Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 3, 2017

Vashon Island Ultramarathon & Trail Run

Vashon Island WA 50K, 10 Miler

40 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
94.6%96.7%173:53:35 M36  Steve Slaby Seabeck  WA        photo Results
74.7%83.1%44:55:51 M33  Shea Rivers Bayfield  CO          Results
74.6%76.1%24:56:30 M47  Justin Glass Boise  ID          Results
74.4% 14:57:10 M38  Erik Dippold Arlington  WA          Results
97.4%100.0%185:06:19 F35  Gina Slaby Seabeck  WA        photo Results
69.3%76.1%525:18:52 M44  Chris Schultheiss Seattle  WA      4 photo Results
69.1%85.9%15:20:09 M38  Matt Liewer Los Angeles  CA      1 photo Results
65.9%67.2%115:35:18 M34  Matthew Benz Gladstone  OR        photo Results
64.9%81.6%1655:40:34 M63  Jeff Collins Vallejo  CA        photo Results
64.6%64.6%25:42:16 M36  Roey Phillips Seattle  WA          Results
63.8%66.9%25:46:27 M36  Nick Birklid Tumwater  WA          Results
84.4%85.4%45:53:31 F34  Meghan Ahearn Vashon  WA          Results
60.2%63.3%266:07:20 M38  Jack Curtis Colorado Springs  CO      1 photo Results
58.1%64.7%126:20:26 M38  Matthew Glew Renton  WA      3   Results
57.7%60.3%656:22:52 M41  Kevin Zelechoski Salt Lake City  UT        photo Results
77.9%80.6%166:23:18 F36  Rebecca Sudduth Beaverton  OR      1 photo Results
77.3%80.8%56:26:02 F46  Stacey Whitney Vashon Island  WA          Results
56.7%86.1%306:30:14 M79  Bob Norton Huntington Beach  CA      2   Results
56.2%88.7%46:33:30 M51  Casey Lawrence Vashon Island  WA      1   Results
74.9%76.8%16:38:31 F30  Whitney Smith OLYMPIA  WA          Results
54.9%69.7%126:42:45 M59  Richard Staehli Vashon  WA      4 photo Results
72.0%73.0%36:54:41 F38  Ilona Bodderij Seattle  WA          Results
68.7%87.8%1157:14:10 F58  Karen Wiggins Belfair  WA      4 photo Results
65.6%69.6%27:34:40 F48  Shannon Seath Meyer Vashon  WA          Results
61.8%63.0%58:02:41 F35  Katie Webster Seattle  WA          Results
61.6%64.6%58:04:43 F37  Tawni Bailey Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  M34  Blake Burgess Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F50  Lisa Lange Pasadena  CA          Results
  0  M25  Will Hallock Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M27  Kellen Rivers Jblm  WA          Results
  0  F30  Jesse Hill Woodland  WA          Results
  0  M17  Samuel Knight Vashon  WA          Results
  0  F37  Yvonne Lee-Hawkins Mercer Island  WA          Results
  0  M55  Stephen Brown Seattle  WA          Results
  0  M24  Pablo Trefftz Posada Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F45  Angela Hemphill Eagle Creek  OR          Results
  0  M27  Ryan Peterson Tacoma  WA          Results
  0  F29  Kate Paul Seattle  WA          Results
  0  F43  Karla Banks Renton  WA          Results
  0  F39  Mandy Lozano Seattle  WA          Results