary Danaher West Bend  WI          Results
56.2%58.9%17:24:55 F21  Madeline Gilman Superior  WI          Results
55.9% 17:27:03 F43  Kerri Hinton Duluth  MN          Results
55.7%69.0%267:28:40 F48  Kelly Tabara Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
48.1%49.0%67:30:55 M42  Eric Olson Luck  WI      2   Results
47.8%59.3%27:33:51 M39  Jon Reemtsma Maple Grove  MN          Results
54.8% 17:35:57 F46  Jennifer Rueschhoff Hutchinson  KS          Results
54.6%67.0%47:37:47 F39  Patricia Goldberg Duluth  MN      2   Results
47.4%49.4%37:38:04 M39  Mitch Coe Webster  WI      2   Results
54.4%64.2%47:38:53 F42  Sarah Weitkuhn Duluth  MN      2   Results
54.3%66.7%107:40:24 F45  Melissa Modec Duluth  MN      2   Results
54.1% 17:41:26 F45  Tanya Kenney Anoka  MN          Results
54.0%70.7%87:42:53 F52  Lynette Kasparek Superior  WI      2   Results
46.2%52.4%37:50:16 M59  Robert Wyse Maple Grove  MN        photo Results
52.9%57.3%37:52:31 F43  Rita Meyer Superior  WI      1   Results
52.0%69.5%98:00:25 F54  Leann Lehmann Ramsey  MN          Results
51.7% 18:02:50 F40  Kelley Jeannette North Mankato  MN          Results
51.6%59.6%38:04:08 F48  Melissa Globensky Wyoming  MN      2   Results
50.9%53.1%28:11:17 F40  Stacy Bergstedt Esko  MN          Results
50.0%63.6%28:20:08 F46  Shelly Leciejewski Coon Rapids  MN          Results
49.6%53.2%18:23:46 F54  Cindy Spongberg Superior  WI      1   Results
42.2% 28:34:46 F44  Ann Starr Hugo  MN          Results
47.4%54.2%98:46:36 F48  Jan Cassidy Foreston  MN      5   Results
47.4%49.1%28:46:42 F34  Cassandra Linkenmeyer Rochester  MN      1   Results
47.1% 28:50:37 F36  Valentina Barrientez Apple Valley  MN          Results
46.7%44.2%88:54:36 F31  Esther Sherman Eugene  OR      1   Results
46.5%52.2%68:57:28 F34  Donna Carpenter Duluth  MN          Results
44.9%71.1%49:16:23 F20  Jessika Cassidy Foreston  MN      2   Results
44.7%44.7%19:19:23 F22  Macy Curnow Duluth  MN      1   Results
38.7% 39:20:29 M38  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
44.4%57.3%129:22:09 F51  Barb Bengtson Duluth  MN      4   Results
37.9% 19:32:55 M47  Stewart Schilling Dodgeville  WI          Results
43.1%49.2%109:39:37 F25  Haley Bengtson Duluth  MN      4   Results
42.7% 19:45:28 F38  Joellyn Steele Duluth  MN          Results
42.7% 19:45:28 F47  Holly Martin Hermantown  MN          Results
41.7%53.0%39:59:39 F44  Jennifer Schatz Kettle River  MN      1   Results
36.1%64.5%210:00:49 M64  Bob Coolidge Braham  MN      1   Results
34.5% 110:29:12 F40  Stacey Sundquist Virginia  MN          Results
31.9% 213:02:24 F23  Emily Kasparek Superior  WI          Results
  0  F51  Dana Fisk Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F34  Joy Class Mahtowa  MN          Results
  0  F51  Michelle Godez Dodgeville  WI          Results
  0  M18  David Torgerson Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F31  Stephanie Wisniewski Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F20  Jacqueline Lindfors Rogers  MN          Results
  0  F18  Claire Penrose Mahomet  IL          Results
  0  F26  Kate Hanson Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M36  Badge Errr Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  F23  Megan Zimmerman Pine City  MN          Results
  0  M26  Christopher Kaplan Elysian  MN          Results
  0  M19  Ryan Mullennex Faribault  MN          Results
  0  M28  Ross Palmgren Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M52  David Sunnarborg Esko  MN          Results
  0  F51  Lori Matthews Fort Worth  TX          Results
  0  F23  Anissa Thompson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F36  Brittney Kalicki Batavia  IL          Results
  0  M22  Nate Hoffer Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M27  Nathan Yadon EAU CLAIRE  WI          Results
  0  F23  Allie Van Dyke Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M37  Tim Horton Grand forks  ND          Results
  0  F49  Marilyn Nichols Alexandria  MN          Results
  0  M36  Brian Koskey Hopkins  MN          Results
  0  F15  Grace Erholtz Baxter  MN          Results
  0  M36  David Kalicki Batavia  IL          Results
  0  M23  Louis Missurelli Franklin  WI          Results
  0  M45  Seth Price Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F41  Gretchen Rogers Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F34  Rachel Perko Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M51  Mark Ahlers Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M29  Bradley Aasen St Cloud  MN          Results
  0  F28  Brittany Markgren Superior  WI          Results
  0  M43  Kristopher Lambert Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20  Carolyn Little Plymouth  MN          Results
  0  M15  Ben Kuenzi Hutchinson  MN          Results
  0  M35  Christopher Knopik Rogerss  MN          Results
  0  F27  Carilyn Anderson Oakdale  MN          Results
