Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 29, 2018

The Hungerford Trail Races

Big Rapids, MI 50 Miler, Marathon, 1/2 Marathon

34 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
90.6%85.9%38:13:50 M30-39  Joe Brodnicki Sterling Heights  MI          Results
77.7%89.4%29:35:21 M30-39  Michael Drazer Porter  IN        photo Results
95.5%97.3%239:37:34 F50-59  Laura Waldo Ludington  MI      2   Results
75.2%76.9%89:54:47 M30-39  Nicholas Krueger Durango  CO          Results
74.6%77.3%89:59:34 M30-39  Nathan Ferrier Holland  MI      1 photo Results
88.9%96.6%110:20:06 F50-59  Jayne Macomber Zeeland  MI          Results
71.7%78.9%210:23:39 M40-49  Eric Johnson Coldwater  MI      2   Results
88.4%90.4%610:23:49 F50-59  Josephine Weeden Saline  MI          Results
79.7%82.2%211:31:39 F20-29  Jenna Quicke Ann Arbor  MI          Results
79.3%89.0%6611:35:45 F40-49  Kimberley Van Delst Kitchener  ON      1   Results
63.8%71.0%711:41:18 M40-49  Mark Whiting Champaign  IL      2 photo Results
61.9%66.6%612:02:02 M20-29  Kyle O'Kelley Ventura  CA          Results
61.7%68.5%212:04:36 M30-39  Joe Riffelmacher Bay City  MI          Results
60.0%66.6%2512:25:22 M40-49  Filip Boelen Steamboat Springs  CO          Results
72.8%82.1%612:37:35 F40-49  Jill Plamondon Suttons Bay  MI          Results
70.7%73.7%413:00:11 F30-39  Meredith Bruzek Richfield  MN          Results
70.0%95.2%113:07:39 F30-39  Ryann Constable Cincinnati  OH          Results
68.9%79.0%413:20:55 F20-29  Sara Kennedy Grand Rapids  MI      1   Results
55.2%70.5%213:29:54 M30-39  Scott Mihalik Berrien Springs  MI          Results
54.7%68.4%4613:38:20 M60-69  Richard Takata Toronto  ON          Results
66.6%66.6%113:48:21 F30-39  Jenny Constable Cincinnati  OH          Results
65.3%74.6%414:04:12 F40-49  Kristi Jensen Dexter  MI          Results
53.0%64.7%6214:04:37 M50-59  Steven Maas Grandville  MI      2   Results
52.9%55.2%414:06:03 M50-59  Jeff Stastny Virginia Beach  VA          Results
50.0% 114:54:27 M30-39  Ben Tupper Ypsilanti  MI          Results
  0  F30-39  Evelyn Kellogg Lake Leelanau  MI          Results
  0  M20-29  Austin Kunze Mishawaka  IN          Results
  0  F30-39  Shannon Boone Lincoln  NE          Results
  0  M30-39  Nathan Boone Lincoln  NE          Results
  0  M40-49  Peter Dewhirst Toledo  OH          Results
  0  F20-29  Theresa Wolter Grand Rapids  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Chad Young Ferndale  MI          Results
  0  F20-29  Carina Conklin FIFE LAKE  MI          Results
  0  M30-39  Matthew Irwin Ypsilanti  MI          Results