Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 4, 2017 @ 7:30 AM

Icebox 480

River Falls WI 8hrs


50 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetFirstLastCityStateBibFinishes 
88.9%99.0%22  M51  Doug Kleemeier Oakdale  MN      4   Results
88.0%98.1%8  M26  Cameron Wing Duluth  MN      1 photo Results
82.2% 1  F39  Holly Misener Lake Elmo  MN      1 photo Results
81.6%89.7%12  F43  Jessica Lemere Green Bay  WI      1   Results
81.1%84.1%24  M34  Robert Henderson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
78.9%76.2%4  F37  Anna Yurchenko Shorewood  MN      1 photo Results
77.8%81.7%3  F41  Laurie Feist Birchwood Village  MN      1   Results
77.4%78.7%11  F36  Sara Rogers New Richmond  WI      2 photo Results
75.9%92.5%5  F51  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
75.7%82.9%5  M32  Joe Osterberg Hudson  WI        photo Results
75.6%87.0%3  F42  Kelly Koller Appleton  WI          Results
72.4%78.3%5  M37  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN          Results
69.7%97.8%18  M66  Jon Matthiae Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
69.4%86.8%3  F45  Pamela Wright Hudson  WI          Results
69.3%76.7%8  M55  Jim Wiese 56001  MN      2 photo Results
62.0%70.0%39  M55  Stephen Elliott Madison  WI          Results
61.6%68.6%16  F42  Robyn Reed Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
61.2%70.4%26  F51  Janet Gray Ellsworth  WI      3   Results
58.2%74.9%28  M54  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      2   Results
57.1% 1  F37  Niki Ronnan White Bear Lake  MN          Results
55.7%69.0%26  F48  Kelly Tabara Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
55.4% 1  M36  Trevor Stolber Oak Park Heights  MN      1 photo Results
50.0% 1  M45  Chris Rea Edina  MN      1   Results
49.9%66.4%8  F48  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      2   Results
49.8%78.0%62  M71  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      3   Results
49.2% 2  F50  Kathy May Rosemount  MN          Results
48.6%48.6%6  F39  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      1   Results
48.4%58.9%1  F52  Jane Dreyer Scandia  MN          Results
47.8%45.5%8  F46  Dawn Klaes Hammond  WI      3   Results
47.8% 2  F43  Stephani Johnston Robbinsdale  MN          Results
47.7%54.1%5  F40  Selena Schaefer Hudson  WI          Results
46.7% 1  F59  Cindi Rose Elk River  MN      1   Results
45.1% 1  F44  Ann Starr Hugo  MN          Results
44.7%45.1%2  F45  Melissa Doumbia Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
38.3%49.9%6  M53  Tim Eversman Hinckley  MN        photo Results
37.5% 1  M34  Michael Barnaby Mpls  MN      1   Results
15.2% 2  F59  Deb Schiffner Brooklyn Park  MN      2   Results
  0  F56  Kelly Doyle Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40  Andy Houk Cedar Falls  IA          Results
  0  F47  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F41  Christina May Knapp  WI          Results
  0  F27  Terri Lindenbaum Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F40  Patty Bennington Eden Prairie  MN          Results
  0  F27  Joelle Bender Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F26  Carly Davidson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M50  Mark Johnston Robbinsdale  MN          Results
  0  F35  Angie Otto Blaine  MN          Results
  0  M43  Jeremy Misener Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0  F55  Sandra Oatley Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F52  Robin Spanier Vadnais Heights  MN          Results