  0  F41  Terry Johnson Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F30  Kjerstin Anderson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F25  Mariah Toms Rochester  MN          Results
  0  M32  Tobias Neal Vienna  AUT          Results
  0  F46  Alice Stover Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M35  Aaron Peterson Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  F43  Diane Zambory Superior  WI          Results
  0  M29  Jacob Rossman Rochester  NH          Results
  0  F36  Marcee Helen Gibbons Cambridge  MN          Results
  0  M44  Brian Hurley st pete beach  FL          Results
  0  M17  Zach Peterson Frederic  WI          Results
  0  F19  Abielle Rich bloomington  MN          Results
  0  F20  Sarah Crider Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F21  Julia Zappa Roseville  MN          Results
  0  M25  David Rossman Big lake  MN          Results
  0  M34  Erik Dinsmore HOYT LAKES  MN          Results
  0  F35  Shannah Brent Ramsey  MN          Results
  0  M43  John Lundberg Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F46  Leslie Brunfelt Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M37  Nathan Helder Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M29  Richard Toews Niverville  MB          Results
  0  M28  Chris Orvis Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F47  Mary Horton Grand Forks  ND          Results
  0  M34  Greg Atkinson Frederic  WI          Results
  0  M39  Daniel Riley Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F31  Courtney Sanders Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F38  Lori Wallin Glenwood  MN          Results
  0  M35  Tyler Kimber Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M39  Tom Forti ST PAUL  MN          Results
  0  F21  Kathy Tu Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M18  David McNeill Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  M21  Willie Kirchoff Eagan  MN          Results
  0  F44  Brandi Christoffer Rapid City  SD          Results
  0  F48  Gina Rockstad Cloquet  MN          Results
  0  M36  John Molinaro Mendota Heights  MN          Results
  0  F36  Heather Ebers Mason City  IA          Results
  0  F23  Lauren Penrose Mahomet  IL          Results
  0  M51  Paul Berg Bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M18  Joshua Jones Aurora  MN          Results
  0  F44  Sara Peterson Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F19  Michelle Keranen Menahga  MN          Results
  0  M36  Jeff Krohn Saginaw  MN          Results
  0  M29  Zach Peters Winnipeg  MB          Results
  0  M24  Tom Dwyer Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  M29  Ryan Salonek Otsego  MN          Results
  0  M55  Steven Long Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M33  Joe Rauch Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M44  Dan Campion Danbury  WI          Results
  0  F17  Sarah Hanson Nisswa  MN          Results
  0  M25  Andrew Kreyer Hayward  WI          Results
  0  M35  Hannah Forti side lake  MN          Results
  0  F37  Sarah Morgan Farmington  MN          Results
  0  M19  Travis Wegner Faribault  MN          Results
  0  M47  Chuck Murphree Prairie du Sac  WI          Results
  0  M22  Maksim Kozak bloomington  MN          Results
  0  M52  Ali Hariri St Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  M39  Jason Rysdon Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  M37  Ross Perko Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M23  Joe Dykstra Ironwood  MI          Results
  0  F60  Sandra Olson Elk River  MN          Results
  0  M25  Oscar Quintanilla St Paul  MN          Results
  0  M25  Anthony Roberts Saint Cloud  MN          Results
  0  F29  Annie Opseth Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M57  Jeff Gullord maple grove  MN          Results
  0  M48  Jeff Rotenberger Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F25  Alisha Bradley Duluth  MN          Results
  0  M43  Andy Beversdorf Madison  WI          Results
  0  M20  Dan Janasz Duluth  MN          Results
  0  F19  Hannah Brand Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  F37  Annie Lupo-Gondwe Frederic  WI          Results
  0  F26  Tasha Ostendorf PLYMOUTH  MN          Results
  0  F29  Sarah Kabes Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  M48  Greg Norman Siren  WI          Results
  0  M50  John Simonson Fargo  ND          Results
  0  M24  Brandon Pfannenstiel Madison  KS          Results
  0  M25  Ryan Soule Woodbury  MN          Results
  0  F27  Rebecca Stillman Baxter  MN          Results
  0  M38  Marcus Lane Hermantown  MN          Results
  0  F42  Jerri Martz Rapid City  SD          Results
  0  M71  Lenny Alcamo fountain city  WI          Results
  0  M59  Paul Gerard Shakopee  MN          Results
  0  M19  Eric Peterson Richfield  MN          Results
  0  M41  Jason Kunc Lincoln  NE          Results
  0  M33  Zachary Burke Richfield  MN          Results
  0  F41  Amber Hardwig Duluth  MN          Results