Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 4, 2017 @ 7:30 AM

Icebox 480

River Falls, WI 8hrs


68 Entrants 
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
88.9%99.1%23  M50-59  Doug Kleemeier Oakdale  MN      4   Results
87.1%95.7%9  M20-29  Cameron Wing Duluth  MN      1 photo Results
82.2% 1  F30-39  Holly Misener Lake Elmo  MN      1 photo Results
81.3%84.3%25  M30-39  Robert Henderson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
81.3%89.7%13  F40-49  Jessica Lemere Green Bay  WI      1   Results
80.9% 1  F40-49  Allison Scheel Woodbury  MN      1   Results
78.6% 1  M20-29  Jeff Fenchel Madison  WI      1   Results
77.8%81.7%3  F40-49  Laurie Feist Birchwood Village  MN      1   Results
77.6%82.9%5  F30-39  Anna Yurchenko Shorewood  MN      1 photo Results
77.4%78.7%11  F30-39  Sara Rogers New Richmond  WI      2 photo Results
76.0%92.1%6  F50-59  Julia Lyng Burnsville  MN          Results
75.7%82.9%5  M30-39  Joe Osterberg Hudson  WI        photo Results
75.6%87.0%3  F40-49  Kelly Koller Appleton  WI          Results
73.9%85.4%4  F50-59  Shannon Lorbiecki Lake elmo  MN          Results
73.4%79.2%2  F30-39  Rose Ryan Minneapolis  MN          Results
72.8%78.2%7  M30-39  Michael Asmus Stillwater  MN          Results
69.7%97.8%18  M60-69  Jon Matthiae Saint Paul  MN      3   Results
69.4%72.5%5  M40-49  Chad Gruett Pewaukee  WI        photo Results
69.4%83.9%3  F40-49  Pamela Wright Hudson  WI          Results
68.8%75.6%11  M50-59  Jim Wiese 56001  MN      2 photo Results
68.5%72.4%10  M20-29  Chris Platcek Two Harbors  MN        photo Results
65.7%76.4%2  F30-39  Angie Otto Blaine  MN          Results
63.8%60.1%12  M50-59  Allen Berg St Paul  MN      3   Results
62.1%70.7%67  M50-59  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN      4   Results
62.0%69.4%17  F40-49  Robyn Reed Minneapolis  MN      3   Results
61.8%70.0%41  M50-59  Stephen Elliott Madison  WI          Results
61.3%67.5%2  F30-39  Niki Ronnan White Bear Lake  MN          Results
60.7%70.3%28  F50-59  Janet Gray Ellsworth  WI      3   Results
58.8%74.9%31  M50-59  John Eiden Chanhassen  MN      2   Results
57.1% 1  F30-39  Amy Markle Lakeville  MN          Results
56.2%67.3%2  M40-49  Chris Rea Edina  MN      1   Results
55.6%68.4%27  F40-49  Kelly Tabara Apple Valley  MN      3   Results
55.5%66.5%2  F40-49  Christina May Knapp  WI          Results
55.4% 1  M30-39  Trevor Stolber Oak Park Heights  MN      1 photo Results
55.1%62.8%8  M40-49  Tim Peterson Minneapolis  MN        photo Results
53.3%64.0%2  F50-59  Jane Dreyer Scandia  MN          Results
52.4% 1  M20-29  Soren Larson Saint Paul  MN          Results
52.0%57.4%61  M50-59  Timothy Bowers Minnetonka  MN      1   Results
50.2%66.4%10  F40-49  Kari Goodson Eagan  MN      2   Results
49.7%78.9%64  M70+  Wally Goettl Stillwater  MN      3   Results
49.2% 2  F50-59  Kathy May Rosemount  MN          Results
48.0%51.3%7  F30-39  Carrie Holly Blaine  MN      1   Results
47.8%59.1%3  F50-59  Cindi Rose Elk River  MN      1   Results
47.7%54.1%5  F40-49  Selena Schaefer Hudson  WI          Results
47.3%57.9%7  M40-49  Bryann Schlough Waconia  MN      3   Results
46.8%45.5%9  F40-49  Dawn Klaes Hammond  WI      3   Results
46.6%55.6%3  F40-49  Stephani Johnston Robbinsdale  MN          Results
44.7%45.1%2  F40-49  Melissa Doumbia Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
43.9%49.9%4  F40-49  Ann Starr Hugo  MN          Results
41.1% 1  F40-49  Katie Kloc Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
39.5% 5  F60-69  Ginny Reed Fairlee  VT      3   Results
38.3%49.9%6  M50-59  Tim Eversman Hinckley  MN        photo Results
37.5% 1  M30-39  Michael Barnaby Mpls  MN      1   Results
35.9% 1  F40-49  Patty Bennington Eden Prairie  MN          Results
15.2% 2  F50-59  Deb Schiffner Brooklyn Park  MN      2   Results
  0  F40-49  Micki Furlong Forest Lake  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Kelly Doyle Edina  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Andy Houk Cedar Falls  IA          Results
  0  M20-29  Christopher Zychowski Kaukauna  WI          Results
  0  M20-29  Levi Mills Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Terri Lindenbaum Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Joelle Bender Saint Louis Park  MN          Results
  0  F20-29  Carly Davidson Saint Paul  MN          Results
  0  M40-49  Jeremy Misener Lake Elmo  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Sandra Oatley Burnsville  MN          Results
  0  F50-59  Robin Spanier Vadnais Heights  MN          Results
  0  F30-39  Lacy Skrzeczkoski Stevens Point  WI          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Johnston Robbinsdale  MN          Results