Registered Entrants
Saturday, Oct 7, 2017 @ 7:00 AM

Cloudsplitter 100

Norton, VA 100 Miler, 100K, 50K, 25K

42 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.9%97.3%424:42:10 M30-39  Matthew Cooper Washburn  WI          Results
100.0% 125:10:46 F30-39  Amy Compston ashland  KY          Results
94.0%95.9%3925:12:09 M30-39  Brian Pickett Kingsport  TN        photo Results
90.2%90.2%226:14:30 M30-39  Reed Mundy Daphne  AL          Results
88.9%92.2%4526:37:31 M30-39  Ryan Welts Tamworth  NH        photo Results
91.4%94.4%4727:32:34 F30-39  Kristina Folcik Tamworth  NH        photo Results
80.3%97.6%2729:28:45 M50-59  John Robinson Roanoke  VA        photo Results
79.1%100.0%329:55:35 M50-59  Laurent Homier Val-David  QC          Results
82.2%85.8%2130:37:55 F30-39  Sarah Slater Guilford  CT          Results
80.9%100.0%331:08:09 F<20  Grace Erba Winona Lake  IN          Results
75.7%78.0%2031:16:42 M30-39  William O'Ryan Columbus  OH          Results
75.6%78.9%2131:18:41 M40-49  Sean Humphrey Dayton  OH          Results
75.0%84.8%431:33:58 M40-49  Aaron Lebell Jefferson  TX        photo Results
74.9% 231:37:46 M40-49  Joe Fernandez Lebanon  OH          Results
73.0%83.6%932:25:35 M50-59  Ed Talbott Grundy  VA        photo Results
72.7%76.1%5932:34:09 M30-39  Scott Slater Guilford  CT          Results
72.7%77.7%932:34:09 M30-39  Jason Colonel Covington  KY        photo Results
76.5%85.9%1032:55:54 F40-49  Irene Koesters Dublin  OH          Results
75.9%84.3%2733:10:44 F40-49  Jennifer Yaros Stow  OH        photo Results
75.8%87.8%1533:12:19 F40-49  Deb Cawthorn Springfield  VA          Results
75.4%89.6%2333:24:44 F50-59  Jana Graham Bartlesville  OK          Results
74.7%84.7%1433:42:27 F40-49  Christine Fischer Owasso  OK          Results
70.0%75.9%933:50:06 M30-39  Geoffrey Peterson Newport  KY      1 photo Results
69.6%74.1%1834:00:54 M30-39  Jacob Guffey Iron Station  NC        photo Results
68.5%75.7%1134:35:11 M40-49  Chris Crecente Simpsonville  SC          Results
72.3%83.5%934:51:02 F20-29  Morgan Green Columbus  OH          Results
71.4%80.7%835:15:38 F40-49  Lisa Bandiera-Woetzel Strasburg  VA          Results
66.9%83.4%135:23:15 M20-29  Cody Buczkowske Blountville  TN          Results
66.6%70.6%2335:32:30 M30-39  Matt Cantrell Whitestown  IN          Results
66.6%75.8%635:33:46 M30-39  Jeremy Harrison Meeker  OK          Results
64.2%73.4%1336:54:36 M50-59  Pete White Blue Ash  OH        photo Results
63.2%83.1%1137:26:28 M50-59  Tim Boggs Zanesville  OH          Results
60.0%66.7%739:26:59 M40-49  Joe Oyer Columbus  OH          Results
59.6%74.1%1039:43:40 M30-39  Derek Wunderlich Louisville  KY          Results
58.7%67.2%1540:20:38 M40-49  Nikhil Shah Westerville  OH        photo Results
58.5%75.6%240:29:44 M30-39  Ross Heidenreich Denver  CO          Results
58.3%73.7%2940:36:49 M50-59  Daryl Hallmark Alabaster  AL          Results
53.6%62.7%344:09:01 M50-59  Ken Childress Tulsa  OK        photo Results
49.9%58.3%1847:28:45 M40-49  Ross Bielak Denver  CO        photo Results
  0  M20-29  Bryan Carpenter Broken Arrow  OK          Results
  0  M30-39  Ralph Compston ashland  KY          Results
  0  M50-59  Mike (Meego) Rives Skiatook  OK          Results