Registered Entrants
September 7 - 8, 2018

Lost Soul Ultra

Lethbridge, AB 100 Mile, 100K, 50K

58 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
83.6%85.1%424:57:07 M30-39  Joshua Slykhuis Fernie  BC          Results
97.5% 125:05:47 F20-29  Jessica McBride Edson  AB          Results
82.9%88.0%1825:10:18 M40-49  Philippe Lagace Calgary  AB      2   Results
81.7%100.0%325:32:07 M50-59  Todd Owens Calgary  AB          Results
81.0%92.0%425:45:33 M40-49  Adam French Abbotsford  BC      1 photo Results
77.9%85.2%2726:47:27 M30-39  Neil Rybak Williams Lake  BC      1 photo Results
77.0%83.2%1627:06:40 M40-49  Shane Mascarin Wainwright  AB      1   Results
90.0%96.8%427:11:36 F50-59  Joanne Guppy Lethbridge  AB          Results
75.5%93.0%1227:38:07 M50-59  Dean Kettner Saanichton  BC        photo Results
73.6%86.6%3628:20:13 M60-69  Larry Kundrik Lethbridge  AB      13 photo Results
73.2%82.1%1028:31:09 M40-49  Martin Coulombe Ottawa  ON      1   Results
72.6%74.2%1228:45:46 M40-49  Robert Mogielka Cranbrook  BC      4   Results
72.4%79.4%2528:50:18 M50-59  Richard Carvalho Lethbridge  AB      10   Results
71.8%83.2%1229:03:19 M50-59  Steve Towns Calgary  AB      1 photo Results
71.4%78.6%7529:14:48 M40-49  Hiroshige Watanabe Edmonton  AB      10   Results
70.4%82.9%2129:37:28 M50-59  Stan Wiens Calgary  AB        photo Results
70.1%78.6%629:46:36 M40-49  Chad Stickel Lethbridge  AB          Results
69.7%77.3%2029:55:49 M50-59  Gord Hobbins Calgary  AB      5   Results
81.1%82.0%130:09:46 F40-49  Aimee Dewacht Lethbridge  AB          Results
68.7%85.6%430:23:17 M50-59  Erik Abildgaard Nanton  AB        photo Results
80.0%76.0%330:36:15 F30-39  Brenda Dryer Calgary  AB          Results
67.2%92.4%231:04:33 M40-49  Shane Ramteemal Edmonton  AB      1   Results
78.3%92.5%931:14:41 F30-39  Shannon Magee Calgary  AB          Results
66.7%74.9%431:16:51 M40-49  Daryl Chymko Vernon  BC          Results
66.4%66.4%131:26:11 M30-39  Greg Bourne Magrath  AB          Results
66.2%73.4%331:32:10 M20-29  Ian Brusselers Edmonton  AB          Results
66.0%81.0%131:36:28 M60-69  Michael Morrison prince albert  SK          Results
64.6%73.4%132:16:57 M30-39  Oliver Topolnisky Lethbridge  AB          Results
64.3%76.0%1132:27:48 M50-59  Don Pawluk Spokane  WA      1   Results
74.8%83.2%632:42:38 F40-49  Julia Mitton Lethbridge  AB      1   Results
74.6%88.0%4232:48:26 F50-59  Karen Johansen Calgary  AB      6   Results
63.5%87.6%232:50:29 M60-69  Steven Holgate Lethbridge  AB      1   Results
63.5%64.2%1132:53:17 M30-39  Christian Stenner Calgary  AB      1   Results
63.2%63.9%533:00:46 M30-39  Samuel Yamamoto Lethbridge  AB          Results
72.9%77.9%533:33:13 F40-49  Cindy Densmore Foothills  AB          Results
61.7%72.4%1433:48:55 M40-49  Joel Baldwin Calgary  AB      2   Results
60.9%100.0%134:17:15 M20-29  Drew Sutherland Lethbridge  AB      1   Results
71.2%87.6%1234:21:33 F50-59  Lynne Chisholm Sherwood Park  AB        photo Results
60.1%91.2%334:43:16 M60-69  Bob Peacock Vernon  BC      1   Results
59.7%75.0%1634:55:50 M50-59  Derrick Kanashiro Lethbridge  AB      2   Results
67.6%76.0%536:11:18 F30-39  Heidi Schmaltz Lumsden  SK          Results
57.5%69.8%336:15:58 M40-49  Mike Ocko Winnipeg  MB          Results
66.5%69.4%236:48:11 F30-39  Chelsey Topping Lethbridge  AB          Results
55.6%66.2%337:32:17 M40-49  Adam Salmon Okotoks  AB      1   Results
65.2%75.6%2237:33:57 F40-49  Hilary Thomas Calgary  AB          Results
64.6%82.0%1737:54:12 F50-59  Carolin Botterill Calgary  AB          Results
54.5%66.3%338:17:45 M60-69  Brian Henderaon Fort McMurray  AB          Results
52.4%82.0%339:51:14 M60-69  Harvey Mathies Saskatoon  SK        photo Results
59.0%89.9%541:28:03 F60-69  Marian Craig Peace River  AB          Results
58.8%58.8%141:36:31 F40-49  Adonus Arlett Lethbridge  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Bert Blackbirdamiotte Brandon  MB          Results
  0  F60-69  Karon Mathies Saskatoon  SK          Results
  0  M40-49  Adam McDonald Lethbridge  AB          Results
  0  M50-59  Bob Higgins Lethbridge  AB          Results
  0  M50-59  Mark Frezell Calgary  AB          Results
  0  M40-49  Chris Rurka Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F30-39  Saya Fryer Calgary  AB          Results
  0  F50-59  Laurel Morgan Spruce Grove  AB          Results