Registered Entrants
Saturday, Apr 22, 2017 @ 8:30 AM

Enchanted Forest Ultra Run

Stratford CT 6hrs


57 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
95.3%93.6%9  F36  Diane Keenan Wallingford  CT        photo Results
82.6%89.7%14  F47  Amy Paige Pomfret Center  CT        photo Results
81.4%91.2%1  F38  Erin Brallier Simsbury  CT          Results
80.2%83.5%1  F31  Meghan Rogers New Bedford  MA          Results
79.2%84.6%16  F42  Maria Chevalier Cumberland  RI        photo Results
78.0%77.3%3  F32  Geraldine Pires Fairfield  CT          Results
75.2%83.2%8  F29  Sara Hunt Putnam  CT        photo Results
74.9%74.9%1  F40  Jodi Palerma Hartford  CT          Results
73.9%97.1%3  F41  Carina Halloran Southington  CT          Results
73.6%80.4%5  M35  Alejandro Sarria Williamstown  MA          Results
73.2%71.7%11  F33  Caitlin Rossi Torrington  CT          Results
72.4%84.1%63  M56  Brian Lauzon Peterborough  ON        photo Results
71.2%100.0%1  F54  Leslie Buck East Moriches  NY        photo Results
70.3%74.7%2  F37  Emily Mayer Middlefield  CT          Results
69.2%87.4%5  F51  Shari Yard Litchfield  CT          Results
68.9%73.5%24  M33  Jason Paganelli Warren  RI        photo Results
67.3%76.2%17  F50  Cindy Tjersland Dartmouth  MA          Results
67.2%71.4%5  M33  Joseph Brito New Bedford  MA        photo Results
66.0%65.8%6  F40  Laura Bachiochi Windsor Locks  CT        photo Results
64.8%80.4%11  F46  Wanda Hodsen Wethersfield  CT        photo Results
64.2%87.2%18  M62  Dan Oh Leonia  NJ        photo Results
64.1%83.3%3  F47  Mira Skuka Farmington  CT          Results
63.3%73.9%3  M59  David Hoople Simsbury  CT          Results
63.3%65.3%5  F40  Pranee Terry Orange  MA        photo Results
63.0%73.9%39  M55  David Sutherland Tolland  CT        photo Results
62.8%66.6%2  F36  Kimberly Kaye New Bedford  MA          Results
61.7%70.3%12  F46  Norma Campbell Brooklyn  NY        photo Results
61.1%78.2%16  M45  Michael Lo Presti Plantsville  CT          Results
60.5%73.1%33  M59  Christopher Jaworski Bloomfield  NJ        photo Results
59.8%68.4%14  F31  Shannon Plesh Lincoln  RI          Results
58.4%58.4%1  M41  Matthew Silberberg Manchester  CT          Results
57.3%77.1%2  M45  Brent Robertson West Hartford  CT          Results
57.0%61.1%14  F42  Deb Anderson Hampden  MA          Results
56.8%66.0%6  M47  Bilal Ozaslan Melrose  MA          Results
52.8%73.8%2  M58  Edward Rudman Rocky Hill  CT          Results
52.8%83.7%17  M69  Louis Loban Stratford  CT        photo Results
52.5%71.0%2  M52  David Pelletier East hartford  CT          Results
51.9%61.4%22  M59  James Culp port perry  ON          Results
48.1%50.6%6  M34  Russell Mcafee New Bedford  MA          Results
46.0%52.0%2  F41  Jennifer McLaughlin Townsend  MA          Results
38.2%47.8%2  F57  Shirley Copeland North Salem  NY          Results
38.0%44.0%2  M53  Eddie Mazza Norwalk  CT          Results
  0  M31  Bernard Prat Fairfield  CT          Results
  0  M29  Steven Plourde Portsmouth  RI          Results
  0  F57  Betsy Petrick New York  NY          Results
  0  F50  Daria Vander Veer Middlefield  CT          Results
  0  M39  Brian Dreyfus Durham  CT          Results
  0  M37  Kyle Kennedy Durham  CT          Results
  0  M27  Matthew Skowera Enfield  CT          Results
  0  F26  Stephanie Ard Fairfield  CT          Results
  0  F41  Patricia Boyer Springfield  MA          Results
  0  F36  Kelly Burns Gallagher Plantsville  CT          Results
  0  F44  Heidi Staniszewski Milford  CT          Results
  0  F51  Alice Carrillo Southington  CT        photo Results
  0  F36  Christine Crocker Portland  CT          Results
  0  F45  Victoria Pearce Pepperell  MA          Results
  0  F45  Monika Donlon Oxford  CT          Results