Registered Entrants
Saturday, May 26, 2018 @ 8:00 AM

VM150 - Veterans Memorial 150

Ludington, MI 52 Hours


36 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
76.9%80.3%10  M40-49  Alex Mitevski Clarkston  MI          Results
76.8%84.8%5  F30-39  Sarah Quellmalz Lapeer  MI          Results
74.1%100.0%1  F50-59  Wanda Darrow Potterville  MI          Results
72.6%72.9%5  M30-39  Todd Gunter Utica  MI        photo Results
69.4%73.4%46  M40-49  Thomas Mays Dayton  OH        photo Results
69.0%72.3%69  M30-39  Brian Steinberg Grand Rapids  MI          Results
68.9%79.0%4  F20-29  Sara Kennedy Grand Rapids  MI          Results
68.7%83.9%50  M60-69  Kenneth Arble Linden  MI          Results
67.3%77.1%5  F50-59  Ruth Werner Casco  MI          Results
66.5%69.0%7  F30-39  Holly Lindroth Chicago  IL          Results
65.5%84.3%7  M50-59  Jeff Jackson Ann Arbor  MI        photo Results
64.8%72.8%5  M30-39  Daniel Sweeney Waterford  MI          Results
64.7%81.0%35  M50-59  Norm Williams Portage  IN          Results
63.8%68.6%9  F30-39  Szu-Ying Huang Canton  MI        photo Results
60.6%65.5%13  M30-39  Tim Post Chesterton  IN          Results
58.6%59.9%3  M40-49  Scott Shipman Coloma  MI          Results
56.9%76.8%6  M60-69  Michael Kostka Essexville  MI          Results
55.6%65.6%20  F30-39  Stephanie Northway Farmington  MI          Results
53.2%58.4%13  M40-49  Rolando Rivera Elgin  IL        photo Results
51.3% 1  M20-29  Matthew Berg Auburn  MI          Results
30.1% 1  F30-39  Shasta Grifka Chelsea  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Ben Davis Livonia  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Aaron Bartal Lincoln Park  MI          Results
  0  M70+  Dick West Plymouth  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Donna Giarratana Alexandria  VA          Results
  0  M40-49  John B Adams Jr Commerce Township  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Mandy Hall Ypsilanti  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Sarah Romanik Redford Twp  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Nancy Rivera Elgin  IL          Results
  0  M40-49  Brian Herek Bay City  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Mike Hiltz Allen Park  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Beth Wenzel Manchester  MI          Results
  0  F40-49  Diane Ross Bellevue  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Eben Osgood Lansing  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Troy Wyss Chelsea  MI          Results
  0  M40-49  Philip Thomas Rockwood  MI          Results